成績詳細:塚田泰明 九段

2016年度成績

16勝18敗

01/08千葉幸生王座戦
01/21宮田敦史銀河戦
01/26斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級1組
02/03千葉幸生竜王戦4組
02/09田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
02/25黒沢怜生王将戦
03/01阪口悟順位戦C級1組
03/11中座真棋王戦
03/25中村修竜王戦4組
04/21野月浩貴棋王戦
04/29佐々木勇気竜王戦4組
05/19佐藤秀司竜王戦4組
05/30中座真竜王戦4組
06/07小林裕士順位戦C級1組
06/17南芳一叡王戦
06/25羽生善治叡王戦
06/28長岡裕也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/05髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
08/19中田宏樹王位戦
08/30大石直嗣順位戦C級1組
09/06佐藤秀司棋聖戦
09/13佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
09/28堀口一史座王座戦 一次予選
10/04船江恒平順位戦C級1組
10/25高崎一生順位戦C級1組
11/04佐藤天彦王位戦 予選
11/10飯塚祐紀朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/10佐藤和俊朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/15横山泰明順位戦C級1組
11/21三枚堂達也王座戦 一次予選
12/08松尾歩朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/08黒沢怜生朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/19長沼洋順位戦C級1組
12/28井出隼平棋王戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C1) 同組

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/04銀河戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

3局:2勝1敗

17/03/14順位戦C級1組
16/04/29竜王戦4組
11/02/03棋王戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/11/15順位戦C級1組
13/03/19竜王戦4組
12/03/30竜王戦4組

千葉幸生 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/02/03竜王戦4組
16/01/08王座戦
15/02/03順位戦C級1組
11/06/14順位戦C級1組

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/06/23順位戦C級1組
14/01/17王座戦
12/10/02順位戦C級1組

大石直嗣 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/30順位戦C級1組

船江恒平 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/10/04順位戦C級1組
14/10/28順位戦C級1組

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/06/07順位戦C級1組
13/10/29順位戦C級1組
10/10/15順位戦C級1組

宮田敦史 六段

5局:2勝3敗

16/01/21銀河戦
15/12/18王座戦
14/08/26順位戦C級1組
12/03/13順位戦C級1組
10/06/08順位戦C級1組

高崎一生 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/10/25順位戦C級1組
14/03/04順位戦C級1組
11/01/18順位戦C級1組

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/11/17順位戦C級1組
12/09/04順位戦C級1組
11/02/08順位戦C級1組

真田圭一 八段

3局:1勝2敗

15/06/02順位戦C級1組
13/02/05順位戦C級1組
11/03/31棋王戦

佐藤秀司 七段

6局:2勝4敗

16/09/13順位戦C級1組
16/09/06棋聖戦
16/05/19竜王戦4組
14/08/21王将戦
13/12/17順位戦C級1組
12/08/30王位戦

阪口悟 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/01順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/24叡王戦

金井恒太 六段

3局:2勝1敗

17/01/10順位戦C級1組
13/09/24順位戦C級1組
10/12/21順位戦C級1組

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/12/08順位戦C級1組
15/02/03銀河戦
13/03/12順位戦C級1組

近藤正和 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/16順位戦C級1組
11/08/09順位戦C級1組

平藤眞吾 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/10/13順位戦C級1組
12/08/07順位戦C級1組
10/01/19順位戦C級1組

日浦市郎 八段

4局:2勝2敗

14/09/16順位戦C級1組
13/01/07竜王戦4組
12/02/07順位戦C級1組
10/02/24NHK杯

堀口一史座 七段

4局:4勝0敗

16/09/28王座戦 一次予選
15/03/03竜王戦4組
14/11/25順位戦C級1組
10/02/16竜王戦4組

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/07/05順位戦C級1組
13/06/25順位戦C級1組
12/07/10順位戦C級1組

富岡英作 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/07/15竜王戦4組
14/07/08順位戦C級1組
11/07/05順位戦C級1組

長沼洋 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/12/19順位戦C級1組
14/01/08順位戦C級1組
10/09/07順位戦C級1組

島朗 九段

2局:0勝2敗

12/02/28NHK杯
11/05/20棋王戦

福崎文吾 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/07/21順位戦C級1組
12/06/12順位戦C級1組

南芳一 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/17叡王戦
15/01/06順位戦C級1組

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/02/09順位戦C級1組
15/07/17叡王戦

佐藤天彦 名人

3局:0勝3敗

16/11/04王位戦 予選
12/01/17順位戦C級1組
10/07/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/04/12NHK杯
10/08/12竜王戦4組

羽生善治 三冠

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/25叡王戦

久保利明 王将

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

2局:1勝1敗

11/03/10竜王戦4組
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

菅井竜也 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/11/26順位戦C級1組
11/03/10銀河戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

13/08/06順位戦C級1組
13/02/28銀河戦

木村一基 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/26王将戦

佐藤康光 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

山崎隆之 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/04叡王戦

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/17叡王戦

松尾歩 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選

橋本崇載 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/12/07棋聖戦

中村太地 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/03/10順位戦C級1組
14/01/31竜王戦4組

