成績詳細:森雞二 九段

2016年度成績

4勝18敗

01/08石川陽生竜王戦6組
01/15小林健二順位戦C級2組
01/27高野智史王将戦
02/04長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
03/03桐山清澄順位戦C級2組
04/26岡崎洋竜王戦6組
06/02佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
06/22田中寅彦叡王戦
07/07中村亮介順位戦C級2組
07/13日浦市郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/19黒沢怜生王位戦
08/25浦野真彦順位戦C級2組
09/23中田功順位戦C級2組
10/12中田宏樹棋聖戦 二次予選
10/13窪田義行朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/18今泉健司銀河戦 Eブロック
11/02石井健太郎順位戦C級2組
11/09屋敷伸之棋聖戦 二次予選
11/17牧野光則順位戦C級2組
11/21勝又清和王座戦 一次予選
12/15都成竜馬順位戦C級2組
12/28遠山雄亮棋王戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C2) 同組

八代弥 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/08王座戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

4局:0勝4敗

16/06/02順位戦C級2組
14/12/18順位戦C級2組
13/01/11王将戦
10/01/06王将戦

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/23順位戦C級2組

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/19王位戦

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/01/15順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/25竜王戦6組

高見泰地 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/17順位戦C級2組

石井健太郎 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/11/02順位戦C級2組
14/10/03順位戦C級2組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/15順位戦C級2組

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/10順位戦C級2組

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/17順位戦C級2組

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/06/18順位戦C級2組
14/03/11順位戦C級2組

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:0勝2敗

15/12/17順位戦C級2組
12/11/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦

高野智史 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/27王将戦

遠山雄亮 五段

4局:1勝3敗

16/12/28棋王戦 予選
14/01/09竜王戦4組
10/11/26棋聖戦
10/07/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中座真 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/11/26王座戦
12/10/05王座戦

瀬川晶司 五段

3局:1勝2敗

13/06/11順位戦C級2組
13/01/30棋王戦
11/07/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/12順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/19順位戦C級2組

門倉啓太 五段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/27王将戦 一次予選
15/03/06順位戦C級2組
13/02/27NHK杯

中村亮介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/07順位戦C級2組

村田智弘 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/17竜王戦4組

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/06/19順位戦C級2組

村中秀史 六段

2局:0勝2敗

11/01/06王将戦
10/04/01棋王戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/04順位戦C級2組

勝又清和 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/11/21王座戦 一次予選
14/11/19順位戦C級2組
10/04/02竜王戦4組

藤森哲也 四段

2局:1勝1敗

17/02/02順位戦C級2組
13/11/01王座戦

中田功 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/09/23順位戦C級2組
14/07/10順位戦C級2組
11/11/01順位戦C級1組

田中悠一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

12/02/23NHK杯
11/01/28棋王戦

上村亘 四段

2局:1勝1敗

15/08/19王位戦
13/08/27順位戦C級2組

矢倉規広 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/18順位戦C級2組

島本亮 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

4局:3勝1敗

16/04/26竜王戦6組
15/07/30順位戦C級2組
15/07/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/05/31竜王戦4組

藤原直哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/01/14順位戦C級2組

大平武洋 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/02/27NHK杯
10/12/21順位戦C級1組

脇謙二 八段

3局:0勝3敗

15/09/10順位戦C級2組
12/02/07順位戦C級1組
11/03/15順位戦C級1組

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/15順位戦C級2組
12/07/10順位戦C級1組

神谷広志 八段

3局:3勝0敗

15/03/02王将戦
12/07/05竜王戦4組
11/05/18竜王戦4組

桐山清澄 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/03/03順位戦C級2組
15/07/16叡王戦
14/06/05竜王戦4組

浦野真彦 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/08/25順位戦C級2組
12/08/07順位戦C級1組

土佐浩司 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/10/30順位戦C級2組
12/02/23NHK杯

加藤一二三 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/06/08順位戦C級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

11/11/29順位戦C級1組

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/06順位戦C級1組

久保利明 九段

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/12/10順位戦C級2組

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/22棋聖戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:1勝1敗

11/07/05順位戦C級1組
11/03/26銀河戦

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/03棋聖戦

木村一基 八段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/12/06棋聖戦

三浦弘行 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/28棋聖戦

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/09/28王位戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/04/25王将戦

