成績詳細:南芳一 九段

2016年度成績

5勝17敗

01/14有森浩三竜王戦5組
01/18西川和宏棋王戦
01/26佐々木勇気順位戦C級1組
02/02福崎文吾王将戦
02/09日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
03/01髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
03/08村田顕弘竜王戦5組
04/12石田直裕竜王戦5組
04/20斎藤慎太郎王将戦
06/07田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
06/17塚田泰明叡王戦
07/05佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
08/30長沼洋順位戦C級1組
09/08船江恒平朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/13阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
09/20山本真也王座戦 一次予選
10/04桐山清澄王位戦 予選
10/25北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
11/04菅井竜也棋聖戦 二次予選・千日手
11/15金井恒太順位戦C級1組
12/22片上大輔順位戦C級1組
12/27大橋貴洸棋王戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C1) 同組

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/24竜王戦5組
15/11/17順位戦C級1組
13/08/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木勇気 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/01/26順位戦C級1組
14/11/25順位戦C級1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/08順位戦C級1組

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/13順位戦C級1組

大石直嗣 六段

4局:2勝2敗

15/06/23順位戦C級1組
14/09/30順位戦C級1組
10/09/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/02/24NHK杯

船江恒平 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

村田顕弘 五段

7局:1勝6敗

16/03/08竜王戦5組
15/06/02順位戦C級1組
15/01/29王将戦
14/02/18王座戦
14/02/07棋王戦
12/08/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/02/24NHK杯

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

2局:1勝1敗

17/03/14順位戦C級1組
10/10/21王位戦

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/20竜王戦4組

杉本昌隆 七段

4局:4勝0敗

13/11/27棋聖戦
12/12/13順位戦B級2組
11/12/09順位戦B級2組
11/02/09王座戦

片上大輔 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/22順位戦C級1組

真田圭一 八段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/10順位戦C級1組

塚田泰明 九段

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/17叡王戦
15/01/06順位戦C級1組

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/05順位戦C級1組

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/16順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/11/15順位戦C級1組
12/05/03銀河戦

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/11順位戦B級2組

北島忠雄 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/25順位戦C級1組

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/07順位戦C級1組

日浦市郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/02/09順位戦C級1組
14/05/13竜王戦4組

堀口一史座 七段

4局:0勝4敗

15/07/21順位戦C級1組
15/04/16銀河戦
14/08/26順位戦C級1組
12/07/19順位戦B級2組

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/10/31順位戦B級2組
12/05/31銀河戦

髙野秀行 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/01順位戦C級1組

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/10順位戦C級1組

長沼洋 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/08/30順位戦C級1組
10/04/01竜王戦4組

島朗 九段

2局:0勝2敗

12/01/13順位戦B級2組
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

福崎文吾 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/02/02王将戦
11/04/28棋王戦
11/04/01竜王戦4組

泉正樹 八段

3局:1勝2敗

15/09/15順位戦C級1組
13/02/07順位戦B級2組
11/08/05順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/07順位戦C級1組
11/01/14順位戦B級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

4局:1勝3敗

14/03/19王座戦
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
11/10/28竜王戦4組
11/01/31竜王戦4組

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

2局:1勝1敗

15/10/26王位戦
11/04/12王座戦

稲葉陽 八段

2局:1勝1敗

14/02/03王座戦
11/09/21王位戦

広瀬章人 八段

2局:0勝2敗

12/02/03順位戦B級2組
11/05/10竜王戦4組

菅井竜也 七段

4局:0勝4敗

16/11/04棋聖戦 二次予選・千日手
15/01/21竜王戦4組
14/07/08順位戦C級1組
14/01/16棋聖戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

11/02/22王将戦
10/05/06銀河戦

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/10/13順位戦C級1組
14/04/08銀河戦

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

4局:2勝2敗

14/09/16順位戦C級1組
12/02/22NHK杯
11/08/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/01/20王座戦

行方尚史 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/05/13NHK杯

斎藤慎太郎 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/04/20王将戦
15/10/06王座戦
15/02/03順位戦C級1組

村山慈明 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/02/13順位戦B級2組
10/04/23竜王戦4組

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/01/18王座戦
10/10/19順位戦B級2組

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/15順位戦B級2組

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/20叡王戦

戸辺誠 七段

2局:0勝2敗

12/03/09順位戦B級2組
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

八代弥 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/12/11棋聖戦
13/12/05順位戦B級2組
11/10/07順位戦B級2組

