成績詳細:高橋道雄 九段

2016年度成績

10勝16敗

01/08糸谷哲郎竜王戦1組
01/20畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
02/04三浦弘行竜王戦1組
02/10飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
02/23伊藤真吾棋王戦
02/29三浦弘行王座戦
03/09田村康介順位戦B級2組
03/15大平武洋棋王戦
03/22遠山雄亮王将戦
04/18藤井猛竜王戦1組
05/11鈴木大介王将戦
05/31深浦康市竜王戦1組
06/07永瀬拓矢順位戦C級1組
06/16小林健二叡王戦
06/24横山泰明王将戦
07/05宮本広志順位戦C級1組
07/22高野智史棋聖戦
08/24片上大輔王座戦
08/30安用寺孝功順位戦C級1組
09/13島朗順位戦C級1組
10/18勝又清和朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/21渡辺大夢王位戦 予選
10/25泉正樹順位戦C級1組
11/04金井恒太朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/15田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
12/19横山泰明順位戦C級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C1) 同組

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/07順位戦C級1組
12/11/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

2局:0勝2敗

17/01/30棋王戦 予選
17/01/10順位戦C級1組

横山泰明 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/12/19順位戦C級1組
16/06/24王将戦
14/12/08王位戦

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/16竜王戦1組
14/11/21王位戦
11/11/27NHK杯

大石直嗣 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

1局:1勝0敗

17/02/07順位戦C級1組

宮本広志 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/07/05順位戦C級1組

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/09/09王位戦
14/05/09王将戦

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/17竜王戦1組

片上大輔 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/24王座戦
13/04/12竜王戦2組

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/24叡王戦

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選

安用寺孝功 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/30順位戦C級1組
15/05/07銀河戦

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/03/14順位戦C級1組

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/11王位戦

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/12/19王座戦
13/10/04棋聖戦

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/21王位戦

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/06/26銀河戦

島朗 九段

4局:3勝1敗

16/09/13順位戦C級1組
14/11/12順位戦B級2組
12/10/21NHK杯
11/07/28王将戦

福崎文吾 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/02叡王戦

南芳一 九段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

2局:1勝1敗

17/01/25王将戦 一次予選
16/10/25順位戦C級1組

田中寅彦 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/11/15順位戦C級1組
15/04/02王将戦

佐藤天彦 名人

2局:2勝0敗

17/03/09竜王戦1組 出決
13/01/25王座戦

渡辺明 竜王

4局:0勝4敗

12/10/26順位戦A級
12/01/16順位戦A級
10/10/18棋王戦
10/06/17順位戦A級

豊島将之 八段

2局:0勝2敗

13/06/29銀河戦
13/06/27順位戦B級1組

羽生善治 三冠

4局:0勝4敗

14/10/19NHK杯
12/12/06順位戦A級
11/10/20順位戦A級
11/02/09竜王戦1組

久保利明 王将

2局:1勝1敗

11/06/08順位戦A級
10/11/04順位戦A級

稲葉陽 八段

3局:0勝3敗

15/05/01竜王戦2組
15/01/07順位戦B級2組
14/04/07棋聖戦

広瀬章人 八段

4局:1勝3敗

15/03/25竜王戦2組
14/09/26竜王戦2組
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
11/09/02王将戦

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/02順位戦B級2組

糸谷哲郎 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/01/08竜王戦1組
15/07/08順位戦B級2組
14/06/11順位戦B級2組

木村一基 八段

3局:1勝2敗

13/11/14順位戦B級1組
13/11/07棋聖戦
10/07/29順位戦A級

佐藤康光 九段

3局:1勝2敗

12/06/14順位戦A級
11/09/08順位戦A級
10/09/15棋王戦

山崎隆之 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/31順位戦B級1組

郷田真隆 九段

8局:1勝7敗

13/12/15NHK杯
13/09/27王将戦
13/02/01順位戦A級
12/01/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/08/08順位戦A級
10/10/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10/14順位戦A級
10/05/11竜王戦1組

丸山忠久 九段

4局:1勝3敗

13/08/01順位戦B級1組
12/04/04王位戦
11/11/17順位戦A級
10/09/09順位戦A級

松尾歩 八段

6局:2勝4敗

15/11/05竜王戦2組
14/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/10/24竜王戦2組
12/07/18棋王戦
11/12/08王位戦
10/09/30棋聖戦

橋本崇載 八段

3局:2勝1敗

13/08/22順位戦B級1組
13/01/09順位戦A級
10/03/18竜王戦1組

中村太地 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/25NHK杯

三浦弘行 九段

10局:2勝8敗

16/02/29王座戦
16/02/04竜王戦1組
14/02/28竜王戦2組
13/08/26王将戦
13/03/01順位戦A級
11/12/19順位戦A級
11/10/31棋聖戦
11/02/02順位戦A級
10/08/15NHK杯
10/01/08順位戦A級

