成績詳細:森下卓 九段

2016年度成績

8勝18敗

01/06石田直裕棋王戦
01/12先崎学王座戦
01/20阿部隆順位戦B級2組
01/28深浦康市棋聖戦
02/03鈴木大介竜王戦3組
02/10杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
02/18梶浦宏孝王将戦
03/08斎藤慎太郎銀河戦
03/09鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
03/15糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
03/31永瀬拓矢竜王戦3組
05/25島朗竜王戦3組
06/01青野照市順位戦B級2組
06/25屋敷伸之叡王戦
06/29畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
07/20窪田義行順位戦B級2組
07/25青嶋未来朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/05鈴木大介竜王戦3組
09/02阿久津主税王位戦
09/14渡辺正和朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
10/04田村康介棋聖戦 二次予選
10/19北浜健介順位戦B級2組
11/04高崎一生朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/09佐々木慎順位戦B級2組 千日手
12/14菅井竜也順位戦B級2組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B2) 同組

菅井竜也 七段

2局:0勝2敗

16/12/14順位戦B級2組
15/06/10順位戦B級2組

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/08銀河戦

澤田真吾 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/11順位戦B級2組 千日手

中村太地 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/05/28竜王戦3組
14/10/17棋聖戦
13/04/11王座戦

村山慈明 七段

3局:0勝3敗

14/03/13順位戦B級2組
12/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05/09棋王戦

藤井猛 九段

3局:1勝2敗

15/07/08順位戦B級2組
14/03/27王位戦
13/02/07順位戦B級2組

戸辺誠 七段

4局:2勝2敗

17/01/31王座戦 二次予選
14/10/01順位戦B級2組
12/11/15順位戦B級2組
11/09/01銀河戦

北浜健介 八段

4局:1勝3敗

16/10/19順位戦B級2組
15/04/30銀河戦
13/09/19順位戦B級2組
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

佐々木慎 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/11/09順位戦B級2組 千日手
15/10/14棋聖戦
13/02/19王座戦

阿部隆 八段

5局:1勝4敗

16/01/20順位戦B級2組
14/08/27順位戦B級2組
11/09/09順位戦B級2組
11/03/29竜王戦1組
10/10/19順位戦B級2組

鈴木大介 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/08/05竜王戦3組
16/03/09順位戦B級2組
16/02/03竜王戦3組
11/11/29王位戦

野月浩貴 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/06/11順位戦B級2組
12/03/09順位戦B級2組
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

先崎学 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/01/12王座戦
14/02/13順位戦B級2組
12/07/19順位戦B級2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

5局:1勝4敗

16/09/21順位戦B級2組
15/12/24順位戦B級2組
12/02/03順位戦B級2組
12/01/18棋聖戦
10/02/12順位戦B級2組

田村康介 七段

4局:2勝2敗

16/10/04棋聖戦 二次予選
14/11/12順位戦B級2組
13/12/05順位戦B級2組
10/02/24NHK杯

中田宏樹 八段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/24順位戦B級2組
10/01/15順位戦B級2組

中村修 九段

5局:3勝2敗

17/02/08順位戦B級2組
15/01/07順位戦B級2組
13/01/10順位戦B級2組
11/05/31王将戦
10/10/12棋聖戦

窪田義行 七段

3局:0勝3敗

16/07/20順位戦B級2組
13/07/11順位戦B級2組
10/10/15順位戦B級2組

中川大輔 八段

5局:3勝2敗

15/09/02順位戦B級2組
15/01/29竜王戦3組
12/12/13順位戦B級2組
11/09/16棋聖戦
11/01/14順位戦B級2組

井上慶太 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/11/11順位戦B級2組
11/06/11銀河戦

畠山成幸 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/06/29順位戦B級2組
13/10/10順位戦B級2組
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

青野照市 九段

3局:1勝2敗

16/06/01順位戦B級2組
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

5局:0勝5敗

15/05/21王将戦
14/08/19銀河戦
12/08/09順位戦B級2組
12/02/15竜王戦2組
11/01/20王座戦

渡辺明 竜王

1局:0勝1敗

14/05/12王位戦

羽生善治 三冠

2局:0勝2敗

14/07/17銀河戦
11/09/10銀河戦

豊島将之 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/03/15竜王戦2組
12/10/04順位戦B級2組

久保利明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/28竜王戦1組

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/03/11順位戦B級2組
14/07/25竜王戦2組

永瀬拓矢 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/03/31竜王戦3組
14/10/31朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/07/27銀河戦

広瀬章人 八段

2局:1勝1敗

15/12/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/06/22NHK杯

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/03/15棋聖戦
10/10/05棋王戦

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/21棋王戦

丸山忠久 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/11/04王位戦

木村一基 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/02/24王位戦
12/02/09王座戦
10/07/02棋王戦

青嶋未来 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/07/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

