成績詳細:佐藤天彦 名人

2016年度成績

33勝15敗

01/13森内俊之王位戦
01/18郷田真隆順位戦A級
01/22阿久津主税竜王戦1組
01/29森内俊之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/01久保利明順位戦A級
02/11渡辺明棋王戦
02/20渡辺明棋王戦
02/27行方尚史順位戦A級
03/06渡辺明棋王戦
03/11行方尚史棋聖戦
03/14屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
03/21渡辺明棋王戦
04/06羽生善治名人戦
04/13深浦康市竜王戦1組
04/23羽生善治名人戦
05/02佐藤和俊王座戦
05/13羽生善治名人戦
05/26羽生善治名人戦
05/31羽生善治名人戦
06/03三浦弘行王座戦
06/14神谷広志叡王戦
06/25糸谷哲郎日本シリーズ
07/07菅井竜也銀河戦
07/14松尾歩王座戦
07/25糸谷哲郎王座戦
08/04稲葉陽王将戦
08/04渡辺明銀河戦
08/10浦野真彦叡王戦
08/10中田宏樹叡王戦
09/03郷田真隆日本シリーズ
09/09渡辺明王将戦
09/19井出隼平王位戦 予選
09/28菅井竜也棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/02深浦康市日本シリーズ 準決勝
10/13佐々木大地叡王戦 本戦
10/19糸谷哲郎棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/23豊島将之日本シリーズ 決勝
11/04塚田泰明王位戦 予選
11/13山崎隆之NHK杯
11/14丸山忠久叡王戦 本戦
11/14羽生善治叡王戦 本戦
11/17佐藤和俊王位戦 予選
11/25佐々木勇気棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
11/30森内俊之棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
12/04千田翔太叡王戦 第1局
12/09佐々木勇気棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
12/11千田翔太叡王戦 第2局
12/27横山泰明王位戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

渡辺明 竜王

13局:6勝7敗

17/01/15NHK杯
16/09/09王将戦
16/08/04銀河戦
16/03/21棋王戦
16/03/06棋王戦
16/02/20棋王戦
16/02/11棋王戦
15/10/19順位戦A級
15/07/14王座戦
15/02/26棋聖戦
14/09/25銀河戦
13/02/10NHK杯
11/03/14棋聖戦

稲葉陽 八段

4局:4勝0敗

16/08/04王将戦
15/06/14NHK杯
12/12/16NHK杯
11/01/11順位戦C級2組

羽生善治 三冠

14局:8勝6敗

16/11/14叡王戦 本戦
16/05/31名人戦
16/05/26名人戦
16/05/13名人戦
16/04/23名人戦
16/04/06名人戦
15/10/26王座戦
15/10/06王座戦
15/09/24王座戦
15/09/17王座戦
15/09/02王座戦
15/07/21銀河戦
13/05/17竜王戦1組
12/06/25棋王戦

千田翔太 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/12/11叡王戦 第2局
16/12/04叡王戦 第1局

久保利明 九段

5局:3勝2敗

16/02/01順位戦A級
15/05/12竜王戦1組
13/03/28棋聖戦
12/03/15棋聖戦
11/05/29ネット最強戦

豊島将之 七段

11局:6勝5敗

16/10/23日本シリーズ 決勝
15/07/21王座戦
15/04/30棋聖戦
14/12/18竜王戦1組
14/09/25順位戦B級1組
11/11/01順位戦C級1組
11/10/24新人王戦
11/10/11新人王戦
11/10/05新人王戦
11/05/08NHK杯
10/09/14竜王戦4組

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

広瀬章人 八段

3局:3勝0敗

15/12/03棋王戦
15/07/17順位戦A級
15/03/20王座戦

山崎隆之 八段

5局:3勝2敗

16/11/13NHK杯
14/10/09順位戦B級1組
13/05/26NHK杯
13/02/01竜王戦1組
11/07/08竜王戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

6局:2勝4敗

16/10/19棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/07/25王座戦
16/06/25日本シリーズ
10/05/25棋王戦
10/02/11銀河戦
10/02/02順位戦C級2組

