成績詳細:久保利明 王将

2016年度成績

26勝15敗

01/08広瀬章人順位戦A級
01/13澤田真吾棋聖戦
02/01佐藤天彦順位戦A級
02/15畠山鎮棋聖戦
02/21藤井猛NHK杯
02/27森内俊之順位戦A級
03/10深浦康市竜王戦1組
03/13千田翔太NHK杯
03/25屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
04/26丸山忠久竜王戦1組
05/09松尾歩王座戦
06/16阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
06/23桐山清澄叡王戦
06/30畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
07/08阿部健治郎竜王戦
07/12松尾歩銀河戦
07/21松尾歩順位戦B級1組
07/26三浦弘行竜王戦
08/04木村一基順位戦B級1組
08/09藤井猛叡王戦
08/12阿久津主税棋王戦
09/15橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
09/18豊島将之NHK杯
09/25小林裕士叡王戦 本戦
09/29行方尚史棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/03澤田真吾王位戦 予選
10/06豊島将之順位戦B級1組
10/14豊島将之王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/18千田翔太棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/21渡辺明王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/27飯島栄治順位戦B級1組
10/30豊島将之叡王戦 本戦
11/04羽生善治王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/10近藤誠也王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/18糸谷哲郎王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/25深浦康市王将戦 挑決リーグ
12/09北浜健介朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/09稲葉陽朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/15山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
12/22糸谷哲郎順位戦B級1組
12/27畠山成幸棋聖戦 二次予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B1) 同組

豊島将之 八段

17局:7勝10敗

16/10/30叡王戦 本戦
16/10/14王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/10/06順位戦B級1組
16/09/18NHK杯
15/09/10王将戦
15/07/09王座戦
14/10/02王将戦
14/01/07王位戦
13/11/21王将戦
12/11/06王将戦
11/03/15王将戦
11/03/09王将戦
11/02/19王将戦
11/02/10王将戦
11/01/22王将戦
11/01/09王将戦
10/10/29王位戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

4局:3勝1敗

16/12/22順位戦B級1組
16/11/18王将戦 挑決リーグ
15/11/16王将戦
15/04/03王座戦

木村一基 八段

4局:3勝1敗

16/08/04順位戦B級1組
12/11/22順位戦B級1組
12/07/28銀河戦
11/02/02順位戦A級

山崎隆之 八段

8局:5勝3敗

17/02/24棋聖戦 二次予選
17/02/08竜王戦1組
16/12/15順位戦B級1組
15/04/23竜王戦1組
14/02/18王座戦
12/12/20順位戦B級1組
12/03/12竜王戦1組
11/07/15竜王戦

郷田真隆 九段

25局:12勝13敗

17/03/15王将戦 第6局
17/03/02王将戦 第5局
17/02/14王将戦 第4局
17/02/05NHK杯
17/02/02王将戦 第3局
17/01/26順位戦B級1組
17/01/24王将戦 第2局
17/01/09王将戦 第1局
15/10/02順位戦A級
15/08/25叡王戦
14/08/28順位戦A級
14/02/05順位戦A級
13/10/28王将戦
13/02/07竜王戦1組
13/01/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/11/09王将戦
12/09/01日本シリーズ
12/03/17棋王戦
12/03/04棋王戦
12/02/25棋王戦
12/02/05棋王戦
11/12/16順位戦A級
11/01/13順位戦A級
10/07/28竜王戦
10/06/12日本シリーズ

丸山忠久 九段

14局:8勝6敗

17/02/16順位戦B級1組
16/04/26竜王戦1組
14/05/23王座戦
13/11/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/12日本シリーズ
12/10/13日本シリーズ
12/09/20順位戦B級1組
12/03/02順位戦A級
11/09/12竜王戦
11/07/04王座戦
11/05/18竜王戦1組
10/10/15順位戦A級
10/08/09竜王戦
10/06/20ネット最強戦

松尾歩 八段

7局:3勝4敗

16/07/21順位戦B級1組
16/07/12銀河戦
16/05/09王座戦
14/02/27棋聖戦
12/10/18順位戦B級1組
12/02/05NHK杯
10/01/08順位戦B級1組

