shogidata.info

神崎健二八段 : 成績詳細

神崎健二八段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
09/14神谷広志 八段1,265叡王戦 予選
09/14菅井竜也 八段1,787叡王戦 予選
08/20伊奈祐介 七段1,472王座戦 一次予選
07/19伊奈祐介 七段1,482朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09稲葉陽 八段1,736王位戦 予選
06/23豊川孝弘 七段1,427竜王戦6組 昇決
06/08福崎文吾 九段1,281王位戦 予選
05/25里見香奈 女流四冠1,429棋聖戦 一次予選
05/25服部慎一郎 四段1,635棋聖戦 一次予選
01/20里見香奈 女流四冠1,423棋王戦 予選
01/09牧野光則 六段1,553竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25藤原直哉 七段1,374王将戦 一次予選
11/30服部慎一郎 四段1,600竜王戦6組
11/06浦野真彦 八段1,330叡王戦 予選
09/23里見香奈 女流四冠1,416王座戦 一次予選
09/01東和男 八段1,221銀河戦 予選
09/01阿部隆 九段1,581銀河戦 予選
08/26竹内雄悟 五段1,565王位戦 予選
07/29福崎文吾 九段1,310竜王戦6組 昇決
07/17藤原直哉 七段1,390朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/30中田功 八段1,440竜王戦6組 昇決
06/03黒田尭之 五段1,534棋聖戦 一次予選
03/06山崎隆之 八段1,734王将戦 一次予選
02/12大石直嗣 七段1,579棋王戦 予選
01/29有森浩三 七段1,413王将戦 一次予選
01/15古賀悠聖 四段1,488竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24東和男 八段1,216棋王戦 予選
10/04矢倉規広 七段1,442王座戦 一次予選
09/04藤原直哉 七段1,430王座戦 一次予選
08/30南芳一 九段1,449朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/02古森悠太 五段1,492王位戦 予選
07/03脇謙二 九段1,362朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/03井上慶太 九段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/26真田圭一 八段1,473叡王戦 予選
05/14星野良生 五段1,458棋聖戦 一次予選
04/19池永天志 五段1,524竜王戦6組
02/13宮本広志 五段1,534王将戦 一次予選
01/23小林健二 九段1,313竜王戦6組
01/15桐山清澄 九段1,327王将戦 一次予選
01/09大石直嗣 七段1,631棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25古作登アマ1,451竜王戦6組
12/19伊藤博文 七段1,304棋王戦 予選
11/30西田拓也 五段1,645王座戦 一次予選
10/10脇謙二 九段1,364王座戦 一次予選
10/04竹内雄悟 五段1,601王位戦 予選
10/02折田翔吾 四段1,377銀河戦 Aブロック
09/11小林健二 九段1,326王座戦 一次予選
09/06竹内雄悟 五段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06伊奈祐介 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/22西川和宏 六段1,525王位戦 予選
08/01山崎隆之 八段1,758叡王戦 予選
06/15山本真也 六段1,473棋聖戦 一次予選
06/07都成竜馬 七段1,717棋王戦 予選
05/07大橋貴洸 六段1,710棋王戦 予選
05/02豊川孝弘 七段1,449竜王戦6組 昇決
03/15島本亮 五段1,393順位戦C級2組
02/14豊川孝弘 七段1,457棋王戦 予選
02/09大橋貴洸 六段1,646順位戦C級2組
01/18神谷広志 八段1,367順位戦C級2組
01/11大橋貴洸 六段1,643竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26矢倉規広 七段1,487王将戦 一次予選
12/07中座真 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
11/17三枚堂達也 七段1,712王座戦 一次予選
11/02竹内雄悟 五段1,498順位戦C級2組
10/18浦野真彦 八段1,337王座戦 一次予選
10/12木村一基 九段1,697叡王戦 予選
10/12北浜健介 八段1,655叡王戦 予選
10/05三枚堂達也 七段1,741順位戦C級2組
09/07及川拓馬 六段1,589順位戦C級2組
08/31島本亮 五段1,443朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/24大橋貴洸 六段1,584王位戦 予選
08/21藤原直哉 七段1,447竜王戦6組 昇決
08/01高野智史 五段1,554順位戦C級2組
07/27伊奈祐介 七段1,506棋聖戦 一次予選
07/13矢倉規広 七段1,470順位戦C級2組
06/20土佐浩司 八段1,321叡王戦 予選
06/20野月浩貴 八段1,578叡王戦 予選
06/08村田智弘 七段1,498順位戦C級2組
03/31北浜健介 八段1,639棋王戦 予選
03/11石井直樹アマ1,437竜王戦6組
03/02田中悠一 五段1,467順位戦C級2組
02/23竹内雄悟 五段1,532NHK杯 予選
02/14大橋貴洸 六段1,493王将戦 一次予選
02/08堀口弘治 七段1,341竜王戦6組
02/02門倉啓太 五段1,509順位戦C級2組
01/12渡辺正和 五段1,479順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26小林健二 九段1,401竜王戦6組
12/21藤原直哉 七段1,436棋王戦 予選
12/15石井健太郎 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
11/17都成竜馬 七段1,564順位戦C級2組
11/01加藤一二三 九段1,248順位戦C級2組
10/07伊奈祐介 七段1,527王座戦 一次予選
09/28北浜健介 八段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/23増田康宏 六段1,694順位戦C級2組
09/01竹内雄悟 五段1,492王位戦 予選
08/25桐山清澄 九段1,323順位戦C級2組
08/15小林裕士 七段1,567朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/07脇謙二 九段1,401順位戦C級2組
06/28藤原直哉 七段1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21真田圭一 八段1,560叡王戦 予選