屋敷伸之 九段

2局:0勝2敗

16/11/09棋聖戦 二次予選
13/08/11NHK杯

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

4局:0勝4敗

15/10/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/11王位戦
12/04/13王将戦
10/04/01銀河戦

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/26竜王戦4組

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/24王位戦

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/12/11順位戦C級1組

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/27棋聖戦

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/12/13王座戦
12/02/29竜王戦4組

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

2局:1勝1敗

11/12/20順位戦C級1組
10/09/10王位戦

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/14棋王戦

飯島栄治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/23NHK杯

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

畠山鎮 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/04/28NHK杯
11/06/19NHK杯

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

4局:1勝3敗

14/07/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09/06順位戦C級1組
10/12/01王座戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/06/12順位戦C級1組

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/18銀河戦 Eブロック

真田圭一 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/02順位戦C級1組

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

2局:0勝2敗

12/10/31竜王戦4組
11/01/18順位戦C級1組

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/07順位戦C級1組

中田宏樹 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/10/12棋聖戦 二次予選
14/10/29棋聖戦

塚田泰明 九段

2局:1勝1敗

11/06/03竜王戦4組
10/01/08竜王戦4組

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/26王将戦

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/14順位戦C級1組

森下卓 九段

2局:0勝2敗

14/02/10棋王戦
11/10/21棋聖戦

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/26棋王戦
10/08/03順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/12順位戦B級2組

堀口一史座 七段

2局:2勝0敗

11/04/21竜王戦4組
10/10/27王位戦

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/06順位戦C級1組

中川大輔 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/05順位戦B級2組

北島忠雄 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/08順位戦C級1組

藤倉勇樹 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/09竜王戦5組

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/02/05順位戦C級1組

山本真也 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/04/27竜王戦4組

増田裕司 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/22順位戦C級2組
14/04/03竜王戦4組

近藤正和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/12順位戦C級1組

畠山成幸 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/19竜王戦4組

青野照市 九段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/15順位戦C級1組

富岡英作 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/09/04順位戦C級1組

石川陽生 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/01/08竜王戦6組
14/02/12順位戦C級2組
10/10/29王座戦

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/06竜王戦4組

島朗 九段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

2局:1勝1敗

11/08/09順位戦C級1組
11/07/28竜王戦4組

福崎文吾 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/17順位戦C級1組

小倉久史 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/07/13銀河戦
11/02/23NHK杯

高田尚平 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/06王座戦

松本佳介 六段

3局:1勝2敗

13/07/17銀河戦
13/02/27NHK杯
11/07/07銀河戦

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/27竜王戦4組

泉正樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/25竜王戦5組

南芳一 九段

3局:1勝2敗

13/04/18竜王戦4組
12/09/07竜王戦4組
10/01/15順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/22叡王戦

金沢孝史 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/25NHK杯

小林宏 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/04王位戦

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/18棋王戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/10/15順位戦C級2組
10/10/05順位戦C級1組

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦10勝17敗
順位戦18勝53敗
王位戦2勝6敗
王座戦4勝7敗
棋王戦2勝8敗
王将戦2勝8敗
棋聖戦3勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦6勝6敗
銀河戦1勝6敗

2015年度成績

5勝17敗

01/09藤倉勇樹竜王戦5組
01/15西尾明順位戦C級2組
02/12竹内雄悟順位戦C級2組
03/02神谷広志王将戦
03/06門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
03/25泉正樹竜王戦5組
03/26中村修王将戦
05/21淡路仁茂竜王戦5組
06/18及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
07/10佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
07/15岡崎洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/16桐山清澄叡王戦
07/30岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
08/19上村亘王位戦
09/10脇謙二順位戦C級2組
10/01中村太地朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/28三浦弘行棋聖戦
10/30土佐浩司順位戦C級2組
11/06高田尚平王座戦
11/26中座真王座戦
12/14鈴木大介棋王戦
12/17伊藤真吾順位戦C級2組

2014年度成績

4勝18敗

01/09遠山雄亮竜王戦4組
01/14藤原直哉順位戦C級2組
02/10森下卓棋王戦
02/12石川陽生順位戦C級2組
03/11及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
03/14安西勝一王将戦
04/03増田裕司竜王戦4組
04/25橋本崇載王将戦
06/05桐山清澄竜王戦4組
06/19佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
07/10中田功順位戦C級2組
07/23高崎一生朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22増田裕司順位戦C級2組
09/04小林宏王位戦
09/18矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
10/03石井健太郎順位戦C級2組
10/08三枚堂達也王座戦
10/29中田宏樹棋聖戦
11/19勝又清和順位戦C級2組
12/03丸山忠久棋聖戦
12/18佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
12/26金井恒太棋王戦

