- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
03/22 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,885 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
03/19 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,540 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/15 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,812 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/12 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,640 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/05 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,532 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/27 | ○ | 小山直希 四段 | 1,570 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
02/15 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,744 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
02/10 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,956 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝 |
02/06 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,824 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/02 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,472 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/30 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,523 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/25 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,748 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
01/25 | ○ | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,828 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
01/19 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,840 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
01/09 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,481 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,560 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
12/21 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,829 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/05 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,516 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/01 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,708 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/07 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,518 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/25 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,441 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/17 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/19 | ● | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,680 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/13 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,665 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/29 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,585 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/25 | ○ | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,654 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/25 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,470 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/01 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,712 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/18 | ● | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,624 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/11 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,667 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/07 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,519 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/30 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,741 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
06/13 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,411 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/08 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,561 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
05/25 | ○ | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,701 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/17 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,644 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/12 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,470 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/11 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,680 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
05/01 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,509 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/27 | ○ | 久保利明 九段 | 1,766 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/13 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,720 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
03/24 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,554 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/10 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,606 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/24 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,873 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/21 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,660 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/10 | ● | 上野裕寿 四段 | 1,514 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/07 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,542 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/27 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,899 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
01/24 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,657 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/19 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,663 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/10 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/16 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,430 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/06 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,798 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/18 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,746 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/10 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,868 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
11/08 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,616 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/02 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,830 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
10/26 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,707 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
10/26 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,683 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
10/11 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,628 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/06 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,613 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/29 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/22 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,679 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/14 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,553 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/30 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/18 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,636 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/09 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,800 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/22 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,424 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/12 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,712 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/10 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,823 | NHK杯 |
07/08 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,476 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/01 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,692 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/01 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,619 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/14 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/09 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,621 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
06/02 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,692 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/12 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,736 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
05/11 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,388 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/02 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,791 | 王座戦 挑決トーナメント |
04/14 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,622 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
04/08 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,962 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
04/01 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,570 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/22 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,687 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/18 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,588 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/17 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,734 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
03/10 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/04 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,875 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
02/18 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,729 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,733 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,445 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/17 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,699 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
02/15 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,664 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/10 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,752 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/31 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,571 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/28 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,830 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
01/28 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,763 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
01/20 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,460 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
01/17 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,745 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/06 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,456 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/16 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,472 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/10 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,609 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/03 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,858 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/11 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,604 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/28 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,455 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/15 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,619 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,313 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/27 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,920 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/11 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,604 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/05 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,613 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/29 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,750 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/29 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,774 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/16 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,644 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/08 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/01 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,516 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/25 | ○ | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,575 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/25 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,637 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/16 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,447 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/10 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/01 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,660 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/27 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,592 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/27 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,467 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/20 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,642 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/06 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,765 | 王座戦 挑決トーナメント |
03/16 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,597 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/05 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/02 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,885 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
02/23 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,713 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/19 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,549 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,281 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,532 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/11 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,807 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝 |
02/04 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/29 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,754 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
01/29 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,862 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
01/21 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,831 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/18 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,711 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/14 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/29 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,742 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
12/23 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,589 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/23 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,498 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/17 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,831 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/04 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,628 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/27 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,899 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/27 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,772 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/12 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,381 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/15 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,499 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/23 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,562 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/23 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,460 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/15 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,751 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/10 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,410 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/04 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,603 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/26 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,616 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/21 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,479 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/13 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/28 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,555 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/21 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,608 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/16 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/18 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,650 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/08 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,676 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/05 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,669 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/13 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,816 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
04/08 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,687 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/26 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,806 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/17 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,513 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/05 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,634 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/28 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,728 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,639 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/30 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,486 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
01/30 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/24 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,559 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/21 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,619 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/14 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,802 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
01/09 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/02 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,715 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,643 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/20 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,572 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/17 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,267 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/05 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,343 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/22 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,488 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/14 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,725 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/31 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,633 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/17 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/24 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,574 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/05 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/22 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/13 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,622 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/02 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,552 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/30 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,652 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,445 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/19 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,486 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/16 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,695 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/11 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,556 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/29 | ○ | 知花賢アマ | 1,516 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/20 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,685 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/14 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,610 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/11 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,652 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/11 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,537 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/30 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,499 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/08 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,483 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/08 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,611 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/21 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,784 | NHK杯 |