06/02中村亮介 六段1,508順位戦C級2組
04/21浦野真彦 八段1,347竜王戦6組 昇決
03/03村田智弘 七段1,485順位戦C級2組
02/26中田功 八段1,469王将戦 一次予選
02/24杉本昌隆 八段1,500NHK杯 予選
02/12星野良生 五段1,535竜王戦6組
02/04中田功 八段1,462順位戦C級2組
01/22大石直嗣 七段1,621棋王戦 予選
01/14長岡裕也 六段1,520順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18村中秀史 七段1,527順位戦C級2組
11/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,611順位戦C級2組
11/12小林健二 九段1,426王座戦 一次予選
10/29竹内雄悟 五段1,541順位戦C級2組
10/07村田智弘 七段1,483王座戦 一次予選
09/11遠山雄亮 六段1,457順位戦C級2組
08/26藤原直哉 七段1,491王位戦 予選
08/18村山慈明 七段1,699叡王戦 予選
08/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/30牧野光則 六段1,536順位戦C級2組
07/09藤原直哉 七段1,496順位戦C級2組
06/30小林宏 七段1,399叡王戦 予選
06/30杉本昌隆 八段1,549叡王戦 予選
06/19宮本広志 五段1,516順位戦C級2組
06/12森信雄 七段1,249棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,689棋聖戦 一次予選
05/22窪田義行 七段1,497竜王戦5組 残決
04/16村田智弘 七段1,479王将戦 一次予選
04/08小林健二 九段1,440竜王戦5組 昇決
03/06西尾明 七段1,614順位戦C級2組
02/20脇謙二 九段1,359NHK杯 予選
02/12阿部光瑠 六段1,678順位戦C級2組
02/05山崎隆之 八段1,718王将戦 一次予選
01/28安用寺孝功 七段1,507竜王戦5組
01/21糸谷哲郎 八段1,784棋王戦 予選
01/15西川和宏 六段1,551順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18石井健太郎 六段1,588順位戦C級2組
11/21三枚堂達也 七段1,525順位戦C級2組
10/30島本亮 五段1,434王座戦 一次予選
10/03横山泰明 七段1,678順位戦C級2組
09/18土佐浩司 八段1,391順位戦C級2組
09/09内藤國雄 九段1,265王位戦 予選
08/22佐藤和俊 七段1,545順位戦C級2組
08/01菅井竜也 八段1,763朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11上村亘 五段1,475順位戦C級2組
06/25竹内雄悟 五段1,498棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19中村亮介 六段1,523順位戦C級2組
04/28泉正樹 八段1,421竜王戦5組 昇決
04/03阪口悟 六段1,548王将戦 一次予選
03/25淡路仁茂 九段1,370竜王戦5組
03/11八代弥 七段1,553順位戦C級2組
02/21有森浩三 七段1,495NHK杯 予選
02/21斎藤慎太郎 八段1,604NHK杯 予選
02/12西川慶二 八段1,277順位戦C級2組
01/31菅井竜也 八段1,702竜王戦5組
01/24小林健二 九段1,450棋王戦 予選
01/14伊藤真吾 六段1,592順位戦C級2組
01/09村中秀史 七段1,550銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/10田中悠一 五段1,485順位戦C級2組
11/19杉本昌隆 八段1,524王位戦 予選
11/12伊奈祐介 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
10/23安用寺孝功 七段1,553王位戦 予選
10/15長岡裕也 六段1,508順位戦C級2組
10/04村田顕弘 六段1,571王座戦 一次予選
09/25安用寺孝功 七段1,550竜王戦5組 昇決
09/17矢倉規広 七段1,537順位戦C級2組
09/10伊藤博文 七段1,304王位戦 予選
09/05藤倉勇樹 五段1,410竜王戦5組 昇決
08/27渡辺正和 五段1,541順位戦C級2組
07/31菅井竜也 八段1,734銀河戦 予選
07/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,737順位戦C級2組
07/17内藤國雄 九段1,273朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17大石直嗣 七段1,664朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/03淡路仁茂 九段1,396竜王戦5組 昇決
06/21田中魁秀 九段1,319棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11澤田真吾 七段1,703順位戦C級2組
06/04豊川孝弘 七段1,511竜王戦5組 昇決
04/18西川和宏 六段1,517竜王戦5組 昇決
04/11阿部隆 九段1,589王将戦 一次予選
03/05勝又清和 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
02/28内藤國雄 九段1,288王将戦 一次予選
02/19内藤國雄 九段1,293NHK杯 予選
02/19浦野真彦 八段1,448NHK杯 予選
02/19南芳一 九段1,490NHK杯 予選
02/12中村亮介 六段1,521順位戦C級2組
01/29阿部隆 九段1,580棋王戦 予選
01/08村田智弘 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27大石直嗣 七段1,658竜王戦5組
12/18村田顕弘 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
11/13門倉啓太 五段1,548順位戦C級2組
10/30長沼洋 八段1,541王座戦 一次予選
10/16藤森哲也 五段1,497順位戦C級2組
10/11塚田泰明 九段1,475竜王戦4組 残決
09/27船江恒平 六段1,639王座戦 一次予選
09/18藤原直哉 七段1,455順位戦C級2組
09/05阪口悟 六段1,570王位戦 予選
08/28大石直嗣 七段1,634順位戦C級2組
08/15畠山成幸 八段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/03安用寺孝功 七段1,505銀河戦 予選
07/27小林裕士 七段1,621朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17田中魁秀 九段1,348順位戦C級2組