橋本崇載 八段

4局:3勝1敗

17/02/19NHK杯
16/09/15順位戦B級1組
13/09/06王将戦
11/07/19竜王戦

阿久津主税 八段

6局:5勝1敗

16/08/12棋王戦
16/06/16順位戦B級1組
15/02/06順位戦A級
15/01/08竜王戦1組
12/07/26順位戦B級1組
12/02/07棋聖戦

畠山鎮 七段

6局:4勝2敗

16/06/30順位戦B級1組
16/02/15棋聖戦
14/11/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/03/12竜王戦2組
13/01/10順位戦B級1組
12/12/13王座戦

飯島栄治 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/10/27順位戦B級1組
12/11/26王将戦
11/04/01竜王戦1組

谷川浩司 九段

6局:4勝2敗

17/03/09順位戦B級1組
13/12/12順位戦A級
13/10/08王将戦
13/01/07棋聖戦
11/09/16順位戦A級
10/07/22順位戦A級

佐藤天彦 名人

5局:2勝3敗

16/02/01順位戦A級
15/05/12竜王戦1組
13/03/28棋聖戦
12/03/15棋聖戦
11/05/29ネット最強戦

渡辺明 竜王

19局:6勝13敗

17/01/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/10/21王将戦 挑決リーグ
15/10/22王将戦
15/07/29順位戦A級
15/03/10順位戦A級
15/03/01順位戦A級
13/11/13順位戦A級
13/04/18棋聖戦
12/11/15王将戦
12/03/04NHK杯
11/10/20順位戦A級
11/07/27王座戦
11/03/18棋王戦
11/03/06棋王戦
11/02/26棋王戦
11/02/06棋王戦
10/09/22順位戦A級
10/03/01棋聖戦
10/01/31NHK杯

羽生善治 三冠

26局:10勝16敗

16/11/04王将戦 挑決リーグ
15/12/15竜王戦1組
15/12/04王将戦
15/11/09王将戦
14/10/05日本シリーズ
14/01/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/01/10順位戦A級
13/11/25王将戦
13/11/10日本シリーズ
12/11/18日本シリーズ
12/10/22王将戦
12/05/01竜王戦1組
12/01/12順位戦A級
11/10/01日本シリーズ
11/04/25竜王戦1組
10/08/30竜王戦
10/08/16竜王戦
10/07/04ネット最強戦
10/04/02竜王戦1組
10/03/17王将戦
10/03/11王将戦
10/02/18王将戦
10/02/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/02/11王将戦
10/01/29王将戦
10/01/16王将戦

稲葉陽 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
15/01/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/11/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/10/26王位戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/03棋王戦

広瀬章人 八段

7局:6勝1敗

16/01/08順位戦A級
15/07/28銀河戦
15/03/05順位戦A級
15/01/13順位戦A級
14/01/24竜王戦2組
13/09/21日本シリーズ
12/11/01順位戦B級1組

千田翔太 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/10/18棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/03/13NHK杯
15/12/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦

菅井竜也 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/12/06棋聖戦
12/01/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/30銀河戦

佐藤康光 九段

23局:10勝13敗

15/11/20順位戦A級
15/10/14王将戦
15/06/19王座戦
14/06/10順位戦A級
13/12/02王将戦
13/06/20順位戦A級
12/10/15棋王戦
12/09/13銀河戦
12/03/09王将戦
12/02/23王将戦
12/02/17王将戦
12/02/01順位戦A級
12/01/27王将戦
12/01/09王将戦
11/01/16NHK杯
10/08/01ネット最強戦
10/03/30棋王戦
10/03/19棋王戦
10/03/07棋王戦
10/02/27棋王戦
10/02/05棋王戦
10/01/22竜王戦1組
10/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

5局:4勝1敗

17/03/22王座戦 二次予選
16/10/03王位戦 予選
16/01/13棋聖戦
12/11/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/09/27王位戦

斎藤慎太郎 七段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

10局:5勝5敗

16/09/29棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
15/07/02順位戦A級
15/03/16順位戦A級
14/10/16順位戦A級
13/10/18順位戦A級
13/03/14順位戦B級1組
12/09/02NHK杯
11/07/30銀河戦
11/02/15棋聖戦
10/03/04順位戦B級1組

