shogidata.info

増田裕司六段 : 成績詳細

増田裕司六段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29折田翔吾 四段1,473王将戦 一次予選
12/14石川優太 四段1,577竜王戦6組
12/01小林健二 九段1,321竜王戦6組
11/18中村亮介 六段1,478叡王戦 予選
10/13平藤眞吾 七段1,529王座戦 一次予選
09/25小林裕士 七段1,511王位戦 予選
09/15藤原直哉 七段1,396王座戦 一次予選
09/01藤原直哉 七段1,391銀河戦 予選
08/18山本真也 六段1,387王位戦 予選
08/12折田翔吾 四段1,493朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21門倉啓太 五段1,478竜王戦6組 昇決
05/29古森悠太 五段1,582棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29村田顕弘 六段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
02/26池永天志 四段1,588竜王戦6組
02/13北浜健介 八段1,595王将戦 一次予選
01/21有森浩三 七段1,413竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25里見香奈 女流四冠1,365棋王戦 予選
12/18島本亮 五段1,400竜王戦6組
11/08瀬川晶司 六段1,519竜王戦5組 残決
09/17中村亮介 六段1,526王位戦 予選
09/04出口若武 四段1,501王座戦 一次予選
08/28有森浩三 七段1,411王位戦 予選
08/20藤原直哉 七段1,426朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/26澤田真吾 七段1,654叡王戦 予選
05/22牧野光則 五段1,588棋聖戦 一次予選
05/22平藤眞吾 七段1,444棋聖戦 一次予選
03/26豊川孝弘 七段1,474棋王戦 予選
03/12竹内雄悟 五段1,574竜王戦5組
03/06大石直嗣 七段1,633王将戦 一次予選
02/28北浜健介 八段1,637棋王戦 予選
01/31澤田真吾 七段1,669王座戦 二次予選
01/23伊奈祐介 七段1,489王将戦 一次予選
01/10山本真也 六段1,454棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26平藤眞吾 七段1,472王座戦 一次予選
12/20阿部隆 九段1,545竜王戦5組
11/30里見香奈 女流四冠1,279王座戦 一次予選
11/06村田顕弘 六段1,607王座戦 一次予選
10/10村田智弘 七段1,468王座戦 一次予選
09/27北島忠雄 七段1,454竜王戦4組 残決
09/13都成竜馬 六段1,697王位戦 予選
09/04藤原直哉 七段1,428王座戦 一次予選
08/21伊藤博文 七段1,314王位戦 予選
08/08里見香奈 女流四冠1,204朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18村田智弘 七段1,485叡王戦 予選
07/18中村亮介 六段1,504叡王戦 予選
06/12島本亮 五段1,417棋聖戦 一次予選
04/18宮田敦史 七段1,652竜王戦4組 昇決
01/30菅井竜也 八段1,811竜王戦4組
01/24伊奈祐介 七段1,514棋王戦 予選
01/10浦野真彦 八段1,339王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
11/22脇謙二 八段1,390王座戦 一次予選
11/08長沼洋 八段1,346王座戦 一次予選
10/18佐藤和俊 七段1,686棋聖戦 一次予選
09/14高見泰地 七段1,677竜王戦4組 昇決
09/08東和男 八段1,238王座戦 一次予選
08/31西川慶二 八段1,262朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/15脇謙二 八段1,362王位戦 予選
07/27中村亮介 六段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
07/27小林裕士 七段1,591棋聖戦 一次予選
07/10山本真也 六段1,470叡王戦 予選
06/28村中秀史 七段1,538竜王戦4組 昇決
03/23斎藤慎太郎 八段1,732竜王戦4組
02/24桐山清澄 九段1,370NHK杯 予選
02/24安用寺孝功 六段1,488NHK杯 予選
02/24牧野光則 五段1,588NHK杯 予選
02/21阿部隆 九段1,594棋王戦 予選
01/27長沼洋 八段1,396竜王戦4組
01/25今泉健司 五段1,564王将戦 一次予選
01/14天野啓吾アマ1,425棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
09/09中村修 九段1,524竜王戦4組 昇決
08/31中田功 八段1,491王位戦 予選
08/26山崎隆之 八段1,745朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16今泉健司 五段1,506王座戦 一次予選
07/29山本真也 六段1,448朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12今泉健司 五段1,513棋聖戦 一次予選
07/12浦野真彦 八段1,372棋聖戦 一次予選
05/30伊藤能 七段1,286叡王戦 予選
05/30伊奈祐介 七段1,538叡王戦 予選
04/07井上慶太 九段1,474竜王戦4組
03/25千田翔太 七段1,725王将戦 一次予選
03/17矢倉規広 七段1,520棋王戦 予選
03/02畠山成幸 八段1,432竜王戦4組
02/25宮本広志 五段1,575NHK杯 予選
02/25西川和宏 六段1,554NHK杯 予選
02/10竹内雄悟 五段1,530王将戦 一次予選
02/04阿部隆 九段1,612棋王戦 予選
01/15福崎文吾 九段1,393竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24伊藤博文 七段1,352棋王戦 予選
10/05伊奈祐介 七段1,501王座戦 一次予選
09/24豊島将之 竜王1,848王位戦 予選
09/10横山泰明 七段1,680棋聖戦 一次予選
08/27田中魁秀 九段1,244王位戦 予選
08/14村田智弘 七段1,484棋聖戦 一次予選
08/11伊藤博文 七段1,330朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06村中秀史 七段1,554竜王戦4組 昇決
07/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,604叡王戦 予選
07/02宮田敦史 七段1,577叡王戦 予選
06/09浦野真彦 八段1,401棋聖戦 一次予選
06/09今泉健司 五段1,516棋聖戦 一次予選
04/14田村康介 七段1,605竜王戦4組
03/17桐山清澄 九段1,340竜王戦4組
03/06渡辺正和 五段1,511順位戦C級2組
02/27藤原直哉 七段1,459NHK杯 予選
02/23村田顕弘 六段1,657棋王戦 予選
02/12佐藤和俊 七段1,525順位戦C級2組
02/05谷川浩司 九段1,600王将戦 一次予選
01/29阿部隆 九段1,613棋王戦 予選
