成績詳細:松尾歩 八段

2016年度成績

20勝15敗

01/07山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
01/28谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
02/03杉本昌隆竜王戦2組
02/10佐藤紳哉王座戦
03/10村山慈明順位戦B級1組
03/17高田尚平王将戦
03/31千葉幸生王座戦
04/11行方尚史竜王戦2組
04/22阿部健治郎竜王戦2組
05/09久保利明王座戦
05/22佐々木勇気NHK杯
05/23高野智史王将戦
06/08郷田真隆王座戦
06/14田村康介銀河戦
06/16豊島将之順位戦B級1組
06/30木村一基順位戦B級1組
07/04深浦康市棋王戦
07/11中田宏樹叡王戦
07/12久保利明銀河戦
07/14佐藤天彦王座戦
07/21久保利明順位戦B級1組
08/04郷田真隆順位戦B級1組
08/16菅井竜也銀河戦
09/09飯塚祐紀王位戦
09/15飯島栄治順位戦B級1組
10/06糸谷哲郎順位戦B級1組
10/21飯島栄治竜王戦2組 昇決
10/27谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
11/06佐藤紳哉王位戦 予選
11/10橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
11/14中村太地王位戦 予選
11/24丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
12/08塚田泰明朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/22山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
12/28野月浩貴棋聖戦 二次予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B1) 同組

久保利明 九段

7局:4勝3敗

16/07/21順位戦B級1組
16/07/12銀河戦
16/05/09王座戦
14/02/27棋聖戦
12/10/18順位戦B級1組
12/02/05NHK杯
10/01/08順位戦B級1組

豊島将之 七段

5局:2勝3敗

16/06/16順位戦B級1組
15/12/17順位戦B級1組
14/12/25順位戦B級1組
14/03/12竜王戦1組
13/09/19順位戦B級1組

山崎隆之 八段

9局:5勝4敗

16/12/22順位戦B級1組
16/01/07順位戦B級1組
15/07/02銀河戦
15/01/08順位戦B級1組
13/07/18順位戦B級1組
12/11/22順位戦B級1組
11/07/01順位戦B級1組
10/10/29順位戦B級1組
10/03/12順位戦B級1組

糸谷哲郎 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/10/06順位戦B級1組
12/08/15王将戦
12/02/15王座戦

木村一基 八段

12局:7勝5敗

16/06/30順位戦B級1組
15/07/23順位戦B級1組
15/03/27竜王戦2組
15/03/05順位戦B級1組
14/08/18王将戦
13/10/31順位戦B級1組
12/12/06棋聖戦
12/08/30順位戦B級1組
11/10/21順位戦B級1組
11/03/25竜王戦1組
10/11/28NHK杯
10/02/18王位戦

丸山忠久 九段

12局:4勝8敗

16/11/24順位戦B級1組
15/06/11順位戦B級1組
15/02/19順位戦B級1組
14/11/16NHK杯
14/08/14棋王戦
13/11/14順位戦B級1組
12/08/09順位戦B級1組
11/10/31棋聖戦
11/01/30NHK杯
10/12/27棋聖戦
10/11/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/05/25竜王戦1組

郷田真隆 王将

5局:3勝2敗

16/08/04順位戦B級1組
16/06/08王座戦
14/09/18銀河戦
11/10/24棋王戦
11/01/21王座戦

阿久津主税 八段

8局:3勝5敗

15/10/01順位戦B級1組
14/01/30王座戦
14/01/16順位戦B級1組
13/06/22銀河戦
12/10/05棋聖戦
12/09/20順位戦B級1組
12/03/16順位戦B級1組
10/07/26竜王戦

橋本崇載 八段

8局:4勝4敗

16/11/10順位戦B級1組
15/09/17順位戦B級1組
14/09/25順位戦B級1組
14/01/24棋聖戦
14/01/09竜王戦1組
13/08/01順位戦B級1組
12/02/03順位戦B級1組
10/02/22竜王戦1組

飯島栄治 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/10/21竜王戦2組 昇決
16/09/15順位戦B級1組

谷川浩司 九段

5局:5勝0敗

16/10/27順位戦B級1組
16/01/28順位戦B級1組
14/11/27順位戦B級1組
13/07/20銀河戦
12/01/26竜王戦2組

畠山鎮 七段

6局:3勝3敗

15/11/12順位戦B級1組
14/10/23順位戦B級1組
13/08/22順位戦B級1組
13/06/20棋王戦
12/06/14順位戦B級1組
11/01/14順位戦B級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

