成績詳細:山崎隆之 八段

2016年度成績

31勝16敗

01/07松尾歩順位戦B級1組
01/21佐藤和俊竜王戦2組
01/28畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
02/18先崎学順位戦B級1組
02/23牧野光則棋聖戦
02/25阿部隆王座戦
03/04森内俊之王位戦
03/10三浦弘行順位戦B級1組
03/14真田圭一竜王戦2組
03/18菅井竜也王位戦
03/23澤田真吾王座戦
03/25小林健二王将戦
03/26永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
03/30木村一基王位戦
04/13郷田真隆竜王戦2組
04/22脇謙二王位戦
05/13斎藤慎太郎王将戦
05/17瀬川晶司王位戦
05/25郷田真隆王座戦
06/16畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
06/21稲葉陽銀河戦
06/22谷川浩司棋王戦
06/30丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
07/10黒沢怜生NHK杯
07/19行方尚史銀河戦
07/21郷田真隆順位戦B級1組
07/29北浜健介王将戦
08/04飯島栄治順位戦B級1組
08/10石井健太郎棋王戦
08/26増田裕司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26宮本広志朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/30伊奈祐介銀河戦
09/05伊藤博文王位戦
09/15木村一基順位戦B級1組
09/24船江恒平王位戦 予選
10/01羽生善治叡王戦 本戦
10/21畠山鎮棋聖戦 二次予選
10/27橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
11/10糸谷哲郎順位戦B級1組
11/13佐藤天彦NHK杯
11/15行方尚史竜王戦2組 昇決
11/18澤田真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/25谷川浩司王位戦 予選
12/02村田顕弘棋聖戦 二次予選
12/15久保利明順位戦B級1組
12/22松尾歩順位戦B級1組
12/28今泉健司王位戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B1) 同組

豊島将之 七段

11局:4勝7敗

17/02/02王座戦 二次予選
17/01/26順位戦B級1組
15/11/12順位戦B級1組
15/06/19王座戦
15/02/19順位戦B級1組
15/02/02棋聖戦
13/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/08/01順位戦B級1組
12/07/13竜王戦
11/11/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/03/01王座戦

久保利明 九段

7局:2勝5敗

17/02/08竜王戦1組
16/12/15順位戦B級1組
15/04/23竜王戦1組
14/02/18王座戦
12/12/20順位戦B級1組
12/03/12竜王戦1組
11/07/15竜王戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/11/10順位戦B級1組
14/11/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/12/11王位戦
13/01/23棋聖戦

丸山忠久 九段

11局:6勝5敗

16/06/30順位戦B級1組
15/10/22順位戦B級1組
14/10/23順位戦B級1組
13/09/19順位戦B級1組
12/09/11竜王戦
12/09/06竜王戦
12/08/16竜王戦
12/07/05順位戦B級1組
12/06/14銀河戦
11/08/10棋王戦
10/06/26日本シリーズ

木村一基 八段

11局:6勝5敗

16/09/15順位戦B級1組
16/03/30王位戦
15/10/01順位戦B級1組
15/04/18王位戦
14/07/17順位戦B級1組
13/06/27順位戦B級1組
12/11/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/10/18順位戦B級1組
11/08/05順位戦B級1組
10/10/20竜王戦2組
10/06/19銀河戦

郷田真隆 王将

9局:4勝5敗

16/07/21順位戦B級1組
16/05/25王座戦
16/04/13竜王戦2組
15/12/13叡王戦
15/12/06叡王戦
13/08/06竜王戦
11/05/08ネット最強戦
10/10/02日本シリーズ
10/01/10NHK杯

松尾歩 八段

9局:4勝5敗

16/12/22順位戦B級1組
16/01/07順位戦B級1組
15/07/02銀河戦
15/01/08順位戦B級1組
13/07/18順位戦B級1組
12/11/22順位戦B級1組
11/07/01順位戦B級1組
10/10/29順位戦B級1組
10/03/12順位戦B級1組