01/22長沼洋 八段1,509竜王戦4組
01/15瀬川晶司 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19竹内雄悟 五段1,526順位戦C級2組
11/21岡崎洋 七段1,494順位戦C級2組
11/02菅井竜也 八段1,752NHK杯
10/21村田智弘 七段1,487王座戦 一次予選
10/16菅井竜也 八段1,760王位戦 予選
10/02長岡裕也 六段1,486順位戦C級2組
09/18牧野光則 五段1,505順位戦C級2組
09/03宮本広志 五段1,487王位戦 予選
08/29竹内雄悟 五段1,520棋聖戦 一次予選
08/22森雞二 九段1,386順位戦C級2組
07/31阿部隆 九段1,575朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10西川和宏 六段1,538順位戦C級2組
07/06阿久津主税 八段1,697NHK杯
07/03浦野真彦 八段1,418棋聖戦 一次予選
07/03山本真也 六段1,385棋聖戦 一次予選
06/27飯塚祐紀 七段1,567竜王戦4組 昇決
06/20八代弥 七段1,574順位戦C級2組
05/12平藤眞吾 七段1,460王将戦 一次予選
04/11南芳一 九段1,472王将戦 一次予選
04/03森雞二 九段1,406竜王戦4組
03/18浦野真彦 八段1,421王将戦 一次予選
03/11田中悠一 五段1,512順位戦C級2組
02/20杉本昌隆 八段1,572NHK杯 予選
02/20脇謙二 八段1,392NHK杯 予選
02/20糸谷哲郎 八段1,754NHK杯 予選
02/12内藤國雄 九段1,272順位戦C級2組
01/14小倉久史 七段1,514順位戦C級2組
01/09稲葉陽 八段1,746棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26佐々木慎 七段1,659竜王戦4組
12/10遠山雄亮 六段1,519順位戦C級2組
11/26前田祐司 八段1,374銀河戦 Gブロック
11/20斎藤慎太郎 八段1,573王座戦 一次予選
11/12村田顕弘 六段1,578順位戦C級2組
11/07中村修 九段1,498竜王戦4組 昇決
10/15矢倉規広 七段1,550順位戦C級2組
10/10小林健二 九段1,479王座戦 一次予選
09/17村中秀史 七段1,565順位戦C級2組
09/09牧野光則 五段1,506王位戦 予選
09/02稲葉陽 八段1,707朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27千田翔太 七段1,571順位戦C級2組
08/01小林裕士 七段1,611銀河戦 予選
07/26浦野真彦 八段1,416朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23西川慶二 八段1,290順位戦C級2組
07/18菅井竜也 八段1,737棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19村田顕弘 六段1,565棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11阿部光瑠 六段1,608順位戦C級2組
05/20阿部健治郎 七段1,674竜王戦4組
04/04神谷広志 八段1,419竜王戦4組
03/13伊奈祐介 七段1,481竜王戦4組
03/05瀬川晶司 六段1,584順位戦C級2組
02/28村田智弘 七段1,507NHK杯 予選
02/28長沼洋 八段1,558NHK杯 予選
02/28島本亮 五段1,397NHK杯 予選
02/22井上慶太 九段1,540王将戦 一次予選
02/12勝又清和 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
01/23菅井竜也 八段1,701棋王戦 予選
01/17牧野光則 五段1,563王将戦 一次予選
01/08佐藤慎一 五段1,505順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18渡辺正和 五段1,577順位戦C級2組
12/04小林健二 九段1,481竜王戦4組
11/13石川陽生 七段1,405順位戦C級2組
10/16伊藤真吾 五段1,581順位戦C級2組
10/03藤原直哉 七段1,446王座戦 一次予選
09/26長沼洋 八段1,531王位戦 予選
09/18斎藤慎太郎 八段1,580順位戦C級2組
08/28横山泰明 七段1,625順位戦C級2組
07/26脇謙二 八段1,386朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17及川拓馬 六段1,565順位戦C級2組
07/13南芳一 九段1,525銀河戦 予選
06/26島本亮 五段1,395棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19門倉啓太 五段1,595順位戦C級2組
05/24中村修 九段1,555竜王戦4組 昇決
03/28杉本昌隆 八段1,581王将戦 一次予選
03/06牧野光則 五段1,618順位戦C級2組
02/20稲葉陽 八段1,650NHK杯 予選
02/14島本亮 五段1,420順位戦C級2組
02/08南芳一 九段1,519竜王戦4組
01/19西川慶二 八段1,328棋王戦 予選
01/10船江恒平 六段1,650順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27平藤眞吾 七段1,534竜王戦4組
12/13藤原直哉 七段1,412順位戦C級2組
11/15岡崎洋 七段1,401順位戦C級2組
10/18遠山雄亮 六段1,630順位戦C級2組
09/20西川和宏 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
09/05西川慶二 八段1,309王座戦 一次予選
08/30室岡克彦 七段1,359順位戦C級2組
08/18村田智弘 七段1,452王位戦 予選
08/04牧野光則 五段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
07/29桐山清澄 九段1,409銀河戦 予選
07/26稲葉陽 八段1,688朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12川上猛 七段1,428順位戦C級2組
06/21田中悠一 五段1,488順位戦C級2組
06/16小林健二 九段1,490棋聖戦 一次予選
06/16西川慶二 八段1,313棋聖戦 一次予選
04/20飯塚祐紀 七段1,565竜王戦3組
03/08中村太地 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
02/24小林裕士 七段1,629NHK杯 予選
02/18平藤眞吾 七段1,511王将戦 一次予選
02/01淡路仁茂 九段1,357順位戦C級2組
01/28福崎文吾 九段1,420棋王戦 予選
01/24小林裕士 七段1,624竜王戦3組
01/11村中秀史 七段1,518順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14菅井竜也 八段1,577順位戦C級2組
12/09中村太地 七段1,621銀河戦 Dブロック
11/16永瀬拓矢 王座1,517順位戦C級2組
11/11櫛田陽一 七段1,469銀河戦 Dブロック
10/19小林宏 七段1,484順位戦C級2組
10/12浦野真彦 八段1,423王座戦 一次予選