鈴木大介 九段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/09/19順位戦B級2組
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/11/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/13棋王戦

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/08/09順位戦B級2組

石田直裕 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/04/12竜王戦5組

谷川浩司 九段

3局:0勝3敗

15/10/29棋聖戦
13/02/22王座戦
12/11/06棋聖戦

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/01/23順位戦B級2組
13/03/07順位戦B級2組
10/10/15順位戦B級2組

西川和宏 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/18棋王戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/26王位戦

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/27棋王戦 予選

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

2局:0勝2敗

10/10/28竜王戦4組
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

先崎学 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/07/11順位戦B級2組
11/03/04順位戦B級2組

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/13順位戦B級2組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/14王座戦

田村康介 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/01順位戦B級2組

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/05/16竜王戦4組

伊奈祐介 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/09/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/10/29王座戦
14/10/15王位戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/09順位戦B級2組

中村修 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/04順位戦B級2組

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

3局:0勝3敗

15/10/02竜王戦4組
10/11/08王位戦
10/07/27銀河戦

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/06/13順位戦B級2組
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/22棋聖戦

矢倉規広 七段

5局:3勝2敗

14/01/08竜王戦4組
13/09/04王位戦
13/04/04棋王戦
13/01/31王将戦
11/07/25銀河戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/21順位戦B級2組

島本亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/19銀河戦

山本真也 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/09/20王座戦 一次予選
15/04/08竜王戦4組
12/12/19竜王戦4組
10/09/06王位戦

畠山成幸 八段

7局:3勝4敗

14/03/06竜王戦4組
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
12/01/26王座戦
11/02/18順位戦B級2組
10/12/03王座戦
10/02/12順位戦B級2組
10/01/29竜王戦4組

増田裕司 六段

3局:2勝1敗

14/04/11王将戦
12/07/13銀河戦
12/02/08竜王戦4組

大平武洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/05/09銀河戦

青野照市 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/01/10順位戦B級2組
11/07/22順位戦B級2組

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

4局:2勝2敗

15/09/25王位戦
15/09/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/12/26棋王戦
12/03/22王将戦

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

6局:3勝3敗

16/01/14竜王戦5組
14/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/12/12王位戦
13/03/14棋王戦
12/07/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/02/26王将戦

脇謙二 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/08/31王位戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/02/22NHK杯

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/02/19NHK杯
11/12/22竜王戦4組

桐山清澄 九段

3局:1勝2敗

16/10/04王位戦 予選
10/09/22棋聖戦
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

神谷広志 八段

3局:3勝0敗

14/06/10順位戦C級1組
12/12/04王座戦
11/06/17順位戦B級2組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/06/20叡王戦

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦10勝16敗
順位戦26勝47敗
王位戦5勝7敗
王座戦8勝7敗
棋王戦4勝8敗
王将戦1勝7敗
棋聖戦4勝7敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦5勝7敗
銀河戦4勝6敗

2015年度成績

9勝15敗

01/06塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
01/21菅井竜也竜王戦4組
01/29村田顕弘王将戦
02/03斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級1組
03/10富岡英作順位戦C級1組
04/08山本真也竜王戦4組
04/16堀口一史座銀河戦
06/02村田顕弘順位戦C級1組
06/20加藤一二三叡王戦
06/20森内俊之叡王戦
06/23大石直嗣順位戦C級1組
07/21堀口一史座順位戦C級1組
09/07藤原直哉朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/07伊奈祐介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/15泉正樹順位戦C級1組
09/25藤原直哉王位戦
10/02村田智弘竜王戦4組
10/06斎藤慎太郎王座戦
10/13中村太地順位戦C級1組
10/26久保利明王位戦
10/29谷川浩司棋聖戦
11/17千田翔太順位戦C級1組
11/26佐藤紳哉王位戦
12/08千葉幸生順位戦C級1組

2014年度成績

6勝21敗

01/08矢倉規広竜王戦4組
01/16菅井竜也棋聖戦
01/23野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
02/03稲葉陽王座戦
02/07村田顕弘棋王戦
02/13村山慈明順位戦B級2組
02/18村田顕弘王座戦
03/06畠山成幸竜王戦4組
03/13中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
03/19豊島将之王座戦
04/08中村太地銀河戦
04/11増田裕司王将戦
05/13日浦市郎竜王戦4組
06/10神谷広志順位戦C級1組
07/08菅井竜也順位戦C級1組
07/29有森浩三朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26堀口一史座順位戦C級1組
09/16澤田真吾順位戦C級1組
09/30大石直嗣順位戦C級1組
10/15伊奈祐介王位戦
10/23淡路仁茂棋聖戦
10/29伊奈祐介王座戦
11/14星野良生王座戦
11/25佐々木勇気順位戦C級1組
12/11北浜健介棋聖戦
12/16阪口悟順位戦C級1組
12/26藤原直哉棋王戦

