shogidata.info

伊奈祐介七段 : 成績詳細

伊奈祐介七段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/29里見香奈 女流四冠1,402棋聖戦 一次予選
04/15竹内雄悟 五段1,572竜王戦5組
03/24中村亮介 六段1,514竜王戦5組 昇決
03/04村山慈明 七段1,668王将戦 一次予選
01/15井上慶太 九段1,529王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26石川優太 四段1,504棋王戦 予選
12/20高野智史 五段1,677王座戦 一次予選
12/13村田顕弘 六段1,488竜王戦5組
11/01宮田敦史 七段1,582王座戦 一次予選
10/23神谷広志 八段1,330竜王戦5組 残決
10/08斎藤明日斗 四段1,517銀河戦 Aブロック
10/01南芳一 九段1,459王座戦 一次予選
09/25谷川浩司 九段1,703王位戦 予選
09/20大橋貴洸 六段1,713朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/03東和男 八段1,220王座戦 一次予選
08/21南芳一 九段1,456王位戦 予選
07/18近藤誠也 七段1,771叡王戦 予選
07/12伊藤博文 七段1,314朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12船江恒平 六段1,650朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/11藤井聡太 七段1,884棋聖戦 一次予選
05/07安用寺孝功 六段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
05/07山本真也 六段1,428棋聖戦 一次予選
03/12桐山清澄 九段1,311竜王戦5組
01/23増田裕司 六段1,456王将戦 一次予選
01/09有森浩三 七段1,421棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21中村亮介 六段1,502竜王戦5組
11/02千田翔太 七段1,795竜王戦5組 昇決
10/09森村賢平アマ1,385銀河戦 Cブロック
10/03杉本昌隆 八段1,527王座戦 一次予選
09/12伊藤博文 七段1,308王座戦 一次予選
09/06神崎健二 八段1,366朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/29西川慶二 八段1,258王位戦 予選
08/28佐藤天彦 九段1,804銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/10都成竜馬 六段1,681棋聖戦 一次予選
08/02横山泰明 七段1,690叡王戦 予選
06/12矢倉規広 七段1,474棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12安用寺孝功 六段1,471棋聖戦 一次予選
05/25村田顕弘 六段1,582棋王戦 予選
05/02石田直裕 五段1,574竜王戦5組
04/26今泉健司 四段1,573棋王戦 予選
04/18阿部隆 八段1,532王将戦 一次予選
04/11澤田真吾 六段1,709棋王戦 予選
04/05近藤誠也 七段1,717竜王戦5組
03/30北浜健介 八段1,660王将戦 一次予選
02/28南芳一 九段1,429竜王戦5組
02/22村田智弘 七段1,511王将戦 一次予選
01/24増田裕司 六段1,445棋王戦 予選
01/11藤倉勇樹 五段1,452竜王戦5組
01/09三枚堂達也 七段1,748銀河戦 Eブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/12星野良生 四段1,460銀河戦 Eブロック
11/14中座真 七段1,498銀河戦 Eブロック
10/17香川愛生 女流三段1,175銀河戦 Eブロック
10/16糸谷哲郎 八段1,765王位戦 予選
09/20西田拓也 四段1,613王座戦 一次予選
09/05竹内雄悟 五段1,526王位戦 予選
08/24藤原直哉 七段1,453朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/15久保利明 九段1,818銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
07/27神崎健二 八段1,380棋聖戦 一次予選
07/27村田顕弘 六段1,564棋聖戦 一次予選
07/21村田顕弘 六段1,557竜王戦5組 昇決
07/10山本真也 六段1,461叡王戦 予選
04/26有森浩三 七段1,413竜王戦5組 昇決
04/21畠山成幸 八段1,465王将戦 一次予選
03/16北浜健介 八段1,627棋王戦 予選
02/21南芳一 九段1,384NHK杯 予選
02/01矢倉規広 七段1,493王将戦 一次予選
01/31千田翔太 七段1,815銀河戦 Cブロック
01/18船江恒平 六段1,647竜王戦5組
01/03塚田泰明 九段1,555銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27西川慶二 八段1,226棋王戦 予選
12/06梶浦宏孝 五段1,593銀河戦 Cブロック
11/29中田功 八段1,498王座戦 一次予選
11/08田中悠一 五段1,450銀河戦 Cブロック
11/02長沼洋 七段1,423王座戦 一次予選
10/11小木ポールアマ1,450銀河戦 Cブロック
10/07神崎健二 八段1,372王座戦 一次予選
09/08広瀬章人 八段1,796銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/30山崎隆之 八段1,752銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/30藤原直哉 七段1,458王座戦 一次予選
08/26谷川浩司 九段1,557朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26森信雄 七段1,230朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/19都成竜馬 六段1,504王位戦 予選
08/06中村太地 七段1,732叡王戦 予選
06/30佐藤慎一 五段1,545竜王戦5組 昇決
06/20山本真也 六段1,429棋聖戦 一次予選
05/30増田裕司 六段1,484叡王戦 予選
05/30高崎一生 六段1,571叡王戦 予選
04/22菅井竜也 八段1,781棋王戦 予選
04/13藤倉勇樹 五段1,492竜王戦5組 昇決
03/22西川和宏 六段1,555棋王戦 予選
03/11船江恒平 六段1,698竜王戦5組
02/24小林健二 九段1,429王将戦 一次予選
02/19小林裕士 七段1,554NHK杯 予選
02/19畠山成幸 八段1,437NHK杯 予選
02/19村田顕弘 六段1,648NHK杯 予選
02/02畠山成幸 八段1,429棋王戦 予選
01/06今泉健司 四段1,521棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17阪口悟 六段1,503竜王戦5組
