成績詳細:小倉久史 七段

2016年度成績

7勝12敗

01/08大平武洋棋王戦
01/14渡辺正和順位戦C級2組
02/04黒沢怜生順位戦C級2組
02/18青野照市竜王戦6組
03/03中村亮介順位戦C級2組
03/17青嶋未来竜王戦6組
03/24横山泰明王将戦
05/08橋本崇載NHK杯
06/15佐藤紳哉叡王戦
07/01及川拓馬棋聖戦
07/08室岡克彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/08飯島栄治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/15加藤一二三竜王戦6組
08/26勝又清和王位戦
09/16石井健太郎竜王戦6組 昇決
10/04三枚堂達也竜王戦6組 昇決
11/15近藤誠也王座戦 一次予選
12/12女流棋士棋王戦 予選
12/26田中寅彦竜王戦6組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (フリークラス) 同組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/12順位戦C級2組

藤倉勇樹 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/12順位戦C級2組

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/01/14順位戦C級2組
10/03/09順位戦C級2組

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/11/21王座戦

石川陽生 七段

2局:2勝0敗

11/03/08順位戦C級2組
11/01/27棋王戦

有森浩三 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/27銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/06/30棋聖戦

松本佳介 六段

3局:1勝2敗

11/10/06竜王戦5組
10/10/19順位戦C級2組
10/02/16竜王戦5組

中尾敏之 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/28竜王戦5組

金沢孝史 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/21棋聖戦

小林宏 七段

2局:1勝1敗

10/02/02順位戦C級2組
10/01/21棋王戦

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/13順位戦C級2組

所司和晴 七段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/24竜王戦6組

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

田丸昇

1局:1勝0敗

15/05/28棋聖戦

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/07/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

2局:1勝1敗

11/09/20順位戦C級2組
10/02/25銀河戦

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

2局:1勝1敗

15/07/13叡王戦
10/01/28銀河戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/11/15順位戦C級2組

広瀬章人 八段

2局:1勝1敗

10/10/12竜王戦5組
10/01/28王将戦

千田翔太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/28銀河戦

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/10銀河戦

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

3局:0勝3敗

14/09/26王位戦
13/09/10竜王戦5組
12/12/18順位戦C級2組

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/03王位戦

松尾歩 八段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/25王位戦
12/05/08王将戦

橋本崇載 八段

3局:0勝3敗

16/05/08NHK杯
15/11/13王位戦
11/06/28王将戦

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/17竜王戦6組

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/11順位戦C級2組

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/11/17銀河戦

横山泰明 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/03/24王将戦
12/12/27王座戦
12/12/15銀河戦

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/02/12順位戦C級2組
10/08/10順位戦C級2組

三枚堂達也 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/10/04竜王戦6組 昇決
14/12/19順位戦C級2組

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/15王座戦 一次予選

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/12/17順位戦C級2組
13/09/17順位戦C級2組

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/04順位戦C級2組

千葉幸生 六段

3局:1勝2敗

13/03/09銀河戦
10/06/30棋聖戦
10/03/25銀河戦

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/03/06順位戦C級2組

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/05/02竜王戦6組
10/07/20順位戦C級2組

船江恒平 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/04/10竜王戦6組

鈴木大介 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/20王将戦

西尾明 六段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/16竜王戦6組 昇決

阿部光瑠 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/21順位戦C級2組
12/09/18順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/30順位戦C級2組

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

3局:2勝1敗

17/03/15王将戦 一次予選
13/02/22NHK杯
12/12/07王座戦

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/23順位戦C級2組

佐々木慎 六段

3局:1勝2敗

13/08/16棋聖戦
12/08/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/08/04棋聖戦

及川拓馬 六段

6局:1勝5敗

16/07/01棋聖戦
13/04/09竜王戦5組
12/10/16順位戦C級2組
11/01/06竜王戦5組
10/08/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/08/17棋聖戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

石田直裕 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/20順位戦C級2組

村田顕弘 五段

2局:1勝1敗

14/03/11順位戦C級2組
11/10/18順位戦C級2組

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/20棋王戦 予選
13/07/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/04/01棋王戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/08/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/04/21竜王戦5組

佐藤紳哉 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/06/15叡王戦
13/01/08順位戦C級2組
10/04/06王将戦

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/09王位戦
12/06/25棋聖戦

高崎一生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/04/01王将戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/19銀河戦

先崎学 九段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/05/10棋王戦

瀬川晶司 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/11順位戦C級2組
11/12/13順位戦C級2組

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中座真 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/10/08王座戦
15/03/06順位戦C級2組
12/06/19順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/15順位戦C級2組