行方尚史 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/02/27王座戦
12/10/17棋聖戦

三浦弘行 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/04/02王座戦
11/07/09銀河戦

深浦康市 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/28棋聖戦
14/11/09NHK杯

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

3局:1勝2敗

13/12/16王位戦
12/05/31王将戦
10/03/18竜王戦1組

橋本崇載 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/17棋聖戦

屋敷伸之 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/06/25叡王戦
15/02/23王座戦
13/11/25王位戦
11/05/14銀河戦

佐藤康光 九段

2局:2勝0敗

14/04/08王位戦
11/10/24王位戦

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/11/10棋聖戦

阿久津主税 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/02王位戦

八代弥 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

2局:0勝2敗

15/06/20叡王戦
10/04/27竜王戦1組

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/08/11王位戦

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/26王将戦

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/02棋聖戦

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/18王将戦

高見泰地 五段

2局:2勝0敗

15/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/01/17王将戦

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/03棋王戦

飯島栄治 七段

4局:1勝3敗

15/10/07順位戦B級2組
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
11/07/22順位戦B級2組
11/04/16銀河戦

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

3局:2勝1敗

16/01/06棋王戦
14/09/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/01/17棋王戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/24竜王戦2組

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/11/25棋聖戦
14/04/17王位戦

畠山鎮 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/05/22銀河戦

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/13銀河戦

高崎一生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/04/13竜王戦2組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:2勝0敗

13/08/05銀河戦
10/06/03棋王戦

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

瀬川晶司 五段

4局:1勝3敗

14/05/07王将戦
14/04/24棋王戦
13/04/23棋王戦
10/03/25王将戦

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/05/27王将戦

杉本昌隆 七段

5局:2勝3敗

16/02/10順位戦B級2組
15/02/04順位戦B級2組
12/07/31竜王戦2組
12/06/21順位戦B級2組
11/08/05順位戦B級2組

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/24王座戦

中村亮介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/28NHK杯

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/12王将戦

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/04/24竜王戦3組

阪口悟 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/04/24銀河戦

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選

長岡裕也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/04/24王将戦

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中田功 七段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

5局:3勝2敗

14/12/24順位戦B級2組
14/06/19銀河戦
14/01/10竜王戦2組
13/06/20竜王戦2組
10/02/16竜王戦1組

安用寺孝功 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/09/17順位戦B級2組
12/01/13順位戦B級2組

堀口一史座 七段

3局:2勝1敗

13/03/07順位戦B級2組
11/12/09順位戦B級2組
10/12/03王座戦

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦

北島忠雄 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/20棋王戦 予選
13/02/22NHK杯
10/02/24NHK杯

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/27王位戦

川上猛 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/09/25王位戦
10/08/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

髙野秀行 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/02王将戦
12/09/25王位戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/30王位戦

石川陽生 七段

2局:1勝1敗

11/02/24NHK杯
11/02/10王将戦

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/01/23順位戦B級2組
12/12/04王座戦

島朗 九段

8局:6勝2敗

17/01/27竜王戦3組
16/05/25竜王戦3組
15/10/01王位戦
15/01/22王座戦
14/10/22順位戦B級2組
13/01/25竜王戦2組
11/11/11順位戦B級2組
11/03/04順位戦B級2組

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

2局:0勝2敗

13/08/01順位戦B級2組
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

南芳一 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/06/13順位戦B級2組
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/04/05棋王戦

神谷広志 八段

3局:3勝0敗

11/12/16王座戦
11/10/07順位戦B級2組
10/05/18棋王戦

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/17順位戦B級2組

堀口弘治 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/02/10王将戦
12/03/29王将戦

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/18順位戦B級2組

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦7勝15敗
順位戦30勝42敗
王位戦10勝8敗
王座戦7勝7敗
棋王戦10勝7敗
王将戦8勝7敗
棋聖戦7勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦12勝7敗
銀河戦9勝8敗

2015年度成績

14勝13敗

01/07中村修順位戦B級2組
01/22島朗王座戦
01/29中川大輔竜王戦3組
02/04杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
02/10堀口弘治王将戦
02/23屋敷伸之王座戦
03/02髙野秀行王将戦
03/11稲葉陽順位戦B級2組
04/24佐藤秀司竜王戦3組
04/30北浜健介銀河戦
05/21佐藤天彦王将戦
05/28中村太地竜王戦3組
06/10菅井竜也順位戦B級2組
06/20森内俊之叡王戦
07/08藤井猛順位戦B級2組
08/07増田康宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02中川大輔順位戦B級2組
09/24中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
10/01島朗王位戦
10/07飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
10/14佐々木慎棋聖戦
11/05藤森哲也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05高見泰地朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/11井上慶太順位戦B級2組
12/02黒沢怜生棋聖戦
12/07広瀬章人朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/24飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

