成績詳細:真田圭一 八段

2016年度成績

12勝18敗

01/21谷川浩司竜王戦2組
01/26堀口一史座順位戦C級1組
02/09村田顕弘順位戦C級1組
02/11横山泰明銀河戦
02/23長岡裕也王将戦
03/01阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
03/08西尾明棋王戦
03/14山崎隆之竜王戦2組
04/15伊藤真吾王将戦
05/02青野照市棋王戦
05/09橋本崇載王将戦
06/01飯島栄治竜王戦2組
06/07阪口悟順位戦C級1組
06/21神崎健二叡王戦
06/21野月浩貴叡王戦
07/05船江恒平順位戦C級1組
07/14戸辺誠王将戦
07/26及川拓馬朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/26伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/12大平武洋棋聖戦
08/12渡辺正和棋聖戦
08/30平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
09/13小林裕士順位戦C級1組
10/04近藤正和順位戦C級1組
10/13鈴木大介王位戦 予選
10/17高田尚平王座戦 一次予選
10/25片上大輔順位戦C級1組
11/09小林宏王位戦 予選
11/15佐々木勇気順位戦C級1組
12/19日浦市郎順位戦C級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C1) 同組

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:1勝1敗

17/02/17竜王戦2組
13/02/14棋王戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/11/15順位戦C級1組
15/01/15王位戦

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/07銀河戦 Eブロック

横山泰明 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/02/11銀河戦
15/03/24王将戦
10/01/28棋王戦

千葉幸生 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/06/23順位戦C級1組
13/03/12順位戦C級1組

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/01順位戦C級1組

大石直嗣 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/13順位戦C級1組

船江恒平 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/07/05順位戦C級1組
13/10/29順位戦C級1組

村田顕弘 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/02/09順位戦C級1組
14/04/17銀河戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/09/13順位戦C級1組
13/09/24順位戦C級1組
10/10/05順位戦C級1組

宮田敦史 六段

3局:3勝0敗

17/02/07順位戦C級1組
13/07/09順位戦C級1組
11/03/15順位戦C級1組

高崎一生 六段

5局:2勝3敗

15/02/03順位戦C級1組
14/11/17王座戦
13/12/17順位戦C級1組
13/01/11竜王戦3組
11/02/08順位戦C級1組

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

4局:4勝0敗

16/10/25順位戦C級1組
14/04/28竜王戦3組
14/02/04順位戦C級1組
10/12/21順位戦C級1組

塚田泰明 九段

3局:2勝1敗

15/06/02順位戦C級1組
13/02/05順位戦C級1組
11/03/31棋王戦

佐藤秀司 七段

6局:1勝5敗

15/09/15順位戦C級1組
15/03/04棋王戦
14/01/16竜王戦3組
13/09/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/04順位戦C級1組
12/03/03銀河戦

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/07順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

5局:4勝1敗

17/03/09王将戦 一次予選
15/01/06順位戦C級1組
11/08/09順位戦C級1組
11/02/24銀河戦
11/01/12王将戦

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/11/17順位戦C級1組
12/07/10順位戦C級1組

近藤正和 六段

4局:3勝1敗

16/10/04順位戦C級1組
14/07/08順位戦C級1組
12/01/17順位戦C級1組
11/09/20王位戦

平藤眞吾 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/08/30順位戦C級1組
13/11/26順位戦C級1組
10/11/02順位戦C級1組

日浦市郎 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/12/19順位戦C級1組
14/01/08順位戦C級1組
13/01/15順位戦C級1組
10/03/16順位戦C級1組

堀口一史座 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/01/26順位戦C級1組
15/03/10順位戦C級1組

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

3局:3勝0敗

14/11/25順位戦C級1組
11/10/04順位戦C級1組
10/02/05王将戦

富岡英作 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/12/08順位戦C級1組
12/11/06順位戦C級1組

長沼洋 七段

4局:3勝1敗

15/07/17叡王戦
13/08/06順位戦C級1組
11/04/14王将戦
10/06/08順位戦C級1組

島朗 九段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

3局:3勝0敗

14/12/16順位戦C級1組
11/06/14順位戦C級1組
10/09/07順位戦C級1組

南芳一 九段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/10順位戦C級1組

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/26順位戦C級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

2局:0勝2敗

12/05/18棋王戦
11/02/22NHK杯

渡辺明 竜王

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/01竜王戦

豊島将之 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

13/10/10竜王戦3組
12/06/12順位戦C級1組

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/04/19竜王戦3組

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

3局:1勝2敗

12/02/07順位戦C級1組
12/02/04銀河戦
10/04/08銀河戦

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/03/14竜王戦2組
10/07/15竜王戦2組

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/09王位戦

松尾歩 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/17叡王戦

橋本崇載 八段

2局:1勝1敗

17/03/17竜王戦2組
16/05/09王将戦

中村太地 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/06/10順位戦C級1組

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/17銀河戦

行方尚史 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/05/15王将戦

斎藤慎太郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/21順位戦C級1組

村山慈明 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/06順位戦C級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/24竜王戦2組

