- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,491 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/14 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,949 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
12/05 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,450 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/28 | ○ | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,917 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
11/07 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/01 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,691 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
10/24 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,648 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/17 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/02 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,538 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
09/13 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,566 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/29 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/21 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,547 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/16 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,565 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
08/03 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,689 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
08/01 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,607 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/25 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,870 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
07/20 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,620 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/11 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,644 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/06 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,617 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
06/13 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/08 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,751 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
05/11 | ● | 柵木幹太 四段 | 1,500 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/03 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,492 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/07 | ○ | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,822 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/01 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,502 | 竜王戦5組 |
02/21 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,689 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,505 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,631 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ● | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,660 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
02/07 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/24 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,520 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/17 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,619 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/10 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,462 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,478 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/20 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,794 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/06 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,738 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/30 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,653 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/24 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,884 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/08 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,779 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/01 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,499 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/19 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,483 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/11 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,694 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/05 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,792 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/30 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,441 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/06 | ○ | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,605 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/25 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,553 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/09 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,715 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/26 | ● | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,558 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/12 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,641 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/27 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,397 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/14 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/19 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,577 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
05/11 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,543 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/07 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,597 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/14 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,596 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/08 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,603 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/16 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,325 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/08 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/28 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,590 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/17 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,755 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/11 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,504 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/07 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,562 | 竜王戦5組 |
11/29 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,841 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/16 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,600 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/02 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,600 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/29 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,551 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/21 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,477 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/17 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,724 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/11 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,614 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/04 | ● | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,560 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/23 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,383 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/13 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/06 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,406 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/15 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,676 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/11 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,601 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/02 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,550 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/18 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級1組 |
04/08 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,620 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
03/17 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,578 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/09 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,416 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/19 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,667 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,533 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/02 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,759 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/26 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,454 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/12 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,612 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/21 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,777 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/15 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,742 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/30 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,335 | 竜王戦5組 |
11/17 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/06 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,569 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/27 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,609 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/20 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,550 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/02 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,477 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/08 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/04 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,504 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/18 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,596 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/11 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/21 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,681 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
07/14 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/10 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,449 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/02 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,635 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/02 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,594 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/16 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/27 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,649 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/09 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,504 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/03 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,735 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/18 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,588 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,740 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,639 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,782 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
02/04 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,738 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/21 | ● | 東和男 八段 | 1,262 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,515 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,681 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/16 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,688 | 竜王戦4組 |
12/03 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/05 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,643 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/15 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/18 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,477 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/10 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,607 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/03 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,803 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/27 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,667 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
08/11 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,953 | NHK杯 |
08/06 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/23 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,714 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 予選 |
07/18 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,841 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/09 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,557 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/02 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/18 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,400 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/11 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,528 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/30 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,755 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/24 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,421 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/13 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,593 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
04/26 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,562 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/05 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,496 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/05 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,398 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/22 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,567 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,631 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,489 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,641 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/07 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,808 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
02/05 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/31 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,626 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/25 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,519 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/18 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,362 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/08 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,859 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/18 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/06 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,646 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/20 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,590 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/30 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,546 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/23 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/09 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,497 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/02 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,571 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/25 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,712 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/25 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,553 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/04 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,650 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/28 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,729 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/21 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,581 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/10 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,712 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/31 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,503 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/27 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,666 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/09 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,613 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/03 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,478 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/11 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,763 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/06 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,367 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/30 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,672 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
04/19 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,773 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/13 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,699 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/07 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,512 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/01 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,714 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