3局:1勝2敗

16/07/14王座戦
15/06/05王将戦
14/11/13順位戦B級1組

渡辺明 竜王

3局:1勝2敗

14/09/30銀河戦
11/09/13棋王戦
10/04/08王位戦

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/10/22順位戦B級1組
15/08/18叡王戦

羽生善治 三冠

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/23銀河戦

千田翔太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/13王位戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦

広瀬章人 八段

5局:1勝4敗

15/11/20棋聖戦
13/06/27順位戦B級1組
13/01/21王位戦
12/07/05順位戦B級1組
10/03/03王位戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/22NHK杯

菅井竜也 七段

2局:0勝2敗

16/08/16銀河戦
15/04/09王位戦

三浦弘行 九段

5局:1勝4敗

15/07/30銀河戦
15/07/02順位戦B級1組
14/09/30王将戦
11/01/27竜王戦1組
10/04/30王座戦

行方尚史 八段

7局:2勝5敗

16/04/11竜王戦2組
15/08/12王将戦
13/09/12銀河戦
13/05/13王位戦
12/07/26順位戦B級1組
11/09/22順位戦B級1組
10/09/24順位戦B級1組

中村太地 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/11/14王位戦 予選
12/09/23NHK杯
11/04/03NHK杯

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

5局:4勝1敗

17/01/19竜王戦1組
16/07/04棋王戦
15/02/13棋聖戦
11/07/22順位戦B級1組
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

5局:2勝3敗

15/03/20王座戦
14/07/31銀河戦
14/06/05順位戦B級1組
12/09/06棋王戦
11/03/11順位戦B級1組

藤井猛 九段

9局:4勝5敗

14/07/17順位戦B級1組
13/12/05順位戦B級1組
13/03/04王位戦
12/12/27王座戦
12/11/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/06/05棋王戦
12/04/27竜王戦2組
11/12/16順位戦B級1組
10/10/11棋聖戦

横山泰明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/27王位戦

村山慈明 七段

4局:1勝3敗

16/03/10順位戦B級1組
14/08/28順位戦B級1組
11/01/07王位戦
10/05/06王将戦

佐藤康光 九段

4局:2勝2敗

15/05/07王位戦
15/03/09棋聖戦
10/08/27順位戦B級1組
10/05/28王位戦

戸辺誠 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/10/13棋聖戦
11/04/08王将戦

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/31王座戦

森内俊之 九段

3局:1勝2敗

15/08/26王将戦
14/09/16王将戦
13/08/18NHK杯

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

3局:2勝1敗

11/12/02王座戦
10/10/25王位戦
10/06/11王将戦

大石直嗣 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/04/02王位戦
10/05/14王位戦

船江恒平 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/14棋王戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/04/22竜王戦2組
10/02/09王将戦

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/02/05竜王戦2組
12/10/24王位戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

2局:2勝0敗

14/09/02銀河戦
12/12/11王位戦

鈴木大介 八段

7局:6勝1敗

14/10/31王位戦
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
13/03/27竜王戦2組
12/11/01順位戦B級1組
11/08/05順位戦B級1組
10/08/06順位戦B級1組
10/02/05順位戦B級1組

阿部隆 八段

3局:2勝1敗

13/05/25銀河戦
10/06/28棋王戦
10/04/15竜王戦1組

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/21王将戦

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/28棋聖戦 二次予選

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/28王将戦

宮田敦史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/04/30王位戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

5局:4勝1敗

16/11/06王位戦 予選
16/02/10王座戦
13/11/22王位戦
13/01/18竜王戦2組
11/05/09王将戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/05/10王将戦
10/02/12王座戦

石田直裕 四段

1局:1勝0敗

14/06/24王将戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/23王将戦

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/03順位戦B級1組

田村康介 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/14銀河戦
14/11/06棋聖戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/04/25竜王戦2組

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/30王位戦
11/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦

杉本昌隆 七段

5局:2勝3敗

16/02/03竜王戦2組
15/10/29竜王戦2組
12/10/12竜王戦2組
11/06/23銀河戦
10/12/17順位戦B級1組

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/24王将戦

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/05/18王位戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

4局:3勝1敗

16/07/11叡王戦
12/12/20順位戦B級1組
11/11/25順位戦B級1組
10/10/08順位戦B級1組

森下卓 九段

3局:2勝1敗

13/12/16王位戦
12/05/31王将戦
10/03/18竜王戦1組

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/17叡王戦

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

3局:3勝0敗

15/05/12王将戦
12/01/13順位戦B級1組
11/02/04順位戦B級1組

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/18棋聖戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

6局:6勝0敗

16/09/09王位戦
15/02/24王座戦
14/10/09順位戦B級1組
14/02/13順位戦B級1組
13/11/06棋聖戦
13/03/14順位戦B級1組