12/10村田顕弘 六段1,637銀河戦 Dブロック
11/12宮本広志 五段1,551銀河戦 Dブロック
10/26藤原直哉 七段1,476王座戦 一次予選
10/22阿部光瑠 六段1,696竜王戦5組 昇決
10/15遠山雄亮 六段1,470銀河戦 Dブロック
10/08今泉健司 四段1,513王位戦 予選
10/05増田裕司 六段1,464王座戦 一次予選
10/01鈴木大介 九段1,565朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/07南芳一 九段1,440朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/19菅井竜也 八段1,794叡王戦 予選
07/31山本真也 六段1,439朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31安用寺孝功 六段1,484朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/19宮田敦史 七段1,576竜王戦5組 昇決
06/12村田智弘 七段1,478棋聖戦 一次予選
05/18松尾歩 八段1,760王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/24横山泰明 七段1,685王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/09八代弥 七段1,639竜王戦5組
03/24佐藤康光 九段1,791王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/03菅井竜也 八段1,799王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/27浦野真彦 八段1,394NHK杯 予選
02/18船江恒平 六段1,607竜王戦5組
02/13稲葉陽 八段1,750棋王戦 予選
02/06畠山鎮 八段1,599王将戦 一次予選
02/02千田翔太 七段1,667王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/20伊藤博文 七段1,333棋王戦 予選
01/09有森浩三 七段1,474竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22豊島将之 竜王名人1,832王位戦 予選
11/27久保利明 九段1,766王位戦 予選
11/05船江恒平 六段1,609王位戦 予選
10/30門倉啓太 五段1,515銀河戦 Hブロック
10/29南芳一 九段1,447王座戦 一次予選
10/15南芳一 九段1,448王位戦 予選
10/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,768朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22山本真也 六段1,385王座戦 一次予選
09/01西川慶二 八段1,298王位戦 予選
08/15阪口悟 六段1,528朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/28福崎文吾 九段1,455銀河戦 予選
07/28伊藤博文 七段1,294銀河戦 予選
07/18勝又清和 七段1,438竜王戦4組 残決
07/09安用寺孝功 六段1,515朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09森信雄 七段1,274朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/01西川和宏 六段1,524棋聖戦 一次予選
05/16村田顕弘 六段1,644棋王戦 予選
04/25村田智弘 七段1,546竜王戦4組 昇決
04/18東和男 八段1,303棋王戦 予選
03/20福崎文吾 九段1,476王将戦 一次予選
03/11中田功 八段1,487順位戦C級2組
02/25阿部隆 八段1,549NHK杯 予選
02/25長沼洋 七段1,525NHK杯 予選
02/25南芳一 九段1,501NHK杯 予選
02/18大石直嗣 七段1,681竜王戦4組
02/12村田智弘 七段1,540順位戦C級2組
01/29福崎文吾 九段1,478棋王戦 予選
01/14西川和宏 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
01/09大石直嗣 七段1,681王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/10大石直嗣 七段1,676順位戦C級2組
11/19今泉健司 四段1,413銀河戦 Eブロック
11/12神崎健二 八段1,466順位戦C級2組
10/15遠山雄亮 六段1,504順位戦C級2組
09/25西川和宏 六段1,550朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17門倉啓太 五段1,533順位戦C級2組
09/03前田祐司 八段1,349王位戦 予選
08/27内藤國雄 九段1,263順位戦C級2組
08/13畠山成幸 八段1,514朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/13澤田真吾 六段1,679朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23佐藤紳哉 七段1,537順位戦C級2組
07/16桐山清澄 九段1,316銀河戦 予選
07/02中村太地 七段1,759竜王戦4組 昇決
06/17小林裕士 七段1,606棋聖戦 一次予選
06/17牧野光則 五段1,562棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11村田顕弘 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
04/23安用寺孝功 六段1,548棋王戦 予選
03/13増田裕司 六段1,431竜王戦4組
03/05佐々木勇気 七段1,631順位戦C級2組
02/28小林健二 九段1,467棋王戦 予選
02/25豊島将之 竜王名人1,784王座戦 二次予選
02/19小林裕士 七段1,606NHK杯 予選
02/12伊藤真吾 五段1,582順位戦C級2組
01/30小林裕士 七段1,610棋王戦 予選
01/24畠山成幸 八段1,562竜王戦4組
01/21長沼洋 七段1,554王将戦 一次予選
01/18山崎隆之 八段1,707王座戦 二次予選
01/08阿部光瑠 六段1,582順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18西尾明 七段1,579順位戦C級2組
12/13矢倉規広 七段1,580王座戦 一次予選
11/20小林裕士 七段1,634王座戦 一次予選
11/13八代弥 七段1,633順位戦C級2組
11/01斎藤慎太郎 八段1,600王座戦 一次予選
10/19長岡裕也 五段1,474竜王戦4組 残決
10/16佐藤和俊 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
