成績詳細:所司和晴 七段

2016年度成績

3勝8敗

01/06三枚堂達也竜王戦6組
02/02窪田義行王将戦
04/29金沢孝史竜王戦6組
06/03青嶋未来棋聖戦
06/08石井健太郎竜王戦6組
06/30小林裕士叡王戦
08/09女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/14加藤一二三王位戦 予選
10/05勝又清和王座戦 一次予選
10/13上村亘王位戦 予選
12/13女流棋士竜王戦6組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (フリークラス) 同組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/29竜王戦6組

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/24竜王戦6組

高田尚平 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/08/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/08/16王座戦

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/14王座戦

金沢孝史 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/04/29竜王戦6組
10/08/19王座戦

小林宏 七段

3局:2勝1敗

13/05/30竜王戦6組
11/12/02竜王戦6組
10/10/13王位戦

堀口弘治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/08/10王位戦

上野裕和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/28王位戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

田丸昇

2局:1勝1敗

12/05/09竜王戦6組
11/01/26王将戦

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

対局なし

久保利明 九段

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:0勝2敗

12/06/22棋聖戦
10/06/02竜王戦6組

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/31竜王戦6組

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

木村一基 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/21王位戦

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/03棋聖戦

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/24王将戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/04/22棋王戦
10/08/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/11銀河戦

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/01/06竜王戦6組
15/05/27棋聖戦

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/25王位戦

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/05/15棋王戦
11/09/08王座戦

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:1勝2敗

14/02/14棋王戦
13/12/27王座戦
12/02/23NHK杯

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/09/14王位戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/12/25竜王戦6組

石井健太郎 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/08竜王戦6組
15/04/15棋王戦

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/22王将戦

渡辺大夢 五段

2局:0勝2敗

15/09/29王座戦
14/10/03竜王戦6組

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/13王将戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

2局:0勝2敗

11/07/19銀河戦
11/02/22NHK杯

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/30叡王戦

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/01王座戦

先崎学 九段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

3局:0勝3敗

17/02/09王将戦 一次予選
13/06/18棋聖戦
10/01/12順位戦C級2組

中座真 七段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/27王将戦

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/02王将戦

中村亮介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/28棋聖戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:0勝2敗

14/06/27棋聖戦
10/02/02順位戦C級2組

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/08/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/09順位戦C級2組

金井恒太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

17/02/02棋王戦 予選
11/05/30竜王戦6組

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/10/05王座戦 一次予選
14/09/05王位戦

藤森哲也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

13/12/19竜王戦6組

中田功 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/15叡王戦

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/22棋王戦

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/17棋王戦
13/04/10棋王戦

中川大輔 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/15棋王戦

上村亘 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/10/13王位戦 予選
14/12/26竜王戦6組

北島忠雄 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/28棋聖戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/02王座戦

島本亮 五段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/19NHK杯

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/08/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07/23銀河戦

髙野秀行 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/18NHK杯

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/06/22棋聖戦

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:1勝1敗

11/02/17王将戦
10/09/03王位戦

島朗 九段

2局:0勝2敗

12/03/28王将戦
11/03/09棋王戦

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

3局:2勝1敗

14/12/19棋王戦
12/09/27王座戦
12/01/26棋王戦

小林健二 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

3局:1勝2敗

15/04/07竜王戦6組
14/05/20竜王戦6組
10/01/27棋王戦

森雞二 九段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/14王位戦 予選

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦11勝13敗
順位戦0勝3敗
王位戦4勝7敗
王座戦4勝7敗
棋王戦7勝8敗
王将戦2勝8敗
棋聖戦1勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦5勝7敗
銀河戦1勝5敗

2015年度成績

3勝9敗

01/20大島映二王将戦
03/17田中悠一棋王戦
03/24松尾歩王将戦
04/07土佐浩司竜王戦6組
04/15石井健太郎棋王戦
05/27三枚堂達也棋聖戦
07/15中田功叡王戦
08/19女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/19戸辺誠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/25増田康宏王位戦
09/29渡辺大夢王座戦
12/22堀口一史座棋王戦

2014年度成績

8勝9敗

02/14阿部健治郎棋王戦
03/27塚田泰明王将戦
04/22村山慈明棋王戦
05/02大島映二竜王戦6組
05/15佐藤和俊棋王戦
05/20土佐浩司竜王戦6組
06/18佐藤義則竜王戦6組
06/27佐藤慎一棋聖戦
08/06高田尚平朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/06青野照市朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/29石川陽生竜王戦6組
09/05勝又清和王位戦
10/03渡辺大夢竜王戦6組
10/14中尾敏之王座戦
10/23アマチュア棋士銀河戦
12/19田中寅彦棋王戦
12/26上村亘竜王戦6組

2013年度成績

5勝10敗

01/16武市三郎棋王戦
02/13野月浩貴王将戦
02/19近藤正和NHK杯
03/15中川大輔棋王戦
04/10田中悠一棋王戦
05/30小林宏竜王戦6組
06/18遠山雄亮棋聖戦
07/18熊坂学朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31大野八一雄銀河戦
08/14飯塚祐紀朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/28上野裕和王位戦
10/02日浦市郎王座戦
11/08大島映二王座戦
12/19藤森哲也竜王戦6組
12/27阿部健治郎王座戦

2012年度成績

2勝11敗

01/26田中寅彦棋王戦
01/31菅井竜也竜王戦6組
02/23阿部健治郎NHK杯
03/28島朗王将戦
05/09田丸昇竜王戦6組
06/22永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
07/11横山泰明銀河戦
08/16高田尚平王座戦
08/29森下卓朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/14阿部光瑠王位戦
09/27田中寅彦王座戦
11/01伊藤真吾王座戦
12/25高見泰地竜王戦6組

2011年度成績

5勝10敗

01/07大島映二竜王戦6組
01/18松浦隆一棋王戦
01/26田丸昇王将戦
02/03勝浦修竜王戦6組
02/17豊川孝弘王将戦
02/22及川拓馬NHK杯
03/09島朗棋王戦
05/30金井恒太竜王戦6組
06/28中村亮介棋聖戦
06/28北島忠雄棋聖戦
07/13神谷広志朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/19及川拓馬銀河戦
08/10堀口弘治王位戦
09/08佐藤和俊王座戦
12/02小林宏竜王戦6組

2010年度成績

8勝12敗

01/12遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
01/22飯島栄治王将戦
01/27土佐浩司棋王戦
02/02佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
02/18髙野秀行NHK杯
03/09阪口悟順位戦C級2組
03/26大島映二竜王戦6組
04/30滝誠一郎竜王戦6組
06/02永瀬拓矢竜王戦6組
06/22大平武洋棋聖戦
07/09女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/09橋本崇載朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/23青野照市銀河戦
08/04石田和雄王位戦
08/10村山慈明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/19金沢孝史王座戦
09/03豊川孝弘王位戦
10/13小林宏王位戦
10/28アマチュア棋士銀河戦
12/21木村一基王位戦