田村康介 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/01/17棋王戦
10/07/15銀河戦

門倉啓太 五段

5局:2勝3敗

15/07/09順位戦C級2組
13/11/12順位戦C級2組
12/02/24NHK杯
11/08/04棋聖戦
11/06/21順位戦C級2組

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/14順位戦C級2組

塚田泰明 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/02/15王将戦
13/01/29棋王戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/02竜王戦5組

中村修 九段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/27順位戦C級2組

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/05/28棋聖戦
13/06/21棋聖戦

村田智弘 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/06/18順位戦C級2組
13/10/15順位戦C級2組

長岡裕也 五段

3局:0勝3敗

10/11/02竜王戦5組
10/06/15順位戦C級2組
10/03/23竜王戦5組

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/08/28順位戦C級2組

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/08/26王位戦
12/01/10順位戦C級2組

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/11順位戦C級2組
12/03/15竜王戦6組

金井恒太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中村亮介 六段

5局:0勝5敗

16/03/03順位戦C級2組
15/01/09竜王戦5組
14/10/14王座戦
13/12/10順位戦C級2組
10/02/23NHK杯

中田功 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/11順位戦C級2組

藤森哲也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/12順位戦C級2組

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/30竜王戦5組

渡辺正和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/14順位戦C級2組

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/03/26王将戦
11/10/11王位戦

田中悠一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

14/09/19順位戦C級2組
11/02/01順位戦C級2組

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/01/22竜王戦5組

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/02/14順位戦C級2組

岡崎洋 六段

4局:1勝3敗

13/02/12順位戦C級2組
11/03/31棋王戦
11/02/23NHK杯
10/08/04王座戦

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/21順位戦C級2組

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/03王将戦

畠山成幸 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

5局:1勝4敗

16/01/08棋王戦
15/05/15竜王戦5組
13/10/11王座戦
11/04/07竜王戦5組
10/12/25銀河戦

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/15竜王戦5組

青野照市 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/02/18竜王戦6組
12/09/03王位戦
11/05/13王将戦

髙野秀行 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/30竜王戦5組
13/02/09銀河戦

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/05順位戦C級2組

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/09王位戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/19順位戦C級2組

南芳一 九段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/12/26竜王戦6組
13/02/22NHK杯

神崎健二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/16順位戦C級2組

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

6局:4勝2敗

14/10/02順位戦C級2組
14/02/07棋王戦
12/11/02王座戦
12/10/12竜王戦6組
12/06/25棋聖戦
11/01/21王将戦

森雞二 九段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/08/15竜王戦6組
15/10/30順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦14勝17敗
順位戦25勝37敗
王位戦4勝7敗
王座戦3勝6敗
棋王戦5勝7敗
王将戦7勝7敗
棋聖戦8勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦5勝7敗
銀河戦10勝5敗

2015年度成績

6勝17敗

01/09中村亮介竜王戦5組
01/15星野良生順位戦C級2組
02/12藤森哲也順位戦C級2組
02/20鈴木大介王将戦
03/06中座真順位戦C級2組
03/30髙野秀行竜王戦5組
05/15大平武洋竜王戦5組
05/28田丸昇棋聖戦
05/28佐藤秀司棋聖戦
06/18村田智弘順位戦C級2組
07/09門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
07/13稲葉陽叡王戦
07/30梶浦宏孝順位戦C級2組
08/12真田圭一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/24伊藤能王位戦
09/11瀬川晶司順位戦C級2組
09/25松尾歩王位戦
10/08中座真王座戦
10/20渡辺大夢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/30加藤一二三順位戦C級2組
11/13橋本崇載王位戦
11/19脇謙二順位戦C級2組
12/17八代弥順位戦C級2組

2014年度成績

5勝14敗

01/14増田裕司順位戦C級2組
02/07土佐浩司棋王戦
02/12佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
03/11村田顕弘順位戦C級2組
03/28中尾敏之竜王戦5組
04/01高崎一生王将戦
04/21宮田敦史竜王戦5組
06/20田中魁秀順位戦C級2組
07/08大島映二棋聖戦
07/11佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
08/05宮田敦史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/21阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
09/09森下卓朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/19田中悠一順位戦C級2組
09/26佐々木勇気王位戦
10/02土佐浩司順位戦C級2組
10/14中村亮介王座戦
11/20石田直裕順位戦C級2組
12/19三枚堂達也順位戦C級2組

