成績詳細:三浦弘行 九段

2016年度成績

19勝17敗

01/07橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
01/15稲葉陽竜王戦1組
01/22村山慈明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/28村山慈明順位戦B級1組
02/04高橋道雄竜王戦1組
02/09三枚堂達也棋聖戦
02/18丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
02/29高橋道雄王座戦
03/10山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
03/15渡辺明棋聖戦
03/23稲葉陽棋聖戦
03/30丸山忠久竜王戦1組
04/11丸山忠久王座戦
04/18村山慈明棋聖戦
05/11屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
05/18畠山鎮王座戦
05/27宮田敦史王将戦
06/03佐藤天彦王座戦
06/09黒沢怜生王将戦
06/22広瀬章人順位戦A級
07/05佐藤康光叡王戦
07/05丸山忠久銀河戦
07/11郷田真隆竜王戦
07/21佐藤康光順位戦A級
07/26久保利明竜王戦
08/02郷田真隆銀河戦
08/10畠山鎮棋王戦
08/15丸山忠久竜王戦
08/26丸山忠久竜王戦
09/08丸山忠久竜王戦
09/14稲葉陽順位戦A級
09/24佐藤康光日本シリーズ 二回戦
09/27佐藤秀司王位戦 予選
10/03渡辺明順位戦A級
10/23橋本崇載NHK杯
12/20行方尚史順位戦A級

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (A) 同組

渡辺明 竜王

16局:6勝10敗

16/10/03順位戦A級
16/03/15棋聖戦
15/10/12日本シリーズ
15/02/06順位戦A級
14/03/16棋王戦
14/02/22棋王戦
14/02/05順位戦A級
14/02/02棋王戦
12/12/13順位戦A級
12/09/14棋王戦
11/12/26王位戦
11/11/28王将戦
11/11/21順位戦A級
11/02/17王将戦
10/10/12王将戦
10/08/06順位戦A級

羽生善治 三冠

17局:2勝15敗

17/02/13竜王戦1組
15/04/03竜王戦1組
14/11/20王将戦
14/01/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/09/09順位戦A級
13/01/11順位戦A級
11/11/08王将戦
11/07/30順位戦A級
11/05/02王位戦
10/12/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11/01王将戦
10/05/23ネット最強戦
10/05/19名人戦
10/05/07名人戦
10/04/21名人戦
10/04/09名人戦
10/02/23王位戦

稲葉陽 八段

6局:5勝1敗

16/09/14順位戦A級
16/03/23棋聖戦
16/01/15竜王戦1組
15/06/11順位戦B級1組
14/01/27竜王戦2組
12/07/24竜王戦

広瀬章人 八段

5局:0勝5敗

16/06/22順位戦A級
15/03/01順位戦A級
12/04/06王座戦
11/11/17王将戦
11/10/28棋王戦

行方尚史 八段

7局:2勝5敗

16/12/20順位戦A級
15/10/31叡王戦
14/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/09/12順位戦A級
14/05/23竜王戦2組
13/11/01順位戦A級
10/03/26竜王戦2組

深浦康市 九段

12局:2勝10敗

15/11/15日本シリーズ
14/11/07順位戦A級
14/10/24王将戦
14/10/10棋王戦
13/10/04順位戦A級
13/02/01順位戦A級
12/08/21王将戦
12/02/16棋聖戦
11/05/13竜王戦1組
10/10/01王将戦
10/07/29銀河戦
10/07/06王座戦

屋敷伸之 九段

10局:8勝2敗

16/05/11竜王戦1組
15/03/13竜王戦1組
14/12/18王位戦
14/10/17王将戦
14/07/12日本シリーズ
13/06/10順位戦A級
12/08/13順位戦A級
12/03/02順位戦A級
11/06/02王座戦
10/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐藤康光 九段

15局:7勝8敗

16/09/24日本シリーズ 二回戦
16/07/21順位戦A級
16/07/05叡王戦
15/09/27叡王戦
14/11/26王将戦
14/10/03順位戦A級
13/12/06順位戦A級
13/10/11棋王戦
13/01/19竜王戦1組
12/09/04順位戦A級
12/05/17竜王戦1組
12/01/20順位戦A級
11/10/20王将戦
11/05/25王位戦
10/10/11王将戦

森内俊之 九段

8局:7勝1敗

15/02/20棋聖戦
15/01/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/12/22順位戦A級
12/06/06竜王戦1組
11/10/07王将戦
10/12/12NHK杯
10/10/25王将戦
10/09/01順位戦A級

佐藤天彦 名人

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/03王座戦
14/02/17王座戦

豊島将之 七段

11局:2勝9敗

15/11/08NHK杯
15/09/17順位戦B級1組
15/05/25王座戦
15/05/13竜王戦1組
15/03/27棋聖戦
14/11/11王将戦
14/10/26NHK杯
14/07/22銀河戦
13/07/27銀河戦
11/10/17王将戦
10/10/22王将戦

