成績詳細:先崎学 九段

2016年度成績

13勝18敗

01/07木村一基順位戦B級1組
01/12森下卓王座戦
01/28豊島将之順位戦B級1組
02/02泉正樹竜王戦5組
02/18山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
03/10阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
03/15佐藤慎一竜王戦5組
03/25中村太地王座戦
04/22船江恒平竜王戦5組
04/26飯島栄治銀河戦
05/11藤森哲也竜王戦5組
05/18髙野秀行王将戦
05/26黒沢怜生竜王戦5組
05/28中村修叡王戦
06/01北浜健介順位戦B級2組
06/06畠山鎮棋王戦
06/12藤倉勇樹NHK杯
06/24阿部健治郎王将戦
06/29青野照市順位戦B級2組
07/12青嶋未来王将戦
07/20藤井猛順位戦B級2組
08/03アマチュア棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/03石田直裕朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/19窪田義行王位戦
08/31佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
09/11深浦康市NHK杯
09/29鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
10/26藤井猛棋聖戦 二次予選
11/09斎藤慎太郎順位戦B級2組
11/16上村亘王位戦 予選
12/14澤田真吾順位戦B級2組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B2) 同組

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

17/03/08順位戦B級2組

中村太地 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/03/25王座戦
14/05/02竜王戦4組

澤田真吾 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/14順位戦B級2組

斎藤慎太郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/09順位戦B級2組

村山慈明 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/07/23順位戦B級1組
14/02/04王座戦

藤井猛 九段

5局:0勝5敗

16/10/26棋聖戦 二次予選
16/07/20順位戦B級2組
13/01/10順位戦B級2組
11/10/14棋聖戦
10/02/19竜王戦2組

戸辺誠 七段

4局:1勝3敗

14/09/22竜王戦4組
14/09/17順位戦B級2組
11/10/07順位戦B級2組
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

北浜健介 八段

4局:0勝4敗

16/06/01順位戦B級2組
13/03/07順位戦B級2組
11/06/17順位戦B級2組
10/06/30竜王戦2組

鈴木大介 九段

5局:1勝4敗

16/09/29順位戦B級2組
15/10/31叡王戦
15/10/14棋聖戦
11/10/20王位戦
10/06/25王将戦

阿部隆 八段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/11順位戦B級2組
12/06/21順位戦B級2組

佐々木慎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/31順位戦B級2組

野月浩貴 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/06/13順位戦B級2組
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/04/01竜王戦4組
12/04/20竜王戦3組
10/05/06棋王戦

中田宏樹 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/12/24竜王戦4組
10/05/27銀河戦

田村康介 七段

4局:2勝2敗

17/03/21王座戦 二次予選
14/06/11順位戦B級2組
13/09/19順位戦B級2組
11/02/24NHK杯

窪田義行 七段

5局:4勝1敗

17/01/11順位戦B級2組
16/08/19王位戦
13/10/22王位戦
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
10/01/15順位戦B級2組

中村修 九段

5局:2勝3敗

16/05/28叡王戦
15/11/24王位戦
14/12/24順位戦B級2組
13/01/18王座戦
12/12/13順位戦B級2組

森下卓 九段

3局:1勝2敗

16/01/12王座戦
14/02/13順位戦B級2組
12/07/19順位戦B級2組

井上慶太 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/10/01順位戦B級2組
14/03/13順位戦B級2組

中川大輔 八段

3局:2勝1敗

13/11/14順位戦B級2組
12/11/01王位戦
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 八段

3局:0勝3敗

17/02/08順位戦B級2組
13/10/31順位戦B級2組
10/10/19順位戦B級2組

青野照市 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/06/29順位戦B級2組
15/01/15王座戦
12/08/09順位戦B級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

2局:1勝1敗

15/02/13王座戦
10/06/04王将戦

渡辺明 竜王

1局:0勝1敗

13/12/04王位戦

豊島将之 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/28順位戦B級1組

羽生善治 三冠

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/17NHK杯

久保利明 王将

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/17順位戦B級1組

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/22棋聖戦

広瀬章人 八段

2局:0勝2敗

12/08/02竜王戦3組
11/11/11順位戦B級2組

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:1勝1敗

15/01/07順位戦B級2組
11/04/23銀河戦

木村一基 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/01/07順位戦B級1組
10/12/03棋聖戦

佐藤康光 九段

2局:0勝2敗

12/12/21王位戦
10/11/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木勇気 五段

5局:2勝3敗

15/09/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/06/17竜王戦4組
14/11/20王位戦
13/02/22棋王戦
12/11/29王位戦

山崎隆之 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/02/18順位戦B級1組
11/01/26竜王戦2組