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

2局:2勝0敗

11/10/27王位戦
10/11/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/04/06NHK杯

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/04/10王将戦

高橋道雄 九段

6局:4勝2敗

15/11/05竜王戦2組
14/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/10/24竜王戦2組
12/07/18棋王戦
11/12/08王位戦
10/09/30棋聖戦

中川大輔 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/05/12NHK杯

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/12/11王位戦
10/07/04NHK杯

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/11王将戦

北島忠雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/10/18王位戦
11/12/04NHK杯

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/05王位戦

井上慶太 九段

5局:1勝4敗

15/06/28NHK杯
13/01/10順位戦B級1組
12/03/23竜王戦2組
11/06/03順位戦B級1組
10/07/23順位戦B級1組

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/08王位戦

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/03銀河戦

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/15銀河戦

藤原直哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/17叡王戦

豊川孝弘 七段

3局:2勝1敗

12/06/28銀河戦
11/07/08棋王戦
10/07/02順位戦B級1組

島朗 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/05/22竜王戦2組

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/25王位戦
12/05/08王将戦

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/03/17王将戦
14/10/16王位戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/10NHK杯

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/12/20棋聖戦

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/04王位戦

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/04/15王将戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/24王将戦

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/09王将戦

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/11棋聖戦

宮田利男 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/10/08王位戦
11/09/27王位戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦15勝12敗
順位戦48勝36敗
王位戦26勝12敗
王座戦7勝7敗
棋王戦4勝7敗
王将戦20勝7敗
棋聖戦11勝7敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦1勝7敗
銀河戦14勝6敗

2015年度成績

25勝18敗

01/08山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
02/05西尾明竜王戦2組
02/13深浦康市棋聖戦
02/19丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
02/24飯塚祐紀王座戦
02/27横山泰明王位戦
03/05木村一基順位戦B級1組
03/09佐藤康光棋聖戦
03/13千田翔太王位戦
03/20屋敷伸之王座戦
03/24所司和晴王将戦
03/27木村一基竜王戦2組
04/09菅井竜也王位戦
04/15土佐浩司王将戦
05/07佐藤康光王位戦
05/12中村修王将戦
05/18伊奈祐介王位戦
05/22島朗竜王戦2組
06/05佐藤天彦王将戦
06/11丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
06/28井上慶太NHK杯
07/02三浦弘行順位戦B級1組
07/02山崎隆之銀河戦
07/14船江恒平棋王戦
07/17藤原直哉叡王戦
07/17真田圭一叡王戦
07/23木村一基順位戦B級1組
07/30三浦弘行銀河戦
08/12行方尚史王将戦
08/18稲葉陽叡王戦
08/26森内俊之王将戦
09/17橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
09/25小倉久史王位戦
10/01阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
10/13戸辺誠棋聖戦
10/22稲葉陽順位戦B級1組
10/29杉本昌隆竜王戦2組
11/05高橋道雄竜王戦2組
11/12畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/20広瀬章人棋聖戦
11/25戸辺誠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/03先崎学順位戦B級1組
12/17豊島将之順位戦B級1組

2014年度成績

24勝14敗

01/09橋本崇載竜王戦1組
01/16阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
01/24橋本崇載棋聖戦
01/30阿久津主税王座戦
02/13飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
02/27久保利明棋聖戦
03/05高橋道雄順位戦B級1組
03/12豊島将之竜王戦1組
04/06中村亮介NHK杯
04/10金井恒太王将戦
06/05屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
06/24石田直裕王将戦
07/03畠山成幸銀河戦
07/17藤井猛順位戦B級1組
07/21石井健太郎王将戦
07/31屋敷伸之銀河戦
08/14丸山忠久棋王戦
08/18木村一基王将戦
08/28村山慈明順位戦B級1組
09/02村田顕弘銀河戦
09/16森内俊之王将戦
09/18郷田真隆銀河戦
09/23羽生善治銀河戦
09/25橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
09/30三浦弘行王将戦
09/30渡辺明銀河戦
10/09飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
10/16高田尚平王位戦
10/23畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
10/31鈴木大介王位戦
11/06田村康介棋聖戦
11/13佐藤天彦順位戦B級1組
11/16丸山忠久NHK杯
11/27谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
12/01永瀬拓矢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05堀口一史座王位戦
12/11日浦市郎王位戦
12/25豊島将之順位戦B級1組