木村一基 八段

5局:3勝2敗

15/06/16棋王戦
14/10/23順位戦B級1組
14/07/20NHK杯
14/06/20王将戦
11/01/07棋聖戦

佐々木勇気 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/12/09棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/11/25棋王戦 挑決トーナメント

菅井竜也 七段

4局:3勝1敗

16/09/28棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/07/07銀河戦
15/04/03棋聖戦
14/03/20棋聖戦

三浦弘行 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/03王座戦
14/02/17王座戦

丸山忠久 九段

6局:5勝1敗

17/01/19竜王戦1組
16/11/14叡王戦 本戦
15/09/10銀河戦
15/06/19王座戦
15/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/03/04棋聖戦

行方尚史 八段

5局:3勝2敗

17/01/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/03/11棋聖戦
16/02/27順位戦A級
15/04/13竜王戦1組
12/04/19竜王戦2組

郷田真隆 王将

5局:3勝2敗

16/09/03日本シリーズ
16/01/18順位戦A級
15/09/13NHK杯
11/04/05棋聖戦
10/03/25棋聖戦

中村太地 六段

4局:2勝2敗

14/05/06銀河戦
13/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/04/06棋聖戦
10/11/26王座戦

松尾歩 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/07/14王座戦
15/06/05王将戦
14/11/13順位戦B級1組

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

6局:2勝4敗

16/10/02日本シリーズ 準決勝
16/04/13竜王戦1組
15/12/16順位戦A級
15/09/30棋王戦
15/09/29銀河戦
11/04/28棋聖戦

澤田真吾 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/08/27銀河戦
10/01/14銀河戦

屋敷伸之 九段

6局:4勝2敗

16/03/14竜王戦1組
15/11/19順位戦A級
15/09/24銀河戦
15/01/08順位戦B級1組
11/03/22竜王戦3組
11/02/14王座戦

阿久津主税 八段

6局:5勝1敗

16/01/22竜王戦1組
15/06/23銀河戦
15/05/08王座戦
14/01/10竜王戦1組
10/04/15王将戦
10/04/01棋王戦

藤井猛 九段

8局:6勝2敗

15/05/26竜王戦1組
14/07/03順位戦B級1組
14/06/03銀河戦
14/04/25竜王戦1組
13/11/07棋聖戦
13/03/18竜王戦1組
13/02/27NHK杯
12/05/25竜王戦2組

横山泰明 六段

3局:3勝0敗

16/12/27王位戦 予選
13/12/18棋聖戦
12/02/28棋聖戦

村山慈明 七段

4局:3勝1敗

15/04/21棋聖戦
14/12/25順位戦B級1組
13/09/08NHK杯
11/12/20順位戦C級1組

橋本崇載 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/11/27順位戦B級1組
14/07/10棋王戦
14/07/01銀河戦

佐藤康光 九段

5局:4勝1敗

15/12/28棋王戦
15/12/21棋王戦
15/11/06棋王戦
15/06/26順位戦A級
12/10/14NHK杯

戸辺誠 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/08/01順位戦B級2組
11/02/25王将戦

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

3局:3勝0敗

16/11/17王位戦 予選
16/05/02王座戦
12/06/24NHK杯

千葉幸生 六段

2局:2勝0敗

10/12/17王座戦
10/04/28棋王戦

森内俊之 九段

8局:5勝3敗

16/11/30棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/01/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
16/01/13王位戦
15/08/21順位戦A級
15/07/03棋王戦
14/07/29銀河戦
13/05/05竜王戦1組
10/10/14棋聖戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/10棋聖戦

大石直嗣 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/05/20王座戦
10/03/09順位戦C級2組

船江恒平 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/08/13棋王戦
15/05/26銀河戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/12/11棋王戦
13/04/13銀河戦

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

9局:7勝2敗

14/10/31朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/06/10棋王戦
14/03/27王座戦
13/02/27NHK杯
13/02/04棋王戦
12/03/23竜王戦2組
11/08/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05/17竜王戦3組
11/03/08順位戦C級2組

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/09/08王位戦
12/07/12竜王戦
12/06/21順位戦B級2組

谷川浩司 九段

3局:3勝0敗

15/03/13竜王戦1組
14/08/28順位戦B級1組
10/02/10棋聖戦

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/26王座戦

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/30棋王戦

石井健太郎 四段

1局:1勝0敗

14/04/03棋王戦

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/05/02王将戦

野月浩貴 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/10/10順位戦B級2組
12/04/27棋王戦

