shogidata.info

橋本崇載八段 : 成績詳細

橋本崇載八段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
07/06藤井聡太 七段1,980順位戦B級2組
06/24谷川浩司 九段1,649順位戦B級2組
06/18谷川浩司 九段1,658銀河戦 Bブロック
06/01佐々木大地 五段1,794王将戦 一次予選
05/07塚田泰明 九段1,498王将戦 一次予選
04/23畠山成幸 八段1,452銀河戦 Bブロック
04/09石井健太郎 六段1,727王将戦 一次予選
04/02石井健太郎 六段1,721棋王戦 予選
03/23堀口一史座 七段1,296王将戦 一次予選
03/13木村一基 王位1,781竜王戦1組
03/11鈴木大介 九段1,678順位戦B級2組
03/02行方尚史 九段1,753王座戦 二次予選
02/14室岡克彦 七段1,261棋王戦 予選
02/05阿部隆 八段1,555順位戦B級2組
01/22中田宏樹 八段1,523順位戦B級2組
01/08羽生善治 九段1,828竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18畠山成幸 八段1,464順位戦B級2組
11/29飯塚祐紀 七段1,555棋聖戦 二次予選
11/13中村修 九段1,502順位戦B級2組
10/11黒田尭之 四段1,501朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/05真田圭一 八段1,507叡王戦 予選
10/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,766叡王戦 予選
10/02藤井猛 九段1,682順位戦B級2組
09/29斎藤慎太郎 八段1,760NHK杯
09/18佐藤秀司 七段1,521王位戦 予選
09/17高橋道雄 九段1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/11近藤誠也 七段1,779順位戦B級2組
08/21飯島栄治 七段1,528順位戦B級2組
08/15佐藤和俊 七段1,687朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18畠山成幸 八段1,436叡王戦 予選
07/14大石直嗣 七段1,620NHK杯
07/10杉本昌隆 八段1,579順位戦B級2組
07/01鈴木大介 九段1,630竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/17屋敷伸之 九段1,665棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/12村山慈明 七段1,694順位戦B級2組
05/24佐藤天彦 九段1,774竜王戦2組
05/16飯塚祐紀 七段1,569銀河戦 Bブロック
04/24森内俊之 九段1,611竜王戦2組
04/18深浦康市 九段1,726王座戦 二次予選
03/22渡辺明 三冠1,915棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/20佐々木勇気 七段1,684竜王戦2組
03/14谷川浩司 九段1,711順位戦B級1組
03/08深浦康市 九段1,739棋聖戦 二次予選
03/06川上猛 七段1,500王将戦 一次予選
02/27村山慈明 七段1,691王座戦 二次予選
02/14木村一基 王位1,745順位戦B級1組
02/12森下卓 九段1,553棋聖戦 二次予選
01/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,802竜王戦2組
01/10屋敷伸之 九段1,651順位戦B級1組
01/08田村康介 七段1,465王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21郷田真隆 九段1,750朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/19行方尚史 九段1,724棋聖戦 二次予選
12/17長谷部浩平 四段1,547王位戦 予選
12/13渡辺明 三冠1,841順位戦B級1組
12/11及川拓馬 六段1,665叡王戦 本戦
11/22郷田真隆 九段1,737順位戦B級1組
11/16上野裕和 六段1,374王位戦 予選
11/14木村一基 王位1,744竜王戦2組 昇決
11/01畠山鎮 八段1,582順位戦B級1組
10/18菅井竜也 八段1,769順位戦B級1組
09/27山崎隆之 八段1,786叡王戦 予選
09/27脇謙二 八段1,360叡王戦 予選
09/20松尾歩 八段1,706順位戦B級1組
09/07藤井猛 九段1,637王位戦 予選
08/30斎藤慎太郎 八段1,799順位戦B級1組
08/16豊島将之 竜王名人1,867叡王戦 予選
08/16土佐浩司 八段1,292叡王戦 予選
08/09野月浩貴 八段1,592順位戦B級1組
07/26船江恒平 六段1,672棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/19山崎隆之 八段1,751順位戦B級1組
07/05木村一基 王位1,713棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/28行方尚史 九段1,696順位戦B級1組
06/12丸山忠久 九段1,681銀河戦 Aブロック
05/31松尾歩 八段1,742王将戦 一次予選
05/08青野照市 九段1,409王将戦 一次予選
04/29阿部健治郎 七段1,640NHK杯
04/26近藤正和 六段1,414王将戦 一次予選
04/23深浦康市 九段1,758竜王戦2組
03/30行方尚史 九段1,678王座戦 二次予選
03/09郷田真隆 九段1,726順位戦B級1組
03/02佐藤天彦 九段1,788竜王戦2組
02/22八代弥 七段1,652王座戦 二次予選
02/15阿久津主税 八段1,745順位戦B級1組
02/02澤田真吾 六段1,711竜王戦2組
01/23青野照市 九段1,416王座戦 二次予選
01/18山崎隆之 八段1,783順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21松尾歩 八段1,708順位戦B級1組
12/12永瀬拓矢 二冠1,856朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/30丸山忠久 九段1,711順位戦B級1組
11/28渡辺大夢 五段1,646王位戦 予選
11/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,815順位戦B級1組
11/10広瀬章人 八段1,766竜王戦2組 昇決
11/01黒沢怜生 五段1,648王位戦 予選
10/26飯塚祐紀 七段1,532棋聖戦 二次予選
10/19木村一基 王位1,683順位戦B級1組
10/15菅井竜也 八段1,818NHK杯
09/21菅井竜也 八段1,839順位戦B級1組
09/01黒沢怜生 五段1,628棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,786順位戦B級1組
