- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/05 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,752 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/07 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,677 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/01 | ● | 岡部怜央 四段 | 1,623 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/17 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/06 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,720 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/06 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,358 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/26 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,902 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/21 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,689 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/29 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/16 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,686 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/01 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/11 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/27 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,344 | 達人戦 予選 |
06/27 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,671 | 達人戦 予選 |
06/13 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,540 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/31 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,695 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/11 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,465 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/25 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,597 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/06 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,664 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/31 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,544 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/20 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,844 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/07 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,649 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/21 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,756 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/07 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,772 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/31 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,593 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/26 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,572 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/19 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,539 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/10 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,573 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,499 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/06 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,652 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/18 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,586 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/08 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,672 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/11 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,782 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/30 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,422 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/26 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,418 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/09 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,726 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/05 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,572 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/26 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,813 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/12 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,726 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/29 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,410 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/14 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/08 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,424 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
05/11 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,301 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/11 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,592 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/29 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,584 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
03/16 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,526 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/08 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/02 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,759 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/16 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,560 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/08 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,628 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/03 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,313 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/27 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,672 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/11 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,735 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,593 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/08 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,568 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/01 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,699 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/16 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,766 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/02 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,595 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/29 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,380 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/21 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/19 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,697 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/03 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,625 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/27 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,836 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/21 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,632 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/13 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,683 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/02 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,728 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
06/15 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,528 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/18 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,539 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/07 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,395 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/07 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,465 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/15 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,796 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
03/09 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,766 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/24 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,601 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ● | 池永天志 六段 | 1,764 | 竜王戦5組 |
02/12 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,746 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/02 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/27 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,550 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/19 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,671 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/12 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/09 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,411 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/15 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,754 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/08 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,460 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/04 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,574 | 竜王戦5組 |
11/02 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,596 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/20 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/13 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,650 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,572 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/08 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,539 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/04 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,654 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/25 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,684 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/11 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,545 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/14 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,738 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/10 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,632 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/16 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/31 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,569 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/31 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,644 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/16 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,463 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
04/09 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,525 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
03/27 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,647 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/20 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,632 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/10 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,674 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/03 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,557 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/27 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,520 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/27 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,583 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/13 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,567 | 竜王戦5組 |
02/04 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/20 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,890 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/09 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,398 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/03 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,682 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/05 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,505 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/23 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,617 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/19 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/27 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,776 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/03 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,681 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/12 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,494 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/06 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,661 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/02 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,397 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/24 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,600 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,698 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
07/02 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,635 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/18 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,482 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/21 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,581 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/23 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,732 | 竜王戦4組 |
04/17 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,893 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/10 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,634 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/20 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,414 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/13 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,735 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/27 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,718 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/13 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,590 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,916 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/25 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,541 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/16 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,725 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,813 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
12/05 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/29 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,807 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/19 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,620 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/14 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,554 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/24 | ● | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,592 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/09 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,523 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/26 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,555 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/15 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,816 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/22 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,624 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/09 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,775 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/23 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,555 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/18 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,781 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/04 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,698 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/13 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,662 | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/07 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,694 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/07 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,624 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/10 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,583 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/13 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,558 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/15 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,565 | 王位戦 |
11/15 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,755 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/18 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,685 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/18 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,571 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