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/09/04棋聖戦
12/07/06棋聖戦

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/23棋王戦 予選

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

2局:0勝2敗

16/07/14王将戦
11/03/24銀河戦

八代弥 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/05/09竜王戦2組

鈴木大介 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/10/13王位戦 予選
15/04/13竜王戦3組
11/02/15竜王戦2組

西尾明 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/03/08棋王戦
14/04/15王将戦
12/09/14王位戦
12/01/25竜王戦2組

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

4局:1勝3敗

13/11/07王座戦
13/08/13棋聖戦
13/01/28王将戦
11/11/11王位戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/15竜王戦2組

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

3局:0勝3敗

13/06/25順位戦C級1組
12/11/26王座戦
11/01/18順位戦C級1組

及川拓馬 六段

3局:3勝0敗

16/07/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/05/22竜王戦3組
13/02/26NHK杯

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/01竜王戦2組
15/05/29王将戦

石田直裕 四段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/28棋聖戦

谷川浩司 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/21竜王戦2組

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/21叡王戦

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/04/30竜王戦3組
13/12/05王座戦
11/01/25棋王戦

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
16/04/15王将戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/30王将戦

先崎学 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/08棋王戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

2局:0勝2敗

10/10/20王位戦
10/01/07王座戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

3局:1勝2敗

15/10/02王位戦
14/08/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/10/12王座戦

中座真 七段

6局:5勝1敗

15/04/21王将戦
15/02/23竜王戦3組
14/12/22王位戦
13/09/09王位戦
13/02/20竜王戦3組
11/07/25銀河戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:2勝0敗

15/06/08棋聖戦
15/01/28棋王戦

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/06/04竜王戦3組

村中秀史 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/11/07王座戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/02/23王将戦
12/11/02王座戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/13竜王戦2組

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

11/06/28棋聖戦
10/10/12王座戦

中村亮介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/22棋王戦

中田功 七段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

12/02/17NHK杯

渡辺正和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/12棋聖戦

上村亘 四段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

3局:3勝0敗

15/10/06王座戦
14/01/24棋王戦
12/01/31棋王戦

井上慶太 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/28竜王戦2組

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/09/22王位戦
10/06/22棋聖戦

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

畠山成幸 八段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

5局:2勝3敗

16/08/12棋聖戦
15/11/12王座戦
14/09/16順位戦C級1組
11/07/05順位戦C級1組
10/09/14王位戦

青野照市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/02棋王戦

川上猛 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/08/07順位戦C級1組
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

高田尚平 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/10/17王座戦 一次予選
13/08/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

3局:3勝0敗

15/09/04棋聖戦
13/08/02銀河戦
10/07/26銀河戦

小林健二 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/05/06棋王戦
11/09/06順位戦C級1組

金沢孝史 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/03/26王将戦

小林宏 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/11/09王位戦 予選
14/03/12王将戦
10/08/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

神崎健二 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/21叡王戦
10/01/19順位戦C級1組

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/26NHK杯

上野裕和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/03/16棋王戦

浦野真彦 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/11/12順位戦C級1組
12/03/13順位戦C級1組

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/03/04順位戦C級1組

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/09王座戦

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

2局:1勝1敗

12/12/11順位戦C級1組
11/11/29順位戦C級1組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦11勝14敗
順位戦44勝29敗
王位戦6勝7敗
王座戦6勝8敗
棋王戦9勝8敗
王将戦10勝7敗
棋聖戦5勝6敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦2勝6敗
銀河戦5勝8敗

2015年度成績

17勝15敗

01/06金井恒太順位戦C級1組
01/15佐々木勇気王位戦
01/28遠山雄亮棋王戦
02/03高崎一生順位戦C級1組
02/23中座真竜王戦3組
03/04佐藤秀司棋王戦
03/10堀口一史座順位戦C級1組
03/17澤田真吾銀河戦
03/24横山泰明王将戦
04/13鈴木大介竜王戦3組
04/21中座真王将戦
04/30佐藤紳哉竜王戦3組
05/22及川拓馬竜王戦3組
05/29飯島栄治王将戦
06/02塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
06/08遠山雄亮棋聖戦
06/23千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
07/01渡辺明竜王戦
07/17長沼洋叡王戦
07/17松尾歩叡王戦
07/21斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級1組
08/12小倉久史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/04中尾敏之棋聖戦
09/04佐藤和俊棋聖戦
09/15佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
10/02瀬川晶司王位戦
10/06田中悠一王座戦
10/13大石直嗣順位戦C級1組
11/12大平武洋王座戦
11/17北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
12/08富岡英作順位戦C級1組
12/22中村亮介棋王戦