07/27木村一基 王位1,718叡王戦 予選
07/21屋敷伸之 九段1,700棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/29谷川浩司 九段1,573順位戦B級1組
06/13山崎隆之 八段1,746銀河戦 Aブロック
06/08谷川浩司 九段1,593棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/02阿部光瑠 六段1,632王将戦 一次予選
04/13稲葉陽 八段1,831竜王戦2組
04/04飯塚祐紀 七段1,562王座戦 二次予選
03/19佐藤和俊 七段1,689NHK杯
03/17真田圭一 八段1,537竜王戦2組
03/09丸山忠久 九段1,747順位戦B級1組
02/19久保利明 九段1,840NHK杯
02/16木村一基 王位1,745順位戦B級1組
02/03永瀬拓矢 二冠1,814王座戦 二次予選
01/26飯島栄治 七段1,593順位戦B級1組
01/20中村太地 七段1,734竜王戦2組
01/08深浦康市 九段1,740NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/07戸辺誠 七段1,685棋聖戦 二次予選
12/06八代弥 七段1,638朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/06佐々木勇気 七段1,786朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/29澤田真吾 六段1,665王位戦 予選
11/18豊島将之 竜王名人1,853順位戦B級1組
11/10松尾歩 八段1,726順位戦B級1組
10/27山崎隆之 八段1,754順位戦B級1組
10/24野月浩貴 八段1,613王位戦 予選
10/23三浦弘行 九段1,776NHK杯
10/06阿久津主税 八段1,669順位戦B級1組
09/15久保利明 九段1,788順位戦B級1組
09/08宮田敦史 七段1,570王位戦 予選
08/10菅井竜也 八段1,762棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,780順位戦B級1組
07/21畠山鎮 八段1,580順位戦B級1組
06/30谷川浩司 九段1,580順位戦B級1組
06/16郷田真隆 九段1,818順位戦B級1組
06/02丸山忠久 九段1,760棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/26中村太地 七段1,695銀河戦 Dブロック
05/09真田圭一 八段1,566王将戦 一次予選
05/08小倉久史 七段1,437NHK杯
03/24羽生善治 九段1,895竜王戦1組 出決
03/22阿部光瑠 六段1,661王将戦 一次予選
03/10畠山鎮 八段1,581順位戦B級1組
02/18阿久津主税 八段1,654順位戦B級1組
02/08丸山忠久 九段1,724王座戦 二次予選
01/28稲葉陽 八段1,791順位戦B級1組
01/21三枚堂達也 七段1,562棋聖戦 二次予選
01/15深浦康市 九段1,762竜王戦1組
01/07三浦弘行 九段1,798順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25石井健太郎 六段1,647朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/17村山慈明 七段1,695順位戦B級1組
12/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,603王位戦 予選
12/07澤田真吾 六段1,669王位戦 予選
12/03木村一基 王位1,749順位戦B級1組
11/13小倉久史 七段1,417王位戦 予選
10/30佐藤康光 九段1,744棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/22豊島将之 竜王名人1,821順位戦B級1組
10/15豊川孝弘 七段1,469棋聖戦 二次予選
10/01丸山忠久 九段1,708順位戦B級1組
09/17松尾歩 八段1,769順位戦B級1組
09/10富岡英作 八段1,430王位戦 予選
09/07永瀬拓矢 二冠1,809棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/16澤田真吾 六段1,666NHK杯
07/31屋敷伸之 九段1,748棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/23谷川浩司 九段1,600順位戦B級1組
07/16北浜健介 八段1,645叡王戦 予選
07/02先崎学 九段1,526順位戦B級1組
06/11山崎隆之 八段1,731順位戦B級1組
05/26佐藤康光 九段1,793竜王戦1組 出決
05/19西尾明 七段1,613銀河戦 Aブロック
04/24深浦康市 九段1,756竜王戦1組 出決
03/19豊島将之 竜王名人1,826竜王戦1組
03/08行方尚史 九段1,773NHK杯
03/05谷川浩司 九段1,614順位戦B級1組
02/19飯塚祐紀 七段1,562順位戦B級1組
02/15金井恒太 六段1,593NHK杯
02/05永瀬拓矢 二冠1,716王座戦 二次予選
01/29行方尚史 九段1,778竜王戦1組
01/22増田康宏 六段1,525王将戦 一次予選
01/08木村一基 王位1,728順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25山崎隆之 八段1,733順位戦B級1組
12/21畠山鎮 八段1,586NHK杯
12/11石井健太郎 六段1,577棋聖戦 二次予選
11/27佐藤天彦 九段1,775順位戦B級1組
11/13豊島将之 竜王名人1,839順位戦B級1組
11/06川上猛 七段1,434王位戦 予選
10/21宮田敦史 七段1,573王位戦 予選
10/16先崎学 九段1,564棋聖戦 二次予選
10/09屋敷伸之 九段1,722順位戦B級1組
09/28郷田真隆 九段1,816NHK杯
09/25松尾歩 八段1,748順位戦B級1組
09/12西尾明 七段1,606朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/02阿久津主税 八段1,677棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/28藤井猛 九段1,694順位戦B級1組
08/08小林宏 七段1,402朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17畠山鎮 八段1,593順位戦B級1組
07/10佐藤天彦 九段1,783棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/03村山慈明 七段1,712順位戦B級1組
07/01佐藤天彦 九段1,772銀河戦 Eブロック
06/24八代弥 七段1,579王将戦 一次予選
06/08土佐浩司 八段1,381NHK杯
06/05丸山忠久 九段1,778順位戦B級1組