10/07 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,870 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/27 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,703 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/06 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,479 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/02 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,779 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/18 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,433 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,439 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/05 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,694 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/07 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,727 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/17 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,658 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/21 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,822 | 竜王戦4組 |
04/05 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,513 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/21 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,606 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/15 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,621 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/08 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,859 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/20 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,852 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/14 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,656 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/08 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,510 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/02 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,718 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/26 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,622 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/18 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,540 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/11 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,600 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,771 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/16 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,522 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/09 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,790 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/26 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,822 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
09/29 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,665 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/11 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,879 | NHK杯 |
08/31 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,614 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/19 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,590 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/03 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,624 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/03 | ○ | 多々納守アマ | 1,500 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/20 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,783 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/14 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,361 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,730 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
06/29 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,557 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/24 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,736 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
06/12 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,552 | NHK杯 |
06/06 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,679 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
06/01 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,685 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/28 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,569 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/26 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,650 | 竜王戦5組 決勝 |
05/18 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,528 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/11 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,641 | 竜王戦5組 |
04/26 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,705 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
04/22 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,766 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/25 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,769 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/15 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,613 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/10 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,755 | 順位戦B級1組 |
02/18 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,832 | 順位戦B級1組 |
02/02 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,490 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/28 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,915 | 順位戦B級1組 |
01/12 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,662 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/07 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,831 | 順位戦B級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,827 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/17 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,871 | 順位戦B級1組 |
12/11 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,797 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
12/03 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,807 | 順位戦B級1組 |
11/24 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,617 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/12 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,810 | 順位戦B級1組 |
10/31 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,682 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
10/14 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,670 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/05 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,494 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/01 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,877 | 順位戦B級1組 |
09/17 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,635 | 順位戦B級1組 |
09/09 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,618 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/09 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,745 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,874 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,480 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/23 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,804 | 順位戦B級1組 |
07/10 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,541 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/02 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,760 | 順位戦B級1組 |
06/17 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,727 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
06/11 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,695 | 順位戦B級1組 |
03/24 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,609 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/11 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,679 | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/02 | ● | 中座真 八段 | 1,593 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/20 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,630 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/13 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,873 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/05 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,654 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/21 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,529 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/15 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,473 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/07 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,875 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,615 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/20 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,758 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/12 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,606 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/22 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,587 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/16 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,758 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/01 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,594 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/26 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,873 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/22 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,699 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
09/17 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,709 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/12 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,533 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/27 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,597 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/14 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,720 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/22 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,451 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/16 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,505 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/11 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,595 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/19 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,669 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/02 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,829 | 竜王戦4組 |
04/15 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,392 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/01 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,675 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/19 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,586 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/13 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,585 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/18 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,582 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,523 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/13 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,699 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/04 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,826 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/23 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,600 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/07 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,295 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,644 | 竜王戦4組 |
12/05 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,588 | 順位戦B級2組 |
12/04 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,976 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/22 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,823 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/14 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,612 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/31 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,590 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/22 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,629 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/18 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,593 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/10 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,629 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/19 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,616 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/10 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,433 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/26 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,547 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/19 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,586 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/11 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,547 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/20 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,721 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
06/13 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,629 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/02 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,885 | NHK杯 |
04/24 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,664 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/14 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,461 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/07 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,722 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/27 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,475 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/25 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,639 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/25 | ○ | 植山悦行 | 1,380 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,667 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/07 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,773 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/23 | ● | 中座真 八段 | 1,585 | 竜王戦3組 |
01/18 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,638 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/10 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,819 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/21 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,887 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/13 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,632 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/29 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,674 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/15 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,665 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/01 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,681 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/11 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,547 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/04 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,614 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/25 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,698 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/19 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,811 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
09/13 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,664 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/04 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,526 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/09 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,497 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/02 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,889 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
07/19 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,678 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/13 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,623 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/21 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,664 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/21 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,631 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
05/01 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,641 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/24 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,681 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/20 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,712 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
04/06 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,699 | 棋王戦 一次予選 |
03/27 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,303 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/21 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,509 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/09 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,583 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/21 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,586 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,434 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/03 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,498 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/26 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,630 | 竜王戦3組 |