10/04山崎隆之 八段1,705王位戦 予選
09/18瀬川晶司 六段1,537順位戦C級2組
09/11内藤國雄 九段1,316王座戦 一次予選
09/05伊藤博文 七段1,321王位戦 予選
08/28澤田真吾 六段1,612順位戦C級2組
07/25畠山成幸 八段1,555銀河戦 予選
07/20東和男 八段1,311朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17菅井竜也 八段1,688順位戦C級2組
06/28菅井竜也 八段1,690棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19佐藤慎一 五段1,513順位戦C級2組
03/22山本真也 六段1,378竜王戦4組 昇決
03/16菅井竜也 八段1,714王将戦 一次予選
03/06中村太地 七段1,714順位戦C級2組
02/24村田智弘 七段1,509NHK杯 予選
02/14神崎健二 八段1,441順位戦C級2組
02/09中田功 八段1,465棋王戦 予選
01/16村田智弘 七段1,492竜王戦4組
01/10永瀬拓矢 二冠1,610順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13矢倉規広 七段1,532順位戦C級2組
11/24佐々木勇気 七段1,533銀河戦 Gブロック
11/21大石直嗣 七段1,571王座戦 一次予選
11/15上野裕和 六段1,418順位戦C級2組
11/09牧野光則 五段1,607王位戦 予選
10/21稲葉陽 八段1,692王位戦 予選
10/18川上猛 七段1,407順位戦C級2組
10/14阿部隆 八段1,562王位戦 予選
09/27中田功 八段1,466王座戦 一次予選
09/20阿部健治郎 七段1,623順位戦C級2組
08/30阪口悟 六段1,501順位戦C級2組
08/26東和男 八段1,316王位戦 予選
08/15船江恒平 六段1,587朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/15内藤國雄 九段1,317朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/29中田功 八段1,478銀河戦 予選
07/12小倉久史 七段1,535順位戦C級2組
06/21船江恒平 六段1,552順位戦C級2組
06/17山本真也 六段1,417棋聖戦 一次予選
06/17東和男 八段1,318棋聖戦 一次予選
04/24杉本昌隆 八段1,520NHK杯
04/07片上大輔 七段1,578竜王戦3組
03/23島本亮 五段1,405棋王戦 予選
03/08松本佳介 六段1,488順位戦C級2組
02/24西川慶二 八段1,308NHK杯 予選
02/24村田智弘 七段1,498NHK杯 予選
02/24神吉宏充1,351NHK杯 予選
02/09神崎健二 八段1,483王将戦 一次予選
02/01室岡克彦 七段1,356順位戦C級2組
01/26屋敷伸之 九段1,653竜王戦3組
01/20山本真也 六段1,405棋王戦 予選
01/11西尾明 七段1,573順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14田中悠一 五段1,514順位戦C級2組
11/16佐藤慎一 五段1,495順位戦C級2組
10/19横山泰明 七段1,636順位戦C級2組
10/12村田智弘 七段1,516王座戦 一次予選
10/04山崎隆之 八段1,743王位戦 予選
09/21菅井竜也 八段1,574順位戦C級2組
09/09渡辺正和 五段1,493朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/18脇謙二 八段1,470王位戦 予選
08/13安用寺孝功 六段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10稲葉陽 八段1,625順位戦C級2組
08/05前田祐司 八段1,350王座戦 一次予選
07/20藤原直哉 七段1,476順位戦C級2組
07/14澤田真吾 六段1,539銀河戦 予選
07/08森信雄 七段1,325朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,566順位戦C級2組
06/04矢倉規広 七段1,544竜王戦3組 昇決
05/31村田顕弘 六段1,590棋聖戦 一次予選
05/31伊藤博文 七段1,350棋聖戦 一次予選
04/16小林健二 九段1,451竜王戦3組 昇決
03/24畠山鎮 八段1,559王将戦 一次予選
03/09淡路仁茂 九段1,367順位戦C級2組
03/02長沼洋 七段1,534棋王戦 予選
02/24大石直嗣 七段1,511NHK杯 予選
02/15脇謙二 八段1,454王将戦 一次予選
02/13西尾明 七段1,582銀河戦 Hブロック
02/02山本真也 六段1,400順位戦C級2組
01/21田中寅彦 九段1,495竜王戦3組
01/16中座真 七段1,580銀河戦 Hブロック
01/12中村太地 七段1,565順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/15竹内雄悟 五段1,572竜王戦5組
2020/03/24中村亮介 六段1,514竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/12/13村田顕弘 六段1,488竜王戦5組
2019/10/23神谷広志 八段1,330竜王戦5組 残決
2019/03/12桐山清澄 九段1,311竜王戦5組
2018/12/21中村亮介 六段1,502竜王戦5組
2018/11/02千田翔太 七段1,795竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/05/02石田直裕 五段1,574竜王戦5組
2018/04/05近藤誠也 七段1,717竜王戦5組
2018/02/28南芳一 九段1,429竜王戦5組
2018/01/11藤倉勇樹 五段1,452竜王戦5組
2017/07/21村田顕弘 六段1,557竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/04/26有森浩三 七段1,413竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/01/18船江恒平 六段1,647竜王戦5組
2016/06/30佐藤慎一 五段1,545竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/04/13藤倉勇樹 五段1,492竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/03/11船江恒平 六段1,698竜王戦5組
2015/12/17阪口悟 六段1,503竜王戦5組
2015/10/22阿部光瑠 六段1,696竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/06/19宮田敦史 七段1,576竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/04/09八代弥 七段1,639竜王戦5組
