成績詳細:西川慶二 七段

2016年度成績

0勝10敗

01/08村田智弘棋王戦
02/23今泉健司王将戦
04/21牧野光則竜王戦6組
06/24高田尚平叡王戦
06/28牧野光則棋聖戦
08/05藤原直哉朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/10伊藤博文王位戦
08/22山本真也王座戦
12/22浦野真彦竜王戦6組
12/27伊奈祐介棋王戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (フリークラス) 同組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/23王将戦

伊奈祐介 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/12/27棋王戦 予選
14/09/01王位戦
11/02/24NHK杯

山本真也 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/08/22王座戦
12/08/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

6局:2勝4敗

13/07/23順位戦C級2組
12/01/19棋王戦
11/09/05王座戦
11/06/16棋聖戦
10/07/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/01/22王将戦

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/01/14順位戦C級2組

有森浩三 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/07/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/12/20竜王戦6組
10/02/19NHK杯

小倉久史 七段

2局:1勝1敗

11/09/20順位戦C級2組
10/02/25銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/24叡王戦

松本佳介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/11/15順位戦C級2組

小林宏 七段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/10王位戦
11/09/13竜王戦6組

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

田丸昇

対局なし

東和男 八段

2局:1勝1敗

15/02/20竜王戦6組
11/02/24NHK杯

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/25銀河戦

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

4局:0勝4敗

15/07/13叡王戦
12/07/20銀河戦
11/01/21王将戦
10/10/29竜王戦5組

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/11順位戦C級2組

久保利明 九段

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/09/18順位戦C級2組

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/03/15順位戦C級1組

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/08王将戦

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/16順位戦C級2組

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

中村太地 六段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/19棋聖戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

3局:0勝3敗

14/03/06王将戦
11/08/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/02/19NHK杯

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/27順位戦C級2組

村山慈明 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/03順位戦C級1組

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

八代弥 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/12順位戦C級2組

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/12/10順位戦C級2組

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/18順位戦C級1組

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/06順位戦C級2組

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

5局:1勝4敗

15/09/25王位戦
15/01/23棋王戦
12/07/17順位戦C級2組
10/09/14王座戦
10/06/01棋聖戦

船江恒平 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/25棋王戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/21順位戦C級2組

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/14順位戦C級2組

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/13順位戦C級2組

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/19順位戦C級1組

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

2局:2勝0敗

14/07/01棋聖戦
12/06/27棋聖戦

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

3局:1勝2敗

15/10/22王位戦
14/01/07棋王戦
11/02/24NHK杯

高見泰地 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/06/19順位戦C級2組

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/10順位戦C級2組

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/12/13順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

3局:0勝3敗

16/06/28棋聖戦
16/04/21竜王戦6組
14/04/18竜王戦6組

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/11順位戦C級2組

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/17順位戦C級2組

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/03竜王戦6組

田村康介 七段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/01/29王将戦
10/08/17王位戦

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/22竜王戦6組

森下卓 九段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/12順位戦C級2組

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/21順位戦C級2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/27銀河戦

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/12/19順位戦C級2組
12/03/06順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/22順位戦C級2組
14/07/31棋聖戦

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

2局:0勝2敗

14/09/18順位戦C級2組
12/12/18順位戦C級2組

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/01/08棋王戦
13/11/12順位戦C級2組

長岡裕也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/07/11順位戦C級2組

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

2局:0勝2敗

12/09/03王位戦
11/10/18順位戦C級2組

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中田功 七段

3局:0勝3敗

12/12/10竜王戦6組
12/08/28順位戦C級2組
10/09/07順位戦C級1組

日浦市郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/08順位戦C級1組

島本亮 五段

3局:1勝2敗

12/03/21王将戦
12/02/28NHK杯
11/01/28竜王戦6組

勝又清和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/11/02順位戦C級1組

北島忠雄 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/16順位戦C級1組

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/05/28棋聖戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/06/08順位戦C級1組

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/01/08順位戦C級2組

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

2局:0勝2敗

16/08/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/09/10王位戦

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

4局:2勝2敗

14/07/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/01王座戦
13/05/29竜王戦6組
12/03/27棋王戦

長沼洋 七段

4局:1勝3敗

12/09/13王座戦
12/07/31朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/06/27棋聖戦
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

福崎文吾 九段

3局:1勝2敗

14/07/01棋聖戦
13/07/31銀河戦
13/02/28NHK杯

小林健二 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/01/31棋王戦
11/10/26王座戦

南芳一 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/02/12順位戦C級2組

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/22竜王戦6組

桐山清澄 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/08/24王位戦
15/02/12順位戦C級2組

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/02順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦4勝15敗
順位戦9勝43敗
王位戦2勝6敗
王座戦1勝6敗
棋王戦2勝8敗
王将戦0勝7敗
棋聖戦4勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦3勝7敗
銀河戦0勝5敗