橋本崇載 八段

7局:3勝4敗

16/10/27順位戦B級1組
15/06/11順位戦B級1組
14/12/25順位戦B級1組
14/02/13順位戦B級1組
12/04/11竜王戦1組
11/11/04順位戦B級1組
11/05/31竜王戦2組

阿久津主税 八段

6局:5勝1敗

15/12/17順位戦B級1組
15/09/09叡王戦
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
13/05/31竜王戦1組
12/06/14順位戦B級1組
12/02/03順位戦B級1組

谷川浩司 九段

9局:8勝1敗

17/02/16順位戦B級1組
16/11/25王位戦 予選
16/06/22棋王戦
15/07/02順位戦B級1組
15/01/29王座戦
14/07/03順位戦B級1組
11/12/02棋聖戦
10/08/28日本シリーズ
10/05/30ネット最強戦

飯島栄治 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/08/04順位戦B級1組
13/03/28竜王戦1組
12/07/30竜王戦

畠山鎮 七段

9局:7勝2敗

16/10/21棋聖戦 二次予選
16/06/16順位戦B級1組
16/01/28順位戦B級1組
14/11/13順位戦B級1組
14/01/16順位戦B級1組
13/03/14順位戦B級1組
11/06/03順位戦B級1組
10/09/24順位戦B級1組
10/01/08順位戦B級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

5局:2勝3敗

16/11/13NHK杯
14/10/09順位戦B級1組
13/05/26NHK杯
13/02/01竜王戦1組
11/07/08竜王戦

渡辺明 竜王

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/05銀河戦
11/06/15王座戦

羽生善治 三冠

7局:0勝7敗

16/10/01叡王戦 本戦
14/03/19竜王戦1組
13/10/23棋王戦
12/12/02NHK杯
10/10/23日本シリーズ
10/08/26銀河戦
10/02/28NHK杯

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/06/21銀河戦
15/07/23順位戦B級1組
10/11/08王位戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/03/26棋聖戦
13/07/27竜王戦

広瀬章人 八段

5局:2勝3敗

15/03/13王位戦
14/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/12/27王位戦
12/07/26順位戦B級1組
10/05/22銀河戦

菅井竜也 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/03/18王位戦
11/11/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/04/28王将戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/05/01王位戦

青嶋未来 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/17叡王戦

行方尚史 八段

6局:5勝1敗

16/11/15竜王戦2組 昇決
16/07/19銀河戦
15/01/15王位戦
12/11/01順位戦B級1組
11/07/22順位戦B級1組
10/07/02順位戦B級1組

三浦弘行 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/03/10順位戦B級1組
12/01/12竜王戦1組
10/09/10棋王戦
10/08/19王将戦

深浦康市 九段

5局:1勝4敗

15/01/22竜王戦1組
13/05/08竜王戦1組
12/05/22竜王戦1組
11/12/16順位戦B級1組
11/02/04順位戦B級1組

斎藤慎太郎 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/05/13王将戦
15/12/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/11/09棋聖戦

屋敷伸之 九段

3局:1勝2敗

14/11/27順位戦B級1組
14/08/24NHK杯
10/07/23順位戦B級1組

澤田真吾 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
16/03/23王座戦
14/05/16王将戦

中村太地 六段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

5局:0勝5敗

14/09/02棋王戦
14/05/08竜王戦1組
13/06/15日本シリーズ
11/01/14順位戦B級1組
10/07/17銀河戦

村山慈明 七段

3局:3勝0敗

15/12/03順位戦B級1組
15/11/17叡王戦
14/06/05順位戦B級1組

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

6局:4勝2敗

14/09/25順位戦B級1組
13/10/10順位戦B級1組
11/10/21順位戦B級1組
11/05/20王座戦
10/08/22NHK杯
10/06/27ネット最強戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

5局:3勝2敗

16/03/04王位戦
15/05/20王座戦
13/08/28棋王戦
11/10/09NHK杯
10/07/25ネット最強戦

戸辺誠 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/07/12NHK杯
12/05/17銀河戦
10/07/20王将戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/04棋王戦