01/13 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,510 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,725 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
12/09 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,718 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/11 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,884 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/20 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,727 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/14 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,746 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/07 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,779 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/30 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,573 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/09 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,506 | 順位戦B級2組 |
08/26 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,546 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/18 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,684 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/05 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,637 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/22 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,767 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/15 | ● | 大島映二 七段 | 1,363 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/17 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,698 | 順位戦B級2組 |
05/21 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,669 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
05/19 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,702 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/26 | ○ | 石田和雄 | 1,423 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/23 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,813 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
04/15 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,660 | 竜王戦2組 |
04/07 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,619 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/11 | ○ | 櫛田陽一 七段 | 1,504 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/04 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,642 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/24 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,678 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,680 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,741 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/10 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,541 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/26 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,815 | 竜王戦2組 |
01/14 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,512 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,681 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/10 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,823 | 順位戦B級2組 |
12/03 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,822 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/25 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,728 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
11/19 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,557 | 順位戦B級2組 |
11/11 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,716 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/08 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,921 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
10/21 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,526 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/15 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,557 | 順位戦B級2組 |
10/08 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,717 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/01 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,722 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/17 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,693 | 順位戦B級2組 |
09/10 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,639 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/06 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,685 | 順位戦B級2組 |
07/22 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,349 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/21 | ○ | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,427 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/16 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,638 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/30 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,711 | 竜王戦2組 昇決 |
06/25 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,750 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
06/24 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,804 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
06/18 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,509 | 順位戦B級2組 |
06/04 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,742 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/27 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,702 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
05/06 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,706 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/30 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,598 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/15 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,664 | 竜王戦2組 昇決 |
04/08 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,650 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/23 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,399 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/18 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,392 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/05 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,601 | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/25 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,681 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,776 | 竜王戦2組 |
02/12 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,706 | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/20 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,753 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/17 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,965 | NHK杯 |
01/15 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,661 | 順位戦B級2組 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/19 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,654 | 竜王戦5組 |
2024/01/16 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,478 | 竜王戦5組 |
2023/04/06 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,664 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2023/01/26 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,572 | 竜王戦5組 |
2022/12/20 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,499 | 竜王戦5組 |
2022/06/08 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,424 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
2022/03/16 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,526 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2021/12/08 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,568 | 竜王戦5組 |
2021/07/02 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,728 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2021/02/20 | ● | 池永天志 六段 | 1,764 | 竜王戦5組 |
2021/01/27 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,550 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/12/04 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,574 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/04/16 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,463 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2020/03/20 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,632 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/02/13 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,567 | 竜王戦5組 |
2019/07/19 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,698 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
2019/04/23 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,732 | 竜王戦4組 |
2019/01/25 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,541 | 竜王戦4組 |
2017/10/18 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,571 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2017/04/21 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,822 | 竜王戦4組 |
2017/03/15 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,621 | 竜王戦4組 |
2017/01/18 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,540 | 竜王戦4組 |
2016/05/26 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,650 | 竜王戦5組 決勝 |
2016/05/11 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,641 | 竜王戦5組 |
2016/04/22 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,766 | 竜王戦5組 |
2016/03/15 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,613 | 竜王戦5組 |
2016/02/02 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,490 | 竜王戦5組 |
2015/06/17 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,727 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
2015/03/24 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,609 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2015/02/05 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,654 | 竜王戦4組 |
2014/09/22 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,699 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2014/05/02 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,829 | 竜王戦4組 |
2014/04/01 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,675 | 竜王戦4組 |
2013/12/24 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,644 | 竜王戦4組 |
2013/06/20 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,721 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2013/01/23 | ● | 中座真 八段 | 1,585 | 竜王戦3組 |
2012/08/02 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,889 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2012/05/21 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,631 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2012/04/20 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,712 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2012/01/26 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,630 | 竜王戦3組 |
2011/04/15 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,660 | 竜王戦2組 |
2011/01/26 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,815 | 竜王戦2組 |
2010/06/30 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,711 | 竜王戦2組 昇決 |
2010/04/15 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,664 | 竜王戦2組 昇決 |
2010/02/19 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,776 | 竜王戦2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/05 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2024/02/06 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,451 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/12/05 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,752 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/11/07 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,677 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/10/17 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/09/26 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,902 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/08/29 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/08/01 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/07/11 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/06/13 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,540 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/03/07 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,649 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/02/07 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,772 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/01/10 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,573 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/12/06 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,652 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/11/08 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,672 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/10/11 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,782 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/08/30 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,422 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/08/09 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,726 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/07/12 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,726 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/06/14 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/03/08 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/02/08 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,628 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/01/11 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,735 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/12/14 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,593 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/11/16 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,766 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/11/02 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,595 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/09/21 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/07/13 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,683 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/06/15 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,528 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/05/18 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,539 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/03/09 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,766 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/02/02 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/01/12 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/12/15 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,754 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/12/08 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,460 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/10/20 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/09/08 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,539 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/08/11 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,545 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/07/14 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,738 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/06/16 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/03/03 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,557 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/02/04 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/01/14 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/12/03 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,682 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/11/05 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,505 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/10/19 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/09/03 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,681 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/08/06 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,661 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/07/02 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,635 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/06/18 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,482 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/03/13 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,735 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/02/06 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,916 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2019/01/16 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,725 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/12/05 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/11/14 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,554 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/10/24 | ● | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,592 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/09/26 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,555 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/08/22 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,624 