澤田真吾 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/11順位戦B級2組

行方尚史 八段

4局:1勝3敗

14/11/28棋聖戦
13/09/12竜王戦2組
12/12/26棋聖戦
12/02/23王座戦

斎藤慎太郎 七段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02/16王位戦

屋敷伸之 九段

6局:1勝5敗

13/02/22王座戦
13/01/17竜王戦2組
12/09/13順位戦A級
12/07/14銀河戦
12/02/01順位戦A級
10/08/05棋王戦

阿久津主税 八段

2局:1勝1敗

14/10/06王位戦
13/12/05順位戦B級1組

深浦康市 九段

5局:2勝3敗

16/05/31竜王戦1組
15/12/03棋聖戦
14/02/24棋聖戦
12/11/16順位戦A級
12/02/08竜王戦1組

藤井猛 九段

6局:4勝2敗

16/04/18竜王戦1組
15/04/05NHK杯
14/02/13順位戦B級1組
12/11/26棋聖戦
12/04/17王位戦
11/03/02順位戦A級

佐藤和俊 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/04/20王将戦
15/01/28竜王戦2組
11/01/20王座戦

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/02王座戦

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/09順位戦A級

戸辺誠 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/12/26棋聖戦
11/07/14銀河戦

八代弥 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/09/24順位戦B級2組
14/09/17順位戦B級2組

鈴木大介 九段

6局:4勝2敗

16/05/11王将戦
13/10/10順位戦B級1組
13/01/06NHK杯
12/09/05王将戦
11/12/26王位戦
10/07/16王将戦

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/21王位戦 予選

阿部隆 八段

4局:0勝4敗

15/12/24順位戦B級2組
15/02/04順位戦B級2組
12/03/28竜王戦1組
11/05/12竜王戦1組

高見泰地 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/22王位戦

畠山鎮 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/18順位戦B級1組

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/03/15王位戦

佐々木慎 六段

4局:0勝4敗

15/06/10順位戦B級2組
14/10/01順位戦B級2組
12/11/02王位戦
11/03/10王座戦

及川拓馬 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

4局:2勝2敗

15/12/10王座戦
15/03/11順位戦B級2組
12/09/27王将戦
11/09/15棋聖戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

5局:3勝2敗

14/07/30棋王戦
12/07/23順位戦A級
12/03/02順位戦A級
11/01/14順位戦A級
10/03/02順位戦A級

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/04/03王座戦
10/10/07王位戦

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/02/23棋王戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

4局:2勝2敗

16/02/10順位戦B級2組
14/01/27王座戦
13/09/19順位戦B級1組
10/10/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

先崎学 九段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/22棋聖戦

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/05棋王戦

中座真 七段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/09順位戦B級2組

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/22王将戦

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

3局:3勝0敗

14/08/27順位戦B級2組
12/09/20棋聖戦
12/01/26王座戦

中村修 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/10/07順位戦B級2組
15/10/01棋聖戦

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/27王将戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

5局:2勝3敗

14/12/24順位戦B級2組
14/06/19銀河戦
14/01/10竜王戦2組
13/06/20竜王戦2組
10/02/16竜王戦1組

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/21王位戦

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/16順位戦B級2組
10/02/03順位戦A級

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/11棋王戦

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

畠山成幸 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/20順位戦B級2組

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/15棋王戦

青野照市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/19王座戦

川上猛 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/04/27NHK杯

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/16叡王戦

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/28王位戦

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/04王位戦

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦12勝14敗
順位戦20勝52敗
王位戦11勝9敗
王座戦6勝8敗
棋王戦3勝8敗
王将戦7勝8敗
棋聖戦8勝7敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦6勝7敗
銀河戦0勝6敗

2015年度成績

12勝18敗

01/07稲葉陽順位戦B級2組
01/19吉田正和棋王戦
01/28佐藤和俊竜王戦2組
02/04阿部隆順位戦B級2組
02/27長岡裕也王将戦
03/02三枚堂達也王座戦
03/11飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
03/25広瀬章人竜王戦2組
04/02田中寅彦王将戦
04/05藤井猛NHK杯
04/20佐藤和俊王将戦
05/01稲葉陽竜王戦2組
05/07安用寺孝功銀河戦
06/10佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
07/02田中魁秀叡王戦
07/02福崎文吾叡王戦
07/08糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組
08/12梶浦宏孝朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02菅井竜也順位戦B級2組
09/09宮田敦史王位戦
09/24北浜健介順位戦B級2組
10/01中村修棋聖戦
10/07中村修順位戦B級2組
10/19及川拓馬朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/24塚田泰明叡王戦
11/05松尾歩竜王戦2組
11/11澤田真吾順位戦B級2組
12/03深浦康市棋聖戦
12/10飯島栄治王座戦
12/24阿部隆順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