久保利明 九段

6局:3勝3敗

16/07/26竜王戦
14/09/06日本シリーズ
14/07/18順位戦A級
14/04/11竜王戦2組
14/03/07順位戦A級
10/12/16順位戦A級

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

3局:2勝1敗

14/01/07棋王戦
13/12/24棋王戦
13/12/13棋王戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

3局:1勝2敗

15/09/14王将戦
14/07/07竜王戦
10/07/01銀河戦

山崎隆之 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/03/10順位戦B級1組
12/01/12竜王戦1組
10/09/10棋王戦
10/08/19王将戦

菅井竜也 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/01/16王位戦
12/05/27ネット最強戦

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

16局:7勝9敗

16/09/08竜王戦
16/08/26竜王戦
16/08/15竜王戦
16/07/05銀河戦
16/04/11王座戦
16/03/30竜王戦1組
16/02/18順位戦B級1組
15/06/27日本シリーズ
14/02/09NHK杯
13/07/20日本シリーズ
12/07/31竜王戦
11/09/21順位戦A級
11/02/27NHK杯
11/01/12順位戦A級
10/05/13王位戦
10/02/21NHK杯

木村一基 八段

6局:6勝0敗

15/12/17順位戦B級1組
15/04/09王座戦
12/12/23NHK杯
11/09/07王将戦
11/03/02順位戦A級
10/04/14竜王戦2組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

16局:9勝7敗

16/08/02銀河戦
16/07/11竜王戦
15/01/07竜王戦1組
14/12/05王将戦
14/06/18順位戦A級
14/01/17順位戦A級
13/11/15棋王戦
13/02/24NHK杯
12/07/15ネット最強戦
12/06/30日本シリーズ
12/06/21順位戦A級
12/02/01順位戦A級
11/03/18竜王戦1組
10/12/27王位戦
10/10/17順位戦A級
10/03/02順位戦A級

松尾歩 八段

5局:4勝1敗

15/07/30銀河戦
15/07/02順位戦B級1組
14/09/30王将戦
11/01/27竜王戦1組
10/04/30王座戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

5局:2勝3敗

16/10/23NHK杯
16/01/07順位戦B級1組
12/11/16順位戦A級
11/09/01棋王戦
10/04/27王位戦

澤田真吾 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/16王将戦

中村太地 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

6局:2勝4敗

16/04/18棋聖戦
16/01/28順位戦B級1組
16/01/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/11/27棋聖戦
11/12/14棋聖戦
11/02/22王位戦

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/22棋聖戦

阿久津主税 八段

6局:5勝1敗

15/12/03順位戦B級1組
15/08/27王将戦
15/01/13順位戦A級
13/11/10NHK杯
13/09/05棋王戦
10/07/09竜王戦

八代弥 六段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

4局:2勝2敗

14/01/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09/28王将戦
10/10/26順位戦A級
10/05/25竜王戦2組

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/02/09棋聖戦

戸辺誠 七段

2局:0勝2敗

10/10/29棋聖戦
10/03/19王位戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/11/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/09王将戦

西尾明 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/08/11銀河戦
14/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

8局:5勝3敗

15/11/12順位戦B級1組
13/08/08順位戦A級
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/10/02順位戦A級
11/10/11順位戦A級
11/06/11日本シリーズ
10/06/29順位戦A級
10/02/03順位戦A級

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/01/23棋聖戦

阿部隆 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/04/05竜王戦1組
10/07/22棋王戦

鈴木大介 八段

3局:2勝1敗

12/08/02銀河戦
12/03/29竜王戦1組
10/09/16王将戦

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/12棋聖戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/10/15王位戦
12/07/06棋王戦

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/10/24王位戦
10/11/30王位戦

畠山鎮 七段

5局:3勝2敗

16/08/10棋王戦
16/05/18王座戦
15/10/22順位戦B級1組
12/01/15NHK杯
11/07/15棋王戦

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

3局:2勝1敗

14/01/05NHK杯
11/12/09王位戦
10/05/28王位戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/05/27王将戦
12/10/12王位戦

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

先崎学 九段

2局:1勝1敗

17/02/20王座戦 二次予選
15/10/01順位戦B級1組

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/12/01王位戦
10/02/16王座戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/11/24棋聖戦
15/03/16王座戦

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/03/15王座戦

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中田宏樹 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/02/09王座戦

瀬川晶司 五段

3局:3勝0敗

14/09/26棋王戦
13/10/18王位戦
10/10/06王位戦

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/11/11NHK杯

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村修 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/16叡王戦

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/11/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/03/24王位戦

中村亮介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/11/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/30王位戦

佐藤秀司 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/09/27王位戦 予選
15/07/07棋王戦
14/09/01王将戦