06/29山本真也 六段1,380棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19村中秀史 七段1,563順位戦C級2組
04/13畠山成幸 八段1,517棋王戦 予選
04/05平藤眞吾 七段1,551竜王戦4組 昇決
03/22澤田真吾 七段1,585王将戦 一次予選
03/06上野裕和 六段1,409順位戦C級2組
03/02島本亮 五段1,414棋王戦 予選
02/24杉本昌隆 八段1,564NHK杯 予選
02/24村田顕弘 六段1,572NHK杯 予選
02/24中田功 八段1,478NHK杯 予選
02/14伊奈祐介 七段1,467順位戦C級2組
01/27平藤眞吾 七段1,535棋王戦 予選
01/10中座真 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22南芳一 九段1,544竜王戦4組
12/13川上猛 七段1,405順位戦C級2組
11/15阪口悟 六段1,500順位戦C級2組
10/18室岡克彦 七段1,344順位戦C級2組
09/20長岡裕也 六段1,483順位戦C級2組
09/14菅井竜也 八段1,677王座戦 一次予選
09/05菅井竜也 八段1,664朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30渡辺正和 五段1,523順位戦C級2組
08/26小林裕士 七段1,589王位戦 予選
07/29浦野真彦 八段1,418朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20福崎文吾 九段1,431銀河戦 予選
07/12瀬川晶司 六段1,513順位戦C級2組
06/28豊島将之 竜王1,768竜王戦4組 昇決
06/21松本佳介 六段1,466順位戦C級2組
06/06森信雄 七段1,292棋聖戦 一次予選
05/20畠山成幸 八段1,473竜王戦4組
04/14井上慶太 九段1,559王将戦 一次予選
03/28菅井竜也 八段1,645棋王戦 予選
03/08淡路仁茂 九段1,355順位戦C級2組
02/25船江恒平 六段1,538NHK杯 予選
02/21福崎文吾 九段1,411竜王戦4組
02/09伊奈祐介 七段1,508王将戦 一次予選
02/01佐藤紳哉 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
01/27金井恒太 六段1,551銀河戦 Bブロック
01/17藤原直哉 七段1,442棋王戦 予選
01/11藤原直哉 七段1,449順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/30野田敬三1,395銀河戦 Bブロック
12/14小林宏 七段1,454順位戦C級2組
12/09小林健二 九段1,462竜王戦4組
11/16小倉久史 七段1,512順位戦C級2組
10/28小林裕士 七段1,609王座戦 一次予選
10/19岡崎洋 七段1,419順位戦C級2組
10/14畠山鎮 八段1,579王位戦 予選
09/21阿部健治郎 七段1,611順位戦C級2組
09/03森信雄 七段1,308王座戦 一次予選
08/20福崎文吾 九段1,434王位戦 予選
08/10澤田真吾 七段1,549順位戦C級2組
07/20佐藤慎一 五段1,491順位戦C級2組
07/13山本真也 六段1,423銀河戦 予選
07/08島本亮 五段1,404朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,678順位戦C級2組
06/11菅井竜也 八段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02稲葉陽 八段1,603棋王戦 予選
05/18戸辺誠 七段1,709竜王戦5組 決勝
05/14長沼洋 八段1,565棋王戦 予選
04/30長岡裕也 六段1,534竜王戦5組
04/14桐山清澄 九段1,502棋王戦 予選
03/31安用寺孝功 七段1,565竜王戦5組
03/16千葉幸生 七段1,536順位戦C級1組
02/25山本真也 六段1,405NHK杯 予選
02/15淡路仁茂 九段1,378竜王戦5組
02/09加藤一二三 九段1,405順位戦C級1組
01/29島本亮 五段1,440棋王戦 予選
01/26村田智弘 七段1,497王将戦 一次予選
01/19真田圭一 八段1,581順位戦C級1組
01/15前田祐司 八段1,352竜王戦5組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/06/23豊川孝弘 七段1,427竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/01/09牧野光則 六段1,553竜王戦6組
2020/11/30服部慎一郎 四段1,600竜王戦6組
2020/07/29福崎文吾 九段1,310竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/06/30中田功 八段1,440竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/01/15古賀悠聖 四段1,488竜王戦6組
2019/04/19池永天志 五段1,524竜王戦6組
2019/01/23小林健二 九段1,313竜王戦6組
2018/12/25古作登アマ1,451竜王戦6組
2018/05/02豊川孝弘 七段1,449竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/01/11大橋貴洸 六段1,643竜王戦6組
2017/08/21藤原直哉 七段1,447竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/03/11石井直樹アマ1,437竜王戦6組
2017/02/08堀口弘治 七段1,341竜王戦6組
2016/12/26小林健二 九段1,401竜王戦6組
2016/04/21浦野真彦 八段1,347竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/02/12星野良生 五段1,535竜王戦6組
2015/05/22窪田義行 七段1,497竜王戦5組 残決
2015/04/08小林健二 九段1,440竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/01/28安用寺孝功 七段1,507竜王戦5組
2014/04/28泉正樹 八段1,421竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/03/25淡路仁茂 九段1,370竜王戦5組
2014/01/31菅井竜也 八段1,702竜王戦5組
2013/09/25安用寺孝功 七段1,550竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/09/05藤倉勇樹 五段1,410竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/07/03淡路仁茂 九段1,396竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/06/04豊川孝弘 七段1,511竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/04/18西川和宏 六段1,517竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/12/27大石直嗣 七段1,658竜王戦5組