05/15阿久津主税 八段1,706竜王戦1組 出決
04/28羽生善治 九段1,940竜王戦1組
04/25森雞二 九段1,399王将戦 一次予選
04/15深浦康市 九段1,719王座戦 二次予選
02/28佐藤康光 九段1,777竜王戦1組
02/13山崎隆之 八段1,697順位戦B級1組
01/30中田宏樹 八段1,530王座戦 二次予選
01/24松尾歩 八段1,680棋聖戦 二次予選
01/16豊島将之 竜王名人1,833順位戦B級1組
01/09松尾歩 八段1,697竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/09小林裕士 七段1,597朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/05広瀬章人 八段1,723順位戦B級1組
11/14阿久津主税 八段1,694順位戦B級1組
11/08八代弥 七段1,584棋聖戦 二次予選
10/31飯塚祐紀 七段1,606順位戦B級1組
10/24阿部健治郎 七段1,629王位戦 予選
10/17森下卓 九段1,582棋聖戦 二次予選
10/13中田宏樹 八段1,535NHK杯
10/10木村一基 王位1,702順位戦B級1組
09/26稲葉陽 八段1,741銀河戦 決勝
09/21郷田真隆 九段1,829銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/19畠山鎮 八段1,604順位戦B級1組
09/11田中寅彦 九段1,373王位戦 予選
09/07木村一基 王位1,711銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/06久保利明 九段1,731王将戦 二次予選
08/30鈴木大介 九段1,604王将戦 二次予選
08/22高橋道雄 九段1,574順位戦B級1組
08/17高崎一生 六段1,662銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/01渡辺明 三冠1,899銀河戦 Gブロック
08/01松尾歩 八段1,708順位戦B級1組
07/18鈴木大介 九段1,605順位戦B級1組
07/04大平武洋 六段1,474銀河戦 Gブロック
06/27藤井猛 九段1,706順位戦B級1組
06/18丸山忠久 九段1,745棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/06丸山忠久 九段1,756順位戦B級1組
05/02丸山忠久 九段1,745竜王戦1組 出決
04/26屋敷伸之 九段1,731王座戦 挑決トーナメント
03/28堀口一史座 七段1,514王座戦 二次予選
03/22佐藤康光 九段1,797竜王戦1組
03/01羽生善治 九段1,924順位戦A級
02/13阿部隆 八段1,593竜王戦1組
02/01谷川浩司 九段1,627順位戦A級
01/23戸辺誠 七段1,691王座戦 二次予選
01/09高橋道雄 九段1,591順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/10郷田真隆 九段1,755順位戦A級
11/16三浦弘行 九段1,724順位戦A級
11/07泉正樹 八段1,416朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/28羽生善治 九段1,935NHK杯
10/26佐藤秀司 七段1,528王位戦 予選
10/19深浦康市 九段1,769順位戦A級
10/12藤井猛 九段1,680棋聖戦 二次予選
10/03小林宏 七段1,426王位戦 予選
09/10渡辺明 三冠1,839順位戦A級
08/02佐藤康光 九段1,764順位戦A級
07/22宮田敦史 七段1,544NHK杯
07/03飯島栄治 七段1,663王将戦 一次予選
06/29鈴木大介 九段1,634棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/22屋敷伸之 九段1,684順位戦A級
06/16丸山忠久 九段1,740将棋日本シリーズ
06/16屋敷伸之 九段1,675銀河戦 Bブロック
05/28飯島栄治 七段1,664竜王戦1組 出決
05/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,818ネット最強戦
05/19北浜健介 八段1,611銀河戦 Bブロック
05/10佐藤慎一 五段1,530王将戦 一次予選
04/17村山慈明 七段1,659王将戦 一次予選
04/11山崎隆之 八段1,689竜王戦1組
03/16深浦康市 九段1,731順位戦B級1組
03/13郷田真隆 九段1,760棋聖戦 挑決トーナメント
03/07羽生善治 九段1,893竜王戦1組
02/24中村太地 七段1,703王座戦 二次予選
02/13佐藤康光 九段1,748竜王戦1組
02/08広瀬章人 八段1,781棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/03松尾歩 八段1,676順位戦B級1組
01/27佐々木慎 七段1,555王座戦 二次予選
01/13阿久津主税 八段1,713順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27日浦市郎 八段1,585王位戦 予選
12/20窪田義行 七段1,625棋聖戦 二次予選
12/16中田宏樹 八段1,556順位戦B級1組
11/25中村修 九段1,519順位戦B級1組
11/22金井恒太 六段1,546棋聖戦 二次予選
11/16深浦康市 九段1,713王位戦 予選
11/04山崎隆之 八段1,704順位戦B級1組
10/21畠山鎮 八段1,592順位戦B級1組
10/11木村一基 王位1,698棋聖戦 二次予選
09/27西尾明 七段1,586王位戦 予選
09/22木村一基 王位1,707順位戦B級1組
09/01三浦弘行 九段1,697棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/26井上慶太 九段1,545順位戦B級1組
08/16木村一基 王位1,711王将戦 二次予選
08/10中村亮介 六段1,523王位戦 予選
08/05行方尚史 九段1,599順位戦B級1組
07/28武市三郎 七段1,320銀河戦 予選
07/26阿部光瑠 六段1,458朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19久保利明 九段1,800竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/13井上慶太 九段1,561棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/06羽生善治 九段1,857竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/01鈴木大介 九段1,584順位戦B級1組
06/28小倉久史 七段1,536王将戦 一次予選
06/17千葉幸生 七段1,557棋王戦 予選
06/09佐藤秀司 七段1,538王将戦 一次予選
06/03藤井猛 九段1,667順位戦B級1組
05/31山崎隆之 八段1,701竜王戦2組 決勝