三浦弘行 九段

6局:3勝3敗

16/07/26竜王戦
14/09/06日本シリーズ
14/07/18順位戦A級
14/04/11竜王戦2組
14/03/07順位戦A級
10/12/16順位戦A級

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/12/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/08/05棋王戦
11/07/31ネット最強戦

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/19王座戦

屋敷伸之 九段

6局:2勝4敗

16/03/25竜王戦1組
15/12/08順位戦A級
15/08/25叡王戦
13/10/03棋王戦
13/08/09順位戦A級
11/11/08順位戦A級

深浦康市 九段

12局:9勝3敗

16/11/25王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/03/10竜王戦1組
15/11/12王将戦
15/09/04順位戦A級
15/05/18王座戦
14/12/19順位戦A級
13/11/07王将戦
13/09/12順位戦A級
13/03/21竜王戦1組
12/10/09王将戦
11/07/30日本シリーズ
10/05/14竜王戦1組

藤井猛 九段

6局:4勝2敗

16/08/09叡王戦
16/02/21NHK杯
14/04/03王座戦
13/06/13銀河戦
10/06/22王座戦
10/06/01順位戦A級

佐藤和俊 六段

3局:3勝0敗

12/09/05棋王戦
10/04/14王座戦
10/02/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/11/10王将戦 挑決リーグ

森内俊之 九段

10局:7勝3敗

16/02/27順位戦A級
15/10/08王将戦
14/11/13順位戦A級
14/03/26棋聖戦
13/09/25王将戦
13/02/21棋聖戦
11/12/25NHK杯
11/03/02順位戦A級
10/08/22ネット最強戦
10/06/09竜王戦1組

八代弥 六段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/26ネット最強戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
14/10/31竜王戦2組

阿部健治郎 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/08竜王戦
15/09/25棋王戦

大石直嗣 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/01/29王座戦

船江恒平 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/08/21王将戦
14/11/17棋聖戦
11/10/14王位戦

鈴木大介 九段

3局:2勝1敗

12/06/14順位戦B級1組
12/02/10竜王戦1組
10/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

西尾明 六段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/29NHK杯

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/11王将戦

牧野光則 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/21王位戦

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/05/23王座戦

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

2局:0勝2敗

14/07/10銀河戦
11/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/06/23棋王戦

宮本広志 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/25棋聖戦

西川和宏 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/10NHK杯

小林裕士 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/25叡王戦 本戦

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/09順位戦B級1組

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/06棋王戦

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/09/16王位戦
13/12/20王位戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/07/05順位戦B級1組

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:2勝0敗

11/10/23NHK杯
10/02/23棋聖戦

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/27王位戦

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/17NHK杯
13/09/15NHK杯

阪口悟 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/03王位戦

藤森哲也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/04NHK杯

森下卓 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/28竜王戦1組

高橋道雄 九段

2局:1勝1敗

11/06/08順位戦A級
10/11/04順位戦A級

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/02/14順位戦B級1組
12/11/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

畠山成幸 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/27棋聖戦 二次予選

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/08順位戦B級1組

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/11/06王位戦

長沼洋 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/11/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07/24銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/10/26王位戦
11/04/12王座戦

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/02王位戦

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/23叡王戦

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦20勝14敗
順位戦40勝34敗
王位戦8勝7敗
王座戦11勝7敗
棋王戦13勝11敗
王将戦31勝23敗
棋聖戦11勝8敗
叡王戦4勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦12勝8敗
銀河戦3勝6敗