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/26順位戦C級1組

村山慈明 七段

3局:0勝3敗

11/09/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/03/15順位戦C級1組
10/03/24竜王戦4組

屋敷伸之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/04/14王将戦

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/11/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
15/09/24王位戦

三枚堂達也 四段

3局:0勝3敗

16/11/21王座戦 一次予選
15/05/27棋聖戦
15/01/21棋王戦

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/11/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

八代弥 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/08/05王将戦
13/08/13棋聖戦

黒沢怜生 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/12/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
16/02/25王将戦

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

鈴木大介 九段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

4局:2勝2敗

15/10/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/08/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/01/06棋王戦
10/06/24棋聖戦

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/25王位戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/30王座戦

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/18竜王戦3組

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

3局:0勝3敗

13/07/16竜王戦4組
13/07/09順位戦C級1組
10/10/05順位戦C級1組

及川拓馬 六段

4局:2勝2敗

14/11/06棋聖戦
13/09/10王位戦
12/10/25王座戦
10/08/17棋聖戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/04/02王将戦
11/01/07棋聖戦

石田直裕 四段

1局:1勝0敗

14/11/06棋聖戦

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/04/21棋王戦

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

14/10/08王座戦
12/02/28NHK杯

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/11/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
14/06/01NHK杯
11/10/19王位戦

先崎学 九段

2局:0勝2敗

17/01/26王将戦 一次予選
10/04/30王将戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/08/19王位戦
15/04/16竜王戦4組
14/04/30王将戦
10/04/09棋王戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/10王座戦

中座真 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/05/30竜王戦4組
16/03/11棋王戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/05/13竜王戦4組

門倉啓太 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/01/30王将戦

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/25竜王戦4組

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/03銀河戦Cブロック

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/24銀河戦

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/25竜王戦4組

村中秀史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

7局:4勝3敗

16/06/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/07/01棋聖戦
14/01/24棋王戦
13/07/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/02/26NHK杯
11/09/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/01/27竜王戦4組

井出隼平 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/28棋王戦 予選

森下卓 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/05/27王将戦

勝又清和 六段

2局:0勝2敗

12/01/24竜王戦4組
11/02/24NHK杯

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

14/08/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/07/21銀河戦

中村亮介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/16王座戦

中田功 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/03順位戦C級1組

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/19棋聖戦

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/27叡王戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/01/06銀河戦

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/10竜王戦4組

畠山成幸 八段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

3局:3勝0敗

12/12/11順位戦C級1組
10/08/17棋聖戦
10/03/16順位戦C級1組

青野照市 九段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/02/15王将戦
13/01/29棋王戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

2局:1勝1敗

14/02/04順位戦C級1組
10/07/06順位戦C級1組

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/05/27棋聖戦

中尾敏之 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/26王座戦

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/12/20順位戦C級1組

金沢孝史 五段

2局:2勝0敗

11/02/24NHK杯
10/01/14棋王戦

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/15王将戦

神崎健二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/11竜王戦4組

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

3局:2勝1敗

15/09/15順位戦C級1組
14/04/25竜王戦4組
13/12/12王座戦

堀口弘治 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/11/11王座戦
11/06/29棋聖戦

上野裕和 五段

2局:1勝1敗

12/07/23銀河戦
10/08/30王位戦

浦野真彦 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/06/10順位戦C級1組
11/11/29順位戦C級1組

所司和晴 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/03/27王将戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/15順位戦C級1組

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/29棋聖戦

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/06順位戦C級1組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦13勝14敗
順位戦29勝44敗
王位戦1勝7敗
王座戦7勝6敗
棋王戦4勝8敗
王将戦8勝8敗
棋聖戦10勝7敗
叡王戦5勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦10勝7敗
銀河戦5勝7敗

2015年度成績

17勝16敗

01/06南芳一順位戦C級1組
01/06岡崎洋銀河戦
01/21三枚堂達也棋王戦
01/30門倉啓太王将戦
02/03千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
02/03北島忠雄銀河戦
03/03堀口一史座竜王戦4組
03/10中村太地順位戦C級1組
04/02飯島栄治王将戦
04/12豊島将之NHK杯
04/16中田宏樹竜王戦4組
05/27松本佳介棋聖戦
05/27三枚堂達也棋聖戦
06/02真田圭一順位戦C級1組
06/23阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
07/10山本真也竜王戦4組
07/17田中寅彦叡王戦
07/17丸山忠久叡王戦
07/21福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
08/13村中秀史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/15神谷広志順位戦C級1組
09/24佐藤和俊王位戦
09/27井上慶太叡王戦
10/13平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
10/22西尾明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/22石井健太郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/24高橋道雄叡王戦
10/30渡辺大夢王座戦
11/04山崎隆之叡王戦
11/17片上大輔順位戦C級1組
12/08北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
12/18宮田敦史王座戦
12/24竹内雄悟銀河戦