05/17北島忠雄 七段1,535棋王戦 予選
04/21勝浦修1,331王将戦 一次予選
04/15島朗 九段1,642竜王戦2組
04/09長沼洋 七段1,557銀河戦 Gブロック
03/18行方尚史 九段1,637竜王戦2組
03/11大平武洋 六段1,493棋王戦 予選
03/04北浜健介 八段1,583順位戦B級2組
02/24島朗 九段1,618NHK杯 予選
02/24中村亮介 六段1,551NHK杯 予選
02/24田中悠一 五段1,513NHK杯 予選
02/18先崎学 九段1,603順位戦B級2組
02/08熊坂学 五段1,473棋王戦 予選
02/04村山慈明 七段1,667王座戦 二次予選
01/21中座真 七段1,528竜王戦2組
01/14島朗 九段1,607順位戦B級2組
01/07岡崎洋 七段1,446王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/10土佐浩司 八段1,419順位戦B級2組
12/07塚田泰明 九段1,468棋聖戦 二次予選
11/25先崎学 九段1,629王座戦 二次予選
11/19青野照市 九段1,457順位戦B級2組
10/22広瀬章人 八段1,770棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/15飯塚祐紀 七段1,623順位戦B級2組
10/01永瀬拓矢 二冠1,507王位戦 予選
09/17飯島栄治 七段1,680順位戦B級2組
09/11中村太地 七段1,615銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/09神谷広志 八段1,460棋聖戦 二次予選
08/14野月浩貴 八段1,565銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/11井上慶太 九段1,599棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/06泉正樹 八段1,430順位戦B級2組
07/16戸辺誠 七段1,709順位戦B級2組
07/10郷田真隆 九段1,677銀河戦 Bブロック
07/09所司和晴 七段1,348朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/18田中寅彦 九段1,476順位戦B級2組
06/12井上慶太 九段1,571銀河戦 Bブロック
05/28戸辺誠 七段1,712王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/15佐藤秀司 七段1,531銀河戦 Bブロック
05/14羽生善治 九段1,818王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/27三浦弘行 九段1,695王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/17中田功 八段1,480銀河戦 Bブロック
03/18高橋道雄 九段1,591竜王戦1組 5決
03/10丸山忠久 九段1,690王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/05窪田義行 七段1,594順位戦B級2組
02/25渡辺正和 五段1,491NHK杯 予選
02/25北島忠雄 七段1,511NHK杯 予選
02/22松尾歩 八段1,719竜王戦1組
02/19川上猛 七段1,520王将戦 一次予選
02/12土佐浩司 八段1,414順位戦B級2組
01/28高崎一生 六段1,629王位戦 挑戦者決定リーグ
01/15桐山清澄 九段1,462順位戦B級2組
01/08高崎一生 六段1,629王座戦 二次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 将棋日本シリーズ
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/13木村一基 王位1,781竜王戦1組
2020/01/08羽生善治 九段1,828竜王戦1組
2019/07/01鈴木大介 九段1,630竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/05/24佐藤天彦 九段1,774竜王戦2組
2019/04/24森内俊之 九段1,611竜王戦2組
2019/03/20佐々木勇気 七段1,684竜王戦2組
2019/01/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,802竜王戦2組
2018/11/14木村一基 王位1,744竜王戦2組 昇決
2018/04/23深浦康市 九段1,758竜王戦2組
2018/03/02佐藤天彦 九段1,788竜王戦2組
2018/02/02澤田真吾 六段1,711竜王戦2組
2017/11/10広瀬章人 八段1,766竜王戦2組 昇決
2017/04/13稲葉陽 八段1,831竜王戦2組
2017/03/17真田圭一 八段1,537竜王戦2組
2017/01/20中村太地 七段1,734竜王戦2組
2016/03/24羽生善治 九段1,895竜王戦1組 出決
2016/01/15深浦康市 九段1,762竜王戦1組
2015/05/26佐藤康光 九段1,793竜王戦1組 出決
2015/04/24深浦康市 九段1,756竜王戦1組 出決
2015/03/19豊島将之 竜王名人1,826竜王戦1組
2015/01/29行方尚史 九段1,778竜王戦1組
2014/05/15阿久津主税 八段1,706竜王戦1組 出決
2014/04/28羽生善治 九段1,940竜王戦1組
2014/02/28佐藤康光 九段1,777竜王戦1組
2014/01/09松尾歩 八段1,697竜王戦1組
2013/05/02丸山忠久 九段1,745竜王戦1組 出決
2013/03/22佐藤康光 九段1,797竜王戦1組
2013/02/13阿部隆 八段1,593竜王戦1組
2012/05/28飯島栄治 七段1,664竜王戦1組 出決
2012/04/11山崎隆之 八段1,689竜王戦1組
2012/03/07羽生善治 九段1,893竜王戦1組
2012/02/13佐藤康光 九段1,748竜王戦1組
2011/07/19久保利明 九段1,800竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/07/06羽生善治 九段1,857竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/05/31山崎隆之 八段1,701竜王戦2組 決勝
2011/04/15島朗 九段1,642竜王戦2組
2011/03/18行方尚史 九段1,637竜王戦2組
2011/01/21中座真 七段1,528竜王戦2組
2010/03/18高橋道雄 九段1,591竜王戦1組 5決
2010/02/22松尾歩 八段1,719竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/06藤井聡太 七段1,980順位戦B級2組
2020/06/24谷川浩司 九段1,649順位戦B級2組
2020/03/11鈴木大介 九段1,678順位戦B級2組
2020/02/05阿部隆 八段1,555順位戦B級2組