2015年度成績

24勝18敗

01/08阿久津主税竜王戦1組
01/13広瀬章人順位戦A級
01/16稲葉陽朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/29大石直嗣王座戦
02/06阿久津主税順位戦A級
03/01渡辺明順位戦A級
03/05広瀬章人順位戦A級
03/10渡辺明順位戦A級
03/16行方尚史順位戦A級
04/03糸谷哲郎王座戦
04/23山崎隆之竜王戦1組
05/12佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
05/18深浦康市王座戦
06/19佐藤康光王座戦
07/02行方尚史順位戦A級
07/09豊島将之王座戦
07/28広瀬章人銀河戦
07/29渡辺明順位戦A級
08/05村山慈明棋王戦
08/21船江恒平王将戦
08/25屋敷伸之叡王戦
08/25郷田真隆叡王戦
09/04深浦康市順位戦A級
09/10豊島将之王将戦
09/16杉本昌隆王位戦
09/25阿部健治郎棋王戦
10/02郷田真隆順位戦A級
10/04藤森哲也NHK杯
10/08森内俊之王将戦
10/14佐藤康光王将戦
10/22渡辺明王将戦
10/26南芳一王位戦
11/09羽生善治王将戦
11/12深浦康市王将戦
11/16糸谷哲郎王将戦
11/20佐藤康光順位戦A級
11/29阿部光瑠NHK杯
12/04羽生善治王将戦
12/08屋敷伸之順位戦A級
12/15羽生善治竜王戦1組
12/24千田翔太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/24村山慈明朝日杯将棋オープン戦

2014年度成績

19勝16敗

01/07豊島将之王位戦
01/10羽生善治順位戦A級
01/21羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/24広瀬章人竜王戦2組
02/05郷田真隆順位戦A級
02/18山崎隆之王座戦
02/27松尾歩棋聖戦
03/07三浦弘行順位戦A級
03/12畠山鎮竜王戦2組
03/26森内俊之棋聖戦
04/03藤井猛王座戦
04/11三浦弘行竜王戦2組
05/23丸山忠久王座戦
06/10佐藤康光順位戦A級
06/23野月浩貴棋王戦
07/10村田顕弘銀河戦
07/18三浦弘行順位戦A級
08/17金井恒太NHK杯
08/28郷田真隆順位戦A級
09/03永瀬拓矢棋王戦
09/06三浦弘行日本シリーズ
09/11阿部隆王将戦
10/02豊島将之王将戦
10/05羽生善治日本シリーズ
10/10淡路仁茂王位戦
10/16行方尚史順位戦A級
10/31北浜健介竜王戦2組
11/06福崎文吾王位戦
11/13森内俊之順位戦A級
11/17船江恒平棋聖戦
11/21畠山鎮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/21長沼洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/27伊奈祐介王位戦
12/19深浦康市順位戦A級
12/25宮本広志棋聖戦

2013年度成績

21勝15敗

01/07谷川浩司棋聖戦
01/10畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
01/18郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/07郷田真隆竜王戦1組
02/14井上慶太順位戦B級1組
02/21森内俊之棋聖戦
03/14行方尚史順位戦B級1組
03/21深浦康市竜王戦1組
03/28佐藤天彦棋聖戦
04/18渡辺明棋聖戦
06/06伊藤真吾棋王戦
06/13藤井猛銀河戦
06/20佐藤康光順位戦A級
08/09屋敷伸之順位戦A級
09/06橋本崇載王将戦
09/12深浦康市順位戦A級
09/15金井恒太NHK杯
09/21広瀬章人日本シリーズ
09/25森内俊之王将戦
10/03屋敷伸之棋王戦
10/08谷川浩司王将戦
10/12丸山忠久日本シリーズ
10/18行方尚史順位戦A級
10/21牧野光則王位戦
10/28郷田真隆王将戦
11/02小林健二王位戦
11/07深浦康市王将戦
11/10羽生善治日本シリーズ
11/13渡辺明順位戦A級
11/21豊島将之王将戦
11/25羽生善治王将戦
11/29稲葉陽朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/29丸山忠久朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02佐藤康光王将戦
12/12谷川浩司順位戦A級
12/20杉本昌隆王位戦