2012/10/11塚田泰明 九段1,475竜王戦4組 残決
2012/04/05平藤眞吾 七段1,551竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/12/22南芳一 九段1,544竜王戦4組
2011/06/28豊島将之 竜王1,768竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/05/20畠山成幸 八段1,473竜王戦4組
2011/02/21福崎文吾 九段1,411竜王戦4組
2010/12/09小林健二 九段1,462竜王戦4組
2010/05/18戸辺誠 七段1,709竜王戦5組 決勝
2010/04/30長岡裕也 六段1,534竜王戦5組
2010/03/31安用寺孝功 七段1,565竜王戦5組
2010/02/15淡路仁茂 九段1,378竜王戦5組
2010/01/15前田祐司 八段1,352竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/03/15島本亮 五段1,393順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09大橋貴洸 六段1,646順位戦C級2組
2018/01/18神谷広志 八段1,367順位戦C級2組
2017/12/07中座真 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02竹内雄悟 五段1,498順位戦C級2組
2017/10/05三枚堂達也 七段1,741順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07及川拓馬 六段1,589順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01高野智史 五段1,554順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13矢倉規広 七段1,470順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08村田智弘 七段1,498順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02田中悠一 五段1,467順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02門倉啓太 五段1,509順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12渡辺正和 五段1,479順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15石井健太郎 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17都成竜馬 七段1,564順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01加藤一二三 九段1,248順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23増田康宏 六段1,694順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25桐山清澄 九段1,323順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07脇謙二 九段1,401順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02中村亮介 六段1,508順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03村田智弘 七段1,485順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04中田功 八段1,462順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14長岡裕也 六段1,520順位戦C級2組
2015/12/18村中秀史 七段1,527順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,611順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29竹内雄悟 五段1,541順位戦C級2組
2015/09/11遠山雄亮 六段1,457順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30牧野光則 六段1,536順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09藤原直哉 七段1,496順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19宮本広志 五段1,516順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06西尾明 七段1,614順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12阿部光瑠 六段1,678順位戦C級2組
2015/01/15西川和宏 六段1,551順位戦C級2組
2014/12/18石井健太郎 六段1,588順位戦C級2組
2014/11/21三枚堂達也 七段1,525順位戦C級2組
2014/10/03横山泰明 七段1,678順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18土佐浩司 八段1,391順位戦C級2組
2014/08/22佐藤和俊 七段1,545順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11上村亘 五段1,475順位戦C級2組