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/21竜王戦2組

北浜健介 八段

4局:3勝1敗

16/07/29王将戦
14/12/05王位戦
12/08/05NHK杯
10/09/28竜王戦2組

船江恒平 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/09/24王位戦 予選
11/12/08王位戦

阿部健治郎 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/07/09棋王戦
13/06/08銀河戦

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/05/18王位戦

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/07/10NHK杯

西尾明 六段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/10棋王戦

阿部隆 八段

6局:4勝2敗

16/02/25王座戦
15/11/25棋聖戦
14/01/30竜王戦1組
13/10/01棋聖戦
11/09/27棋聖戦
11/06/24王将戦

鈴木大介 八段

5局:5勝0敗

13/11/14順位戦B級1組
13/02/14順位戦B級1組
11/11/25順位戦B級1組
11/05/02竜王戦2組
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/08銀河戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/06/11王将戦

牧野光則 五段

3局:2勝1敗

16/02/23棋聖戦
12/01/19棋聖戦
11/07/24NHK杯

西川和宏 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/11/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/11/17王位戦

及川拓馬 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/31棋王戦

村田顕弘 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/12/02棋聖戦 二次予選
13/04/30王将戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/08/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/12/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦

小林裕士 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/05/17王将戦
10/10/14棋聖戦

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/02/18順位戦B級1組
11/01/26竜王戦2組

今泉健司 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/28王位戦 予選

真田圭一 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/03/14竜王戦2組
10/07/15竜王戦2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

4局:3勝1敗

14/08/28順位戦B級1組
13/08/22順位戦B級1組
13/01/10順位戦B級1組
10/06/27NHK杯

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/24王位戦

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

4局:2勝2敗

16/08/30銀河戦
13/01/18王座戦
12/10/04王位戦
10/10/04王位戦

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

5局:4勝1敗

15/07/16叡王戦
12/11/18NHK杯
12/08/30順位戦B級1組
11/06/09棋王戦
11/03/11順位戦B級1組

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/05/17王位戦

塚田泰明 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/04叡王戦

杉本昌隆 七段

4局:2勝2敗

15/03/17王座戦
12/01/24王座戦
10/10/19順位戦B級1組
10/02/05順位戦B級1組

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村修 九段

3局:2勝1敗

12/06/07棋王戦
12/03/16順位戦B級1組
10/12/17順位戦B級1組

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

3局:1勝2敗

11/09/16棋王戦
11/06/09銀河戦
10/10/18棋王戦

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

2局:2勝0敗

11/07/26銀河戦
10/03/31王将戦

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

2局:2勝0敗

14/11/05王位戦
10/04/08王将戦

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/31順位戦B級1組

安用寺孝功 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/06/04銀河戦
13/05/22王将戦
12/12/06王座戦

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/25王将戦

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/17棋王戦

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/05/25竜王戦2組

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

6局:4勝2敗

14/10/30棋聖戦
12/08/09順位戦B級1組
11/09/22順位戦B級1組
11/04/01竜王戦2組
11/01/20王座戦
10/10/08順位戦B級1組

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/08/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/09/07王位戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/11/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/26棋聖戦

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/27王座戦

川上猛 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/08/06順位戦B級1組

島朗 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/28竜王戦2組

有森浩三 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/05/18NHK杯
14/04/08王将戦

長沼洋 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/10/24王位戦
12/04/19王将戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/04/22王位戦

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/09叡王戦

南芳一 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/05王将戦

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/25王将戦

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/17王位戦

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/05王位戦

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦21勝15敗
順位戦51勝34敗
王位戦21勝9敗
王座戦9勝8敗
棋王戦8勝7敗
王将戦13勝7敗
棋聖戦10勝6敗
叡王戦8勝1敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦6勝7敗
銀河戦9勝8敗