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

2局:0勝2敗

15/12/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/11/12順位戦B級1組

松尾歩 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/03順位戦B級1組

橋本崇載 八段

4局:0勝4敗

15/07/02順位戦B級1組
14/10/16棋聖戦
11/02/18順位戦B級2組
10/10/25王座戦

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/12王将戦

三浦弘行 九段

2局:1勝1敗

17/02/20王座戦 二次予選
15/10/01順位戦B級1組

行方尚史 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/02NHK杯

横山泰明 六段

2局:0勝2敗

12/09/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05/19棋王戦

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/10順位戦B級1組

深浦康市 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/09/11NHK杯
14/09/26王位戦

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/20王座戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/25王位戦

八代弥 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/26竜王戦5組

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/24王将戦

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/04/22竜王戦5組

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/25NHK杯

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/02棋王戦 予選

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/02/05竜王戦4組
12/09/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

畠山鎮 七段

4局:0勝4敗

16/06/06棋王戦
15/09/17順位戦B級1組
11/05/21銀河戦
11/04/15竜王戦2組

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/05/19棋王戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

5局:1勝4敗

16/04/26銀河戦
13/02/07順位戦B級2組
12/09/19棋聖戦
11/12/22王座戦
11/12/09順位戦B級2組

石田直裕 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/03朝日杯将棋オープン戦

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

2局:0勝2敗

15/06/11順位戦B級1組
10/06/24銀河戦

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/04/24王将戦
10/10/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/04/24棋王戦
10/04/15竜王戦2組

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/06/20竜王戦3組
12/04/06棋王戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/10/22順位戦B級2組
13/10/10順位戦B級2組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/09/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/01/26竜王戦3組
11/02/24NHK杯

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/21NHK杯

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/04/08棋王戦

中座真 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/03/02王将戦
13/01/23竜王戦3組

星野良生 四段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:1勝1敗

17/03/15竜王戦4組
10/12/20王位戦

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

2局:2勝0敗

17/01/26王将戦 一次予選
10/04/30王将戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/03/24竜王戦4組
13/07/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/05/21竜王戦3組
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/11王位戦

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/03/15竜王戦5組
13/07/26銀河戦

金井恒太 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/05/01王将戦
10/09/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/05/11竜王戦5組

安用寺孝功 六段

4局:4勝0敗

14/11/12順位戦B級2組
14/01/23順位戦B級2組
12/03/09順位戦B級2組
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/16王位戦 予選

北島忠雄 七段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/18竜王戦4組

田中悠一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/19王将戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/09/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/04/07王将戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

3局:2勝1敗

16/06/12NHK杯
15/07/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/01/21棋王戦

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/05王位戦

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/12/05順位戦B級2組
12/10/04順位戦B級2組

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/08/27順位戦B級2組
11/08/05順位戦B級2組

髙野秀行 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/05/18王将戦
11/09/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/10棋王戦

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

6局:5勝1敗

13/10/18棋聖戦
12/11/15順位戦B級2組
11/07/22順位戦B級2組
10/10/11王位戦
10/10/08棋聖戦
10/02/12順位戦B級2組

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/07/11順位戦B級2組
11/03/04順位戦B級2組

泉正樹 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/02/02竜王戦5組
14/07/16順位戦B級2組
12/01/13順位戦B級2組
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

中尾敏之 五段

2局:2勝0敗

13/03/14王将戦
12/03/21棋王戦

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/09順位戦B級2組

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/02/03順位戦B級2組
10/10/15順位戦B級2組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/27王将戦

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/09/10王位戦
11/01/14順位戦B級2組

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/07/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/03/23棋王戦

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/04/15棋王戦

宮田利男 八段

3局:3勝0敗

14/01/07棋王戦
12/03/27王将戦
10/07/22銀河戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦11勝14敗
順位戦35勝40敗
王位戦11勝7敗
王座戦3勝8敗
棋王戦8勝8敗
王将戦10勝7敗
棋聖戦2勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦9勝7敗
銀河戦3勝6敗

2015年度成績

8勝18敗

01/07糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組
01/15青野照市王座戦
01/21藤倉勇樹棋王戦
02/05高見泰地竜王戦4組
02/13佐藤天彦王座戦
03/02中座真王将戦
03/11阿部隆順位戦B級2組
03/24村中秀史竜王戦4組
06/11谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
06/17佐々木勇気竜王戦4組
07/02橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
07/10藤倉勇樹朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/23村山慈明順位戦B級1組
09/09佐々木勇気朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/09片上大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/17畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
10/01三浦弘行順位戦B級1組
10/05岡崎洋王位戦
10/14鈴木大介棋聖戦
10/31鈴木大介叡王戦
11/12丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
11/24中村修王位戦
12/03松尾歩順位戦B級1組
12/11丸山忠久朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/17稲葉陽順位戦B級1組
12/25森内俊之王位戦