2015/02/18船江恒平 六段1,607竜王戦5組
2015/01/09有森浩三 七段1,474竜王戦5組
2014/07/18勝又清和 七段1,438竜王戦4組 残決
2014/04/25村田智弘 七段1,546竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/02/18大石直嗣 七段1,681竜王戦4組
2013/07/02中村太地 七段1,759竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/03/13増田裕司 六段1,431竜王戦4組
2013/01/24畠山成幸 八段1,562竜王戦4組
2012/10/19長岡裕也 五段1,474竜王戦4組 残決
2012/03/22山本真也 六段1,378竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/01/16村田智弘 七段1,492竜王戦4組
2011/04/07片上大輔 七段1,578竜王戦3組
2011/01/26屋敷伸之 九段1,653竜王戦3組
2010/06/04矢倉規広 七段1,544竜王戦3組 昇決
2010/04/16小林健二 九段1,451竜王戦3組 昇決
2010/01/21田中寅彦 九段1,495竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2014/03/11中田功 八段1,487順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12村田智弘 七段1,540順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14西川和宏 六段1,547順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10大石直嗣 七段1,676順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12神崎健二 八段1,466順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15遠山雄亮 六段1,504順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17門倉啓太 五段1,533順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27内藤國雄 九段1,263順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23佐藤紳哉 七段1,537順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11村田顕弘 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05佐々木勇気 七段1,631順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12伊藤真吾 五段1,582順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08阿部光瑠 六段1,582順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18西尾明 七段1,579順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13八代弥 七段1,633順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16佐藤和俊 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18瀬川晶司 六段1,537順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28澤田真吾 六段1,612順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17菅井竜也 八段1,688順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19佐藤慎一 五段1,513順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06中村太地 七段1,714順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14神崎健二 八段1,441順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10永瀬拓矢 二冠1,610順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13矢倉規広 七段1,532順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15上野裕和 六段1,418順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18川上猛 七段1,407順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20阿部健治郎 七段1,623順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30阪口悟 六段1,501順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12小倉久史 七段1,535順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21船江恒平 六段1,552順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08松本佳介 六段1,488順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01室岡克彦 七段1,356順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11西尾明 七段1,573順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14田中悠一 五段1,514順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16佐藤慎一 五段1,495順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19横山泰明 七段1,636順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21菅井竜也 八段1,574順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10稲葉陽 八段1,625順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20藤原直哉 七段1,476順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,566順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09淡路仁茂 九段1,367順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02山本真也 六段1,400順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12中村太地 七段1,565順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/18近藤誠也 七段1,771叡王戦 予選
