成績詳細:土佐浩司 八段

2016年度成績

3勝17敗

01/14中村亮介順位戦C級2組
02/04阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
02/08佐藤和俊王将戦
03/03宮本広志順位戦C級2組
04/29堀口弘治竜王戦6組
05/19岡崎洋竜王戦6組
05/26室岡克彦棋聖戦
06/02大平武洋順位戦C級2組
06/14宮田利男叡王戦
06/21宮本広志竜王戦6組
07/07神谷広志順位戦C級2組
07/22宮田敦史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/12高見泰地王位戦
08/25牧野光則順位戦C級2組
09/23矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
10/18佐々木大地王座戦 一次予選
11/02西尾明順位戦C級2組
11/24竹内雄悟順位戦C級2組
12/15八代弥順位戦C級2組
12/27上村亘竜王戦6組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C2) 同組

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/08王将戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/12/15順位戦C級2組
15/12/08棋王戦

黒沢怜生 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/10/06王座戦
15/02/04竜王戦6組

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/02順位戦C級2組

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/02/04順位戦C級2組
13/02/22NHK杯

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/17王位戦

高見泰地 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/08/12王位戦
13/02/15棋王戦

牧野光則 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/25順位戦C級2組
12/09/25竜王戦6組

及川拓馬 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/12/18順位戦C級2組
12/04/19王将戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

2局:0勝2敗

15/03/06順位戦C級2組
14/12/25王座戦

西川和宏 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/06/20順位戦C級2組

佐藤紳哉 七段

3局:0勝3敗

17/01/12順位戦C級2組
14/12/02棋王戦
12/08/24棋聖戦

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

4局:2勝2敗

11/07/21銀河戦
11/06/07棋聖戦
11/03/17竜王戦6組
11/01/28棋王戦

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/09順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/11順位戦C級2組

門倉啓太 五段

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/12/09王座戦

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:0勝2敗

17/02/02順位戦C級2組
15/08/19王位戦

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/24順位戦C級2組

村中秀史 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/07/30順位戦C級2組
14/02/06銀河戦
10/09/02王位戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/16順位戦C級2組

井出隼平 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/03/02順位戦C級2組

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/01/14順位戦C級2組
15/01/27王将戦
13/07/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中田功 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/21順位戦C級2組

藤森哲也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/29竜王戦6組

渡辺正和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/10王将戦 一次予選

上村亘 四段

5局:1勝4敗

16/12/27竜王戦6組
15/11/19順位戦C級2組
15/11/04王座戦
15/08/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/06/30棋聖戦

田中悠一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/18順位戦C級2組

矢倉規広 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/09/23順位戦C級2組
15/02/12順位戦C級2組

岡崎洋 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/05/19竜王戦6組
13/03/26王将戦

島本亮 五段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/02順位戦C級2組
13/12/17順位戦C級1組

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/06/18順位戦C級2組
13/10/29順位戦C級1組

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/26順位戦C級1組

神崎健二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/18順位戦C級2組

桐山清澄 九段

4局:2勝2敗

14/07/10順位戦C級2組
12/06/12順位戦C級1組
12/03/24銀河戦
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

神谷広志 八段

3局:0勝3敗

16/07/07順位戦C級2組
12/09/19王位戦
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/30順位戦C級2組

加藤一二三 九段

3局:2勝1敗

14/10/08王位戦
14/01/15竜王戦6組
13/02/05順位戦C級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

11/08/09順位戦C級1組

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/12/20順位戦C級1組

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/22順位戦C級2組

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/05竜王戦6組

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

12/12/11順位戦C級1組
11/10/04順位戦C級1組

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/08/09銀河戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/02/23NHK杯

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/15王将戦

橋本崇載 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/06/08NHK杯
10/12/10順位戦B級2組
10/02/12順位戦B級2組

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/09/04順位戦C級1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/21王位戦

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 七段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/11/26棋聖戦

阿久津主税 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/07/14叡王戦
10/01/15順位戦B級2組

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/24棋王戦

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/23NHK杯

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/21銀河戦

大石直嗣 六段

3局:1勝2敗

13/01/03銀河戦
11/09/27竜王戦6組
11/02/09竜王戦6組

船江恒平 六段

2局:0勝2敗

12/11/06順位戦C級1組
12/10/30竜王戦6組

鈴木大介 九段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/14順位戦C級1組

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/01銀河戦

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/19棋王戦

宮本広志 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/21竜王戦6組
16/03/03順位戦C級2組