02/26 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,689 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/16 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,496 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/30 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,549 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/09 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,640 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/15 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,872 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
12/05 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,489 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/14 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,478 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/07 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,712 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/31 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/17 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,887 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/10 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,539 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/29 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,519 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/26 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,394 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/20 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,540 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/12 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,498 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/04 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,641 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/04 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,528 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/08 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,840 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/26 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,548 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/24 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,719 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,528 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/11 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,853 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/13 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/07 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,664 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
05/31 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,658 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
04/25 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,535 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
04/17 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,812 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/14 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,446 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/01 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,555 | 竜王戦4組 |
02/21 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,525 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/07 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,458 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/24 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,664 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/16 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,850 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/12 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,620 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
01/10 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/19 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,701 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/15 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,656 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/10 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,560 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
11/10 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,501 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
11/01 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,673 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
10/25 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/11 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,729 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/03 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,651 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
09/13 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/09 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,553 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/05 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,796 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,738 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/05 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,470 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/29 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,557 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
07/26 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,551 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/19 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,668 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/11 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,679 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/05 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/01 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,462 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/17 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,619 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/14 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,655 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/07 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,648 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/23 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,599 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
04/01 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,783 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/18 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,621 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/01 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,595 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/22 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,498 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
02/17 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,506 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/17 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,540 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/26 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/21 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,454 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/05 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,571 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/17 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,578 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/08 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/17 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,456 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/30 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,897 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/13 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,550 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/05 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,744 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/25 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,706 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/15 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,444 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/08 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,577 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/03 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,731 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/26 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,591 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/21 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,687 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/17 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,598 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/14 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,319 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/03 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,710 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/23 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/10 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,552 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/02 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,470 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/15 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,733 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
04/15 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,538 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/18 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,730 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/10 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,682 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/24 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,440 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,761 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
02/03 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,507 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/27 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,319 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/22 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,744 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/14 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,663 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/06 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,504 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/16 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,522 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/25 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,760 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/05 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,830 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/28 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,760 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/03 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,833 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/16 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,840 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/09 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,498 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/26 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/15 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,530 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,370 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/08 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,576 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/04 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,552 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/10 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/07 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,576 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
04/24 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,706 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
04/22 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,702 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/03 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,519 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/27 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,497 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
03/25 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,587 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/20 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,653 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/04 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,650 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/27 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,733 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
02/20 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,663 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/04 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/30 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,680 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
01/24 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,620 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/08 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,455 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/17 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/26 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,395 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/29 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,446 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/04 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,590 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,847 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/04 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,868 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/06 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/02 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,389 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/17 | ● | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,370 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/09 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,801 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/25 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,721 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/20 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,521 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/20 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,517 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/09 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,583 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/13 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,759 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/05 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/26 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,616 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/22 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,582 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/19 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,687 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,437 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,696 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,650 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/25 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,555 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/08 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,538 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,513 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/18 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,744 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/13 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,535 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/01 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,531 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
10/16 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/03 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,840 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/18 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,481 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/12 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,770 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/05 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,522 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/28 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/13 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,682 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/13 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,515 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/03 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,780 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
07/31 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,539 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/26 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,468 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/26 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,622 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/17 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/26 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,643 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/26 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,361 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/13 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,652 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