2014/06/19中村亮介 六段1,523順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11八代弥 七段1,553順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12西川慶二 八段1,277順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14伊藤真吾 六段1,592順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10田中悠一 五段1,485順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12伊奈祐介 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15長岡裕也 六段1,508順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17矢倉規広 七段1,537順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27渡辺正和 五段1,541順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,737順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11澤田真吾 七段1,703順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05勝又清和 七段1,443順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12中村亮介 六段1,521順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08村田智弘 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18村田顕弘 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13門倉啓太 五段1,548順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16藤森哲也 五段1,497順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18藤原直哉 七段1,455順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28大石直嗣 七段1,634順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17田中魁秀 九段1,348順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19村中秀史 七段1,563順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06上野裕和 六段1,409順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14伊奈祐介 七段1,467順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10中座真 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13川上猛 七段1,405順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15阪口悟 六段1,500順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18室岡克彦 七段1,344順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20長岡裕也 六段1,483順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30渡辺正和 五段1,523順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12瀬川晶司 六段1,513順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21松本佳介 六段1,466順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08淡路仁茂 九段1,355順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01佐藤紳哉 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11藤原直哉 七段1,449順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14小林宏 七段1,454順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16小倉久史 七段1,512順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19岡崎洋 七段1,419順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21阿部健治郎 七段1,611順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10澤田真吾 七段1,549順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20佐藤慎一 五段1,491順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,678順位戦C級2組
2010/03/16千葉幸生 七段1,536順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09加藤一二三 九段1,405順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19真田圭一 八段1,581順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/07/09稲葉陽 八段1,736王位戦 予選
2021/06/08福崎文吾 九段1,281王位戦 予選
2020/08/26竹内雄悟 五段1,565王位戦 予選
2019/08/02古森悠太 五段1,492王位戦 予選
2018/10/04竹内雄悟 五段1,601王位戦 予選
2018/08/22西川和宏 六段1,525王位戦 予選
2017/08/24大橋貴洸 六段1,584王位戦 予選
2016/09/01竹内雄悟 五段1,492王位戦 予選
2015/08/26藤原直哉 七段1,491王位戦 予選
2014/09/09内藤國雄 九段1,265王位戦 予選
2013/11/19杉本昌隆 八段1,524王位戦 予選
2013/10/23安用寺孝功 七段1,553王位戦 予選
2013/09/10伊藤博文 七段1,304王位戦 予選
2012/09/05阪口悟 六段1,570王位戦 予選
2011/08/26小林裕士 七段1,589王位戦 予選
2010/10/14畠山鎮 八段1,579王位戦 予選