2012年度成績

26勝26敗

01/09佐藤康光王将戦
01/12羽生善治順位戦A級
01/20菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/27佐藤康光王将戦
02/01佐藤康光順位戦A級
02/05郷田真隆棋王戦
02/05松尾歩NHK杯
02/07阿久津主税棋聖戦
02/10鈴木大介竜王戦1組
02/17佐藤康光王将戦
02/23佐藤康光王将戦
02/25郷田真隆棋王戦
03/02丸山忠久順位戦A級
03/04郷田真隆棋王戦
03/04渡辺明NHK杯
03/09佐藤康光王将戦
03/12山崎隆之竜王戦1組
03/15佐藤天彦棋聖戦
03/17郷田真隆棋王戦
04/19中村太地王座戦
05/01羽生善治竜王戦1組
06/14鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
07/05中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
07/26阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
07/28木村一基銀河戦
08/09飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
08/30佐々木勇気銀河戦
09/01郷田真隆日本シリーズ
09/02行方尚史NHK杯
09/05佐藤和俊棋王戦
09/13佐藤康光銀河戦
09/20丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
09/26内藤國雄棋聖戦
10/03阪口悟王位戦
10/09深浦康市王将戦
10/13丸山忠久日本シリーズ
10/15佐藤康光棋王戦
10/18松尾歩順位戦B級1組
10/22羽生善治王将戦
10/26稲葉陽王位戦
11/01広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
11/06豊島将之王将戦
11/09郷田真隆王将戦
11/15渡辺明王将戦
11/18羽生善治日本シリーズ
11/20澤田真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/20井上慶太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/22木村一基順位戦B級1組
11/26飯島栄治王将戦
12/06菅井竜也棋聖戦
12/13畠山鎮王座戦
12/20山崎隆之順位戦B級1組

2011年度成績

23勝18敗

01/09豊島将之王将戦
01/13郷田真隆順位戦A級
01/16佐藤康光NHK杯
01/19村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/22豊島将之王将戦
01/28森下卓竜王戦1組
02/02木村一基順位戦A級
02/06渡辺明棋王戦
02/10豊島将之王将戦
02/15行方尚史棋聖戦
02/19豊島将之王将戦
02/26渡辺明棋王戦
03/02森内俊之順位戦A級
03/06渡辺明棋王戦
03/09豊島将之王将戦
03/15豊島将之王将戦
03/18渡辺明棋王戦
04/01飯島栄治竜王戦1組
04/12南芳一王座戦
04/25羽生善治竜王戦1組
05/18丸山忠久竜王戦1組
05/23佐々木慎王座戦
05/29佐藤天彦ネット最強戦
06/08高橋道雄順位戦A級
06/26戸辺誠ネット最強戦
07/04丸山忠久王座戦
07/15山崎隆之竜王戦
07/19橋本崇載竜王戦
07/27渡辺明王座戦
07/30深浦康市日本シリーズ
07/30行方尚史銀河戦
07/31村山慈明ネット最強戦
09/12丸山忠久竜王戦
09/16谷川浩司順位戦A級
10/01羽生善治日本シリーズ
10/14船江恒平王位戦
10/20渡辺明順位戦A級
10/23遠山雄亮NHK杯
11/08屋敷伸之順位戦A級
12/16郷田真隆順位戦A級
12/25森内俊之NHK杯

2010年度成績

27勝19敗

01/08松尾歩順位戦B級1組
01/16羽生善治王将戦
01/19鈴木大介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/19佐藤康光朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/22佐藤康光竜王戦1組
01/29羽生善治王将戦
01/31渡辺明NHK杯
02/05佐藤康光棋王戦
02/08豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
02/11羽生善治王将戦
02/13佐藤和俊朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/13羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/18羽生善治王将戦
02/23遠山雄亮棋聖戦
02/27佐藤康光棋王戦
03/01渡辺明棋聖戦
03/04行方尚史順位戦B級1組
03/07佐藤康光棋王戦
03/11羽生善治王将戦
03/17羽生善治王将戦
03/19佐藤康光棋王戦
03/30佐藤康光棋王戦
04/02羽生善治竜王戦1組
04/14佐藤和俊王座戦
05/14深浦康市竜王戦1組
06/01藤井猛順位戦A級
06/09森内俊之竜王戦1組
06/12郷田真隆日本シリーズ
06/20丸山忠久ネット最強戦
06/22藤井猛王座戦
07/04羽生善治ネット最強戦
07/22谷川浩司順位戦A級
07/24長沼洋銀河戦
07/28郷田真隆竜王戦
08/01佐藤康光ネット最強戦
08/09丸山忠久竜王戦
08/16羽生善治竜王戦
08/22森内俊之ネット最強戦
08/30羽生善治竜王戦
09/22渡辺明順位戦A級
09/27澤田真吾王位戦
10/10西川和宏NHK杯
10/15丸山忠久順位戦A級
10/29豊島将之王位戦
11/04高橋道雄順位戦A級
12/16三浦弘行順位戦A級