成績詳細:高田尚平 七段

2016年度成績

9勝8敗

01/08近藤誠也竜王戦6組
02/12伊藤能王将戦
03/17松尾歩王将戦
05/19石井健太郎竜王戦6組
06/24西川慶二叡王戦
06/24中座真叡王戦
07/08女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/22木下浩一棋聖戦
07/22北島忠雄棋聖戦
08/03阿部健治郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/24堀口弘治王位戦
09/26川上猛王座戦 一次予選
10/07瀬川晶司王位戦 予選
10/17真田圭一王座戦 一次予選
11/02北島忠雄王座戦 一次予選
12/12金沢孝史竜王戦6組
12/28佐々木勇気王座戦 一次予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (フリークラス) 同組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

3局:0勝3敗

15/07/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/09/19王座戦
12/09/06王位戦

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/26王座戦 一次予選

石川陽生 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/21銀河戦

小倉久史 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/06/30棋聖戦

有森浩三 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/28竜王戦6組

松本佳介 六段

2局:1勝1敗

17/01/11棋王戦 予選
14/12/11棋王戦

中尾敏之 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/01王位戦
12/01/19棋王戦

金沢孝史 五段

3局:2勝1敗

16/12/12竜王戦6組
14/01/24竜王戦6組
13/12/20棋王戦

小林宏 七段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/24王位戦
10/07/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

上野裕和 五段

4局:3勝1敗

15/12/25棋王戦
15/03/27竜王戦6組
13/07/31銀河戦
11/06/30棋聖戦

所司和晴 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/08/16王座戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/07/22棋聖戦
13/08/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦

田丸昇

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/04王位戦

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/09/12竜王戦6組
14/04/10竜王戦6組

西川慶二 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/24叡王戦

宮田利男 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/05/19棋聖戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/09銀河戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

対局なし

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/28王座戦 一次予選

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/03/17王将戦
14/10/16王位戦

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/04/01棋王戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/24王位戦

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/11/04竜王戦6組
14/05/13竜王戦6組

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/22竜王戦3組

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/05王位戦

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/30竜王戦6組

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/08竜王戦6組

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/23王将戦

八代弥 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/15棋聖戦

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/03朝日杯将棋オープン戦

北浜健介 八段

3局:0勝3敗

13/12/24棋聖戦
12/03/29王将戦
11/09/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

鈴木大介 九段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/19竜王戦6組

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/23竜王戦6組

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/03/03棋王戦 予選

及川拓馬 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/15棋聖戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/16竜王戦3組

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/18王座戦

高崎一生 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/02/27王将戦
14/07/01棋聖戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/19NHK杯

先崎学 九段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/10/26王座戦
11/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/07王位戦 予選

真田圭一 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/10/17王座戦 一次予選
13/08/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中座真 七段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/27王将戦 一次予選
16/06/24叡王戦
12/06/07棋聖戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/23竜王戦6組

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/15王将戦

村中秀史 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/27竜王戦5組

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/12/19銀河戦

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/07竜王戦4組

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/04/30竜王戦6組
12/02/22NHK杯

中村亮介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/04棋聖戦

中田功 七段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/01叡王戦

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/04/29王将戦

北島忠雄 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/11/02王座戦 一次予選
16/07/22棋聖戦

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/30棋聖戦

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/01棋聖戦

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/01/17王将戦
10/10/06王位戦

畠山成幸 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/04/13竜王戦4組

大平武洋 六段

2局:0勝2敗

12/10/10竜王戦5組
12/08/01棋聖戦

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/16竜王戦4組

青野照市 九段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/07棋聖戦

藤原直哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/30竜王戦6組

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/08王将戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

2局:0勝2敗

12/04/06竜王戦5組
11/07/08銀河戦

小林健二 九段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/07/31銀河戦
11/01/25棋王戦

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/19NHK杯

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/07/04棋聖戦
11/02/22NHK杯

森雞二 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/06王座戦

加藤一二三 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/03/25王将戦
12/07/26銀河戦

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦8勝17敗
王位戦4勝7敗
王座戦5勝6敗
棋王戦2勝8敗
王将戦6勝8敗
棋聖戦10勝6敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦4勝7敗
銀河戦4勝4敗

2015年度成績

3勝9敗

01/30三枚堂達也竜王戦6組
02/27高崎一生王将戦
03/27上野裕和竜王戦6組
04/23竹内雄悟竜王戦6組
05/19宮田利男棋聖戦
07/01安用寺孝功叡王戦
07/10藤倉勇樹朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/01中尾敏之王位戦
09/24三浦弘行王位戦
10/08女流棋士王座戦
11/06森雞二王座戦
12/25上野裕和棋王戦

2014年度成績

7勝8敗

01/24金沢孝史竜王戦6組
03/25加藤一二三王将戦
04/10東和男竜王戦6組
04/29上村亘王将戦
05/13斎藤慎太郎竜王戦6組
07/01岡崎洋棋聖戦
07/01高崎一生棋聖戦
08/06所司和晴朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/04田丸昇王位戦
09/12東和男竜王戦6組
09/19藤倉勇樹王座戦
10/16松尾歩王位戦
10/23渡辺大夢竜王戦6組
11/04斎藤慎太郎竜王戦6組
12/11松本佳介棋王戦

2013年度成績

12勝11敗

01/09熊坂学棋王戦
01/12アマチュア棋士竜王戦6組
01/17堀口一史座王将戦
02/19神谷広志NHK杯
03/28有森浩三竜王戦6組
04/30金井恒太竜王戦6組
07/04中村亮介棋聖戦
07/04土佐浩司棋聖戦
07/31上野裕和銀河戦
07/31田中寅彦銀河戦
08/15千葉幸生棋聖戦
08/15及川拓馬棋聖戦
08/23木下浩一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/23真田圭一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/05佐藤和俊王位戦
09/25伊藤能王座戦
09/30藤原直哉竜王戦6組
10/24女流棋士銀河戦
10/26片上大輔王座戦
11/21石川陽生銀河戦
12/19村田智弘銀河戦
12/20金沢孝史棋王戦
12/24北浜健介棋聖戦

2012年度成績

2勝11敗

01/19中尾敏之棋王戦
01/27村中秀史竜王戦5組
02/22金井恒太NHK杯
03/29北浜健介王将戦
04/06泉正樹竜王戦5組
06/07中座真棋聖戦
06/07富岡英作棋聖戦
07/23伊藤能朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/26加藤一二三銀河戦
08/01大平武洋棋聖戦
08/16所司和晴王座戦
09/06藤倉勇樹王位戦
10/10大平武洋竜王戦5組

2011年度成績

6勝8敗

01/13伊藤能王将戦
01/25田中寅彦棋王戦
02/15中村修王将戦
02/22土佐浩司NHK杯
04/01中村太地棋王戦
04/13畠山成幸竜王戦4組
06/30上野裕和棋聖戦
06/30近藤正和棋聖戦
07/08泉正樹銀河戦
07/29片上大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/29飯島栄治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02伊藤能王位戦
09/21北浜健介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07勝又清和竜王戦4組

2010年度成績

4勝11敗

01/08櫛田陽一王将戦
01/22阿久津主税竜王戦3組
01/28依田有司棋王戦
02/08島朗王将戦
02/19飯塚祐紀NHK杯
03/12勝浦修王将戦
03/16野月浩貴竜王戦3組
04/23戸辺誠王将戦
06/30小倉久史棋聖戦
07/09広瀬章人銀河戦
07/27堀口弘治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/18伊藤真吾王座戦
09/01佐藤義則王位戦
10/06堀口一史座王位戦
12/16豊川孝弘竜王戦4組