shogidata.info

古賀悠聖六段 : 成績詳細

古賀悠聖六段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/17狩山幹生 四段1,673新人王戦
05/08黒田尭之 五段1,701棋王戦 予選
05/01西田拓也 五段1,730王将戦 一次予選
04/26冨田誠也 五段1,702棋王戦 予選
04/25佐藤和俊 七段1,639銀河戦 Bブロック
04/21古森悠太 五段1,690NHK杯
04/11井田明宏 四段1,717王将戦 一次予選
03/28冨田誠也 五段1,710銀河戦 Bブロック
03/14生垣寛人三段1,586新人王戦
03/05窪田義行 七段1,525順位戦C級1組
03/01畠山成幸 八段1,450王将戦 一次予選
02/20狩山幹生 四段1,654NHK杯 予選
02/20石川優太 五段1,685NHK杯 予選
02/20高田明浩 五段1,735NHK杯 予選
02/06宮本広志 五段1,547順位戦C級1組
01/31安用寺孝功 七段1,493棋王戦 予選
01/24冨田誠也 五段1,682竜王戦6組
01/09黒田尭之 五段1,697順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/05出口若武 六段1,723順位戦C級1組
11/24池永天志 六段1,729王座戦 一次予選
11/13狩山幹生 四段1,612竜王戦6組 昇決
11/07阿部健治郎 七段1,574順位戦C級1組
10/31藤原直哉 七段1,465竜王戦6組 昇決
10/17野月浩貴 八段1,712順位戦C級1組
09/27岡部怜央 四段1,642竜王戦6組 昇決
08/29伊藤匠 七段1,909順位戦C級1組
08/24藤原直哉 七段1,477銀河戦 予選
08/22折田翔吾 五段1,602王位戦 予選
08/15中村亮介 六段1,572竜王戦6組 昇決
08/01北島忠雄 七段1,461順位戦C級1組
07/11真田圭一 八段1,543順位戦C級1組
07/07竹内雄悟 五段1,507叡王戦 予選
06/28都成竜馬 七段1,733朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/13佐藤和俊 七段1,604順位戦C級1組
06/06高田明浩 五段1,705新人王戦 千日手・持将棋
05/25西田拓也 五段1,744王将戦 一次予選
05/10福間香奈 女流五冠1,437棋聖戦 一次予選
04/28村山慈明 八段1,683王将戦 一次予選
03/24大橋貴洸 七段1,824王将戦 一次予選
03/14今泉健司 五段1,667順位戦C級2組
03/02狩山幹生 四段1,605竜王戦6組
02/22南芳一 九段1,412NHK杯 予選
02/22都成竜馬 七段1,759NHK杯 予選
02/16北浜健介 八段1,619王将戦 一次予選
02/09石田直裕 五段1,599銀河戦 Dブロック
02/09森本才跳 四段1,519新人王戦
02/05豊川孝弘 七段1,472順位戦C級2組
02/02冨田誠也 五段1,644順位戦C級2組
01/27冨田誠也 五段1,651竜王戦6組
01/24神崎健二 八段1,423王将戦 一次予選
01/16今泉健司 五段1,654棋王戦 予選
01/12大平武洋 六段1,472銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19徳田拳士 四段1,681王座戦 一次予選
12/15山本真也 六段1,398竜王戦6組
12/08近藤正和 七段1,503順位戦C級2組
12/02山本博志 五段1,667叡王戦 予選
11/28都成竜馬 七段1,791王位戦 予選
11/22久保利明 九段1,796朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/17八代弥 七段1,814順位戦C級2組
10/27村山慈明 八段1,693王位戦 予選
10/17牧野光則 六段1,597王座戦 一次予選
10/13山本博志 五段1,678順位戦C級2組
10/04石川優太 五段1,651叡王戦 予選
09/30服部慎一郎 六段1,843棋聖戦 一次予選
09/27杉本昌隆 八段1,595王位戦 予選
09/14西川和宏 六段1,617朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/01井出隼平 五段1,613順位戦C級2組
08/24池永天志 六段1,728銀河戦 予選
08/19佐藤秀司 八段1,592順位戦C級2組
08/16古森悠太 五段1,624朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16池永天志 六段1,738朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/02竹内雄悟 五段1,540王位戦 予選
07/29服部慎一郎 六段1,854加古川青流戦
07/14堀口一史座 八段1,310順位戦C級2組
07/09福間健太アマ1,487朝日杯将棋オープン戦
06/23佐藤紳哉 七段1,604順位戦C級2組
06/08古森悠太 五段1,593竜王戦6組 昇決
06/03高田明浩 五段1,612棋聖戦 一次予選