03/26 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,643 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/22 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,682 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/14 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,810 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/01 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,636 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/25 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,520 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/20 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,446 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,740 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,608 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/07 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,672 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/01 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/23 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,499 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/15 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,639 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/10 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,701 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,505 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/25 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,634 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/13 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,618 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/07 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,770 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/30 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,446 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/22 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,629 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/15 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,728 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
11/08 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,552 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/25 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,636 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/18 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,532 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/11 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,776 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/05 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,700 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/28 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,564 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/13 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/07 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,650 | 加古川青流戦 |
09/07 | ○ | 関矢寛之アマ | 1,550 | 加古川青流戦 |
09/04 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,551 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/04 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,655 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/23 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/18 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,636 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/18 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,663 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/29 | ○ | 渡辺俊雄アマ | 1,441 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/23 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,603 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/19 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/09 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,504 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/29 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,731 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/26 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,427 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/26 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,437 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,581 | 加古川青流戦 |
06/14 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/06 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,460 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/29 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,503 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
05/10 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,485 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/20 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,621 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/15 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/09 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,707 | 新人王戦 |
02/22 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,560 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/16 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,505 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/01 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,716 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/26 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,517 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/23 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/19 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,771 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/11 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,531 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,457 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/08 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,655 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/22 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,675 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/09 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/22 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,592 | 加古川青流戦 第3局 |
10/22 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,601 | 加古川青流戦 第2局 |
10/21 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,593 | 加古川青流戦 第1局 |
10/12 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,788 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/04 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,409 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/20 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,583 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/14 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/06 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,391 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/29 | ○ | 関矢寛之アマ | 1,598 | 加古川青流戦 |
08/29 | ○ | 荒田敏史アマ | 1,589 | 加古川青流戦 |
08/25 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,706 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/15 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,771 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/10 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,702 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/01 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,614 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/28 | ○ | 加藤桃子 女流四段 | 1,228 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/28 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,592 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/13 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/05 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,507 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/27 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,599 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/27 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,551 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/23 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,691 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/17 | ○ | 稲葉聡アマ | 1,459 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/15 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/06 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,562 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/06 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,636 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/06 | ○ | 中島灯希アマ | 1,498 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/01 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,564 | 加古川青流戦 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- 新人王戦
- YAMADAチャレンジ杯
- 加古川青流戦
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/02 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,472 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/07/18 | ● | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,624 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/05/17 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,644 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/02/10 | ● | 上野裕寿 四段 | 1,514 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/12/16 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,430 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/07/08 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,476 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/06/02 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,692 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/05/11 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,388 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/04/01 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,570 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/12/10 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,609 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/08/05 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,613 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/07/01 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,516 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/06/01 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,660 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/01/18 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,711 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/12/04 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,628 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/08/26 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,616 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/08/21 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,479 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/07/28 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,555 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/01/21 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,619 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/12/17 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,267 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/07/19 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,486 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/02/25 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,520 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/02/07 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,672 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/12/28 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,505 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/06/06 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,460 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/05/10 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,485 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/01/23 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/05 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,532 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2024/02/06 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,824 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2024/01/09 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,481 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/12/05 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,516 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/11/07 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,518 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/10/17 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/08/29 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,585 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/08/01 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,712 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/07/11 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,667 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/06/13 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,411 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/02/07 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,542 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/01/10 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/12/06 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,798 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/11/08 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,616 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/10/11 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,628 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/09/29 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/08/30 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/08/09 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,800 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/07/12 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,712 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/06/14 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/03/10 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/02/10 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,752 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/01/06 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,456 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/12/16 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,472 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/11/11 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,604 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/10/28 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,455 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/09/24 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,313 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/07/08 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/06/10 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/05/20 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,642 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/03/05 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/02/04 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/14 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/12/17 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,831 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/11/12 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,381 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/10/15 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,499 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/09/10 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,410 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/08/13 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/07/16 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/06/18 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,650 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/03/05 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,634 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/30 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/09 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/12/05 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,343 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/11/14 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,725 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/10/17 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/09/05 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/08/22 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/07/11 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,556 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/06/20 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,685 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/02/01 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/01/10 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,701 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/12/13 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,618 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/22 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,629 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/08 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,552 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/10/11 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,776 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/09/13 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/08/23 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/07/19 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/06/14 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/03/15 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/02/01 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,716 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/01/19 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,771 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/12/14 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,457 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/11/09 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/10/12 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,788 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/09/14 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/08/10 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,702 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/07/13 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/06/15 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/19 | ● | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,680 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/10/06 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,613 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/09/14 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,553 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/08/27 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,920 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/07/16 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,644 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/16 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,447 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/15 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,751 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/08/13 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,622 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/05 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,700 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/10/04 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,409 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/06 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,391 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/15 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,812 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2024/02/27 | ○ | 小山直希 四段 | 1,570 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2024/02/15 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,744 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2024/01/30 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,523 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2023/10/25 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,441 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2023/02/24 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,873 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2022/05/02 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,791 | 王座戦 挑決トーナメント |