06/07 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,682 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
05/17 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,586 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/19 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,658 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/28 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,531 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/23 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,607 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/13 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,684 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/06 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/29 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,612 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,591 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,401 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,767 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/02 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,611 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/27 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,770 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/10 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,577 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/13 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,665 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/15 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,515 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/18 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/11 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,483 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
09/30 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,677 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/30 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,613 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/20 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/12 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,766 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/24 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,697 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/26 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,572 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/20 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,637 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/12 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/21 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/09 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,513 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/09 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,360 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/11 | ● | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,430 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/08 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/24 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,547 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 児玉孝一 八段 | 1,393 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/17 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,687 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/10 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,605 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/04 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,722 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/01 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/20 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,791 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/11 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,498 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/07 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,488 | 竜王戦5組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/16 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,584 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/13 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,617 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
10/19 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,578 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/07 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,622 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/21 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,693 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/02 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,551 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/10 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/27 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,406 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/20 | ● | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,440 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/12 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,550 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/30 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,655 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
06/18 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,791 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/18 | ○ | 児玉孝一 八段 | 1,367 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/15 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,636 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/11 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,447 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
06/08 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,628 | 棋王戦 予選 |
06/01 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,587 | 王座戦 挑決トーナメント |
05/14 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,451 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/30 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
04/21 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,850 | 王座戦 挑決トーナメント |
04/08 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,841 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/24 | ○ | 児玉孝一 八段 | 1,366 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/15 | ○ | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,907 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/09 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,397 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/02 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,523 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/23 | ● | 有吉道夫 | 1,379 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,718 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/08 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,658 | 竜王戦5組 |
02/02 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/22 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,463 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/12 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,506 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/08 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,659 | 竜王戦5組 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/14 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,714 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2023/12/18 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,491 | 竜王戦5組 |
2023/11/01 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,691 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2023/10/02 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,538 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2023/08/16 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,565 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2023/07/25 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,870 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2023/04/03 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,492 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2023/03/01 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,502 | 竜王戦5組 |
2022/12/26 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,478 | 竜王戦5組 |
2022/05/19 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,577 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2022/04/07 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,597 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2022/03/14 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,596 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2021/12/07 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,562 | 竜王戦5組 |
2021/03/17 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,578 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2020/12/28 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,612 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/11/30 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,335 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/07/21 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,681 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
2020/03/09 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,504 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2019/12/16 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,688 | 竜王戦4組 |
2019/08/27 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,667 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2019/05/13 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,593 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2019/04/05 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,496 | 竜王戦4組 |
2019/01/25 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,519 | 竜王戦4組 |
2018/05/30 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,672 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2018/03/07 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,512 | 竜王戦4組 |
2018/01/30 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,549 | 竜王戦4組 |
2017/05/31 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,658 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2017/04/25 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,535 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2017/03/01 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,555 | 竜王戦4組 |
2017/01/16 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,850 | 竜王戦4組 |
2016/11/01 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,673 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2016/10/03 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,651 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2016/07/29 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,557 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2016/05/23 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,599 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2016/04/01 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,783 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2016/02/22 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,498 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2015/12/17 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,578 | 竜王戦5組 |
2015/05/15 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,733 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2015/04/15 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,538 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2015/01/14 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,663 | 竜王戦5組 |
2014/05/07 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,576 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2014/03/25 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,587 | 竜王戦5組 |
2014/01/24 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,620 | 竜王戦5組 |
2013/05/09 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,583 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2013/03/13 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,759 | 竜王戦5組 |
2012/12/25 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,513 | 竜王戦5組 |
2012/06/07 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,682 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2012/03/23 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,607 | 竜王戦5組 |
2012/02/02 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,611 | 竜王戦5組 |
2011/12/20 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,577 | 竜王戦5組 |
2011/10/11 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,483 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
2011/04/11 | ● | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,430 | 竜王戦5組 |
2011/01/07 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,488 | 竜王戦5組 |
2010/06/30 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,655 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2010/06/11 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,447 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2010/04/30 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2010/02/08 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,658 | 竜王戦5組 |
2010/01/08 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,659 | 竜王戦5組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/05 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,760 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2024/02/06 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2024/01/09 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,650 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/12/05 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,450 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/11/07 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/10/17 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/08/29 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/08/01 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,607 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/07/11 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,644 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/06/13 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/03/07 | ○ | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,822 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/02/07 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/01/10 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,462 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/12/06 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,738 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/11/08 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,779 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/10/11 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,694 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/08/30 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/08/09 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,715 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/07/12 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,641 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/06/14 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/03/08 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,603 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/02/08 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/01/11 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/12/14 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,504 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/11/16 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,600 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/11/02 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,600 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/09/21 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,477 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/07/13 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/06/15 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,676 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/05/18 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/03/09 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,416 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/02/02 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,759 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/01/12 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/12/15 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,742 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/11/17 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/10/20 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,550 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/09/08 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/08/11 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/07/14 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/06/16 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/03/03 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,735 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/02/04 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,738 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/01/14 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,515 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/12/03 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/11/05 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,643 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/10/15 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/09/03 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,803 