畠山鎮 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/06/05順位戦B級1組

佐々木慎 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/01/16棋聖戦
11/02/22NHK杯

及川拓馬 六段

3局:3勝0敗

15/11/27王位戦
11/04/01新人王戦
10/09/21順位戦C級2組

宮田敦史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/07/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/08/31王位戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

3局:2勝1敗

13/02/27NHK杯
12/04/13王将戦
11/02/22NHK杯

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/12/31銀河戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/14順位戦C級1組

石田直裕 四段

2局:1勝1敗

15/01/22王将戦
13/10/22王位戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/12順位戦C級2組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/13叡王戦 本戦

先崎学 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/02/13王座戦
10/06/04王将戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/03/12竜王戦1組

中座真 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/08/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/11/09王位戦
10/08/10順位戦C級2組

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/24NHK杯

田村康介 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/12/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/01/10順位戦B級2組
10/09/02王位戦

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/11/04王位戦 予選
12/01/17順位戦C級1組
10/07/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中田宏樹 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/08/10叡王戦
13/10/31順位戦B級2組

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/19順位戦C級2組

片上大輔 六段

3局:2勝1敗

11/02/17棋王戦
11/01/25竜王戦3組
10/12/02王座戦

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

5局:5勝0敗

15/05/21王将戦
14/08/19銀河戦
12/08/09順位戦B級2組
12/02/15竜王戦2組
11/01/20王座戦

井出隼平 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/19王位戦 予選

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/03王位戦

真田圭一 八段

2局:2勝0敗

12/05/18棋王戦
11/02/22NHK杯

窪田義行 七段

2局:0勝2敗

12/12/13順位戦B級2組
12/09/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中村修 九段

3局:3勝0敗

14/05/14棋王戦
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
12/07/19順位戦B級2組

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/17順位戦B級1組
10/03/18竜王戦4組

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/06順位戦C級1組

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

2局:2勝0敗

10/12/14順位戦C級2組
10/04/21竜王戦4組

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

金井恒太 六段

3局:2勝1敗

13/03/22棋王戦
12/08/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/07/05順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/25王座戦

中川大輔 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/04順位戦B級2組

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

2局:2勝0敗

12/06/13棋王戦
11/02/01順位戦C級2組

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/08銀河戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/15順位戦B級2組

中田功 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

3局:2勝1敗

15/08/27叡王戦
15/03/27王将戦
10/10/28竜王戦4組

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/06/30竜王戦4組

北島忠雄 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/17王将戦

田中悠一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

堀口一史座 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/06/13順位戦B級2組
13/02/07順位戦B級2組

井上慶太 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/11順位戦B級2組

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/03/13順位戦C級1組

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/09/19順位戦B級2組
12/12/20王座戦

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/21竜王戦3組

石川陽生 七段

3局:2勝1敗

10/07/30銀河戦
10/06/15順位戦C級2組
10/01/29棋王戦

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

大平武洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/22王座戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

4局:4勝0敗

14/02/13順位戦B級2組
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
11/12/15王座戦
10/01/21竜王戦4組

島朗 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/12/05順位戦B級2組

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/26竜王戦4組

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/02/07順位戦C級1組

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/16順位戦C級2組

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

3局:3勝0敗

14/12/11棋聖戦
14/01/23順位戦B級2組
13/03/07順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/14叡王戦
10/02/24NHK杯

堀口弘治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/12/27棋王戦

浦野真彦 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/10叡王戦

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/08/09順位戦C級1組

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/08/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦21勝12敗
名人戦4勝1敗
順位戦55勝9敗
王位戦7勝6敗
王座戦20勝8敗
棋王戦24勝11敗
王将戦7勝7敗
棋聖戦16勝7敗
叡王戦8勝1敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦10勝7敗
銀河戦16勝7敗
新人王戦6勝2敗