2015年度成績

22勝17敗

01/08松尾歩順位戦B級1組
01/15行方尚史王位戦
01/22深浦康市竜王戦1組
01/29谷川浩司王座戦
02/02豊島将之棋聖戦
02/05神崎健二王将戦
02/19豊島将之順位戦B級1組
02/24田村康介王位戦
03/13広瀬章人王位戦
03/17杉本昌隆王座戦
04/18木村一基王位戦
04/23久保利明竜王戦1組
05/01佐々木勇気王位戦
05/18阿部光瑠王位戦
05/20森内俊之王座戦
06/04安用寺孝功銀河戦
06/11橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
06/19豊島将之王座戦
07/02谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
07/02松尾歩銀河戦
07/09阿部健治郎棋王戦
07/12戸辺誠NHK杯
07/16中田宏樹叡王戦
07/23稲葉陽順位戦B級1組
09/09泉正樹叡王戦
09/09阿久津主税叡王戦
10/01木村一基順位戦B級1組
10/17青嶋未来叡王戦
10/22丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
11/04塚田泰明叡王戦
11/12豊島将之順位戦B級1組
11/17村山慈明叡王戦
11/25阿部隆棋聖戦
12/03村山慈明順位戦B級1組
12/06郷田真隆叡王戦
12/13郷田真隆叡王戦
12/15宮本広志朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/15斎藤慎太郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/17阿久津主税順位戦B級1組

2014年度成績

20勝11敗

01/16畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
01/30阿部隆竜王戦1組
02/13橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
02/18久保利明王座戦
03/05広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
03/19羽生善治竜王戦1組
04/08有森浩三王将戦
05/08佐藤康光竜王戦1組
05/16澤田真吾王将戦
05/18有森浩三NHK杯
06/05村山慈明順位戦B級1組
07/03谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
07/08野月浩貴銀河戦
07/17木村一基順位戦B級1組
07/31及川拓馬棋王戦
08/05渡辺明銀河戦
08/24屋敷伸之NHK杯
08/28飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
09/02佐藤康光棋王戦
09/25藤井猛順位戦B級1組
10/09佐藤天彦順位戦B級1組
10/15内藤國雄王位戦
10/23丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
10/30井上慶太棋聖戦
11/05阪口悟王位戦
11/13畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/17西川和宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/17糸谷哲郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/27屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
12/05北浜健介王位戦
12/25橋本崇載順位戦B級1組

2013年度成績

17勝17敗

01/10飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
01/18伊奈祐介王座戦
01/23糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
02/01佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
02/14鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
03/14畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
03/28飯島栄治竜王戦1組
04/30村田顕弘王将戦
05/08深浦康市竜王戦1組
05/22安用寺孝功王将戦
05/26佐藤天彦NHK杯
05/31阿久津主税竜王戦1組
06/06阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
06/08阿部健治郎銀河戦
06/15佐藤康光日本シリーズ
06/27木村一基順位戦B級1組
07/04千葉幸生棋王戦
07/18松尾歩順位戦B級1組
07/27永瀬拓矢竜王戦
08/01豊島将之順位戦B級1組
08/06郷田真隆竜王戦
08/22飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
08/28森内俊之棋王戦
09/19丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
09/27田中魁秀王位戦
10/01阿部隆棋聖戦
10/10藤井猛順位戦B級1組
10/17浦野真彦王位戦
10/23羽生善治棋王戦
10/31高橋道雄順位戦B級1組
11/14鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
12/09豊島将之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/11糸谷哲郎王位戦
12/27広瀬章人王位戦