2018/08/02横山泰明 七段1,690叡王戦 予選
2017/07/10山本真也 六段1,461叡王戦 予選
2016/08/06中村太地 七段1,732叡王戦 予選
2016/05/30高崎一生 六段1,571叡王戦 予選
2016/05/30増田裕司 六段1,484叡王戦 予選
2015/08/19菅井竜也 八段1,794叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/25谷川浩司 九段1,703王位戦 予選
2019/08/21南芳一 九段1,456王位戦 予選
2018/08/29西川慶二 八段1,258王位戦 予選
2017/10/16糸谷哲郎 八段1,765王位戦 予選
2017/09/05竹内雄悟 五段1,526王位戦 予選
2016/08/19都成竜馬 六段1,504王位戦 予選
2015/10/08今泉健司 四段1,513王位戦 予選
2015/05/18松尾歩 八段1,760王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/04/24横山泰明 七段1,685王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/03/24佐藤康光 九段1,791王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/03/03菅井竜也 八段1,799王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/02/02千田翔太 七段1,667王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/12/22豊島将之 竜王名人1,832王位戦 予選
2014/11/27久保利明 九段1,766王位戦 予選
2014/11/05船江恒平 六段1,609王位戦 予選
2014/10/15南芳一 九段1,448王位戦 予選
2014/09/01西川慶二 八段1,298王位戦 予選
2013/09/03前田祐司 八段1,349王位戦 予選
2012/10/04山崎隆之 八段1,705王位戦 予選
2012/09/05伊藤博文 七段1,321王位戦 予選
2011/11/09牧野光則 五段1,607王位戦 予選
2011/10/21稲葉陽 八段1,692王位戦 予選
2011/10/14阿部隆 八段1,562王位戦 予選
2011/08/26東和男 八段1,316王位戦 予選
2010/10/04山崎隆之 八段1,743王位戦 予選
2010/08/18脇謙二 八段1,470王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/20高野智史 五段1,677王座戦 一次予選
2019/11/01宮田敦史 七段1,582王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/01南芳一 九段1,459王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/03東和男 八段1,220王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/03杉本昌隆 八段1,527王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/12伊藤博文 七段1,308王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/20西田拓也 四段1,613王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/29中田功 八段1,498王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/02長沼洋 七段1,423王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/07神崎健二 八段1,372王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/30藤原直哉 七段1,458王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/26藤原直哉 七段1,476王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/05増田裕司 六段1,464王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/29南芳一 九段1,447王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/22山本真也 六段1,385王座戦 一次予選
2014/01/09大石直嗣 七段1,681王座戦 二次予選
2013/02/25豊島将之 竜王名人1,784王座戦 二次予選
2013/01/18山崎隆之 八段1,707王座戦 二次予選
2012/12/13矢倉規広 七段1,580王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/20小林裕士 七段1,634王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/01斎藤慎太郎 八段1,600王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/11内藤國雄 九段1,316王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/21大石直嗣 七段1,571王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/27中田功 八段1,466王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/12村田智弘 七段1,516王座戦 一次予選
2010/08/05前田祐司 八段1,350王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/26石川優太 四段1,504棋王戦 予選
2019/01/09有森浩三 七段1,421棋王戦 予選
2018/05/25村田顕弘 六段1,582棋王戦 予選
2018/04/26今泉健司 四段1,573棋王戦 予選
2018/04/11澤田真吾 六段1,709棋王戦 予選
2018/01/24増田裕司 六段1,445棋王戦 予選
2017/03/16北浜健介 八段1,627棋王戦 予選
