成績詳細:室岡克彦 七段

2016年度成績

2勝8敗

01/15青野照市竜王戦6組
02/10村中秀史王将戦
05/26土佐浩司棋聖戦
05/26佐々木勇気棋聖戦
06/17飯塚祐紀叡王戦
07/08小倉久史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/15川上猛王位戦
09/28松本佳介王座戦 一次予選
10/25三枚堂達也王座戦 一次予選
12/16島本亮竜王戦6組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (フリークラス) 同組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/01順位戦C級2組

藤倉勇樹 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/30棋聖戦

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/08/15王位戦
13/07/25銀河戦
12/07/03棋聖戦

石川陽生 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/10/24竜王戦6組
13/02/22NHK杯

有森浩三 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/29竜王戦6組

小倉久史 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/09/28王座戦 一次予選
15/01/07竜王戦6組
14/05/02竜王戦6組

中尾敏之 五段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/24王将戦 一次予選

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/12/22棋王戦
15/09/03王位戦
13/12/27竜王戦6組

堀口弘治 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/10/27王座戦
14/08/22王位戦

上野裕和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/10順位戦C級2組

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

田丸昇

対局なし

東和男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/09竜王戦6組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

11/08/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/12順位戦C級2組

久保利明 九段

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/05/22棋聖戦
12/03/06順位戦C級2組

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/11順位戦C級2組

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/05/26棋聖戦
15/09/25王位戦

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

木村一基 八段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

2局:0勝2敗

11/09/27王位戦
10/10/06王位戦

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/16竜王戦6組

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/14順位戦C級2組

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/10順位戦C級2組

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

3局:1勝2敗

13/02/05棋王戦
11/07/12順位戦C級2組
10/07/14銀河戦

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/08王座戦

藤井猛 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/25王座戦 一次予選

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/29王将戦

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/06/15順位戦C級2組

大石直嗣 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/21順位戦C級2組

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/08王座戦

佐々木慎 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/02/15王将戦
10/01/26棋王戦

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/03王位戦

飯島栄治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/14王将戦

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/12竜王戦6組

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/02順位戦C級2組

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/12/13順位戦C級2組

西川和宏 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/11/15順位戦C級2組

及川拓馬 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/01/21棋王戦
11/01/21棋王戦

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/03叡王戦

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/17叡王戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/07王将戦

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:0勝2敗

10/10/16順位戦C級2組
10/09/28王座戦

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/19順位戦C級2組

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/09/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/14順位戦C級2組

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/21順位戦C級2組

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/12王座戦

村中秀史 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/02/10王将戦
11/02/25NHK杯

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/29銀河戦

森下卓 九段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/20順位戦C級2組

金井恒太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

11/06/30棋聖戦
10/07/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/03/08順位戦C級2組

勝又清和 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/07/02棋聖戦
12/02/24NHK杯

藤森哲也 四段

3局:0勝3敗

15/10/01王座戦
13/06/19棋聖戦
12/04/20王将戦

中田功 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/18NHK杯

高橋道雄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/04王位戦

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

3局:2勝1敗

13/09/12竜王戦6組
13/09/06王位戦
11/09/20順位戦C級2組

中川大輔 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/12/12棋王戦
13/08/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/19銀河戦

島本亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/16竜王戦6組

近藤正和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/13王座戦

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/15竜王戦6組

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

2局:2勝0敗

12/03/27王将戦
11/02/25NHK杯

南芳一 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/18順位戦C級2組

田中寅彦 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

小林健二 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/05/26棋聖戦

森雞二 九段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

3局:1勝2敗

12/12/25竜王戦6組
12/02/28棋王戦
12/01/25竜王戦6組

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦7勝14敗
順位戦3勝19敗
王位戦4勝7敗
王座戦2勝7敗
棋王戦0勝7敗
王将戦1勝8敗
棋聖戦2勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦1勝7敗
銀河戦0勝4敗

2015年度成績

2勝9敗

01/07松本佳介竜王戦6組
01/29千葉幸生王将戦
03/12渡辺大夢竜王戦6組
05/22永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
07/03小林裕士叡王戦
07/07髙野秀行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/17藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/03小林宏王位戦
09/25佐々木勇気王位戦
10/01藤森哲也王座戦
12/22小林宏棋王戦

2014年度成績

0勝8敗

01/21及川拓馬棋王戦
03/07田村康介王将戦
05/02松本佳介竜王戦6組
07/02勝又清和棋聖戦
08/08田中寅彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22堀口弘治王位戦
10/27堀口弘治王座戦
12/12中川大輔棋王戦

2013年度成績

6勝11敗

01/16斎藤慎太郎竜王戦6組
02/05横山泰明棋王戦
02/15佐々木慎王将戦
02/22石川陽生NHK杯
06/19藤森哲也棋聖戦
06/27野田敬三竜王戦6組
07/25川上猛銀河戦
08/05中川大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09東和男竜王戦6組
09/06田中悠一王位戦
09/12田中悠一竜王戦6組
10/03鈴木大介王位戦
10/08八代弥王座戦
10/24石川陽生竜王戦6組
10/29有森浩三竜王戦6組
11/13近藤正和王座戦
12/27小林宏竜王戦6組

2012年度成績

3勝13敗

01/10中村太地順位戦C級2組
01/25加藤一二三竜王戦6組
02/14門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
02/24勝又清和NHK杯
02/28加藤一二三棋王戦
03/06永瀬拓矢順位戦C級2組
03/27泉正樹王将戦
04/20藤森哲也王将戦
04/26櫛田陽一竜王戦6組
07/03川上猛棋聖戦
07/19日浦市郎銀河戦
09/06大野八一雄王位戦
09/11中田宏樹朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04高橋道雄王位戦
10/12佐藤慎一王座戦
12/25加藤一二三竜王戦6組

2011年度成績

4勝17敗

01/11糸谷哲郎順位戦C級2組
01/21及川拓馬棋王戦
02/01伊奈祐介順位戦C級2組
02/14飯島栄治王将戦
02/25泉正樹NHK杯
02/25村中秀史NHK杯
03/08長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
06/03飯野健二竜王戦6組
06/21大石直嗣順位戦C級2組
06/30藤倉勇樹棋聖戦
06/30金井恒太棋聖戦
07/12横山泰明順位戦C級2組
07/29佐藤秀司銀河戦
08/02佐藤天彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/08西尾明王座戦
09/20田中悠一順位戦C級2組
09/27郷田真隆王位戦
10/18神崎健二順位戦C級2組
11/15西川和宏順位戦C級2組
12/13牧野光則順位戦C級2組
12/21佐藤義則竜王戦6組

2010年度成績

4勝19敗

01/12豊島将之順位戦C級2組
01/20勝浦修王将戦
01/26佐々木慎棋王戦
02/02佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
02/12大島映二竜王戦6組
02/18中田功NHK杯
03/09児玉孝一順位戦C級2組
03/25熊坂学竜王戦6組
06/15阿部健治郎順位戦C級2組
06/21小阪昇竜王戦6組
06/29松浦隆一棋聖戦
07/14横山泰明銀河戦
07/20阪口悟順位戦C級2組
07/30金井恒太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/10上野裕和順位戦C級2組
08/26櫛田陽一王位戦
09/21村田智弘順位戦C級2組
09/28遠山雄亮王座戦
10/06郷田真隆王位戦
10/19中座真順位戦C級2組
10/16遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
12/02松浦隆一竜王戦6組
12/14澤田真吾順位戦C級2組