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/08/06 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/07/02 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/06/18 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,400 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/03/05 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,398 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/02/05 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/01/08 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/12/18 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/11/20 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,590 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/10/23 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/08/28 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,729 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/31 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,503 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/19 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/03 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,478 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/03/13 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,699 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/02/06 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/01/09 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,640 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/12/05 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,489 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/10/31 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/10/10 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,539 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/09/12 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,498 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/08/08 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,840 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/07/11 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,853 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/06/13 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/03/14 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,446 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/02/07 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,458 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/01/10 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/12/19 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,701 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/11/15 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,656 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/10/25 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/09/13 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/08/30 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,738 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/07/05 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/06/07 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,648 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/03/01 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,595 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/02/09 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/01/26 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/12/08 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/11/17 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,456 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/10/13 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,550 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/09/15 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,444 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/07/21 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,687 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/06/23 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/06/02 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,470 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/03/10 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,682 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/02/03 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,507 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/01/06 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,504 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/12/16 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,522 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/11/25 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,760 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/10/28 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,760 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/09/16 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,840 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/08/26 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/07/08 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,576 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/06/10 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/03/04 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,650 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/02/04 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/01/08 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/12/17 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/11/26 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,395 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/10/29 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,446 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/09/24 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,847 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/08/06 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/07/09 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,801 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/06/25 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,721 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/03/05 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/02/12 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,650 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/01/08 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,538 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/12/18 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,744 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/11/13 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,535 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/10/16 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/09/18 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,481 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/08/28 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/07/17 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/06/19 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/03/06 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/02/14 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,767 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/01/10 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/12/13 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,665 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/11/15 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,515 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/10/18 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/09/20 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/08/30 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/07/12 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/06/21 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/03/08 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/02/01 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/01/11 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,498 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/12/14 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/11/16 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,584 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/10/19 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,578 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/09/21 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,693 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/08/10 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/07/20 | ● | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,440 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/06/15 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,636 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/03/09 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,397 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/02/02 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/01/12 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,506 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/13 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,566 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/10/05 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,792 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/09/06 | ○ | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,605 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/11 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,601 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/08/18 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,596 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/09/10 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,607 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/12/27 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,859 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/30 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,546 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/09 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,497 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/09/04 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,650 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/10/17 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,887 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/20 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,540 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/10/11 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,729 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/09/05 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,796 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/10/30 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,897 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/09/08 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,577 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/11/05 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,830 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/09 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,498 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/09/04 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,868 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/10/03 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,840 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/09/05 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,522 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/08/24 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,697 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/10/07 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,622 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/09/02 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,551 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/10/24 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,648 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2023/02/15 | ● | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,660 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/12/20 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,794 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/11/30 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,653 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/19 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,483 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/11 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,614 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/10/27 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,609 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/10/02 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,477 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/09/18 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,477 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/06 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,646 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/02 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,571 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/11/14 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,478 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/29 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,519 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/09/09 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,553 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/05 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,744 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/10/03 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,833 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/10/04 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,590 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/12 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,770 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/12 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,766 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/02/17 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,687 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2011/01/20 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,791 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2010/06/01 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,587 | 王座戦 挑決トーナメント |
2010/04/21 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,850 | 王座戦 挑決トーナメント |
2010/03/15 | ○ | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,907 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/23 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,680 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/17 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,619 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/17 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,755 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/01/26 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,454 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/12/20 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,681 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/05/30 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,755 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/04/26 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,562 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/02/12 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,641 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/01/18 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,362 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/02/26 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,689 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/01/24 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,664 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/01/21 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,454 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/01/22 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,744 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/03/20 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,653 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/12/24 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,455 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/02/26 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,616 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/01/25 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,555 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/03/13 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,684 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/01/27 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,770 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/02/10 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,605 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/06/08 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,628 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/05/14 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,451 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/03/24 | ○ | 児玉孝一 八段 | 1,366 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/02/16 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,718 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/20 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,620 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/06/27 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,397 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/06 