2020/01/22中田宏樹 八段1,523順位戦B級2組
2019/12/18畠山成幸 八段1,464順位戦B級2組
2019/11/13中村修 九段1,502順位戦B級2組
2019/10/02藤井猛 九段1,682順位戦B級2組
2019/09/11近藤誠也 七段1,779順位戦B級2組
2019/08/21飯島栄治 七段1,528順位戦B級2組
2019/07/10杉本昌隆 八段1,579順位戦B級2組
2019/06/12村山慈明 七段1,694順位戦B級2組
2019/03/14谷川浩司 九段1,711順位戦B級1組
2019/02/14木村一基 王位1,745順位戦B級1組
2019/01/10屋敷伸之 九段1,651順位戦B級1組
2018/12/13渡辺明 三冠1,841順位戦B級1組
2018/11/22郷田真隆 九段1,737順位戦B級1組
2018/11/01畠山鎮 八段1,582順位戦B級1組
2018/10/18菅井竜也 八段1,769順位戦B級1組
2018/09/20松尾歩 八段1,706順位戦B級1組
2018/08/30斎藤慎太郎 八段1,799順位戦B級1組
2018/08/09野月浩貴 八段1,592順位戦B級1組
2018/07/19山崎隆之 八段1,751順位戦B級1組
2018/06/28行方尚史 九段1,696順位戦B級1組
2018/03/09郷田真隆 九段1,726順位戦B級1組
2018/02/15阿久津主税 八段1,745順位戦B級1組
2018/01/18山崎隆之 八段1,783順位戦B級1組
2017/12/21松尾歩 八段1,708順位戦B級1組
2017/11/30丸山忠久 九段1,711順位戦B級1組
2017/11/16斎藤慎太郎 八段1,815順位戦B級1組
2017/10/19木村一基 王位1,683順位戦B級1組
2017/09/21菅井竜也 八段1,839順位戦B級1組
2017/08/24糸谷哲郎 八段1,786順位戦B級1組
2017/06/29谷川浩司 九段1,573順位戦B級1組
2017/03/09丸山忠久 九段1,747順位戦B級1組
2017/02/16木村一基 王位1,745順位戦B級1組
2017/01/26飯島栄治 七段1,593順位戦B級1組
2016/11/18豊島将之 竜王名人1,853順位戦B級1組
2016/11/10松尾歩 八段1,726順位戦B級1組
2016/10/27山崎隆之 八段1,754順位戦B級1組
2016/10/06阿久津主税 八段1,669順位戦B級1組
2016/09/15久保利明 九段1,788順位戦B級1組
2016/08/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,780順位戦B級1組
2016/07/21畠山鎮 八段1,580順位戦B級1組
2016/06/30谷川浩司 九段1,580順位戦B級1組
2016/06/16郷田真隆 九段1,818順位戦B級1組
2016/03/10畠山鎮 八段1,581順位戦B級1組
2016/02/18阿久津主税 八段1,654順位戦B級1組
2016/01/28稲葉陽 八段1,791順位戦B級1組
2016/01/07三浦弘行 九段1,798順位戦B級1組
2015/12/17村山慈明 七段1,695順位戦B級1組
2015/12/03木村一基 王位1,749順位戦B級1組
2015/10/22豊島将之 竜王名人1,821順位戦B級1組
2015/10/01丸山忠久 九段1,708順位戦B級1組
2015/09/17松尾歩 八段1,769順位戦B級1組
2015/07/23谷川浩司 九段1,600順位戦B級1組
2015/07/02先崎学 九段1,526順位戦B級1組
2015/06/11山崎隆之 八段1,731順位戦B級1組
2015/03/05谷川浩司 九段1,614順位戦B級1組
2015/02/19飯塚祐紀 七段1,562順位戦B級1組
2015/01/08木村一基 王位1,728順位戦B級1組
2014/12/25山崎隆之 八段1,733順位戦B級1組
2014/11/27佐藤天彦 九段1,775順位戦B級1組
2014/11/13豊島将之 竜王名人1,839順位戦B級1組
2014/10/09屋敷伸之 九段1,722順位戦B級1組
2014/09/25松尾歩 八段1,748順位戦B級1組
2014/08/28藤井猛 九段1,694順位戦B級1組
2014/07/17畠山鎮 八段1,593順位戦B級1組
2014/07/03村山慈明 七段1,712順位戦B級1組
2014/06/05丸山忠久 九段1,778順位戦B級1組
2014/02/13山崎隆之 八段1,697順位戦B級1組
2014/01/16豊島将之 竜王名人1,833順位戦B級1組
2013/12/05広瀬章人 八段1,723順位戦B級1組
2013/11/14阿久津主税 八段1,694順位戦B級1組
2013/10/31飯塚祐紀 七段1,606順位戦B級1組
2013/10/10木村一基 王位1,702順位戦B級1組
2013/09/19畠山鎮 八段1,604順位戦B級1組
2013/08/22高橋道雄 九段1,574順位戦B級1組
2013/08/01松尾歩 八段1,708順位戦B級1組
2013/07/18鈴木大介 九段1,605順位戦B級1組
2013/06/27藤井猛 九段1,706順位戦B級1組
2013/06/06丸山忠久 九段1,756順位戦B級1組
2013/03/01羽生善治 九段1,924順位戦A級
2013/02/01谷川浩司 九段1,627順位戦A級
2013/01/09高橋道雄 九段1,591順位戦A級
2012/12/10郷田真隆 九段1,755順位戦A級
2012/11/16三浦弘行 九段1,724順位戦A級
2012/10/19深浦康市 九段1,769順位戦A級
2012/09/10渡辺明 三冠1,839順位戦A級
2012/08/02佐藤康光 九段1,764順位戦A級
2012/06/22屋敷伸之 九段1,684順位戦A級
2012/03/16深浦康市 九段1,731順位戦B級1組
2012/02/03松尾歩 八段1,676順位戦B級1組
2012/01/13阿久津主税 八段1,713順位戦B級1組
2011/12/16中田宏樹 八段1,556順位戦B級1組
2011/11/25中村修 九段1,519順位戦B級1組
2011/11/04山崎隆之 八段1,704順位戦B級1組
2011/10/21畠山鎮 八段1,592順位戦B級1組
2011/09/22木村一基 王位1,707順位戦B級1組
2011/08/26井上慶太 九段1,545順位戦B級1組
2011/08/05行方尚史 九段1,599順位戦B級1組
2011/07/01鈴木大介 九段1,584順位戦B級1組
2011/06/03藤井猛 九段1,667順位戦B級1組
2011/03/04北浜健介 八段1,583順位戦B級2組
2011/02/18先崎学 九段1,603順位戦B級2組
2011/01/14島朗 九段1,607順位戦B級2組
2010/12/10土佐浩司 八段1,419順位戦B級2組
2010/11/19青野照市 九段1,457順位戦B級2組
2010/10/15飯塚祐紀 七段1,623順位戦B級2組
2010/09/17飯島栄治 七段1,680順位戦B級2組
2010/08/06泉正樹 八段1,430順位戦B級2組
2010/07/16戸辺誠 七段1,709順位戦B級2組