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/07/18 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,781 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/06/13 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,662 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/03/07 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,694 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/02/07 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,624 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2018/01/10 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,583 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/12/13 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,558 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/11/15 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,755 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/10/18 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,685 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/09/27 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,703 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/09/06 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,479 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/08/02 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,779 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/07/05 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,694 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/03/08 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,859 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/02/08 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,510 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2017/01/11 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,600 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/12/14 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,771 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/11/09 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,790 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/09/29 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,665 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/08/31 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,614 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/07/20 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,783 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/06/29 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,557 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/06/01 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,685 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2016/03/10 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,755 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2016/02/18 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,832 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2016/01/28 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,915 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2016/01/07 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,831 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2015/12/17 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,871 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2015/12/03 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,807 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2015/11/12 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,810 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2015/10/01 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,877 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2015/09/17 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,635 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2015/07/23 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,804 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2015/07/02 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,760 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2015/06/11 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,695 | 順位戦B級1組 |
2015/03/11 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,679 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2015/01/07 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,875 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/12/24 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,615 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/11/12 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,606 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/10/22 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,587 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/10/01 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,594 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/09/17 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,709 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/08/27 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,597 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/07/16 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,505 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/06/11 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,595 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/03/13 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,585 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/02/13 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,699 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2014/01/23 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,600 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/12/05 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,588 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/11/14 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,612 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/10/31 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,590 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/10/10 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,629 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/09/19 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,616 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/07/11 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,547 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/06/13 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,629 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/03/07 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,722 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/02/07 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,773 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2013/01/10 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,819 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2012/12/13 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,632 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2012/11/15 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,665 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2012/10/04 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,614 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2012/09/13 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,664 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2012/08/09 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,497 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2012/07/19 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,678 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2012/06/21 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,664 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2012/03/09 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,583 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2012/02/03 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,498 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2012/01/13 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,510 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2011/12/09 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,718 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2011/11/11 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,884 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2011/10/07 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,779 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2011/09/09 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,506 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2011/08/05 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,637 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2011/07/22 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,767 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2011/06/17 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,698 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2011/03/04 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,642 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2011/02/18 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,741 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2011/01/14 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,512 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/12/10 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,823 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/11/19 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,557 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/10/15 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,557 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/09/17 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,693 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/08/06 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,685 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/07/16 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,638 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/06/18 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,509 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/03/05 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,601 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/02/12 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,706 | 順位戦B級2組 |
2010/01/15 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,661 | 順位戦B級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/21 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,689 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/05 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,572 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/08/03 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,625 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/10/13 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,650 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/08/25 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,684 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/09/27 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,776 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/11/19 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,620 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/09 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,523 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/11/15 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,565 | 王位戦 |
2016/11/16 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,522 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/08/19 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,590 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/12/25 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,827 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/11/24 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,617 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/10/05 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,494 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/11/20 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,758 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/26 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,873 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/12/04 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,976 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/10/22 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,629 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/09/10 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,433 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/12/21 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,887 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/11/29 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,674 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/11/01 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,681 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/10/11 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,547 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/10/20 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,727 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/08/18 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,684 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/12/20 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,681 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/11/11 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,716 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/10/21 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,526 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/11/01 | ● | 岡部怜央 四段 | 1,623 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/11/18 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,586 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/12/01 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,699 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/10/29 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,380 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/11/02 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,596 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/24 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,572 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/23 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,617 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/20 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,813 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2017/03/21 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,606 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2017/02/20 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,852 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2016/03/25 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,769 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2016/01/12 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,662 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2015/02/13 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,873 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2015/01/15 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,473 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2014/02/04 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,826 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2013/01/18 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,638 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2011/12/22 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,725 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2010/11/25 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,728 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2010/01/20 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,753 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/25 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,864 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2024/02/16 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,647 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/03/20 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,844 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/19 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,539 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/27 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,672 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/02/12 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,746 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/03/10 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,674 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/01/09 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,398 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/04/10 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,634 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/02/27 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,718 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/02/02 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,718 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/06/06 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,679 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2015/01/21 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,529 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/05/19 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,669 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/04/15 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,392 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/01/07 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,295 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/02/22 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,667 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/04/24 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,681 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/04/06 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,699 | 棋王戦 一次予選 |