2015年度成績

45勝11敗

01/08屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
01/16佐々木慎棋聖戦
01/22石田直裕王将戦
02/13先崎学王座戦
02/26渡辺明棋聖戦
03/05丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
03/13谷川浩司竜王戦1組
03/20広瀬章人王座戦
03/27日浦市郎王将戦
04/03菅井竜也棋聖戦
04/13行方尚史竜王戦1組
04/21村山慈明棋聖戦
04/30豊島将之棋聖戦
05/08阿久津主税王座戦
05/12久保利明竜王戦1組
05/21森下卓王将戦
05/26藤井猛竜王戦1組
05/26船江恒平銀河戦
06/05松尾歩王将戦
06/14稲葉陽NHK杯
06/16木村一基棋王戦
06/19丸山忠久王座戦
06/23阿久津主税銀河戦
06/26佐藤康光順位戦A級
07/03森内俊之棋王戦
07/14渡辺明王座戦
07/17広瀬章人順位戦A級
07/21豊島将之王座戦
07/21羽生善治銀河戦
08/13船江恒平棋王戦
08/21森内俊之順位戦A級
08/27日浦市郎叡王戦
08/27澤田真吾銀河戦
09/02羽生善治王座戦
09/08飯島栄治王位戦
09/10丸山忠久銀河戦
09/13郷田真隆NHK杯
09/17羽生善治王座戦
09/24羽生善治王座戦
09/24屋敷伸之銀河戦
09/29深浦康市銀河戦
09/30深浦康市棋王戦
10/06羽生善治王座戦
10/19渡辺明順位戦A級
10/26羽生善治王座戦
11/06佐藤康光棋王戦
11/13吉田正和王位戦
11/19屋敷伸之順位戦A級
11/27及川拓馬王位戦
12/03広瀬章人棋王戦
12/08田村康介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/08永瀬拓矢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/11阿部健治郎棋王戦
12/16深浦康市順位戦A級
12/21佐藤康光棋王戦
12/28佐藤康光棋王戦

2014年度成績

25勝13敗

01/10阿久津主税竜王戦1組
01/23泉正樹順位戦B級2組
02/13豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
02/17三浦弘行王座戦
03/12小林裕士竜王戦1組
03/20菅井竜也棋聖戦
03/27西尾明王座戦
04/03石井健太郎棋王戦
04/25藤井猛竜王戦1組
05/02渡辺大夢王将戦
05/06中村太地銀河戦
05/14中村修棋王戦
05/20大石直嗣王座戦
06/05畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
06/10西尾明棋王戦
06/03藤井猛銀河戦
06/20木村一基王将戦
07/01橋本崇載銀河戦
07/03藤井猛順位戦B級1組
07/10橋本崇載棋王戦
07/17飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
07/20木村一基NHK杯
07/29森内俊之銀河戦
08/18中座真朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/19森下卓銀河戦
08/28谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
09/03佐藤慎一王位戦
09/12髙野秀行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/25豊島将之順位戦B級1組
09/25渡辺明銀河戦
10/09山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
10/23木村一基順位戦B級1組
10/31西尾明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/13松尾歩順位戦B級1組
11/27橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
12/11泉正樹棋聖戦
12/18豊島将之竜王戦1組
12/25村山慈明順位戦B級1組

2013年度成績

25勝11敗

01/10田村康介順位戦B級2組
01/17伊藤能王将戦
01/25高橋道雄王座戦
02/01山崎隆之竜王戦1組
02/04西尾明棋王戦
02/07堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
02/10渡辺明NHK杯
02/27佐藤紳哉NHK杯
02/27西尾明NHK杯
02/27藤井猛NHK杯
03/04丸山忠久棋聖戦
03/07泉正樹順位戦B級2組
03/18藤井猛竜王戦1組
03/22金井恒太棋王戦
03/28久保利明棋聖戦
04/13阿部健治郎銀河戦
05/05森内俊之竜王戦1組
05/17羽生善治竜王戦1組
05/26山崎隆之NHK杯
06/13堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
07/11井上慶太順位戦B級2組
07/19門倉啓太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/19宮田敦史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/01戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
08/08藤森哲也銀河戦
09/08村山慈明NHK杯
09/19青野照市順位戦B級2組
09/27中村太地朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
10/22石田直裕王位戦
10/31中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
11/07藤井猛棋聖戦
11/14中村修順位戦B級2組
12/05島朗順位戦B級2組
12/18横山泰明棋聖戦
12/27堀口弘治棋王戦