2013年度成績

17勝16敗

01/08佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
01/12内藤國雄銀河戦
01/22近藤正和竜王戦5組
01/29塚田泰明棋王戦
02/09髙野秀行銀河戦
02/12岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
02/15塚田泰明王将戦
02/22田中寅彦NHK杯
02/22高見泰地NHK杯
03/05藤原直哉順位戦C級2組
03/09千葉幸生銀河戦
03/15豊川孝弘竜王戦5組
04/01野月浩貴棋王戦
04/09及川拓馬竜王戦5組
05/10片上大輔棋王戦
06/11中田功順位戦C級2組
06/21金沢孝史棋聖戦
06/21佐藤秀司棋聖戦
07/18野月浩貴朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/23牧野光則順位戦C級2組
08/10糸谷哲郎銀河戦
08/16佐々木慎棋聖戦
08/27村中秀史順位戦C級2組
09/06大野八一雄王位戦
09/10佐々木勇気竜王戦5組
09/17八代弥順位戦C級2組
10/03丸山忠久王位戦
10/11大平武洋王座戦
10/15村田智弘順位戦C級2組
11/12門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
11/28千田翔太銀河戦
12/10中村亮介順位戦C級2組
12/27熊坂学竜王戦5組

2012年度成績

15勝16敗

01/10勝又清和順位戦C級2組
01/17田村康介棋王戦
01/31伊藤能竜王戦6組
02/14矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
02/24門倉啓太NHK杯
03/06阿部健治郎順位戦C級2組
03/15佐藤慎一竜王戦6組
03/26北島忠雄王将戦
04/10船江恒平竜王戦6組
05/02大石直嗣竜王戦6組
05/08松尾歩王将戦
06/19中座真順位戦C級2組
06/25伊藤真吾棋聖戦
06/25土佐浩司棋聖戦
07/13森?二銀河戦
07/17吉田正和順位戦C級2組
08/15佐々木慎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/28阪口悟順位戦C級2組
09/03青野照市王位戦
09/18阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
10/12土佐浩司竜王戦6組
10/16及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
11/02土佐浩司王座戦
11/09伊藤真吾王位戦
11/13上野裕和順位戦C級2組
11/17斎藤慎太郎銀河戦
11/21川上猛王座戦
12/07高見泰地王座戦
12/15横山泰明銀河戦
12/18佐々木勇気順位戦C級2組
12/27横山泰明王座戦

2011年度成績

12勝14敗

01/06及川拓馬竜王戦5組
01/11澤田真吾順位戦C級2組
01/21土佐浩司王将戦
01/27石川陽生棋王戦
02/01田中悠一順位戦C級2組
02/23岡崎洋NHK杯
02/23森?二NHK杯
03/08石川陽生順位戦C級2組
03/31岡崎洋棋王戦
04/07大平武洋竜王戦5組
04/19大野八一雄王将戦
05/13青野照市王将戦
06/21門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
06/28橋本崇載王将戦
07/04武市三郎棋聖戦
07/12伊奈祐介順位戦C級2組
07/19飯塚祐紀銀河戦
08/04佐々木慎棋聖戦
08/04門倉啓太棋聖戦
09/13金井恒太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/20西川慶二順位戦C級2組
10/06松本佳介竜王戦5組
10/11北島忠雄王位戦
10/18村田顕弘順位戦C級2組
11/15永瀬拓矢順位戦C級2組
12/13瀬川晶司順位戦C級2組

2010年度成績

20勝16敗

01/12藤倉勇樹順位戦C級2組
01/21小林宏棋王戦
01/28広瀬章人王将戦
01/28稲葉陽銀河戦
02/02小林宏順位戦C級2組
02/16松本佳介竜王戦5組
02/23中村亮介NHK杯
02/25西川慶二銀河戦
03/03堀口一史座王将戦
03/09増田裕司順位戦C級2組
03/23長岡裕也竜王戦5組
03/25千葉幸生銀河戦
04/01石田和雄棋王戦
04/06佐藤紳哉王将戦
06/15長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
06/30高田尚平棋聖戦
06/30千葉幸生棋聖戦
07/15田村康介銀河戦
07/20大石直嗣順位戦C級2組
08/04岡崎洋王座戦
08/10佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
08/17及川拓馬棋聖戦
08/26勝浦修朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26及川拓馬朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02窪田義行竜王戦5組
09/09島朗王位戦
09/21島本亮順位戦C級2組
09/30安用寺孝功竜王戦5組
10/06中村太地朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/12広瀬章人竜王戦5組
10/19松本佳介順位戦C級2組
11/02長岡裕也竜王戦5組
10/16神崎健二順位戦C級2組
11/27有森浩三銀河戦
12/14遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
12/25大平武洋銀河戦