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,406 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/06 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,569 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/18 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,841 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/09/25 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,553 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/09/25 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,712 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/21 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,581 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/09/04 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,528 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/09/04 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,641 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/14 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,655 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/09/03 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,731 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/03 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,710 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/19 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,730 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/24 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,520 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/28 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,590 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/21 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,777 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/01/21 | ● | 東和男 八段 | 1,262 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/01/31 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,626 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/04/19 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,773 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/04/17 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,812 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/03/18 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,621 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/03/18 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,730 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/01/27 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,319 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/22 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,702 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/03 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,519 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/02/22 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,582 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/08/03 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,780 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2012/06/13 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,652 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/05/17 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,586 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/04/19 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,658 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/03/28 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,531 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/02/04 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,722 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/04/08 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,841 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/03/02 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,523 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/01/22 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,463 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/05/11 | ● | 柵木幹太 四段 | 1,500 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/11/24 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,884 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2022/11/01 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,499 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/09/30 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,441 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/11 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,543 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/02 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,550 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/02 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,635 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/02 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,594 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/05/27 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,649 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/06/11 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,528 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/24 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,421 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/08/10 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,712 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/06 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,367 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/07/24 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,719 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/01 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,462 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/10 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,552 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/04 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,552 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/20 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,521 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/20 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,517 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/08/13 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,682 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/08/13 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,515 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/26 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,643 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/26 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,361 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/09 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,513 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/09 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,360 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/18 | ○ | 児玉孝一 八段 | 1,367 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/18 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,791 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/21 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,547 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/26 | ● | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,558 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/11/29 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,841 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2021/09/29 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,551 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/17 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,724 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/23 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,383 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/10 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,449 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/23 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,714 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 予選 |
2018/07/27 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,666 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/12/15 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,872 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2017/11/07 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,712 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/26 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,394 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/07/26 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,548 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/10 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,560 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/10 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,501 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/05 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,470 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/09/25 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,706 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/26 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,591 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/07/17 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,598 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/15 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,530 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/24 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,370 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/07/17 | ● | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,370 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/07/26 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,468 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/07/26 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,622 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/30 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,677 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/30 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,613 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/07/20 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,637 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/07/12 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,550 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/14 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,949 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2023/11/28 | ○ | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,917 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2023/08/03 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,689 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2023/07/06 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,617 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2023/06/08 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,751 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2022/08/25 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,553 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/04 | ● | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,560 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/04/08 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,620 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2020/09/04 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,504 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/02/06 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,782 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2019/07/09 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,557 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/02/07 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,808 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2018/07/09 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,613 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/03/01 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,714 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2017/07/19 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,528 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/01/12 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,620 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2016/07/26 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,551 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/01/05 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,571 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2015/07/14 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,319 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/02/12 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,761 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2014/04/24 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,706 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2014/03/27 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,497 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2014/02/27 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,733 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2014/01/30 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,680 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2013/08/02 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,389 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/11/01 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,531 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
2012/07/31 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,539 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/07/26 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,572 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2010/11/13 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,617 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2010/07/27 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,406 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/21 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,689 | NHK杯 予選 |
2023/02/21 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,505 | NHK杯 予選 |
2023/02/21 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,631 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/16 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,325 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/19 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,667 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/19 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,533 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/18 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,588 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/18 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,639 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/18 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,740 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/08/11 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,953 | NHK杯 |
2019/02/22 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,567 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/22 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,631 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/22 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,489 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/16 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,496 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/21 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,525 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/17 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,540 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/17 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,506 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/24 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,440 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/20 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,663 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/19 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,687 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/19 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,437 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/19 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,696 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/29 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,612 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/24 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,591 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/24 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,401 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/24 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,547 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/24 | ○ | 児玉孝一 八段 | 1,393 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/23 | ● | 有吉道夫 | 1,379 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2018/06/11 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,763 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/07 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,664 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/07/19 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,668 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/07/11 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,679 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/06/17 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,619 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |