成績詳細:小林健二 九段

2016年度成績

6勝17敗

01/06船江恒平竜王戦5組
01/15森雞二順位戦C級2組
01/21船江恒平棋王戦
02/04門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
02/22阪口悟竜王戦5組
02/24伊奈祐介王将戦
03/03牧野光則順位戦C級2組
03/25山崎隆之王将戦
05/23泉正樹竜王戦5組
06/02藤原直哉順位戦C級2組
06/16高橋道雄叡王戦
06/30有森浩三棋聖戦
07/07佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
07/22宮本広志朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/17郷田真隆叡王戦
08/22矢倉規広王位戦
08/25遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
09/15千田翔太王座戦 一次予選
09/23神谷広志順位戦C級2組
11/02渡辺大夢順位戦C級2組
11/24脇謙二順位戦C級2組
12/15西尾明順位戦C級2組
12/26神崎健二竜王戦6組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C2) 同組

八代弥 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/30順位戦C級2組

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:1勝1敗

17/01/12順位戦C級2組
15/01/22銀河戦

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/19順位戦C級2組

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/12/15順位戦C級2組
15/02/12順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/02順位戦C級2組

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/06/20順位戦C級2組

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/17順位戦C級2組

牧野光則 五段

4局:2勝2敗

16/03/03順位戦C級2組
15/06/11棋聖戦
14/12/10棋王戦
13/07/31銀河戦

西川和宏 六段

4局:3勝1敗

14/11/20順位戦C級2組
13/02/26NHK杯
12/02/22NHK杯
11/01/25王将戦

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/25順位戦C級2組

中座真 七段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/18順位戦C級2組

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/19順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/02/04順位戦C級2組

中村亮介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/20棋王戦

村田智弘 六段

3局:0勝3敗

12/09/28王座戦
11/11/11王位戦
10/08/05王座戦

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/07/07順位戦C級2組
15/01/16順位戦C級2組

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/09順位戦C級2組

中田功 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/03/16棋王戦

田中悠一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/10順位戦C級2組
14/02/25銀河戦

上村亘 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/02順位戦C級2組

矢倉規広 七段

4局:0勝4敗

16/08/22王位戦
15/10/30順位戦C級2組
14/04/02竜王戦4組
11/08/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

島本亮 五段

3局:2勝1敗

15/10/14王座戦
13/06/17棋聖戦
11/02/22王将戦

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

3局:2勝1敗

17/02/16王将戦 一次予選
16/06/02順位戦C級2組
14/07/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

大平武洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/08/09順位戦C級1組

脇謙二 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/11/24順位戦C級2組
13/06/25順位戦C級1組
10/10/05順位戦C級1組

神崎健二 八段

5局:3勝2敗

16/12/26竜王戦6組
15/11/12王座戦
15/04/08竜王戦5組
14/01/24棋王戦
10/12/09竜王戦4組

神谷広志 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/23順位戦C級2組

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/07/09順位戦C級1組
10/11/02順位戦C級1組

土佐浩司 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/26順位戦C級1組

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/15順位戦C級2組

加藤一二三 九段

3局:3勝0敗

15/03/06順位戦C級2組
13/01/15順位戦C級1組
10/01/19順位戦C級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/07順位戦C級1組

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

3局:0勝3敗

13/08/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/03/13順位戦C級1組
11/07/28銀河戦

久保利明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/02王位戦

千田翔太 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/09/15王座戦 一次予選
15/12/03王座戦
14/09/19順位戦C級2組

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

12/11/14王位戦
12/11/06順位戦C級1組

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/21順位戦C級1組

糸谷哲郎 八段

3局:0勝3敗

15/02/26棋王戦
13/09/24順位戦C級1組
11/12/06王座戦

山崎隆之 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/25王将戦

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/08王位戦

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

木村一基 八段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/17叡王戦

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/01/09竜王戦5組
12/10/11王位戦
12/06/29棋聖戦

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/11/12王座戦
12/04/19王将戦

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/06/13棋王戦

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

2局:0勝2敗

11/05/18棋王戦
10/06/08順位戦C級1組

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/04順位戦C級1組
11/03/15順位戦C級1組

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/15王位戦

船江恒平 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/01/21棋王戦
16/01/06竜王戦5組
12/05/30棋王戦
12/02/22NHK杯

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/06/12順位戦C級1組

大石直嗣 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/03/17王将戦
12/08/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木慎 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/02/04順位戦C級1組
11/07/05順位戦C級1組

谷川浩司 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/09順位戦C級1組

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

3局:2勝1敗

14/10/03順位戦C級2組
12/01/26棋王戦
10/09/03王位戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

2局:0勝2敗

17/01/18棋王戦 予選
16/07/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/17順位戦C級1組

高崎一生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/05順位戦C級1組

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

4局:2勝2敗

13/08/06順位戦C級1組
11/03/03銀河戦
11/01/18順位戦C級1組
10/03/16順位戦C級1組

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/11王位戦

真田圭一 八段

2局:1勝1敗

14/05/06棋王戦
11/09/06順位戦C級1組

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/02/24王将戦
13/02/28棋王戦
10/04/16竜王戦3組

片上大輔 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/08/07順位戦C級1組

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/12/20順位戦C級1組

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/03/20棋王戦
12/04/26棋王戦

中村修 九段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/02順位戦C級1組

森下卓 九段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/02/22竜王戦5組
12/07/31銀河戦

金井恒太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/02/19銀河戦
13/03/12順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/16叡王戦

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/09/07王位戦

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/16竜王戦4組

平藤眞吾 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/01/08順位戦C級1組
11/03/03竜王戦4組
10/08/03順位戦C級1組

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/02竜王戦4組
11/11/01順位戦C級1組

藤倉勇樹 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/30竜王戦5組

井上慶太 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/05/20王将戦

日浦市郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

13/12/17順位戦C級1組
10/09/07順位戦C級1組

山本真也 六段

6局:2勝4敗

13/02/08王将戦
11/06/22竜王戦4組
11/02/25NHK杯
10/06/11棋聖戦
10/02/16棋王戦
10/01/29王将戦

増田裕司 六段

3局:0勝3敗

13/10/10王座戦
12/12/04竜王戦4組
11/06/16棋聖戦

近藤正和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/14順位戦C級1組

畠山成幸 七段

3局:1勝2敗

14/04/08王将戦
14/01/30竜王戦4組
13/04/02竜王戦4組

青野照市 九段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/10/29順位戦C級1組
10/07/06順位戦C級1組

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/29順位戦C級1組

石川陽生 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/08/21順位戦C級2組
11/02/03銀河戦

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/08/04竜王戦4組
11/03/29竜王戦4組

島朗 九段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/06/30棋聖戦
11/01/27棋王戦
10/04/12王将戦

長沼洋 七段

3局:0勝3敗

13/06/18竜王戦4組
12/12/11順位戦C級1組
11/12/12竜王戦4組

福崎文吾 九段

4局:2勝2敗

15/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/04順位戦C級1組
12/03/08竜王戦4組
11/02/25NHK杯

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/23竜王戦5組

南芳一 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/22NHK杯

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/27銀河戦

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/01/13王将戦
14/09/24王位戦
11/09/15王座戦

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/28銀河戦

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/01/31棋王戦
11/10/26王座戦

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦6勝16敗
順位戦28勝44敗
王位戦5勝7敗
王座戦5勝7敗
棋王戦10勝8敗
王将戦6勝8敗
棋聖戦0勝7敗
叡王戦1勝1敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦4勝7敗
銀河戦4勝6敗

2015年度成績

9勝15敗

01/09斎藤慎太郎竜王戦5組
01/13伊藤博文王将戦
01/16佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
01/22佐藤和俊銀河戦
02/12西尾明順位戦C級2組
02/19金井恒太銀河戦
02/26糸谷哲郎棋王戦
03/06加藤一二三順位戦C級2組
04/08神崎健二竜王戦5組
04/30藤倉勇樹竜王戦5組
06/11牧野光則棋聖戦
06/19阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
07/09藤森哲也順位戦C級2組
07/13福崎文吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/30増田康宏順位戦C級2組
08/11今泉健司王位戦
08/17谷川浩司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/10吉田正和順位戦C級2組
10/14島本亮王座戦
10/30矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
11/12神崎健二王座戦
11/19竹内雄悟順位戦C級2組
12/03千田翔太王座戦
12/17佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組

2014年度成績

10勝18敗

01/08平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
01/24神崎健二棋王戦
01/30畠山成幸竜王戦4組
02/04佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
02/25田中悠一銀河戦
03/04千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
03/17大石直嗣王将戦
03/20杉本昌隆棋王戦
04/02矢倉規広竜王戦4組
04/08畠山成幸王将戦
05/06真田圭一棋王戦
06/13中村太地棋王戦
06/20石田直裕順位戦C級2組
07/02北島忠雄竜王戦4組
07/10田中悠一順位戦C級2組
07/18田中魁秀棋聖戦
07/25藤原直哉朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/21石川陽生順位戦C級2組
09/01内藤國雄王座戦
09/03アマチュア棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/19千田翔太順位戦C級2組
09/24伊藤博文王位戦
10/03村田顕弘順位戦C級2組
10/15北浜健介王位戦
11/12澤田真吾王座戦
11/20西川和宏順位戦C級2組
12/10牧野光則棋王戦
12/18瀬川晶司順位戦C級2組

2013年度成績

11勝13敗

01/15加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
01/31西川慶二棋王戦
02/05高崎一生順位戦C級1組
02/08山本真也王将戦
02/26西川和宏NHK杯
02/28伊奈祐介棋王戦
03/12金井恒太順位戦C級1組
04/02畠山成幸竜王戦4組
05/16堀口一史座竜王戦4組
06/17島本亮棋聖戦
06/18長沼洋竜王戦4組
06/25脇謙二順位戦C級1組
07/08淡路仁茂朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/09浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
07/31牧野光則銀河戦
08/06宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
08/19豊島将之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/24糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
10/02内藤國雄王位戦
10/10増田裕司王座戦
10/29髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
11/02久保利明王位戦
11/26土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
12/17日浦市郎順位戦C級1組

2012年度成績

11勝18敗

01/17小林裕士順位戦C級1組
01/26村田顕弘棋王戦
02/07佐藤天彦順位戦C級1組
02/22船江恒平NHK杯
02/22西川和宏NHK杯
02/22南芳一NHK杯
03/08福崎文吾竜王戦4組
03/13豊島将之順位戦C級1組
03/16中田功棋王戦
04/04前田祐司王将戦
04/19澤田真吾王将戦
04/26杉本昌隆棋王戦
05/30船江恒平棋王戦
06/12阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
06/29斎藤慎太郎棋聖戦
07/10森?二順位戦C級1組
07/31阪口悟銀河戦
08/01大石直嗣朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/04豊川孝弘竜王戦4組
08/07片上大輔順位戦C級1組
09/04福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
09/07安用寺孝功王位戦
09/28村田智弘王座戦
10/02佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
10/11斎藤慎太郎王位戦
11/06稲葉陽順位戦C級1組
11/14稲葉陽王位戦
12/04増田裕司竜王戦4組
12/11長沼洋順位戦C級1組

2011年度成績

15勝16敗

01/18宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
01/25西川和宏王将戦
01/27有森浩三棋王戦
02/03石川陽生銀河戦
02/08内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
02/22島本亮王将戦
02/25山本真也NHK杯
02/25福崎文吾NHK杯
03/03平藤眞吾竜王戦4組
03/03宮田敦史銀河戦
03/15千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
03/29豊川孝弘竜王戦4組
04/20中村亮介棋王戦
05/18村山慈明棋王戦
05/20井上慶太王将戦
06/14近藤正和順位戦C級1組
06/16増田裕司棋聖戦
06/22山本真也竜王戦4組
07/05佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
07/28豊島将之銀河戦
08/04矢倉規広朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09大平武洋順位戦C級1組
09/06真田圭一順位戦C級1組
09/15伊藤博文王座戦
10/26西川慶二王座戦
11/01北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
11/11村田智弘王位戦
11/29富岡英作順位戦C級1組
12/06糸谷哲郎王座戦
12/12長沼洋竜王戦4組
12/20塚田泰明順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

10勝14敗

01/19加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
01/29山本真也王将戦
02/09飯島栄治順位戦C級1組
02/16山本真也棋王戦
02/22吉田正和NHK杯
02/27上野裕和銀河戦
03/16宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
04/12有森浩三王将戦
04/16伊奈祐介竜王戦3組
06/08村山慈明順位戦C級1組
06/11山本真也棋聖戦
07/06髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
07/28東和男銀河戦
07/30児玉孝一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/03平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
08/05村田智弘王座戦
08/13吉田正和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/03村田顕弘王位戦
09/07日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
10/05脇謙二順位戦C級1組
10/08菅井竜也王位戦
11/02浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
12/09神崎健二竜王戦4組
12/21広瀬章人順位戦C級1組