09/30浦野真彦 八段1,418朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21中村亮介 六段1,549順位戦C級2組
09/13平藤眞吾 七段1,531王座戦 一次予選
09/07山崎隆之 八段1,732王位戦 予選
08/30中村修 九段1,538竜王戦3組 昇決
08/16藤原直哉 七段1,477王位戦 予選
08/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,675順位戦C級2組
07/27田中魁秀 九段1,376銀河戦 予選
07/20石川陽生 七段1,473順位戦C級2組
07/12脇謙二 八段1,481朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12西川慶二 八段1,328朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15及川拓馬 六段1,548順位戦C級2組
06/04神吉宏充1,389棋聖戦 一次予選
04/27阿部隆 九段1,587王将戦 一次予選
04/23糸谷哲郎 八段1,684竜王戦3組 昇決
03/31淡路仁茂 九段1,363棋王戦 予選
03/18屋敷伸之 九段1,623竜王戦3組
03/09小倉久史 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
02/22渡辺正和 五段1,482NHK杯 予選
02/22淡路仁茂 九段1,372NHK杯 予選
02/16田中魁秀 九段1,375棋王戦 予選
02/12藤原直哉 七段1,446王将戦 一次予選
02/02遠山雄亮 六段1,552順位戦C級2組
01/25西尾明 七段1,601竜王戦3組
01/22西川慶二 八段1,356王将戦 一次予選
01/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,540順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/14石川優太 四段1,577竜王戦6組
2020/12/01小林健二 九段1,321竜王戦6組
2020/07/21門倉啓太 五段1,478竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/02/26池永天志 四段1,588竜王戦6組
2020/01/21有森浩三 七段1,413竜王戦6組
2019/12/18島本亮 五段1,400竜王戦6組
2019/11/08瀬川晶司 六段1,519竜王戦5組 残決
2019/03/12竹内雄悟 五段1,574竜王戦5組
2018/12/20阿部隆 九段1,545竜王戦5組
2018/09/27北島忠雄 七段1,454竜王戦4組 残決
2018/04/18宮田敦史 七段1,652竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/01/30菅井竜也 八段1,811竜王戦4組
2017/09/14高見泰地 七段1,677竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/06/28村中秀史 七段1,538竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/03/23斎藤慎太郎 八段1,732竜王戦4組
2017/01/27長沼洋 八段1,396竜王戦4組
2016/09/09中村修 九段1,524竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/04/07井上慶太 九段1,474竜王戦4組
2016/03/02畠山成幸 八段1,432竜王戦4組
2016/01/15福崎文吾 九段1,393竜王戦4組
2015/08/06村中秀史 七段1,554竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/04/14田村康介 七段1,605竜王戦4組
2015/03/17桐山清澄 九段1,340竜王戦4組
2015/01/22長沼洋 八段1,509竜王戦4組
2014/06/27飯塚祐紀 七段1,567竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/04/03森雞二 九段1,406竜王戦4組
2013/12/26佐々木慎 七段1,659竜王戦4組
2013/11/07中村修 九段1,498竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/05/20阿部健治郎 七段1,674竜王戦4組
2013/04/04神谷広志 八段1,419竜王戦4組
2013/03/13伊奈祐介 七段1,481竜王戦4組
2012/12/04小林健二 九段1,481竜王戦4組
2012/05/24中村修 九段1,555竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/02/08南芳一 九段1,519竜王戦4組
2011/12/27平藤眞吾 七段1,534竜王戦4組
2011/04/20飯塚祐紀 七段1,565竜王戦3組
2011/01/24小林裕士 七段1,624竜王戦3組
2010/08/30中村修 九段1,538竜王戦3組 昇決
2010/04/23糸谷哲郎 八段1,684竜王戦3組 昇決
2010/03/18屋敷伸之 九段1,623竜王戦3組
2010/01/25西尾明 七段1,601竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2015/03/06渡辺正和 五段1,511順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12佐藤和俊 七段1,525順位戦C級2組
2015/01/15瀬川晶司 六段1,597順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19竹内雄悟 五段1,526順位戦C級2組
2014/11/21岡崎洋 七段1,494順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02長岡裕也 六段1,486順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18牧野光則 五段1,505順位戦C級2組
2014/08/22森雞二 九段1,386順位戦C級2組
2014/07/10西川和宏 六段1,538順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20八代弥 七段1,574順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11田中悠一 五段1,512順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12内藤國雄 九段1,272順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14小倉久史 七段1,514順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10遠山雄亮 六段1,519順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12村田顕弘 六段1,578順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15矢倉規広 七段1,550順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17村中秀史 七段1,565順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27千田翔太 七段1,571順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23西川慶二 八段1,290順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11阿部光瑠 六段1,608順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05瀬川晶司 六段1,584順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12勝又清和 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08佐藤慎一 五段1,505順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18渡辺正和 五段1,577順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13石川陽生 七段1,405順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16伊藤真吾 五段1,581順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18斎藤慎太郎 八段1,580順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28横山泰明 七段1,625順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17及川拓馬 六段1,565順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19門倉啓太 五段1,595順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06牧野光則 五段1,618順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14島本亮 五段1,420順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10船江恒平 六段1,650順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13藤原直哉 七段1,412順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15岡崎洋 七段1,401順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18遠山雄亮 六段1,630順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20西川和宏 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30室岡克彦 七段1,359順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12川上猛 七段1,428順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21田中悠一 五段1,488順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08中村太地 七段1,613順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01淡路仁茂 九段1,357順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11村中秀史 七段1,518順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14菅井竜也 八段1,577順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16永瀬拓矢 王座1,517順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19小林宏 七段1,484順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21中村亮介 六段1,549順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,675順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20石川陽生 七段1,473順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15及川拓馬 六段1,548順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09小倉久史 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02遠山雄亮 六段1,552順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,540順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/25小林裕士 七段1,511王位戦 予選
2020/08/18山本真也 六段1,387王位戦 予選
2019/09/17中村亮介 六段1,526王位戦 予選
2019/08/28有森浩三 七段1,411王位戦 予選
2018/09/13都成竜馬 六段1,697王位戦 予選
2018/08/21伊藤博文 七段1,314王位戦 予選
2017/08/15脇謙二 八段1,362王位戦 予選
2016/08/31中田功 八段1,491王位戦 予選
2015/09/24豊島将之 竜王1,848王位戦 予選
2015/08/27田中魁秀 九段1,244王位戦 予選
2014/10/16菅井竜也 八段1,760王位戦 予選
2014/09/03宮本広志 五段1,487王位戦 予選
2013/09/09牧野光則 五段1,506王位戦 予選
2012/09/26長沼洋 八段1,531王位戦 予選
2011/08/18村田智弘 七段1,452王位戦 予選
2010/09/07山崎隆之 八段1,732王位戦 予選
2010/08/16藤原直哉 七段1,477王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/10/13平藤眞吾 七段1,529王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/15藤原直哉 七段1,396王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/04出口若武 四段1,501王座戦 一次予選
2019/01/31澤田真吾 七段1,669王座戦 二次予選