2012年度成績

22勝16敗

01/12三浦弘行竜王戦1組
01/19牧野光則棋聖戦
01/24杉本昌隆王座戦
02/03阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
03/12久保利明竜王戦1組
03/16中村修順位戦B級1組
04/11橋本崇載竜王戦1組
04/19長沼洋王将戦
05/17小林裕士王将戦
05/17戸辺誠銀河戦
05/22深浦康市竜王戦1組
06/07中村修棋王戦
06/14阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
06/14丸山忠久銀河戦
07/05丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
07/13豊島将之竜王戦
07/18野田敬三銀河戦
07/26広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
07/30飯島栄治竜王戦
08/05北浜健介NHK杯
08/09井上慶太順位戦B級1組
08/16丸山忠久竜王戦
08/30中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
09/06丸山忠久竜王戦
09/11丸山忠久竜王戦
09/26畠山成幸棋聖戦
10/04伊奈祐介王位戦
10/18木村一基順位戦B級1組
10/24長沼洋王位戦
11/01行方尚史順位戦B級1組
11/09斎藤慎太郎棋聖戦
11/18中田宏樹NHK杯
11/22松尾歩順位戦B級1組
11/29畠山成幸朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/29木村一基朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02羽生善治NHK杯
12/06安用寺孝功王座戦
12/20久保利明順位戦B級1組

2011年度成績

26勝16敗

01/14佐藤康光順位戦B級1組
01/20井上慶太王座戦
01/26先崎学竜王戦2組
02/04深浦康市順位戦B級1組
02/10野田敬三王将戦
03/01豊島将之王座戦
03/11中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
03/25平藤眞吾王将戦
04/01井上慶太竜王戦2組
04/28菅井竜也王将戦
05/02鈴木大介竜王戦2組
05/08郷田真隆ネット最強戦
05/20藤井猛王座戦
05/31橋本崇載竜王戦2組
06/03畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
06/09中田宏樹棋王戦
06/09窪田義行銀河戦
06/15渡辺明王座戦
06/24阿部隆王将戦
07/01松尾歩順位戦B級1組
07/08佐藤天彦竜王戦
07/15久保利明竜王戦
07/22行方尚史順位戦B級1組
07/24牧野光則NHK杯
07/26村田智弘銀河戦
08/05木村一基順位戦B級1組
08/10丸山忠久棋王戦
09/16窪田義行棋王戦
09/22井上慶太順位戦B級1組
09/27阿部隆棋聖戦
10/09森内俊之NHK杯
10/14淡路仁茂王位戦
10/17中川大輔棋王戦
10/21藤井猛順位戦B級1組
11/04橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
11/17西川和宏王位戦
11/21豊島将之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/21菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
12/02谷川浩司棋聖戦
12/08船江恒平王位戦
12/16深浦康市順位戦B級1組

2010年度成績

29勝18敗

01/08畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
01/10郷田真隆NHK杯
01/28島朗竜王戦2組
02/05杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
02/10吉田正和王将戦
02/28羽生善治NHK杯
03/12松尾歩順位戦B級1組
03/31村田智弘王将戦
04/08阪口悟王将戦
04/27青野照市王座戦
05/22広瀬章人銀河戦
05/25北島忠雄竜王戦2組
05/30谷川浩司ネット最強戦
06/04鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
06/11佐藤紳哉王将戦
06/19木村一基銀河戦
06/26丸山忠久日本シリーズ
06/27藤井猛ネット最強戦
06/27飯塚祐紀NHK杯
07/02行方尚史順位戦B級1組
07/15真田圭一竜王戦2組
07/17佐藤康光銀河戦
07/20戸辺誠王将戦
07/23屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
07/25森内俊之ネット最強戦
08/06豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
08/19三浦弘行王将戦
08/22藤井猛NHK杯
08/26羽生善治銀河戦
08/28谷川浩司日本シリーズ
09/07増田裕司王位戦
09/10三浦弘行棋王戦
09/24畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
09/28北浜健介竜王戦2組
10/02郷田真隆日本シリーズ
10/04伊奈祐介王位戦
10/08井上慶太順位戦B級1組
10/14小林裕士棋聖戦
10/18窪田義行棋王戦
10/20木村一基竜王戦2組
10/29松尾歩順位戦B級1組
11/08稲葉陽王位戦
11/10吉田正和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/19杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
10/23羽生善治日本シリーズ
11/30内藤國雄棋聖戦
12/17中村修順位戦B級1組