2010/06/18田中寅彦 九段1,476順位戦B級2組
2010/03/05窪田義行 七段1,594順位戦B級2組
2010/02/12土佐浩司 八段1,414順位戦B級2組
2010/01/15桐山清澄 九段1,462順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/05真田圭一 八段1,507叡王戦 予選
2019/10/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,766叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18畠山成幸 八段1,436叡王戦 予選
2018/12/11及川拓馬 六段1,665叡王戦 本戦
2018/09/27脇謙二 八段1,360叡王戦 予選
2018/09/27山崎隆之 八段1,786叡王戦 予選
2018/08/16土佐浩司 八段1,292叡王戦 予選
2018/08/16豊島将之 竜王名人1,867叡王戦 予選
2017/07/27木村一基 王位1,718叡王戦 予選
2015/07/16北浜健介 八段1,645叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/18佐藤秀司 七段1,521王位戦 予選
2018/12/17長谷部浩平 四段1,547王位戦 予選
2018/11/16上野裕和 六段1,374王位戦 予選
2018/09/07藤井猛 九段1,637王位戦 予選
2017/11/28渡辺大夢 五段1,646王位戦 予選
2017/11/01黒沢怜生 五段1,648王位戦 予選
2016/11/29澤田真吾 六段1,665王位戦 予選
2016/10/24野月浩貴 八段1,613王位戦 予選
2016/09/08宮田敦史 七段1,570王位戦 予選
2015/12/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,603王位戦 予選
2015/12/07澤田真吾 六段1,669王位戦 予選
2015/11/13小倉久史 七段1,417王位戦 予選
2015/09/10富岡英作 八段1,430王位戦 予選
2014/11/06川上猛 七段1,434王位戦 予選
2014/10/21宮田敦史 七段1,573王位戦 予選
2013/10/24阿部健治郎 七段1,629王位戦 予選
2013/09/11田中寅彦 九段1,373王位戦 予選
2012/10/26佐藤秀司 七段1,528王位戦 予選
2012/10/03小林宏 七段1,426王位戦 予選
2011/12/27日浦市郎 八段1,585王位戦 予選
2011/11/16深浦康市 九段1,713王位戦 予選
2011/09/27西尾明 七段1,586王位戦 予選
2011/08/10中村亮介 六段1,523王位戦 予選
2010/10/01永瀬拓矢 二冠1,507王位戦 予選
2010/05/28戸辺誠 七段1,712王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/05/14羽生善治 九段1,818王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/04/27三浦弘行 九段1,695王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/03/10丸山忠久 九段1,690王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/01/28高崎一生 六段1,629王位戦 挑戦者決定リーグ
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/02行方尚史 九段1,753王座戦 二次予選
2019/04/18深浦康市 九段1,726王座戦 二次予選
2019/02/27村山慈明 七段1,691王座戦 二次予選
2019/01/08田村康介 七段1,465王座戦 二次予選
2018/03/30行方尚史 九段1,678王座戦 二次予選
2018/02/22八代弥 七段1,652王座戦 二次予選
2018/01/23青野照市 九段1,416王座戦 二次予選
2017/04/04飯塚祐紀 七段1,562王座戦 二次予選
2017/02/03永瀬拓矢 二冠1,814王座戦 二次予選
2016/02/08丸山忠久 九段1,724王座戦 二次予選
2015/02/05永瀬拓矢 二冠1,716王座戦 二次予選
2014/04/15深浦康市 九段1,719王座戦 二次予選
2014/01/30中田宏樹 八段1,530王座戦 二次予選
2013/04/26屋敷伸之 九段1,731王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/03/28堀口一史座 七段1,514王座戦 二次予選
2013/01/23戸辺誠 七段1,691王座戦 二次予選
2012/02/24中村太地 七段1,703王座戦 二次予選
2012/01/27佐々木慎 七段1,555王座戦 二次予選
2011/02/04村山慈明 七段1,667王座戦 二次予選
2010/11/25先崎学 九段1,629王座戦 二次予選
2010/01/08高崎一生 六段1,629王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/02石井健太郎 六段1,721棋王戦 予選
2020/02/14室岡克彦 七段1,261棋王戦 予選
2019/06/17屋敷伸之 九段1,665棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/07/26船江恒平 六段1,672棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/07/05木村一基 王位1,713棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/09/01黒沢怜生 五段1,628棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/07/21屋敷伸之 九段1,700棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/06/08谷川浩司 九段1,593棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/08/10菅井竜也 八段1,762棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/06/02丸山忠久 九段1,760棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/10/30佐藤康光 九段1,744棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/09/07永瀬拓矢 二冠1,809棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/07/31屋敷伸之 九段1,748棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/09/02阿久津主税 八段1,677棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/07/10佐藤天彦 九段1,783棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/06/18丸山忠久 九段1,745棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/06/29鈴木大介 九段1,634棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/09/01三浦弘行 九段1,697棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/07/13井上慶太 九段1,561棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/06/17千葉幸生 七段1,557棋王戦 予選