15勝22敗

01/10高橋道雄竜王戦2組
01/17石田直裕棋王戦
01/23豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
02/10森?二棋王戦
02/13先崎学順位戦B級2組
02/24木村一基王位戦
02/27行方尚史王座戦
03/13村山慈明順位戦B級2組
03/27藤井猛王位戦
04/08佐藤康光王位戦
04/17及川拓馬王位戦
04/24瀬川晶司棋王戦
04/24阪口悟銀河戦
05/07瀬川晶司王将戦
05/12渡辺明王位戦
05/22畠山鎮銀河戦
05/27塚田泰明王将戦
06/11野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
06/19高橋道雄銀河戦
06/22広瀬章人NHK杯
07/17羽生善治銀河戦
07/25稲葉陽竜王戦2組
08/19佐藤天彦銀河戦
08/27阿部隆順位戦B級2組
09/09石田直裕朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/09小倉久史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/17安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
09/25川上猛王位戦
10/01戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
10/17中村太地棋聖戦
10/22島朗順位戦B級2組
10/31永瀬拓矢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09深浦康市NHK杯
11/12田村康介順位戦B級2組
11/25及川拓馬棋聖戦
12/03石井健太郎棋王戦
12/24高橋道雄順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

17勝11敗

01/10中村修順位戦B級2組
01/17高見泰地王将戦
01/25島朗竜王戦2組
02/07藤井猛順位戦B級2組
02/19佐々木慎王座戦
02/22日浦市郎NHK杯
02/26佐藤和俊王将戦
03/07堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
03/15豊島将之竜王戦2組
04/02三浦弘行王座戦
04/05小林宏棋王戦
04/11中村太地王座戦
04/23瀬川晶司棋王戦
06/13南芳一順位戦B級2組
06/20高橋道雄竜王戦2組
07/11窪田義行順位戦B級2組
08/01泉正樹順位戦B級2組
08/05遠山雄亮銀河戦
08/22上村亘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/19北浜健介順位戦B級2組
09/27岡崎洋王位戦
10/10畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
10/17橋本崇載棋聖戦
11/14青野照市順位戦B級2組
11/25屋敷伸之王位戦
11/29吉田正和王位戦
12/05田村康介順位戦B級2組
12/16松尾歩王位戦

2012年度成績

13勝17敗

01/13安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
01/18飯塚祐紀棋聖戦
01/24門倉啓太王座戦
02/03飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
02/09木村一基王座戦
02/15佐藤天彦竜王戦2組
02/21佐々木勇気棋王戦
02/28佐藤義則NHK杯
02/28中村亮介NHK杯
03/09野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
03/29堀口弘治王将戦
04/13真田圭一竜王戦2組
04/24長岡裕也王将戦
05/24佐藤紳哉竜王戦2組
05/31松尾歩王将戦
06/21杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
07/19先崎学順位戦B級2組
07/27永瀬拓矢銀河戦
07/31杉本昌隆竜王戦2組
08/09佐藤天彦順位戦B級2組
08/29所司和晴朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/13飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
09/25髙野秀行王位戦
09/28西尾明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/28村山慈明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04豊島将之順位戦B級2組
10/17行方尚史棋聖戦
11/15戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
12/04豊川孝弘王座戦
12/13中川大輔順位戦B級2組

2011年度成績

20勝13敗

01/14中川大輔順位戦B級2組
01/20佐藤天彦王座戦
01/28久保利明竜王戦1組
02/10石川陽生王将戦
02/18土佐浩司順位戦B級2組
02/24石川陽生NHK杯
03/04島朗順位戦B級2組
03/11植山悦行棋王戦
03/29阿部隆竜王戦1組
04/12村中秀史王将戦
04/16飯島栄治銀河戦
05/09村山慈明棋王戦
05/14屋敷伸之銀河戦
05/31中村修王将戦
06/11井上慶太銀河戦
06/17桐山清澄順位戦B級2組
07/09三浦弘行銀河戦
07/22飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
08/05杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
09/01戸辺誠銀河戦
09/06宮田利男朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/09阿部隆順位戦B級2組
09/10羽生善治銀河戦
09/16中川大輔棋聖戦
09/27北島忠雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/30大平武洋王位戦
10/07神谷広志順位戦B級2組
10/21森?二棋聖戦
10/24佐藤康光王位戦
11/11島朗順位戦B級2組
11/29鈴木大介王位戦
12/09堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
12/16神谷広志王座戦

2010年度成績

15勝17敗

01/15中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
01/22櫛田陽一棋王戦
02/12飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
02/16高橋道雄竜王戦1組
02/24田村康介NHK杯
02/24日浦市郎NHK杯
03/05野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
03/18松尾歩竜王戦1組
03/25瀬川晶司王将戦
04/15佐藤義則棋王戦
04/27森内俊之竜王戦1組
05/13小林裕士銀河戦
05/18神谷広志棋王戦
06/03遠山雄亮棋王戦
06/18畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
07/02木村一基棋王戦
07/13大島映二銀河戦
07/16北浜健介順位戦B級2組
07/21女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/06青野照市順位戦B級2組
08/11千葉幸生王位戦
08/19川上猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/17泉正樹順位戦B級2組
09/28片上大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/05糸谷哲郎棋王戦
10/12中村修棋聖戦
10/15窪田義行順位戦B級2組
11/04丸山忠久王位戦
11/10横山泰明棋聖戦
10/19阿部隆順位戦B級2組
12/03堀口一史座王座戦
12/10南芳一順位戦B級2組