2013年度成績

9勝15敗

01/10青野照市順位戦B級2組
01/18阿久津主税王座戦
01/31矢倉規広王将戦
02/07泉正樹順位戦B級2組
02/19神崎健二NHK杯
02/22谷川浩司王座戦
03/07野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
03/14有森浩三棋王戦
04/04矢倉規広棋王戦
04/18森?二竜王戦4組
05/09大平武洋銀河戦
05/16遠山雄亮竜王戦4組
06/13森下卓順位戦B級2組
07/11先崎学順位戦B級2組
07/19島本亮銀河戦
08/01田村康介順位戦B級2組
08/08千田翔太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/04矢倉規広王位戦
09/19阿部隆順位戦B級2組
10/31豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
11/14畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
11/27杉本昌隆棋聖戦
12/05北浜健介順位戦B級2組
12/12有森浩三王位戦

2012年度成績

11勝18敗

01/13島朗順位戦B級2組
01/20前田祐司棋王戦
01/26畠山成幸王座戦
02/03広瀬章人順位戦B級2組
02/08増田裕司竜王戦4組
02/22澤田真吾NHK杯
02/22小林健二NHK杯
03/09戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
03/22藤原直哉王将戦
04/20高崎一生竜王戦4組
05/03金井恒太銀河戦
05/13行方尚史NHK杯
05/31豊川孝弘銀河戦
06/21中川大輔順位戦B級2組
07/13増田裕司銀河戦
07/19堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
07/25有森浩三朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
08/23村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/31脇謙二王位戦
09/07森?二竜王戦4組
09/13豊島将之順位戦B級2組
09/28淡路仁茂棋聖戦
10/04中村修順位戦B級2組
11/06谷川浩司棋聖戦
11/15藤井猛順位戦B級2組
12/04神谷広志王座戦
12/13杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
12/19山本真也竜王戦4組

2011年度成績

16勝12敗

01/14田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
01/20澤田真吾王座戦
01/31豊島将之竜王戦4組
02/09杉本昌隆王座戦
02/18畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
02/22糸谷哲郎王将戦
02/24村田顕弘NHK杯
03/04先崎学順位戦B級2組
03/09児玉孝一棋王戦
03/28野田敬三棋王戦
04/01福崎文吾竜王戦4組
04/12久保利明王座戦
04/28福崎文吾棋王戦
05/10広瀬章人竜王戦4組
06/13牧野光則棋王戦
06/17神谷広志順位戦B級2組
07/22青野照市順位戦B級2組
07/25矢倉規広銀河戦
08/05泉正樹順位戦B級2組
08/10澤田真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/09窪田義行順位戦B級2組
09/21稲葉陽王位戦
10/07北浜健介順位戦B級2組
10/21内藤國雄棋聖戦
10/28豊島将之竜王戦4組
11/11安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
12/09杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
12/22神崎健二竜王戦4組

2010年度成績

15勝16敗

01/15森?二順位戦B級2組
01/18淡路仁茂棋王戦
01/29畠山成幸竜王戦4組
02/12畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
02/24児玉孝一NHK杯
02/24大石直嗣NHK杯
02/26有森浩三王将戦
03/05桐山清澄順位戦B級2組
04/01長沼洋竜王戦4組
04/23村山慈明竜王戦4組
05/06糸谷哲郎銀河戦
06/18飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
07/13東和男朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/13淡路仁茂朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/16島朗順位戦B級2組
07/27村田智弘銀河戦
08/06戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
09/06山本真也王位戦
09/09大石直嗣朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/17阿部隆順位戦B級2組
09/22桐山清澄棋聖戦
10/15野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
10/21小林裕士王位戦
10/28飯塚祐紀竜王戦4組
11/08村田智弘王位戦
11/10畠山鎮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/19阿久津主税順位戦B級2組
12/03畠山成幸王座戦
12/10森下卓順位戦B級2組
12/15内藤國雄竜王戦4組
12/22井上慶太棋聖戦