2011/05/17北島忠雄 七段1,535棋王戦 予選
2011/03/11大平武洋 六段1,493棋王戦 予選
2011/02/08熊坂学 五段1,473棋王戦 予選
2010/10/22広瀬章人 八段1,770棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/08/11井上慶太 九段1,599棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/01佐々木大地 五段1,794王将戦 一次予選
2020/05/07塚田泰明 九段1,498王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/09石井健太郎 六段1,727王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/23堀口一史座 七段1,296王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/06川上猛 七段1,500王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/31松尾歩 八段1,742王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/08青野照市 九段1,409王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/26近藤正和 六段1,414王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/02阿部光瑠 六段1,632王将戦 一次予選
2016/05/09真田圭一 八段1,566王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/22阿部光瑠 六段1,661王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/22増田康宏 六段1,525王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/24八代弥 七段1,579王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/25森雞二 九段1,399王将戦 一次予選
2013/09/06久保利明 九段1,731王将戦 二次予選
2013/08/30鈴木大介 九段1,604王将戦 二次予選
2012/07/03飯島栄治 七段1,663王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/10佐藤慎一 五段1,530王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/17村山慈明 七段1,659王将戦 一次予選
2011/08/16木村一基 王位1,711王将戦 二次予選
2011/06/28小倉久史 七段1,536王将戦 一次予選
2011/06/09佐藤秀司 七段1,538王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/21勝浦修1,331王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/07岡崎洋 七段1,446王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/19川上猛 七段1,520王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/29飯塚祐紀 七段1,555棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/03/22渡辺明 三冠1,915棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/03/08深浦康市 九段1,739棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/02/12森下卓 九段1,553棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/19行方尚史 九段1,724棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/10/26飯塚祐紀 七段1,532棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/12/07戸辺誠 七段1,685棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/01/21三枚堂達也 七段1,562棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/15豊川孝弘 七段1,469棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/12/11石井健太郎 六段1,577棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/10/16先崎学 九段1,564棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/01/24松尾歩 八段1,680棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/11/08八代弥 七段1,584棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/10/17森下卓 九段1,582棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/10/12藤井猛 九段1,680棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/03/13郷田真隆 九段1,760棋聖戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/02/08広瀬章人 