06/03村田智弘 七段1,458棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29関祐人三段1,517加古川青流戦
05/13狩山幹生 四段1,535竜王戦6組 昇決
04/20平藤眞吾 七段1,532竜王戦6組 昇決
04/11服部慎一郎 六段1,797新人王戦
03/09北浜健介 八段1,630棋王戦 予選
03/04大橋貴洸 七段1,760王将戦 一次予選
02/18都成竜馬 七段1,722NHK杯 予選
02/18高田明浩 五段1,573NHK杯 予選
02/08渡辺和史 七段1,683銀河戦 Cブロック
01/25石川優太 五段1,623王将戦 一次予選
01/17柵木幹太 四段1,519新人王戦
01/14藤原直哉 七段1,443棋王戦 予選
01/11中村亮介 六段1,573銀河戦 Cブロック
01/07高田明浩 五段1,549竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14服部慎一郎 六段1,748叡王戦 予選
12/10西田拓也 五段1,759竜王戦6組
10/15出口若武 六段1,793王座戦 一次予選
10/11伊藤匠 七段1,682新人王戦 第2局
10/08井田明宏 四段1,586叡王戦 予選
10/08折田翔吾 五段1,558叡王戦 予選
10/04伊藤匠 七段1,675新人王戦 第1局
09/23村田智弘 七段1,470王座戦 一次予選
09/08梶浦宏孝 七段1,743新人王戦
08/31黒田尭之 五段1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26山本真也 六段1,407銀河戦 予選
08/26安用寺孝功 七段1,494銀河戦 予選
08/17菅井竜也 八段1,834王位戦 予選
08/12出口若武 六段1,774新人王戦
08/04渡辺和史 七段1,640竜王戦6組 昇級
07/12大石直嗣 七段1,674王位戦 予選
07/10竹田健人アマ1,493朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/28木下浩一 七段1,371竜王戦6組 昇決
06/25西田拓也 五段1,718棋聖戦 一次予選
06/18冨田誠也 五段1,549王位戦 予選
06/08浦野真彦 八段1,382竜王戦6組 昇決
06/02青嶋未来 六段1,762新人王戦
05/25平藤眞吾 七段1,551棋聖戦 一次予選
05/25大橋貴洸 七段1,742棋聖戦 一次予選
05/17東和男 八段1,278竜王戦6組 昇決
05/14貫島永州三段1,578加古川青流戦
04/27石田直裕 五段1,611王将戦 一次予選
03/30佐々木勇気 八段1,812王将戦 一次予選
03/01真田圭一 八段1,572王将戦 一次予選
02/16西川和宏 六段1,598NHK杯 予選
02/16船江恒平 七段1,781NHK杯 予選
02/03谷川浩司 十七世名人1,673棋王戦 予選
01/25山本真也 六段1,412棋王戦 予選
01/20西山朋佳 女流三冠1,474新人王戦
01/15畠山成幸 八段1,438王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25池永天志 六段1,741叡王戦 予選
12/19福間香奈 女流五冠1,480竜王戦6組
12/10島本亮 五段1,471王将戦 一次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/24冨田誠也 五段1,682竜王戦6組
2023/11/13狩山幹生 四段1,612竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/10/31藤原直哉 七段1,465竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/09/27岡部怜央 四段1,642竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/08/15中村亮介 六段1,572竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/03/02狩山幹生 四段1,605竜王戦6組
2023/01/27冨田誠也 五段1,651竜王戦6組
2022/12/15山本真也 六段1,398竜王戦6組
2022/06/08古森悠太 五段1,593竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/05/13狩山幹生 四段1,535竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/04/20平藤眞吾 七段1,532竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/01/07高田明浩 五段1,549竜王戦6組
2021/12/10西田拓也 五段1,759竜王戦6組
2021/08/04渡辺和史 七段1,640竜王戦6組 昇級