2022/03/22 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,687 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2022/02/15 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,664 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2021/05/06 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,765 | 王座戦 挑決トーナメント |
2021/03/16 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,597 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2021/03/02 | ○ | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,885 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2020/12/29 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,742 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2020/04/13 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,816 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2020/03/26 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,806 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2019/12/24 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,643 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/11/22 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,488 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/31 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,633 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/09/24 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,574 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/03/22 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,682 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2019/01/15 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,639 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/25 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,634 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/11/30 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,446 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/18 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,532 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/12/08 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,655 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/11/22 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,675 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/20 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,583 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/12 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,640 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/05/01 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,509 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/03/24 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,554 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/24 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,657 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/17 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,745 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/02/23 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,713 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/02/28 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,728 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/12/20 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,572 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/03/26 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,643 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/03/01 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,636 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/01/26 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,517 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/21 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,829 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/12/01 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,708 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/09/13 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,665 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/07/07 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,519 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/11/18 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,746 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/07/01 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,619 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/07/01 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,692 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/29 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,774 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/29 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,750 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/12/23 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,589 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/12/23 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,498 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/08/02 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,552 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/09/28 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,564 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/18 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,663 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/18 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,636 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/08/15 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,771 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/07/28 | ○ | 加藤桃子 女流四段 | 1,228 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/07/28 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,592 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/19 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,540 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/06/30 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,741 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2023/05/25 | ○ | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,701 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/04/27 | ○ | 久保利明 九段 | 1,766 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/03/10 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,606 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/19 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,663 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/03/18 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,588 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/31 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,571 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/01/21 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,831 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/06/05 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,669 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/04/08 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,687 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/03/17 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,513 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/01/24 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,559 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/03/14 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,810 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/01/23 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,499 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/04/20 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,621 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/02/22 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,560 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/01/11 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,531 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/22 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,885 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
2024/01/19 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,840 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2023/12/26 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,560 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2023/08/25 | ○ | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,654 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/08/25 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,470 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/05/12 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,470 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/11/02 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,830 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2022/04/08 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,962 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
2022/03/04 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,875 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
2021/12/03 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,858 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2021/10/15 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,619 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2021/06/25 | ○ | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,575 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/25 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,637 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/27 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,592 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/27 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,467 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/06/08 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,676 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/01/14 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,802 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2019/06/11 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,537 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/06/11 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,652 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/08 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,611 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/08 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,483 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/11/15 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,728 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/26 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,427 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/26 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,437 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/27 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,551 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/27 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,599 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/10 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,956 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝 |
2024/01/25 | ○ | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,828 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
2024/01/25 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,748 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
2023/01/27 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,899 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
2022/10/26 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,707 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2022/10/26 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,683 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2022/09/22 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,679 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/08/18 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,636 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/22 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,424 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/28 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,830 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
2022/01/28 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,763 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
2021/02/11 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,807 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝 |
2021/01/29 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,862 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
2021/01/29 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,754 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦 |
2020/11/27 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,772 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2020/11/27 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,899 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2020/09/23 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,562 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/23 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,460 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/21 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,608 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/30 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,652 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/06/29 | ○ | 知花賢アマ | 1,516 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/07 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,770 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2018/10/25 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,636 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/04 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,551 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/04 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,655 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/07/29 | ○ | 渡辺俊雄アマ | 1,441 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/25 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,706 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/17 | ○ | 稲葉聡アマ | 1,459 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/06/08 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,561 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2023/05/11 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,680 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2023/04/13 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,720 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2022/11/10 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,868 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2022/06/09 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,621 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2022/05/12 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,736 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2022/04/14 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,622 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2022/03/17 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,734 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2022/02/17 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,699 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2022/01/20 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,460 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2021/08/11 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,604 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/04 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,603 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/01/30 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,486 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2020/01/02 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,715 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2019/07/24 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,445 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/07/09 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,504 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/05 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,507 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/21 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,660 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/07/10 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,823 | NHK杯 |
2022/02/18 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,733 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/18 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,445 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/18 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,729 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/19 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,281 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/19 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,532 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/19 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,549 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/18 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,639 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/04/21 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,784 | NHK杯 |
2019/02/20 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,446 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/20 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,740 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/20 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,608 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/16 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,505 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2018/03/09 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,707 | 新人王戦 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/07/16 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,695 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2019/06/14 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,610 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2018/06/29 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,731 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2018/05/29 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,503 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/23 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,691 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/06 | ○ | 中島灯希アマ | 1,498 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/06 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,636 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/06 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,562 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/05/30 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,499 | 加古川青流戦 |
2018/09/07 | ○ | 関矢寛之アマ | 1,550 | 加古川青流戦 |
2018/09/07 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,650 | 加古川青流戦 |
2018/07/23 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,603 | 加古川青流戦 |
2018/06/21 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,581 | 加古川青流戦 |
2017/10/22 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,601 | 加古川青流戦 第2局 |
2017/10/22 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,592 | 加古川青流戦 第3局 |
2017/10/21 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,593 | 加古川青流戦 第1局 |
2017/08/29 | ○ | 関矢寛之アマ | 1,598 | 加古川青流戦 |
2017/08/29 | ○ | 荒田敏史アマ | 1,589 | 加古川青流戦 |
2017/08/01 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,614 | 加古川青流戦 |
2017/06/01 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,564 | 加古川青流戦 |