2014年度成績

16勝10敗

01/08日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
01/16佐藤秀司竜王戦3組
01/24田中悠一棋王戦
02/04片上大輔順位戦C級1組
03/04土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
03/12小林宏王将戦
03/27内藤國雄棋王戦
04/15西尾明王将戦
04/17村田顕弘銀河戦
04/28片上大輔竜王戦3組
05/06小林健二棋王戦
06/04中村修竜王戦3組
06/10中村太地順位戦C級1組
07/03伊藤能棋聖戦
07/08近藤正和順位戦C級1組
08/08瀬川晶司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
09/16大平武洋順位戦C級1組
09/22岡崎洋王位戦
10/24女流棋士王座戦
11/12浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
11/17高崎一生王座戦
11/25髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
12/09丸山忠久王位戦
12/16福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
12/22中座真王位戦

2013年度成績

13勝13敗

01/11高崎一生竜王戦3組
01/15日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
01/28阿部光瑠王将戦
02/05塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
02/14永瀬拓矢棋王戦
02/20中座真竜王戦3組
02/26及川拓馬NHK杯
02/26堀口弘治NHK杯
03/12千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
04/19広瀬章人竜王戦3組
06/25佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
06/28石田直裕棋聖戦
07/09宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
08/02中尾敏之銀河戦
08/06長沼洋順位戦C級1組
08/13阿部光瑠棋聖戦
08/23高田尚平朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/09中座真王位戦
09/20佐藤秀司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/24小林裕士順位戦C級1組
10/10稲葉陽竜王戦3組
10/29船江恒平順位戦C級1組
11/07阿部光瑠王座戦
11/26平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
12/05佐藤紳哉王座戦
12/17高崎一生順位戦C級1組

2012年度成績

15勝13敗

01/17近藤正和順位戦C級1組
01/25西尾明竜王戦2組
01/31田中悠一棋王戦
02/04糸谷哲郎銀河戦
02/07糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
02/17藤森哲也NHK杯
02/17吉田正和NHK杯
03/03佐藤秀司銀河戦
03/13浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
03/16上野裕和棋王戦
03/26金沢孝史王将戦
04/13森下卓竜王戦2組
05/15行方尚史王将戦
05/18佐藤天彦棋王戦
06/12稲葉陽順位戦C級1組
07/06佐藤和俊棋聖戦
07/10北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
07/18安西勝一銀河戦
07/27川上猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/07脇謙二順位戦C級1組
09/04佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
09/14西尾明王位戦
10/02森?二順位戦C級1組
10/09木下浩一王座戦
11/02長岡裕也王座戦
11/06富岡英作順位戦C級1組
11/26佐々木慎王座戦
12/11加藤一二三順位戦C級1組

2011年度成績

15勝12敗

01/12金井恒太王将戦
01/18佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
01/25佐藤紳哉棋王戦
02/08高崎一生順位戦C級1組
02/15鈴木大介竜王戦2組
02/22佐藤天彦NHK杯
02/24金井恒太銀河戦
03/15宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
03/24戸辺誠銀河戦
03/31塚田泰明棋王戦
04/14長沼洋王将戦
05/09北浜健介竜王戦2組
06/14福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
06/28佐藤慎一棋聖戦
07/05大平武洋順位戦C級1組
07/25中座真銀河戦
07/28井上慶太竜王戦2組
08/09金井恒太順位戦C級1組
09/06小林健二順位戦C級1組
09/15畠山鎮竜王戦2組
09/20近藤正和王位戦
10/04髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
10/12瀬川晶司王座戦
11/07村中秀史王座戦
11/11阿部光瑠王位戦
11/29加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
12/20内藤國雄順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

10勝15敗

01/07中田宏樹王座戦
01/19神崎健二順位戦C級1組
01/28横山泰明棋王戦
02/05髙野秀行王将戦
02/09脇謙二順位戦C級1組
02/15石田和雄NHK杯
03/16日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
03/24藤井猛竜王戦2組
04/08先崎学棋王戦
04/08糸谷哲郎銀河戦
04/30飯塚祐紀王将戦
06/08長沼洋順位戦C級1組
06/22岡崎洋棋聖戦
07/06村山慈明順位戦C級1組
07/15山崎隆之竜王戦2組
07/26中尾敏之銀河戦
08/03田中魁秀順位戦C級1組
08/20小林宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/07福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
09/14大平武洋王位戦
10/05小林裕士順位戦C級1組
10/12佐藤慎一王座戦
10/20中田宏樹王位戦
11/02平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
12/21片上大輔順位戦C級1組