2015年度成績

4勝13敗

01/09女流棋士竜王戦6組
01/15吉田正和順位戦C級2組
01/23大石直嗣棋王戦
01/29杉本昌隆王将戦
02/12桐山清澄順位戦C級2組
02/20東和男竜王戦6組
03/06三枚堂達也順位戦C級2組
04/08田中魁秀竜王戦6組
05/28田中魁秀棋聖戦
05/28平藤眞吾棋聖戦
07/13稲葉陽叡王戦
07/23有森浩三朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/24桐山清澄王位戦
09/25大石直嗣王位戦
10/05女流棋士王座戦
10/22阿部隆王位戦
12/22竹内雄悟竜王戦6組

2014年度成績

3勝15敗

01/07阿部隆棋王戦
01/14石川陽生順位戦C級2組
02/12神崎健二順位戦C級2組
03/06澤田真吾王将戦
03/11石田直裕順位戦C級2組
04/18牧野光則竜王戦6組
06/19内藤國雄順位戦C級2組
07/01村田顕弘棋聖戦
07/01福崎文吾棋聖戦
07/11長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
07/18脇謙二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31星野良生棋聖戦
08/22星野良生順位戦C級2組
09/01伊奈祐介王位戦
09/18門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
10/02加藤一二三順位戦C級2組
11/21遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
12/19村中秀史順位戦C級2組

2013年度成績

5勝17敗

01/08岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
01/31小林健二棋王戦
02/08糸谷哲郎王将戦
02/12八代弥順位戦C級2組
02/28福崎文吾NHK杯
03/05吉田正和順位戦C級2組
05/29脇謙二竜王戦6組
06/11千田翔太順位戦C級2組
06/19斎藤慎太郎棋聖戦
07/16前田祐司竜王戦6組
07/23増田裕司順位戦C級2組
07/26安用寺孝功朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31福崎文吾銀河戦
08/27横山泰明順位戦C級2組
09/04前田祐司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/10藤原直哉王位戦
09/17中座真順位戦C級2組
10/01脇謙二王座戦
10/15森?二順位戦C級2組
11/12村田智弘順位戦C級2組
12/10佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
12/24伊藤能竜王戦6組

2012年度成績

5勝19敗

01/10及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
01/19増田裕司棋王戦
02/14阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
02/28島本亮NHK杯
03/06村中秀史順位戦C級2組
03/21島本亮王将戦
03/27脇謙二棋王戦
04/25船江恒平棋王戦
05/07田中魁秀竜王戦6組
06/19高見泰地順位戦C級2組
06/27村田顕弘棋聖戦
06/27長沼洋棋聖戦
07/17大石直嗣順位戦C級2組
07/20稲葉陽銀河戦
07/31長沼洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/23山本真也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/28中田功順位戦C級2組
09/03矢倉規広王位戦
09/13長沼洋王座戦
09/18永瀬拓矢順位戦C級2組
10/16佐々木勇気順位戦C級2組
11/13西尾明順位戦C級2組
12/10中田功竜王戦6組
12/18門倉啓太順位戦C級2組

2011年度成績

8勝17敗

01/14淡路仁茂棋王戦
01/18千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
01/21稲葉陽王将戦
01/28島本亮竜王戦6組
02/08日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
02/24東和男NHK杯
02/24阿部隆NHK杯
02/24伊奈祐介NHK杯
03/03吉田正和竜王戦6組
03/15広瀬章人順位戦C級1組
06/16増田裕司棋聖戦
06/21阿部健治郎順位戦C級2組
07/12佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
07/20田中魁秀朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/25森信雄銀河戦
08/10澤田真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/05増田裕司王座戦
09/13伊藤博文竜王戦6組
09/20小倉久史順位戦C級2組
10/03伊藤真吾竜王戦6組
10/18矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
10/26小林健二王座戦
11/15松本佳介順位戦C級2組
12/13佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
12/20有森浩三竜王戦6組

2010年度成績

3勝19敗

01/19飯島栄治順位戦C級1組
01/22増田裕司王将戦
01/29児玉孝一棋王戦
02/09長沼洋順位戦C級1組
02/19有森浩三NHK杯
02/19澤田真吾NHK杯
02/25小倉久史銀河戦
03/16北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
04/06前田祐司竜王戦5組
06/01大石直嗣棋聖戦
06/08富岡英作順位戦C級1組
07/06田中魁秀順位戦C級1組
07/12増田裕司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/27阪口悟銀河戦
08/03村山慈明順位戦C級1組
08/17杉本昌隆王位戦
09/07中田功順位戦C級1組
09/14大石直嗣王座戦
10/05森?二順位戦C級1組
10/29稲葉陽竜王戦5組
11/02勝又清和順位戦C級1組
12/21内藤國雄順位戦C級1組