2018/12/26平藤眞吾 七段1,472王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/30里見香奈 女流四冠1,279王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/06村田顕弘 六段1,607王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/10村田智弘 七段1,468王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/04藤原直哉 七段1,428王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/22脇謙二 八段1,390王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/08長沼洋 八段1,346王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/08東和男 八段1,238王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/16今泉健司 五段1,506王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/05伊奈祐介 七段1,501王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/21村田智弘 七段1,487王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/20斎藤慎太郎 八段1,573王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/10小林健二 九段1,479王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/03藤原直哉 七段1,446王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/05西川慶二 八段1,309王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/12浦野真彦 八段1,423王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/13平藤眞吾 七段1,531王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/25里見香奈 女流四冠1,365棋王戦 予選
2019/03/26豊川孝弘 七段1,474棋王戦 予選
2019/02/28北浜健介 八段1,637棋王戦 予選
2019/01/10山本真也 六段1,454棋王戦 予選
2018/01/24伊奈祐介 七段1,514棋王戦 予選
2017/02/21阿部隆 九段1,594棋王戦 予選
2017/01/14天野啓吾アマ1,425棋王戦 予選
2016/03/17矢倉規広 七段1,520棋王戦 予選
2016/02/04阿部隆 九段1,612棋王戦 予選
2015/12/24伊藤博文 七段1,352棋王戦 予選
2015/02/23村田顕弘 六段1,657棋王戦 予選
2015/01/29阿部隆 九段1,613棋王戦 予選
2014/01/09稲葉陽 八段1,746棋王戦 予選
2013/01/23菅井竜也 八段1,701棋王戦 予選
2012/01/19西川慶二 八段1,328棋王戦 予選
2011/01/28福崎文吾 九段1,420棋王戦 予選
2010/03/31淡路仁茂 九段1,363棋王戦 予選
2010/02/16田中魁秀 九段1,375棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/11/18中村亮介 六段1,478叡王戦 予選
2019/06/26澤田真吾 七段1,654叡王戦 予選
2018/07/18中村亮介 六段1,504叡王戦 予選
2018/07/18村田智弘 七段1,485叡王戦 予選
2017/07/10山本真也 六段1,470叡王戦 予選
2016/05/30伊藤能 七段1,286叡王戦 予選
2016/05/30伊奈祐介 七段1,538叡王戦 予選
2015/07/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,604叡王戦 予選
2015/07/02宮田敦史 七段1,577叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/29折田翔吾 四段1,473王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/13北浜健介 八段1,595王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/06大石直嗣 七段1,633王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/23伊奈祐介 七段1,489王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/10浦野真彦 八段1,339王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/25今泉健司 五段1,564王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/25千田翔太 七段1,725王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/10竹内雄悟 五段1,530王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/05谷川浩司 九段1,600王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/12平藤眞吾 七段1,460王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/11南芳一 九段1,472王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/18浦野真彦 八段1,421王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/22井上慶太 九段1,540王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/17牧野光則 五段1,563王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/28杉本昌隆 八段1,581王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/18平藤眞吾 七段1,511王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/27阿部隆 九段1,587王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/12藤原直哉 七段1,446王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/22西川慶二 八段1,356王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/29村田顕弘 六段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/29古森悠太 五段1,582棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/22平藤眞吾 七段1,444棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/22牧野光則 五段1,588棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/12島本亮 