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/25順位戦C級1組

宮田敦史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/02/04順位戦C級1組

高崎一生 六段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/06棋王戦 予選
12/03/13順位戦C級1組
11/02/22NHK杯

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/18王座戦 一次予選

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/17順位戦B級2組

先崎学 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/09/10王位戦
11/01/14順位戦B級2組

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/01/08順位戦C級1組

真田圭一 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/04順位戦C級1組

田村康介 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/01/15順位戦C級1組

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/19王将戦

中村修 九段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:0勝2敗

12/07/10順位戦C級1組
12/01/17順位戦C級1組

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/18順位戦B級2組

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/08/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/11/01順位戦C級1組
10/04/28竜王戦6組

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/15順位戦B級2組

北島忠雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/02/25銀河戦
11/09/06順位戦C級1組

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/24順位戦C級1組

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/09順位戦C級1組

藤倉勇樹 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/23王座戦

中川大輔 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/19順位戦B級2組

山本真也 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/06/18順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 八段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/03/04順位戦B級2組

髙野秀行 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/06順位戦C級1組

川上猛 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/11/17銀河戦
10/07/28銀河戦

富岡英作 八段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/10王座戦
13/03/12順位戦C級1組

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

6局:2勝4敗

14/10/02順位戦C級2組
14/02/07棋王戦
12/11/02王座戦
12/10/12竜王戦6組
12/06/25棋聖戦
11/01/21王将戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/03王座戦

福崎文吾 九段

2局:1勝1敗

12/08/07順位戦C級1組
12/02/07順位戦C級1組

高田尚平 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/07/04棋聖戦
11/02/22NHK杯

松本佳介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/23NHK杯

南芳一 九段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

3局:1勝2敗

12/08/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/09/10棋聖戦
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

中尾敏之 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/11棋聖戦

金沢孝史 五段

6局:5勝1敗

15/05/01竜王戦6組
14/04/23竜王戦6組
12/09/12竜王戦6組
11/09/22王座戦
10/12/17竜王戦6組
10/03/30竜王戦6組

田中寅彦 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/02順位戦C級1組

小林宏 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/20王座戦

堀口弘治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/04/29竜王戦6組

上野裕和 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/01/07竜王戦6組
12/01/31棋王戦

所司和晴 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/04/07竜王戦6組
14/05/20竜王戦6組
10/01/27棋王戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/08王将戦

室岡克彦 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/26棋聖戦

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/14叡王戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦13勝16敗
順位戦19勝54敗
王位戦2勝6敗
王座戦5勝7敗
棋王戦3勝7敗
王将戦4勝8敗
棋聖戦2勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦4勝5敗
銀河戦4勝7敗

2015年度成績

10勝17敗

01/07上野裕和竜王戦6組
01/16長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
01/27中村亮介王将戦
02/04黒沢怜生竜王戦6組
02/12矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
03/06石田直裕順位戦C級2組
04/07所司和晴竜王戦6組
04/15松尾歩王将戦
05/01金沢孝史竜王戦6組
06/11中尾敏之棋聖戦
06/18脇謙二順位戦C級2組
07/09中座真順位戦C級2組
07/14阿久津主税叡王戦
07/30村中秀史順位戦C級2組
08/05金井恒太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/05上村亘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/19遠山雄亮王位戦
09/11星野良生順位戦C級2組
10/02田村康介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/06黒沢怜生王座戦
10/30森雞二順位戦C級2組
11/04上村亘王座戦
11/17川上猛銀河戦
11/19上村亘順位戦C級2組
12/08八代弥棋王戦
12/14アマチュア棋士竜王戦6組
12/18田中悠一順位戦C級2組