2021/06/28木下浩一 七段1,371竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/06/08浦野真彦 八段1,382竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/05/17東和男 八段1,278竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/12/19福間香奈 女流五冠1,480竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/05窪田義行 七段1,525順位戦C級1組
2024/02/06宮本広志 五段1,547順位戦C級1組
2024/01/09黒田尭之 五段1,697順位戦C級1組
2023/12/05出口若武 六段1,723順位戦C級1組
2023/11/07阿部健治郎 七段1,574順位戦C級1組
2023/10/17野月浩貴 八段1,712順位戦C級1組
2023/08/29伊藤匠 七段1,909順位戦C級1組
2023/08/01北島忠雄 七段1,461順位戦C級1組
2023/07/11真田圭一 八段1,543順位戦C級1組
2023/06/13佐藤和俊 七段1,604順位戦C級1組
2023/03/14今泉健司 五段1,667順位戦C級2組
2023/02/05豊川孝弘 七段1,472順位戦C級2組
2023/02/02冨田誠也 五段1,644順位戦C級2組
2022/12/08近藤正和 七段1,503順位戦C級2組
2022/11/17八代弥 七段1,814順位戦C級2組
2022/10/13山本博志 五段1,678順位戦C級2組
2022/09/01井出隼平 五段1,613順位戦C級2組
2022/08/19佐藤秀司 八段1,592順位戦C級2組
2022/07/14堀口一史座 八段1,310順位戦C級2組
2022/06/23佐藤紳哉 七段1,604順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/22折田翔吾 五段1,602王位戦 予選
2022/11/28都成竜馬 七段1,791王位戦 予選
2022/10/27村山慈明 八段1,693王位戦 予選
2022/09/27杉本昌隆 八段1,595王位戦 予選
2022/08/02竹内雄悟 五段1,540王位戦 予選
2021/08/17菅井竜也 八段1,834王位戦 予選
2021/07/12大石直嗣 七段1,674王位戦 予選
2021/06/18冨田誠也 五段1,549王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/24池永天志 六段1,729王座戦 一次予選
2022/12/19徳田拳士 四段1,681王座戦 一次予選
2022/10/17牧野光則 六段1,597王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/15出口若武 六段1,793王座戦 一次予選
2021/09/23村田智弘 七段1,470王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/08黒田尭之 五段1,701棋王戦 予選
2024/04/26冨田誠也 五段1,702棋王戦 予選
2024/01/31安用寺孝功 七段1,493棋王戦 予選
2023/01/16今泉健司 五段1,654棋王戦 予選
2022/03/09北浜健介 八段1,630棋王戦 予選
2022/01/14藤原直哉 七段1,443棋王戦 予選
2021/02/03谷川浩司 十七世名人1,673棋王戦 予選
2021/01/25山本真也 六段1,412棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/07竹内雄悟 五段1,507叡王戦 予選
2022/12/02山本博志 五段1,667叡王戦 予選
2022/10/04石川優太 五段1,651叡王戦 予選
2021/12/14服部慎一郎 六段1,748叡王戦 予選
2021/10/08井田明宏 四段1,586叡王戦 予選
2021/10/08折田翔吾 五段1,558叡王戦 予選
2020/12/25池永天志 六段1,741叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/01西田拓也 五段1,730王将戦 一次予選
2024/04/11井田明宏 四段1,717王将戦 一次予選
2024/03/01畠山成幸 八段1,450王将戦 一次予選
2023/05/25西田拓也 五段1,744王将戦 一次予選
2023/04/28村山慈明 八段1,683王将戦 一次予選
2023/03/24大橋貴洸 七段1,824王将戦 一次予選
2023/02/16北浜健介 八段1,619王将戦 一次予選
2023/01/24神崎健二 八段1,423王将戦 一次予選
2022/03/04大橋貴洸 七段1,760王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/25石川優太 五段1,623王将戦 一次予選
2021/04/27石田直裕 五段1,611王将戦 一次予選
2021/03/30佐々木勇気 八段1,812王将戦 一次予選