2013年度成績

24勝13敗

01/10井上慶太順位戦B級1組
01/18佐藤紳哉竜王戦2組
01/21広瀬章人王位戦
03/04藤井猛王位戦
03/11勝又清和王将戦
03/14飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
03/27鈴木大介竜王戦2組
04/02大石直嗣王位戦
04/25小林裕士竜王戦2組
04/30宮田敦史王位戦
05/10高崎一生王将戦
05/12中川大輔NHK杯
05/13行方尚史王位戦
05/25阿部隆銀河戦
06/06鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
06/20畠山鎮棋王戦
06/22阿久津主税銀河戦
06/27広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
07/18山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/20谷川浩司銀河戦
08/01橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
08/15大平武洋銀河戦
08/18森内俊之NHK杯
08/22畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
09/12行方尚史銀河戦
09/19豊島将之順位戦B級1組
10/08宮田利男王位戦
10/18北島忠雄王位戦
10/24高橋道雄竜王戦2組
10/31木村一基順位戦B級1組
11/06飯塚祐紀棋聖戦
11/14丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
11/22佐藤紳哉王位戦
11/27中川大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05藤井猛順位戦B級1組
12/16森下卓王位戦
12/20田中寅彦棋聖戦

2012年度成績

21勝17敗

01/13中村修順位戦B級1組
01/26谷川浩司竜王戦2組
02/03橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
02/05久保利明NHK杯
02/15糸谷哲郎王座戦
03/16阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
03/23井上慶太竜王戦2組
04/27藤井猛竜王戦2組
05/08小倉久史王将戦
05/31森下卓王将戦
06/05藤井猛棋王戦
06/10中尾敏之NHK杯
06/14畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
06/28及川拓馬王将戦
06/28豊川孝弘銀河戦
07/05広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
07/13伊藤能銀河戦
07/18高橋道雄棋王戦
07/26行方尚史順位戦B級1組
08/09丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
08/15糸谷哲郎王将戦
08/30木村一基順位戦B級1組
09/06屋敷伸之棋王戦
09/20阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
09/23中村太地NHK杯
09/28森?二王位戦
10/05阿久津主税棋聖戦
10/12杉本昌隆竜王戦2組
10/18久保利明順位戦B級1組
10/24西尾明王位戦
11/01鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
11/07藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/22山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/30伊藤真吾王位戦
12/06木村一基棋聖戦
12/11村田顕弘王位戦
12/20中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
12/27藤井猛王座戦

2011年度成績

16勝17敗

01/07村山慈明王位戦
01/14畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
01/21郷田真隆王座戦
01/27三浦弘行竜王戦1組
01/30丸山忠久NHK杯
02/04中村修順位戦B級1組
02/09木下浩一王将戦
03/11屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
03/25木村一基竜王戦1組
04/03中村太地NHK杯
04/08戸辺誠王将戦
05/09佐藤紳哉王将戦
06/03井上慶太順位戦B級1組
06/23杉本昌隆銀河戦
07/01山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/08豊川孝弘棋王戦
07/14安西勝一銀河戦
07/22深浦康市順位戦B級1組
08/05鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
09/13渡辺明棋王戦
09/22行方尚史順位戦B級1組
09/27宮田利男王位戦
10/11加藤一二三棋聖戦
10/21木村一基順位戦B級1組
10/24郷田真隆棋王戦
10/27村中秀史王位戦
10/31丸山忠久棋聖戦
11/18伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
12/02北浜健介王座戦
12/04北島忠雄NHK杯
12/08高橋道雄王位戦
12/16藤井猛順位戦B級1組

2010年度成績

24勝16敗

01/08久保利明順位戦B級1組
01/18遠山雄亮棋聖戦
02/05鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
02/09阿部健治郎王将戦
02/12高崎一生王座戦
02/18木村一基王位戦
02/22橋本崇載竜王戦1組
03/03広瀬章人王位戦
03/12山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
03/18森下卓竜王戦1組
03/24片上大輔王将戦
04/08渡辺明王位戦
04/15阿部隆竜王戦1組
04/30三浦弘行王座戦
05/06村山慈明王将戦
05/14大石直嗣王位戦
05/25丸山忠久竜王戦1組
05/28佐藤康光王位戦
06/04深浦康市順位戦B級1組
06/11北浜健介王将戦
06/28阿部隆棋王戦
07/02豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
07/04日浦市郎NHK杯
07/23井上慶太順位戦B級1組
07/26阿久津主税竜王戦
08/06鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
08/27佐藤康光順位戦B級1組
09/24行方尚史順位戦B級1組
09/30高橋道雄棋聖戦
10/04堀口弘治王位戦
10/08中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
10/29山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/01村中秀史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/01丸山忠久朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/08近藤正和王位戦
10/11藤井猛棋聖戦
10/25北浜健介王位戦
11/28木村一基NHK杯
12/17杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
12/27丸山忠久棋聖戦