2014年度成績

9勝17敗

01/08片上大輔順位戦C級1組
01/15加藤一二三竜王戦6組
02/04宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
02/06村中秀史銀河戦
02/07小倉久史棋王戦
03/04真田圭一順位戦C級1組
03/19野月浩貴棋王戦
04/10熊坂学王将戦
04/23金沢孝史竜王戦6組
05/20所司和晴竜王戦6組
06/08橋本崇載NHK杯
06/20西川和宏順位戦C級2組
06/30上村亘棋聖戦
07/10桐山清澄順位戦C級2組
08/13門倉啓太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22永瀬拓矢順位戦C級2組
09/18神崎健二順位戦C級2組
10/02小倉久史順位戦C級2組
10/08加藤一二三王位戦
10/23藤倉勇樹王座戦
11/17渡辺大夢王位戦
11/21中田功順位戦C級2組
12/02佐藤紳哉棋王戦
12/10富岡英作王座戦
12/18及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
12/25石田直裕王座戦

2013年度成績

6勝16敗

01/03大石直嗣銀河戦
01/15塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
01/29藤森哲也竜王戦6組
02/05加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
02/13佐藤義則王将戦
02/15高見泰地棋王戦
02/22阿部光瑠NHK杯
03/12富岡英作順位戦C級1組
03/26岡崎洋王将戦
05/30武市三郎竜王戦6組
06/25小林裕士順位戦C級1組
07/04高田尚平棋聖戦
07/09日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
07/18中村亮介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31大野八一雄銀河戦
08/06髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
09/10先崎学王位戦
09/20小林宏王座戦
09/24近藤正和順位戦C級1組
10/29脇謙二順位戦C級1組
11/26小林健二順位戦C級1組
12/17大平武洋順位戦C級1組

2012年度成績

12勝21敗

01/17佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
01/23田丸昇竜王戦6組
01/31上野裕和棋王戦
02/07福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
02/23佐々木勇気NHK杯
02/23森?二NHK杯
02/23阿部健治郎NHK杯
02/25北島忠雄銀河戦
03/03アマチュア棋士竜王戦6組
03/13高崎一生順位戦C級1組
03/22石田和雄王将戦
03/24桐山清澄銀河戦
04/05菅井竜也竜王戦6組
04/19及川拓馬王将戦
04/21北浜健介銀河戦
06/12桐山清澄順位戦C級1組
06/25小倉久史棋聖戦
07/10佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
08/07福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
08/09佐藤康光銀河戦
08/24佐藤紳哉棋聖戦
08/29植山悦行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/29泉正樹朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/04中村太地順位戦C級1組
09/12金沢孝史竜王戦6組
09/19神谷広志王位戦
09/25牧野光則竜王戦6組
10/02田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
10/12小倉久史竜王戦6組
10/30船江恒平竜王戦6組
11/02小倉久史王座戦
11/06船江恒平順位戦C級1組
12/11糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組

2011年度成績

8勝15敗

01/14先崎学順位戦B級2組
01/21小倉久史王将戦
01/28瀬川晶司棋王戦
02/09大石直嗣竜王戦6組
02/18森下卓順位戦B級2組
02/22高田尚平NHK杯
02/22高崎一生NHK杯
03/04青野照市順位戦B級2組
03/17瀬川晶司竜王戦6組
04/13大野八一雄竜王戦6組
06/07瀬川晶司棋聖戦
06/14佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
07/21瀬川晶司銀河戦
08/09佐藤天彦順位戦C級1組
09/06北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
09/22金沢孝史王座戦
09/27大石直嗣竜王戦6組
10/04糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
10/14櫛田陽一王座戦
11/01金井恒太順位戦C級1組
11/29内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
12/09門倉啓太王座戦
12/20稲葉陽順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

10勝16敗

01/08木下浩一王将戦
01/15阿久津主税順位戦B級2組
01/20田丸昇竜王戦6組
01/27所司和晴棋王戦
02/12橋本崇載順位戦B級2組
02/23松本佳介NHK杯
03/05泉正樹順位戦B級2組
03/19窪田義行王将戦
03/24千葉幸生棋王戦
03/30金沢孝史竜王戦6組
04/28金井恒太竜王戦6組
06/18堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
07/08伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/16神谷広志順位戦B級2組
07/28川上猛銀河戦
08/06桐山清澄順位戦B級2組
09/02村中秀史王位戦
09/10泉正樹棋聖戦
09/17飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
10/15安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
10/21三浦弘行王位戦
10/19中川大輔順位戦B級2組
11/26屋敷伸之棋聖戦
12/03島朗王座戦
12/10橋本崇載順位戦B級2組
12/17金沢孝史竜王戦6組