2012/03/21 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,509 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/05/19 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,702 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/04/26 | ○ | 石田和雄 | 1,423 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/02/10 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,541 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/05/06 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,706 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/04/08 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,650 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/03/23 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,399 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/10/06 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,358 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/10/06 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,720 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/06/29 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,410 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/21 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,632 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/01/09 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,411 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/08/12 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,494 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/09/15 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,816 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/07/23 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,555 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/10/07 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,870 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/05/28 | ● | 中村修 九段 | 1,569 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/10/31 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,682 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2015/08/30 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,480 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/08/30 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,874 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/22 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,807 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/05/31 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,695 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/04/25 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,597 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/03/31 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,544 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/31 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,593 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/03/02 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,759 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/02/03 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,313 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/01/19 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,671 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/03/27 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,647 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/04/17 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,893 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/03/20 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,414 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/07 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,727 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/05/17 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,658 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/04/05 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,513 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/01/26 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,622 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/12 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,730 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/06/24 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,736 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/05/18 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,528 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/03/02 | ● | 中座真 八段 | 1,593 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/03/19 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,586 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/04/24 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,664 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/03/14 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,461 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/02/27 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,475 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/05/01 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,641 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/03/27 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,303 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/04/07 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,619 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/03/11 | ○ | 櫛田陽一 七段 | 1,504 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/25 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,750 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/04 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,742 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/04/30 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,598 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/03/18 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,392 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/05/11 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,465 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/11 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,592 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/11 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,301 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/07 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,465 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/07 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,395 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/05/31 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,569 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/05/31 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,644 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/01/20 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,890 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/21 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,581 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/11/29 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,807 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2016/10/26 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,822 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2015/10/14 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,670 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2014/10/16 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,758 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2013/11/22 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,823 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2013/10/18 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,593 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2012/09/19 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,811 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2011/10/14 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,746 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2010/12/03 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,822 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2010/10/08 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,717 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/16 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,686 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/26 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,813 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/27 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,836 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/10 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,632 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/24 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,600 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/08/09 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,775 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/07/12 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,439 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/03 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,624 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/03 | ○ | 多々納守アマ | 1,500 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/12/11 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,797 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2015/09/09 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,618 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/09/09 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,745 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/07/10 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,541 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/09/12 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,533 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/22 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,451 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/07/19 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,586 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/25 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,698 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/04 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,526 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/30 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,573 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/08/26 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,546 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/11/08 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,921 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2010/10/01 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,722 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/09/10 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,639 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/07/21 | ○ | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,427 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/08/26 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,418 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2022/03/29 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,584 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
2021/08/19 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,697 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/04/15 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,796 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2020/09/04 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,654 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/04/09 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,525 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2019/08/02 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,397 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/07/04 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,698 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/18 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,433 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/07/14 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,361 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/04/26 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,705 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2014/08/14 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,720 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2013/07/26 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,547 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/07/13 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,623 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/07/15 | ● | 大島映二 七段 | 1,363 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/05/21 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,669 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2011/04/23 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,813 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2010/07/22 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,349 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2010/06/24 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,804 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2010/05/27 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,702 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/21 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,756 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/16 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,560 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/24 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,601 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/27 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,520 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/27 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,583 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/13 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,590 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/14 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,656 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/09/11 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,879 | NHK杯 |
2016/06/12 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,552 | NHK杯 |
2015/02/20 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,630 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/18 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,582 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/18 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,523 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/06/02 | ● | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,885 | NHK杯 |
2013/02/25 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,639 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/25 | ○ | 植山悦行 | 1,380 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/21 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,586 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/21 | ○ | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,434 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/24 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,678 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/24 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,680 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/25 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,681 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/01/17 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,965 | NHK杯 |