2014年度成績

14勝18敗

01/08長沼洋順位戦C級1組
01/17阿部健治郎王座戦
01/24長岡裕也棋王戦
01/31中村太地竜王戦4組
02/04脇謙二順位戦C級1組
03/04高崎一生順位戦C級1組
03/04永瀬拓矢銀河戦
03/27所司和晴王将戦
04/25神谷広志竜王戦4組
04/30中田宏樹王将戦
05/27森下卓王将戦
06/01飯塚祐紀NHK杯
06/10浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
07/01長岡裕也棋聖戦
07/08富岡英作順位戦C級1組
07/15富岡英作竜王戦4組
08/05八代弥王将戦
08/12佐藤慎一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/21佐藤秀司王将戦
08/26宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
09/16日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
09/25阿部光瑠王位戦
10/08伊藤真吾王座戦
10/28船江恒平順位戦C級1組
11/06石田直裕棋聖戦
11/06及川拓馬棋聖戦
11/19戸辺誠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/19熊坂学朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25堀口一史座順位戦C級1組
12/13佐藤康光朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/16近藤正和順位戦C級1組
12/25遠山雄亮竜王戦4組

2013年度成績

10勝17敗

01/07日浦市郎竜王戦4組
01/15土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
01/29小倉久史棋王戦
02/05真田圭一順位戦C級1組
02/15小倉久史王将戦
02/26佐藤義則NHK杯
02/26長岡裕也NHK杯
02/28糸谷哲郎銀河戦
03/12北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
03/19横山泰明竜王戦4組
03/26木村一基王将戦
06/19藤森哲也棋聖戦
06/25髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
07/09佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
07/16佐々木慎竜王戦4組
07/26吉田正和銀河戦
07/30長岡裕也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/06糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
08/13八代弥棋聖戦
09/10及川拓馬王位戦
09/24金井恒太順位戦C級1組
10/10瀬川晶司王座戦
10/29小林裕士順位戦C級1組
11/11堀口弘治王座戦
11/26菅井竜也順位戦C級1組
12/12神谷広志王座戦
12/17佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組

2012年度成績

11勝12敗

01/06西尾明棋王戦
01/17佐藤天彦順位戦C級1組
01/24勝又清和竜王戦4組
02/07日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
02/28伊藤真吾NHK杯
02/28島朗NHK杯
03/13宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
03/22櫛田陽一王将戦
03/30横山泰明竜王戦4組
06/12福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
07/04滝誠一郎棋聖戦
07/10髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
07/23上野裕和銀河戦
08/07平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
08/24西尾明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/30佐藤秀司王位戦
09/04片上大輔順位戦C級1組
10/02阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
10/11神崎健二竜王戦4組
10/25及川拓馬王座戦
11/06内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
11/16中村亮介王座戦
12/11大平武洋順位戦C級1組

2011年度成績

14勝16敗

01/07飯島栄治棋聖戦
01/18高崎一生順位戦C級1組
01/27長岡裕也竜王戦4組
02/03佐々木勇気棋王戦
02/08片上大輔順位戦C級1組
02/15小林宏王将戦
02/24金沢孝史NHK杯
02/24勝又清和NHK杯
03/10広瀬章人竜王戦4組
03/10菅井竜也銀河戦
03/15村山慈明順位戦C級1組
03/31真田圭一棋王戦
04/14屋敷伸之王将戦
05/13田村康介竜王戦4組
05/20島朗棋王戦
06/03森?二竜王戦4組
06/14千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
06/29熊坂学棋聖戦
06/29堀口弘治棋聖戦
07/05富岡英作順位戦C級1組
07/21佐藤慎一銀河戦
07/29木下浩一棋聖戦
08/09近藤正和順位戦C級1組
09/06加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
09/12長岡裕也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/12村山慈明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/19飯塚祐紀王位戦
11/01田中魁秀順位戦C級1組
11/29浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
12/20小林健二順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

13勝15敗

01/08森?二竜王戦4組
01/14金沢孝史棋王戦
01/19平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
01/28田丸昇王将戦
02/09広瀬章人順位戦C級1組
02/16堀口一史座竜王戦4組
02/24伊藤果NHK杯
02/24日浦市郎NHK杯
03/16大平武洋順位戦C級1組
03/24村山慈明竜王戦4組
04/09中田宏樹棋王戦
04/30先崎学王将戦
06/08宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
06/24西尾明棋聖戦
07/06脇謙二順位戦C級1組
07/14佐藤天彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/21石田和雄銀河戦
08/03中田功順位戦C級1組
08/12豊島将之竜王戦4組
08/17大平武洋棋聖戦
08/17及川拓馬棋聖戦
08/30上野裕和王位戦
09/07長沼洋順位戦C級1組
10/05佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
10/26中尾敏之王座戦
10/15小林裕士順位戦C級1組
12/07橋本崇載棋聖戦
12/21金井恒太順位戦C級1組