2010/08/20福崎文吾 九段1,434王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/08/20伊奈祐介 七段1,472王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/23里見香奈 女流四冠1,416王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/04矢倉規広 七段1,442王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/04藤原直哉 七段1,430王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/30西田拓也 五段1,645王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/10脇謙二 九段1,364王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/11小林健二 九段1,326王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/17三枚堂達也 七段1,712王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/18浦野真彦 八段1,337王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/07伊奈祐介 七段1,527王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/12小林健二 九段1,426王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/07村田智弘 七段1,483王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/30島本亮 五段1,434王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/04村田顕弘 六段1,571王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/30長沼洋 八段1,541王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/27船江恒平 六段1,639王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/14菅井竜也 八段1,677王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/28小林裕士 七段1,609王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/03森信雄 七段1,308王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/20里見香奈 女流四冠1,423棋王戦 予選
2020/02/12大石直嗣 七段1,579棋王戦 予選
2019/12/24東和男 八段1,216棋王戦 予選
2019/01/09大石直嗣 七段1,631棋王戦 予選
2018/12/19伊藤博文 七段1,304棋王戦 予選
2018/06/07都成竜馬 七段1,717棋王戦 予選
2018/05/07大橋貴洸 六段1,710棋王戦 予選
2018/02/14豊川孝弘 七段1,457棋王戦 予選
2017/03/31北浜健介 八段1,639棋王戦 予選
2016/12/21藤原直哉 七段1,436棋王戦 予選
2016/01/22大石直嗣 七段1,621棋王戦 予選
2015/01/21糸谷哲郎 八段1,784棋王戦 予選
2014/01/24小林健二 九段1,450棋王戦 予選
2013/01/29阿部隆 九段1,580棋王戦 予選
2012/04/13畠山成幸 八段1,517棋王戦 予選
2012/03/02島本亮 五段1,414棋王戦 予選
2012/01/27平藤眞吾 七段1,535棋王戦 予選
2011/03/28菅井竜也 八段1,645棋王戦 予選
2011/01/17藤原直哉 七段1,442棋王戦 予選
2010/06/02稲葉陽 八段1,603棋王戦 予選
2010/05/14長沼洋 八段1,565棋王戦 予選
2010/04/14桐山清澄 九段1,502棋王戦 予選
2010/01/29島本亮 五段1,440棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/09/14神谷広志 八段1,265叡王戦 予選
2021/09/14菅井竜也 八段1,787叡王戦 予選
2020/11/06浦野真彦 八段1,330叡王戦 予選
2019/06/26真田圭一 八段1,473叡王戦 予選
2018/08/01山崎隆之 八段1,758叡王戦 予選
2017/10/12木村一基 九段1,697叡王戦 予選
2017/10/12北浜健介 八段1,655叡王戦 予選
2017/06/20土佐浩司 八段1,321叡王戦 予選
2017/06/20野月浩貴 八段1,578叡王戦 予選
2016/06/21真田圭一 八段1,560叡王戦 予選
2015/08/18村山慈明 七段1,699叡王戦 予選
2015/06/30小林宏 七段1,399叡王戦 予選
2015/06/30杉本昌隆 八段1,549叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/25藤原直哉 七段1,374王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/06山崎隆之 八段1,734王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/29有森浩三 七段1,413王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/13宮本広志 五段1,534王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/15桐山清澄 九段1,327王将戦 一次予選
2017/12/26矢倉規広 七段1,487王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/14大橋貴洸 六段1,493王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/26中田功 八段1,469王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/16村田智弘 七段1,479王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/05山崎隆之 八段1,718王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/03阪口悟 六段1,548王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/11阿部隆 九段1,589王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/28内藤國雄 九段1,288王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/22澤田真吾 七段1,585王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/14井上慶太 九段1,559王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/09伊奈祐介 七段1,508王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/26村田智弘 七段1,497王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/05/25里見香奈 