五段1,417棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/10/18佐藤和俊 七段1,686棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/27小林裕士 七段1,591棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/27中村亮介 六段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/12浦野真彦 八段1,372棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/12今泉健司 五段1,513棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/09/10横山泰明 七段1,680棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/14村田智弘 七段1,484棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/09今泉健司 五段1,516棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/09浦野真彦 八段1,401棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/08/29竹内雄悟 五段1,520棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/03浦野真彦 八段1,418棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/03山本真也 六段1,385棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/07/18菅井竜也 八段1,737棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/19村田顕弘 六段1,565棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26島本亮 五段1,395棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04牧野光則 五段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/16小林健二 九段1,490棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/16西川慶二 八段1,313棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/04神吉宏充1,389棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/08/12折田翔吾 四段1,493朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/20藤原直哉 七段1,426朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/08里見香奈 女流四冠1,204朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/31西川慶二 八段1,262朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/26山崎隆之 八段1,745朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/29山本真也 六段1,448朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/11伊藤博文 七段1,330朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/31阿部隆 九段1,575朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/02稲葉陽 八段1,707朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/26浦野真彦 八段1,416朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/26脇謙二 八段1,386朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/26稲葉陽 八段1,688朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/30浦野真彦 八段1,418朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/12西川慶二 八段1,328朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/12脇謙二 八段1,481朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/01藤原直哉 七段1,391銀河戦 予選
2013/11/26前田祐司 八段1,374銀河戦 Gブロック
2013/08/01小林裕士 七段1,611銀河戦 予選
2012/07/13南芳一 九段1,525銀河戦 予選
2011/07/29桐山清澄 九段1,409銀河戦 予選
2010/12/09中村太地 七段1,621銀河戦 Dブロック
2010/11/11櫛田陽一 七段1,469銀河戦 Dブロック
2010/07/27田中魁秀 九段1,376銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/24牧野光則 五段1,588NHK杯 予選
2017/02/24安用寺孝功 六段1,488NHK杯 予選
2017/02/24桐山清澄 九段1,370NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25西川和宏 六段1,554NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25宮本広志 五段1,575NHK杯 予選
2015/02/27藤原直哉 七段1,459NHK杯 予選
2014/11/02菅井竜也 八段1,752NHK杯
2014/07/06阿久津主税 八段1,697NHK杯
2014/02/20杉本昌隆 八段1,572NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20糸谷哲郎 八段1,754NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20脇謙二 八段1,392NHK杯 予選
2013/02/28島本亮 五段1,397NHK杯 予選
2013/02/28長沼洋 八段1,558NHK杯 予選
2013/02/28村田智弘 七段1,507NHK杯 予選
2012/02/20稲葉陽 八段1,650NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24小林裕士 七段1,629NHK杯 予選
2010/02/22渡辺正和 五段1,482NHK杯 予選
2010/02/22淡路仁茂 九段1,372NHK杯 予選

増田裕司六段の対戦相手別成績