2013年度成績

9勝18敗

01/11佐藤和俊王将戦
01/15髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
01/17村田智弘竜王戦4組
01/30瀬川晶司棋王戦
02/05日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
02/27松本佳介NHK杯
02/27大平武洋NHK杯
02/27門倉啓太NHK杯
03/12近藤正和順位戦C級1組
04/18南芳一竜王戦4組
04/28畠山鎮NHK杯
06/11瀬川晶司順位戦C級2組
06/27中尾敏之竜王戦4組
07/17松本佳介銀河戦
07/18吉田正和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/23阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
08/11屋敷伸之NHK杯
08/27上村亘順位戦C級2組
09/17高見泰地順位戦C級2組
10/11中村太地王位戦
10/15西川慶二順位戦C級2組
11/01藤森哲也王座戦
11/12内藤國雄順位戦C級2組
11/22広瀬章人棋聖戦
12/10永瀬拓矢順位戦C級2組
12/13阿部健治郎王座戦
12/27安西勝一棋王戦

2012年度成績

13勝16敗

01/06豊川孝弘竜王戦4組
01/17福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
01/25佐藤義則棋王戦
02/07脇謙二順位戦C級1組
02/23田中悠一NHK杯
02/23土佐浩司NHK杯
02/29阿部健治郎竜王戦4組
03/13内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
04/13中村太地王将戦
04/27山本真也竜王戦4組
06/12宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
07/05神谷広志竜王戦4組
07/10小林健二順位戦C級1組
07/12武市三郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/13小倉久史銀河戦
08/07浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
09/04富岡英作順位戦C級1組
09/07南芳一竜王戦4組
09/27野月浩貴朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/27高崎一生朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/28松尾歩王位戦
10/02真田圭一順位戦C級1組
10/05中座真王座戦
10/19畠山成幸竜王戦4組
10/31田村康介竜王戦4組
11/06平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
11/16伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/06行方尚史棋聖戦
12/11千葉幸生順位戦C級1組

2011年度成績

10勝16敗

01/06村中秀史王将戦
01/18田村康介順位戦C級1組
01/26横山泰明竜王戦4組
01/28田中悠一棋王戦
02/08北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
02/23佐藤義則NHK杯
02/23小倉久史NHK杯
02/23飯島栄治NHK杯
03/15脇謙二順位戦C級1組
03/26糸谷哲郎銀河戦
04/21堀口一史座竜王戦4組
05/18神谷広志竜王戦4組
06/03塚田泰明竜王戦4組
06/14佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
06/19畠山鎮NHK杯
07/05糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
07/07松本佳介銀河戦
07/08瀬川晶司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/28長沼洋竜王戦4組
08/09長沼洋順位戦C級1組
09/06高崎一生順位戦C級1組
09/22大野八一雄王座戦
10/21森下卓棋聖戦
11/01中田功順位戦C級1組
11/29佐藤天彦順位戦C級1組
12/20佐々木慎順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

10勝18敗

01/06佐藤和俊王将戦
01/08塚田泰明竜王戦4組
01/15南芳一順位戦B級2組
01/18宮田利男棋王戦
02/12安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
02/25金沢孝史NHK杯
03/05中川大輔順位戦B級2組
04/01村中秀史棋王戦
04/01中村太地銀河戦
04/02勝又清和竜王戦4組
05/31岡崎洋竜王戦4組
06/08加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
07/06豊島将之順位戦C級1組
07/15遠山雄亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/21滝誠一郎銀河戦
08/03金井恒太順位戦C級1組
09/07片上大輔順位戦C級1組
09/10佐々木慎王位戦
09/29伊藤能王座戦
10/05西川慶二順位戦C級1組
10/27堀口一史座王位戦
10/29石川陽生王座戦
11/02内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
10/24藤井猛王位戦
11/26遠山雄亮棋聖戦
12/01高崎一生王座戦
12/21大平武洋順位戦C級1組
12/27北浜健介棋聖戦