女流四冠1,429棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/25服部慎一郎 四段1,635棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/03黒田尭之 五段1,534棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/14星野良生 五段1,458棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/15山本真也 六段1,473棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/27伊奈祐介 七段1,506棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/28藤原直哉 七段1,459棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/12森信雄 七段1,249棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,689棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/25竹内雄悟 五段1,498棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21田中魁秀 九段1,319棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/29山本真也 六段1,380棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/06森信雄 七段1,292棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/11菅井竜也 八段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/07/19伊奈祐介 七段1,482朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/17藤原直哉 七段1,390朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/30南芳一 九段1,449朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/03脇謙二 九段1,362朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/03井上慶太 九段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/06伊奈祐介 七段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/06竹内雄悟 五段1,558朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/31島本亮 五段1,443朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/28北浜健介 八段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/15小林裕士 七段1,567朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/01菅井竜也 八段1,763朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/17内藤國雄 九段1,273朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/17大石直嗣 七段1,664朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/15畠山成幸 八段1,566朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/27小林裕士 七段1,621朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/05菅井竜也 八段1,664朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/29浦野真彦 八段1,418朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/08島本亮 五段1,404朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/01東和男 八段1,221銀河戦 予選
2020/09/01阿部隆 九段1,581銀河戦 予選
2018/10/02折田翔吾 四段1,377銀河戦 Aブロック
2014/01/09村中秀史 七段1,550銀河戦 Dブロック
2013/07/31菅井竜也 八段1,734銀河戦 予選
2012/08/03安用寺孝功 七段1,505銀河戦 予選
2011/07/20福崎文吾 九段1,431銀河戦 予選
2011/01/27金井恒太 六段1,551銀河戦 Bブロック
2010/12/30野田敬三1,395銀河戦 Bブロック
2010/07/13山本真也 六段1,423銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/23竹内雄悟 五段1,532NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24杉本昌隆 八段1,500NHK杯 予選
2015/02/20脇謙二 九段1,359NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21斎藤慎太郎 八段1,604NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21有森浩三 七段1,495NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19南芳一 九段1,490NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19浦野真彦 八段1,448NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19内藤國雄 九段1,293NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24村田顕弘 六段1,572NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24中田功 八段1,478NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24杉本昌隆 八段1,564NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25船江恒平 六段1,538NHK杯 予選
2010/02/25山本真也 六段1,405NHK杯 予選

神崎健二八段の対戦相手別成績