2016/12/27西川慶二 八段1,226棋王戦 予選
2016/04/22菅井竜也 八段1,781棋王戦 予選
2016/03/22西川和宏 六段1,555棋王戦 予選
2016/02/02畠山成幸 八段1,429棋王戦 予選
2016/01/06今泉健司 四段1,521棋王戦 予選
2015/02/13稲葉陽 八段1,750棋王戦 予選
2015/01/20伊藤博文 七段1,333棋王戦 予選
2014/05/16村田顕弘 六段1,644棋王戦 予選
2014/04/18東和男 八段1,303棋王戦 予選
2014/01/29福崎文吾 九段1,478棋王戦 予選
2013/04/23安用寺孝功 六段1,548棋王戦 予選
2013/02/28小林健二 九段1,467棋王戦 予選
2013/01/30小林裕士 七段1,610棋王戦 予選
2012/02/09中田功 八段1,465棋王戦 予選
2011/03/23島本亮 五段1,405棋王戦 予選
2011/01/20山本真也 六段1,405棋王戦 予選
2010/03/02長沼洋 七段1,534棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/04村山慈明 七段1,668王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/15井上慶太 九段1,529王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/23増田裕司 六段1,456王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/18阿部隆 八段1,532王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/30北浜健介 八段1,660王将戦 一次予選
2018/02/22村田智弘 七段1,511王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/21畠山成幸 八段1,465王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/01矢倉規広 七段1,493王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/24小林健二 九段1,429王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/06畠山鎮 八段1,599王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/20福崎文吾 九段1,476王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/21長沼洋 七段1,554王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/16菅井竜也 八段1,714王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/09神崎健二 八段1,483王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/24畠山鎮 八段1,559王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/15脇謙二 八段1,454王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/29里見香奈 女流四冠1,402棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/11藤井聡太 七段1,884棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/07安用寺孝功 六段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/07山本真也 六段1,428棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/08/10都成竜馬 六段1,681棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/12安用寺孝功 六段1,471棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/12矢倉規広 七段1,474棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/27村田顕弘 六段1,564棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/27神崎健二 八段1,380棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/20山本真也 六段1,429棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/12村田智弘 七段1,478棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/01西川和宏 六段1,524棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/17小林裕士 七段1,606棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/17牧野光則 五段1,562棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/28菅井竜也 八段1,690棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/17山本真也 六段1,417棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/17東和男 八段1,318棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/05/31伊藤博文 七段1,350棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/05/31村田顕弘 六段1,590棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/20大橋貴洸 六段1,713朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/12船江恒平 六段1,650朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/12伊藤博文 七段1,314朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/06神崎健二 八段1,366朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/24藤原直哉 七段1,453朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/26谷川浩司 