9勝18敗

01/10森下卓竜王戦2組
01/27飯塚祐紀王座戦
02/13藤井猛順位戦B級1組
02/24深浦康市棋聖戦
02/28三浦弘行竜王戦2組
03/05松尾歩順位戦B級1組
04/03佐藤紳哉王座戦
04/07稲葉陽棋聖戦
04/27川上猛NHK杯
05/09宮田敦史王将戦
06/11糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組
06/19森下卓銀河戦
07/09川上猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/16井上慶太順位戦B級2組
07/30谷川浩司棋王戦
08/27窪田義行順位戦B級2組
09/17北浜健介順位戦B級2組
09/26広瀬章人竜王戦2組
10/01佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
10/06阿久津主税王位戦
10/19羽生善治NHK杯
11/12島朗順位戦B級2組
11/21阿部健治郎王位戦
11/28行方尚史棋聖戦
12/08横山泰明王位戦
12/19豊川孝弘王座戦
12/24森下卓順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

12勝21敗

01/06鈴木大介NHK杯
01/09橋本崇載順位戦A級
01/17屋敷伸之竜王戦2組
01/25佐藤天彦王座戦
02/01郷田真隆順位戦A級
02/22屋敷伸之王座戦
03/01三浦弘行順位戦A級
04/12片上大輔竜王戦2組
06/06広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
06/20森下卓竜王戦2組
06/27豊島将之順位戦B級1組
06/29豊島将之銀河戦
07/05瀬川晶司棋王戦
07/18畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
08/01丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
08/22橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
08/25中村太地NHK杯
08/26三浦弘行王将戦
09/12行方尚史竜王戦2組
09/19飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
09/27郷田真隆王将戦
10/04豊川孝弘棋聖戦
10/10鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
10/21上村亘王位戦
10/24松尾歩竜王戦2組
10/31山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/07木村一基棋聖戦
11/14木村一基順位戦B級1組
11/22高見泰地王位戦
11/27阿部光瑠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
12/15郷田真隆NHK杯
12/26戸辺誠棋聖戦

2012年度成績

11勝20敗

01/12郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/16渡辺明順位戦A級
01/26窪田義行王座戦
02/01屋敷伸之順位戦A級
02/08深浦康市竜王戦1組
02/16村山慈明王位戦
02/23行方尚史王座戦
03/02谷川浩司順位戦A級
03/15牧野光則王位戦
03/28阿部隆竜王戦1組
04/04丸山忠久王位戦
04/17藤井猛王位戦
05/11日浦市郎王位戦
06/14佐藤康光順位戦A級
07/14屋敷伸之銀河戦
07/18松尾歩棋王戦
07/23谷川浩司順位戦A級
09/05鈴木大介王将戦
09/13屋敷伸之順位戦A級
09/20窪田義行棋聖戦
09/27飯島栄治王将戦
10/04室岡克彦王位戦
10/21島朗NHK杯
10/26渡辺明順位戦A級
11/02佐々木慎王位戦
11/16深浦康市順位戦A級
11/19永瀬拓矢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/19村山慈明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/26藤井猛棋聖戦
12/06羽生善治順位戦A級
12/26行方尚史棋聖戦

2011年度成績

14勝13敗

01/14谷川浩司順位戦A級
01/20佐藤和俊王座戦
02/02三浦弘行順位戦A級
02/09羽生善治竜王戦1組
03/02藤井猛順位戦A級
03/10佐々木慎王座戦
03/17杉本昌隆竜王戦1組
05/12阿部隆竜王戦1組
06/08久保利明順位戦A級
07/11中川大輔棋王戦
07/14戸辺誠銀河戦
07/28島朗王将戦
08/08郷田真隆順位戦A級
09/02広瀬章人王将戦
09/08佐藤康光順位戦A級
09/15飯島栄治棋聖戦
09/28小林宏王位戦
10/20羽生善治順位戦A級
10/31三浦弘行棋聖戦
11/10西尾明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/10大石直嗣朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/17丸山忠久順位戦A級
11/21髙野秀行王位戦
11/27阿部健治郎NHK杯
12/08松尾歩王位戦
12/19三浦弘行順位戦A級
12/26鈴木大介王位戦

2010年度成績

10勝15敗

01/08三浦弘行順位戦A級
01/19青野照市王座戦
02/03井上慶太順位戦A級
02/16森下卓竜王戦1組
03/02谷川浩司順位戦A級
03/18橋本崇載竜王戦1組
05/11郷田真隆竜王戦1組
05/23有吉道夫NHK杯
06/17渡辺明順位戦A級
06/26長沼洋銀河戦
07/16鈴木大介王将戦
07/29木村一基順位戦A級
08/05屋敷伸之棋王戦
08/15三浦弘行NHK杯
09/02武市三郎王位戦
09/09丸山忠久順位戦A級
09/15佐藤康光棋王戦
09/30松尾歩棋聖戦
10/07佐藤紳哉王位戦
10/14郷田真隆順位戦A級
10/18渡辺明棋王戦
11/04久保利明順位戦A級
10/11飯塚祐紀朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09森内俊之順位戦A級