2014年度成績

13勝11敗

01/07宮田利男棋王戦
01/23安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
02/04村山慈明王座戦
02/13森下卓順位戦B級2組
03/13井上慶太順位戦B級2組
03/19田中悠一王将戦
04/01飯塚祐紀竜王戦4組
04/15加藤一二三棋王戦
05/02中村太地竜王戦4組
05/19及川拓馬棋王戦
06/11田村康介順位戦B級2組
07/16泉正樹順位戦B級2組
07/22木下浩一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/27豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
09/12日浦市郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/17戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
09/22戸辺誠竜王戦4組
09/26深浦康市王位戦
10/01井上慶太順位戦B級2組
10/16橋本崇載棋聖戦
10/22杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
11/12安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
11/20佐々木勇気王位戦
12/24中村修順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

15勝13敗

01/10藤井猛順位戦B級2組
01/18中村修王座戦
01/23中座真竜王戦3組
02/07飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
02/22佐々木勇気棋王戦
02/25植山悦行NHK杯
02/25吉田正和NHK杯
02/27上野裕和王将戦
03/07北浜健介順位戦B級2組
03/14中尾敏之王将戦
04/24宮田敦史王将戦
06/02行方尚史NHK杯
06/13野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
06/20高崎一生竜王戦3組
07/11南芳一順位戦B級2組
07/19村中秀史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/26佐藤慎一銀河戦
09/10土佐浩司王位戦
09/19田村康介順位戦B級2組
10/10杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
10/18島朗棋聖戦
10/22窪田義行王位戦
10/31畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
11/14中川大輔順位戦B級2組
11/22永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
12/04渡辺明王位戦
12/05堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
12/24中田宏樹竜王戦4組

2012年度成績

15勝14敗

01/13泉正樹順位戦B級2組
01/26片上大輔竜王戦3組
02/03神谷広志順位戦B級2組
02/21伊藤能NHK杯
02/21瀬川晶司NHK杯
03/09安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
03/21中尾敏之棋王戦
03/27宮田利男王将戦
04/06高崎一生棋王戦
04/20飯塚祐紀竜王戦3組
04/24佐藤紳哉棋王戦
05/01金井恒太王将戦
05/21佐藤秀司竜王戦3組
06/21阿部隆順位戦B級2組
07/13吉田正和銀河戦
07/19森下卓順位戦B級2組
08/02広瀬章人竜王戦3組
08/09青野照市順位戦B級2組
09/04高見泰地朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/13窪田義行順位戦B級2組
09/19飯島栄治棋聖戦
09/25横山泰明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
10/11勝又清和王位戦
11/01中川大輔王位戦
11/15島朗順位戦B級2組
11/29佐々木勇気王位戦
12/13中村修順位戦B級2組
12/21佐藤康光王位戦

2011年度成績

9勝17敗

01/14土佐浩司順位戦B級2組
01/26山崎隆之竜王戦2組
02/10川上猛棋王戦
02/18橋本崇載順位戦B級2組
02/24田村康介NHK杯
02/24片上大輔NHK杯
03/04南芳一順位戦B級2組
03/11櫛田陽一王将戦
04/07日浦市郎王将戦
04/15畠山鎮竜王戦2組
04/23糸谷哲郎銀河戦
04/26石田和雄棋王戦
05/19横山泰明棋王戦
05/21畠山鎮銀河戦
06/17北浜健介順位戦B級2組
07/15大島映二銀河戦
07/22島朗順位戦B級2組
08/05豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
09/09田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
09/30髙野秀行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
10/14藤井猛棋聖戦
10/20鈴木大介王位戦
11/11広瀬章人順位戦B級2組
12/09飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
12/22飯島栄治王座戦

2010年度成績

19勝17敗

01/15窪田義行順位戦B級2組
01/17羽生善治NHK杯
01/20佐藤和俊王座戦
02/12島朗順位戦B級2組
02/19藤井猛竜王戦2組
02/25西尾明NHK杯
03/05佐藤秀司順位戦B級2組
03/18武市三郎王将戦
03/23木下浩一棋王戦
04/08真田圭一棋王戦
04/15佐藤紳哉竜王戦2組
04/30塚田泰明王将戦
05/06飯塚祐紀棋王戦
05/27中田宏樹銀河戦
06/04佐藤天彦王将戦
06/18泉正樹順位戦B級2組
06/24谷川浩司銀河戦
06/25鈴木大介王将戦
06/30北浜健介竜王戦2組
07/16安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
07/21大野八一雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/22宮田利男銀河戦
08/06野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
09/10金井恒太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/17中川大輔順位戦B級2組
10/01宮田敦史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/08島朗棋聖戦
10/15神谷広志順位戦B級2組
10/21熊坂学王位戦
11/08佐藤康光朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11島朗王位戦
10/19畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
10/25橋本崇載王座戦
12/03木村一基棋聖戦
12/10戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
12/20遠山雄亮王位戦