九段1,557朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/26森信雄 七段1,230朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/10/01鈴木大介 九段1,565朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/09/07南芳一 九段1,440朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/31安用寺孝功 六段1,484朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/31山本真也 六段1,439朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,768朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/15阪口悟 六段1,528朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/09安用寺孝功 六段1,515朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/09森信雄 七段1,274朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/09/25西川和宏 六段1,550朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/13畠山成幸 八段1,514朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/13澤田真吾 六段1,679朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/20東和男 八段1,311朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/15内藤國雄 九段1,317朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/15船江恒平 六段1,587朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/09渡辺正和 五段1,493朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/13安用寺孝功 六段1,548朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/08森信雄 七段1,325朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/08斎藤明日斗 四段1,517銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/10/09森村賢平アマ1,385銀河戦 Cブロック
2018/08/28佐藤天彦 九段1,804銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/01/09三枚堂達也 七段1,748銀河戦 Eブロック
2017/12/12星野良生 四段1,460銀河戦 Eブロック
2017/11/14中座真 七段1,498銀河戦 Eブロック
2017/10/17香川愛生 女流三段1,175銀河戦 Eブロック
2017/08/15久保利明 九段1,818銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/01/31千田翔太 七段1,815銀河戦 Cブロック
2017/01/03塚田泰明 九段1,555銀河戦 Cブロック
2016/12/06梶浦宏孝 五段1,593銀河戦 Cブロック
2016/11/08田中悠一 五段1,450銀河戦 Cブロック
2016/10/11小木ポールアマ1,450銀河戦 Cブロック
2016/09/08広瀬章人 八段1,796銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/08/30山崎隆之 八段1,752銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/12/10村田顕弘 六段1,637銀河戦 Dブロック
2015/11/12宮本広志 五段1,551銀河戦 Dブロック
2015/10/15遠山雄亮 六段1,470銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/10/30門倉啓太 五段1,515銀河戦 Hブロック
2014/07/28伊藤博文 七段1,294銀河戦 予選
2014/07/28福崎文吾 九段1,455銀河戦 予選
2013/11/19今泉健司 四段1,413銀河戦 Eブロック
2013/07/16桐山清澄 九段1,316銀河戦 予選
2012/07/25畠山成幸 八段1,555銀河戦 予選
2011/11/24佐々木勇気 七段1,533銀河戦 Gブロック
2011/07/29中田功 八段1,478銀河戦 予選
2010/07/14澤田真吾 六段1,539銀河戦 予選
2010/02/13西尾明 七段1,582銀河戦 Hブロック
2010/01/16中座真 七段1,580銀河戦 Hブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/21南芳一 九段1,384NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19村田顕弘 六段1,648NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19畠山成幸 八段1,437NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19小林裕士 七段1,554NHK杯 予選
2015/02/27浦野真彦 八段1,394NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25長沼洋 七段1,525NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25南芳一 九段1,501NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25阿部隆 八段1,549NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19小林裕士 七段1,606NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24村田智弘 七段1,509NHK杯 予選
2011/04/24杉本昌隆 八段1,520NHK杯
2011/02/24神吉宏充1,351NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24村田智弘 七段1,498NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24西川慶二 八段1,308NHK杯 予選
2010/02/24大石直嗣 七段1,511NHK杯 予選

伊奈祐介七段の対戦相手別成績