2021/03/01真田圭一 八段1,572王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/15畠山成幸 八段1,438王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/10島本亮 五段1,471王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/05/10福間香奈 女流五冠1,437棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/09/30服部慎一郎 六段1,843棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/06/03村田智弘 七段1,458棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/06/03高田明浩 五段1,612棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/25西田拓也 五段1,718棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/25大橋貴洸 七段1,742棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/25平藤眞吾 七段1,551棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/06/28都成竜馬 七段1,733朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/11/22久保利明 九段1,796朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2022/09/14西川和宏 六段1,617朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/16古森悠太 五段1,624朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/16池永天志 六段1,738朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/09福間健太アマ1,487朝日杯将棋オープン戦
2021/08/31黒田尭之 五段1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/10竹田健人アマ1,493朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/25佐藤和俊 七段1,639銀河戦 Bブロック
2024/03/28冨田誠也 五段1,710銀河戦 Bブロック
2023/08/24藤原直哉 七段1,477銀河戦 予選
2023/02/09石田直裕 五段1,599銀河戦 Dブロック
2023/01/12大平武洋 六段1,472銀河戦 Dブロック
2022/08/24池永天志 六段1,728銀河戦 予選
2022/02/08渡辺和史 七段1,683銀河戦 Cブロック
2022/01/11中村亮介 六段1,573銀河戦 Cブロック
2021/08/26山本真也 六段1,407銀河戦 予選
2021/08/26安用寺孝功 七段1,494銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/21古森悠太 五段1,690NHK杯
2024/02/20狩山幹生 四段1,654NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20石川優太 五段1,685NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20高田明浩 五段1,735NHK杯 予選
2023/02/22南芳一 九段1,412NHK杯 予選
2023/02/22都成竜馬 七段1,759NHK杯 予選
2022/02/18高田明浩 五段1,573NHK杯 予選
2022/02/18都成竜馬 七段1,722NHK杯 予選
2021/02/16船江恒平 七段1,781NHK杯 予選
2021/02/16西川和宏 六段1,598NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/17狩山幹生 四段1,673新人王戦
2024/03/14生垣寛人三段1,586新人王戦
2023/06/06高田明浩 五段1,705新人王戦 千日手・持将棋
2023/02/09森本才跳 四段1,519新人王戦
2022/04/11服部慎一郎 六段1,797新人王戦
2022/01/17柵木幹太 四段1,519新人王戦
2021/10/11伊藤匠 七段1,682新人王戦 第2局
2021/10/04伊藤匠 七段1,675新人王戦 第1局
2021/09/08梶浦宏孝 七段1,743新人王戦
2021/08/12出口若武 六段1,774新人王戦
2021/06/02青嶋未来 六段1,762新人王戦
2021/01/20西山朋佳 女流三冠1,474新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/07/29服部慎一郎 六段1,854加古川青流戦
2022/05/29関祐人三段1,517加古川青流戦
2021/05/14貫島永州三段1,578加古川青流戦

古賀悠聖六段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)