森下卓 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/04/02王座戦
11/07/09銀河戦

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/02棋王戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/25王位戦

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

10局:8勝2敗

16/02/29王座戦
16/02/04竜王戦1組
14/02/28竜王戦2組
13/08/26王将戦
13/03/01順位戦A級
11/12/19順位戦A級
11/10/31棋聖戦
11/02/02順位戦A級
10/08/15NHK杯
10/01/08順位戦A級

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

2局:2勝0敗

11/04/28王座戦
10/06/11王座戦

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/27竜王戦2組

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/24王位戦

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/03王位戦

泉正樹 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/13王座戦

南芳一 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/21王位戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/28棋聖戦

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦20勝15敗
名人戦0勝4敗
順位戦35勝29敗
王位戦17勝12敗
王座戦12勝8敗
棋王戦11勝10敗
王将戦16勝16敗
棋聖戦10勝6敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦8勝6敗
銀河戦4勝6敗

2015年度成績

25勝15敗

01/07郷田真隆竜王戦1組
01/13阿久津主税順位戦A級
01/16菅井竜也王位戦
01/23石井健太郎棋聖戦
01/27森内俊之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/27伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/06渡辺明順位戦A級
02/20森内俊之棋聖戦
03/01広瀬章人順位戦A級
03/13屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
03/16田村康介王座戦
03/27豊島将之棋聖戦
04/03羽生善治竜王戦1組
04/09木村一基王座戦
05/13豊島将之竜王戦1組
05/25豊島将之王座戦
06/11稲葉陽順位戦B級1組
06/27丸山忠久日本シリーズ
07/02松尾歩順位戦B級1組
07/07佐藤秀司棋王戦
07/16中村修叡王戦
07/30松尾歩銀河戦
08/11西尾明銀河戦
08/27阿久津主税王将戦
09/14糸谷哲郎王将戦
09/17豊島将之順位戦B級1組
09/24高田尚平王位戦
09/27佐藤康光叡王戦
10/01先崎学順位戦B級1組
10/12渡辺明日本シリーズ
10/15佐藤紳哉王位戦
10/22畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
10/28森雞二棋聖戦
10/31行方尚史叡王戦
11/08豊島将之NHK杯
11/12谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
11/15深浦康市日本シリーズ
11/24田村康介棋聖戦
12/03阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
12/17木村一基順位戦B級1組

2014年度成績

23勝20敗

01/05高崎一生NHK杯
01/07永瀬拓矢棋王戦
01/17郷田真隆順位戦A級
01/21藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/21羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/27稲葉陽竜王戦2組
02/02渡辺明棋王戦
02/05渡辺明順位戦A級
02/09丸山忠久NHK杯
02/17佐藤天彦王座戦
02/22渡辺明棋王戦
02/28高橋道雄竜王戦2組
03/07久保利明順位戦A級
03/16渡辺明棋王戦
04/11久保利明竜王戦2組
05/23行方尚史竜王戦2組
06/18郷田真隆順位戦A級
07/07糸谷哲郎竜王戦
07/12屋敷伸之日本シリーズ
07/18久保利明順位戦A級
07/22豊島将之銀河戦
09/01佐藤秀司王将戦
09/06久保利明日本シリーズ
09/12行方尚史順位戦A級
09/26瀬川晶司棋王戦
09/30松尾歩王将戦
10/03佐藤康光順位戦A級
10/10深浦康市棋王戦
10/17屋敷伸之王将戦
10/24深浦康市王将戦
10/26豊島将之NHK杯
10/30村中秀史王位戦
11/07深浦康市順位戦A級
11/11豊島将之王将戦
11/20羽生善治王将戦
11/26佐藤康光王将戦
12/01飯塚祐紀王位戦
12/05郷田真隆王将戦
12/09西尾明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09行方尚史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/12野月浩貴棋聖戦
12/18屋敷伸之王位戦
12/22森内俊之順位戦A級

2013年度成績

14勝15敗

01/11羽生善治順位戦A級
01/17谷川浩司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/19佐藤康光竜王戦1組
02/01深浦康市順位戦A級
02/13泉正樹王座戦
02/24郷田真隆NHK杯
03/01高橋道雄順位戦A級
04/02森下卓王座戦
04/05阿部隆竜王戦1組
06/10屋敷伸之順位戦A級
07/02金井恒太棋王戦
07/20丸山忠久日本シリーズ
07/27豊島将之銀河戦
08/08谷川浩司順位戦A級
08/16澤田真吾王将戦
08/26高橋道雄王将戦
09/05阿久津主税棋王戦
09/09羽生善治順位戦A級
10/04深浦康市順位戦A級
10/11佐藤康光棋王戦
10/18瀬川晶司王位戦
10/24及川拓馬王位戦
11/01行方尚史順位戦A級
11/10阿久津主税NHK杯
11/15郷田真隆棋王戦
11/27村山慈明棋聖戦
12/06佐藤康光順位戦A級
12/13永瀬拓矢棋王戦
12/24永瀬拓矢棋王戦