八段1,781棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/12/20窪田義行 七段1,625棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/11/22金井恒太 六段1,546棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/10/11木村一基 王位1,698棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/12/07塚田泰明 九段1,468棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/09/09神谷広志 八段1,460棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/11黒田尭之 四段1,501朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/09/17高橋道雄 九段1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/15佐藤和俊 七段1,687朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/12/21郷田真隆 九段1,750朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/12/12永瀬拓矢 二冠1,856朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/12/06佐々木勇気 七段1,786朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/12/06八代弥 七段1,638朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/12/25石井健太郎 六段1,647朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/09/12西尾明 七段1,606朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/08小林宏 七段1,402朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/12/09小林裕士 七段1,597朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/11/07泉正樹 八段1,416朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/07/26阿部光瑠 六段1,458朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/09所司和晴 七段1,348朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/18谷川浩司 九段1,658銀河戦 Bブロック
2020/04/23畠山成幸 八段1,452銀河戦 Bブロック
2019/05/16飯塚祐紀 七段1,569銀河戦 Bブロック
2018/06/12丸山忠久 九段1,681銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/06/13山崎隆之 八段1,746銀河戦 Aブロック
2016/05/26中村太地 七段1,695銀河戦 Dブロック
2015/05/19西尾明 七段1,613銀河戦 Aブロック
2014/07/01佐藤天彦 九段1,772銀河戦 Eブロック
2013/09/26稲葉陽 八段1,741銀河戦 決勝
2013/09/21郷田真隆 九段1,829銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/09/07木村一基 王位1,711銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/08/17高崎一生 六段1,662銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/08/01渡辺明 三冠1,899銀河戦 Gブロック
2013/07/04大平武洋 六段1,474銀河戦 Gブロック
2012/06/16屋敷伸之 九段1,675銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/05/19北浜健介 八段1,611銀河戦 Bブロック
2011/07/28武市三郎 七段1,320銀河戦 予選
2011/04/09長沼洋 七段1,557銀河戦 Gブロック
2010/09/11中村太地 七段1,615銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/08/14野月浩貴 八段1,565銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/07/10郷田真隆 九段1,677銀河戦 Bブロック
2010/06/12井上慶太 九段1,571銀河戦 Bブロック
2010/05/15佐藤秀司 七段1,531銀河戦 Bブロック
2010/04/17中田功 八段1,480銀河戦 Bブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/29斎藤慎太郎 八段1,760NHK杯
2019/07/14大石直嗣 七段1,620NHK杯
2018/04/29阿部健治郎 七段1,640NHK杯
2017/10/15菅井竜也 八段1,818NHK杯
2017/03/19佐藤和俊 七段1,689NHK杯
2017/02/19久保利明 九段1,840NHK杯
2017/01/08深浦康市 九段1,740NHK杯
2016/10/23三浦弘行 九段1,776NHK杯
2016/05/08小倉久史 七段1,437NHK杯
2015/08/16澤田真吾 六段1,666NHK杯
2015/03/08行方尚史 九段1,773NHK杯
2015/02/15金井恒太 六段1,593NHK杯
2014/12/21畠山鎮 八段1,586NHK杯
2014/09/28郷田真隆 九段1,816NHK杯
2014/06/08土佐浩司 八段1,381NHK杯
2013/10/13中田宏樹 八段1,535NHK杯
2012/10/28羽生善治 九段1,935NHK杯
2012/07/22宮田敦史 七段1,544NHK杯
2011/02/24島朗 九段1,618NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24中村亮介 六段1,551NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24田中悠一 五段1,513NHK杯 予選
2010/02/25北島忠雄 七段1,511NHK杯 予選
2010/02/25渡辺正和 五段1,491NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2012/06/16丸山忠久 九段1,740将棋日本シリーズ

橋本崇載八段の対戦相手別成績