2012年度成績

24勝10敗

01/17塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
01/26鈴木大介王座戦
01/30高見泰地棋王戦
02/07小林健二順位戦C級1組
02/15森下卓竜王戦2組
02/28横山泰明棋聖戦
03/13平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
03/15久保利明棋聖戦
03/23西尾明竜王戦2組
04/06中村太地棋聖戦
04/13佐藤紳哉王将戦
04/19行方尚史竜王戦2組
04/27野月浩貴棋王戦
05/18真田圭一棋王戦
05/25藤井猛竜王戦2組
06/13長岡裕也棋王戦
06/21飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
06/24佐藤和俊NHK杯
06/25羽生善治棋王戦
07/12飯島栄治竜王戦
07/19中村修順位戦B級2組
07/25佐藤義則銀河戦
08/03女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09森下卓順位戦B級2組
08/22金井恒太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/31宮田敦史王位戦
09/13豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
09/25窪田義行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04中川大輔順位戦B級2組
10/14佐藤康光NHK杯
11/15安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
12/13窪田義行順位戦B級2組
12/16稲葉陽NHK杯
12/20青野照市王座戦

2011年度成績

29勝11敗

01/07木村一基棋聖戦
01/11稲葉陽順位戦C級2組
01/20森下卓王座戦
01/25片上大輔竜王戦3組
02/01長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
02/10北浜健介棋聖戦
02/14屋敷伸之王座戦
02/17片上大輔棋王戦
02/22真田圭一NHK杯
02/22佐々木慎NHK杯
02/22佐藤紳哉NHK杯
02/25戸辺誠王将戦
03/04奨励会員新人王戦
03/08西尾明順位戦C級2組
03/14渡辺明棋聖戦
03/22屋敷伸之竜王戦3組
04/01及川拓馬新人王戦
04/05郷田真隆棋聖戦
04/21富岡英作竜王戦3組
04/28深浦康市棋聖戦
05/08豊島将之NHK杯
05/17西尾明竜王戦3組
05/29久保利明ネット最強戦
06/14高崎一生順位戦C級1組
07/05金井恒太順位戦C級1組
07/08山崎隆之竜王戦
07/25奨励会員新人王戦
07/28石田和雄銀河戦
08/02室岡克彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/02西尾明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
09/06佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
10/05豊島将之新人王戦
10/11豊島将之新人王戦
10/24豊島将之新人王戦
11/01豊島将之順位戦C級1組
11/09中座真王位戦
11/29森?二順位戦C級1組
12/15豊川孝弘王座戦
12/20村山慈明順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

30勝12敗

01/12西川和宏順位戦C級2組
01/14澤田真吾銀河戦
01/21豊川孝弘竜王戦4組
01/29石川陽生棋王戦
02/02糸谷哲郎順位戦C級2組
02/10谷川浩司棋聖戦
02/11糸谷哲郎銀河戦
02/17北島忠雄王将戦
02/24松浦隆一NHK杯
02/24神谷広志NHK杯
02/24伊藤真吾NHK杯
03/09大石直嗣順位戦C級2組
03/18飯塚祐紀竜王戦4組
03/25郷田真隆棋聖戦
04/01阿久津主税棋王戦
04/15阿久津主税王将戦
04/21中村亮介竜王戦4組
04/28千葉幸生棋王戦
05/25糸谷哲郎棋王戦
06/01奨励会員新人王戦
06/04先崎学王将戦
06/15石川陽生順位戦C級2組
06/24アマチュア棋士新人王戦
06/30勝又清和竜王戦4組
07/14塚田泰明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/20淡路仁茂順位戦C級2組
07/26長沼洋竜王戦4組
07/30石川陽生銀河戦
08/10中座真順位戦C級2組
08/27田中悠一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02田村康介王位戦
09/14豊島将之竜王戦4組
09/21及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
10/14森内俊之棋聖戦
10/19瀬川晶司順位戦C級2組
10/22大平武洋王座戦
10/28日浦市郎竜王戦4組
10/16小林宏順位戦C級2組
11/26中村太地王座戦
12/02片上大輔王座戦
12/14中村亮介順位戦C級2組
12/17千葉幸生王座戦