2012年度成績

19勝15敗

01/12山崎隆之竜王戦1組
01/15畠山鎮NHK杯
01/20佐藤康光順位戦A級
02/01郷田真隆順位戦A級
02/09中田宏樹王座戦
02/16深浦康市棋聖戦
03/02屋敷伸之順位戦A級
03/15遠山雄亮王座戦
03/29鈴木大介竜王戦1組
04/06広瀬章人王座戦
05/17佐藤康光竜王戦1組
05/27菅井竜也ネット最強戦
06/06森内俊之竜王戦1組
06/21郷田真隆順位戦A級
06/30郷田真隆日本シリーズ
07/06佐藤紳哉棋王戦
07/15郷田真隆ネット最強戦
07/24稲葉陽竜王戦
07/31丸山忠久竜王戦
08/02鈴木大介銀河戦
08/13屋敷伸之順位戦A級
08/21深浦康市王将戦
09/04佐藤康光順位戦A級
09/14渡辺明棋王戦
09/21田丸昇王位戦
10/02谷川浩司順位戦A級
10/12宮田敦史王位戦
11/09窪田義行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09中村亮介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/11杉本昌隆NHK杯
11/16橋本崇載順位戦A級
11/22横山泰明棋聖戦
12/13渡辺明順位戦A級
12/23木村一基NHK杯

2011年度成績

20勝20敗

01/12丸山忠久順位戦A級
01/27松尾歩竜王戦1組
02/02高橋道雄順位戦A級
02/17渡辺明王将戦
02/22村山慈明王位戦
02/27丸山忠久NHK杯
03/02木村一基順位戦A級
03/18郷田真隆竜王戦1組
03/24窪田義行王位戦
04/12吉田正和王位戦
04/28中川大輔王座戦
05/02羽生善治王位戦
05/13深浦康市竜王戦1組
05/25佐藤康光王位戦
06/02屋敷伸之王座戦
06/11谷川浩司日本シリーズ
07/09森下卓銀河戦
07/15畠山鎮棋王戦
07/30羽生善治順位戦A級
09/01橋本崇載棋王戦
09/07木村一基王将戦
09/21丸山忠久順位戦A級
09/28藤井猛王将戦
10/03中尾敏之王位戦
10/07森内俊之王将戦
10/11谷川浩司順位戦A級
10/17豊島将之王将戦
10/20佐藤康光王将戦
10/25勝又清和王位戦
10/28広瀬章人棋王戦
10/31高橋道雄棋聖戦
11/04阿部光瑠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/08羽生善治王将戦
11/17広瀬章人王将戦
11/21渡辺明順位戦A級
11/28渡辺明王将戦
12/09高崎一生王位戦
12/14村山慈明棋聖戦
12/19高橋道雄順位戦A級
12/26渡辺明王位戦

2010年度成績

27勝24敗

01/08高橋道雄順位戦A級
01/27富岡英作竜王戦2組
02/03谷川浩司順位戦A級
02/16飯塚祐紀王座戦
02/21丸山忠久NHK杯
02/23羽生善治王位戦
03/02郷田真隆順位戦A級
03/19戸辺誠王位戦
03/26行方尚史竜王戦2組
04/09羽生善治名人戦
04/14木村一基竜王戦2組
04/21羽生善治名人戦
04/27橋本崇載王位戦
04/30松尾歩王座戦
05/07羽生善治名人戦
05/13丸山忠久王位戦
05/19羽生善治名人戦
05/23羽生善治ネット最強戦
05/25藤井猛竜王戦2組
05/28高崎一生王位戦
06/11中川大輔王座戦
06/29谷川浩司順位戦A級
07/01糸谷哲郎銀河戦
07/06深浦康市王座戦
07/09阿久津主税竜王戦
07/22阿部隆棋王戦
07/29深浦康市銀河戦
08/06渡辺明順位戦A級
08/15高橋道雄NHK杯
08/19山崎隆之王将戦
09/01森内俊之順位戦A級
09/10山崎隆之棋王戦
09/16鈴木大介王将戦
10/01深浦康市王将戦
10/06瀬川晶司王位戦
10/12渡辺明王将戦
10/21土佐浩司王位戦
10/26藤井猛順位戦A級
10/29戸辺誠棋聖戦
11/01羽生善治王将戦
11/05片上大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05屋敷伸之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11佐藤康光王将戦
10/17郷田真隆順位戦A級
10/22豊島将之王将戦
10/25森内俊之王将戦
11/30及川拓馬王位戦
12/12森内俊之NHK杯
12/16久保利明順位戦A級
12/20羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/27郷田真隆王位戦