成績詳細:小林宏 七段

2016年度成績

6勝10敗

01/12田丸昇竜王戦6組
03/09金井恒太王将戦
03/16杉本昌隆棋王戦
04/19宮田利男竜王戦6組
06/24豊島将之叡王戦
06/28高野智史竜王戦6組
07/26梶浦宏孝竜王戦6組
08/03伊藤能朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/06近藤誠也棋聖戦
09/14村中秀史王位戦 予選
09/21上野裕和王座戦 一次予選
10/12佐藤康光王位戦 予選
10/26中村亮介王座戦 一次予選
11/09真田圭一王位戦 予選
12/13近藤正和竜王戦6組
12/21西尾明王位戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (フリークラス) 同組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/19順位戦C級2組

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/25竜王戦6組

小倉久史 七段

2局:1勝1敗

10/02/02順位戦C級2組
10/01/21棋王戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/05/30竜王戦6組

中尾敏之 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/24王座戦

金沢孝史 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/05/30竜王戦6組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/21王座戦 一次予選

所司和晴 七段

3局:1勝2敗

13/05/30竜王戦6組
11/12/02竜王戦6組
10/10/13王位戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/22NHK杯

田丸昇

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/12竜王戦6組
15/03/20竜王戦6組

室岡克彦 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/12/22棋王戦
15/09/03王位戦
13/12/27竜王戦6組

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/04/19竜王戦6組
11/05/31竜王戦6組

森信雄 七段

対局なし

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/16順位戦C級2組

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/24叡王戦

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/02/21王座戦

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/08王将戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/21順位戦C級2組

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/12王位戦 予選

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/17棋王戦

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/10/03王位戦

中村太地 六段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 七段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/08/04棋聖戦
14/01/09棋王戦
11/09/06王座戦

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/06/07王将戦

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/06棋聖戦

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/19棋王戦

八代弥 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/01/20棋王戦

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:0勝3敗

14/10/16王位戦
10/12/11銀河戦
10/01/28竜王戦6組

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

鈴木大介 九段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/21王位戦 予選

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/09竜王戦6組

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/10竜王戦6組

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/26竜王戦6組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/01/17王座戦

及川拓馬 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/01順位戦C級2組

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/02王将戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

3局:0勝3敗

12/06/26棋聖戦
11/07/20銀河戦
10/02/23NHK杯

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/18棋聖戦
10/08/10順位戦C級2組

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/05王位戦

高崎一生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/21王座戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/16棋王戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/26王将戦

先崎学 九段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/03棋王戦

高野智史 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/28竜王戦6組

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/21棋聖戦

真田圭一 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/11/09王位戦 予選
14/03/12王将戦
10/08/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中座真 七段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/13棋王戦

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/30王座戦

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/15王将戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/09/14王位戦 予選
10/06/15順位戦C級2組

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:2勝0敗

10/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07/29銀河戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/12順位戦C級2組

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/11順位戦C級2組

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/04/05棋王戦

高橋道雄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/28王位戦

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/09王座戦

金井恒太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/09王将戦

中村亮介 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/10/26王座戦 一次予選
12/10/12王座戦

中田功 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/08/04竜王戦6組

藤森哲也 四段

2局:2勝0敗

12/06/26棋聖戦
12/03/08棋王戦

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/30王将戦

田中悠一 五段

3局:2勝1敗

17/02/10王将戦 一次予選
13/01/11王将戦
10/07/20順位戦C級2組

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

5局:1勝4敗

17/01/31棋王戦 予選
16/12/13竜王戦6組
12/08/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/03/29王将戦
11/06/30棋聖戦

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/02/24NHK杯
10/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

矢倉規広 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/03/08順位戦C級2組

岡崎洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/01/31竜王戦6組

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/09順位戦C級2組

堀口一史座 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦

畠山成幸 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/07/06銀河戦
12/01/25棋王戦

青野照市 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/08/26王位戦

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/14王座戦

富岡英作 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/30銀河戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/06/30叡王戦
10/12/14順位戦C級2組

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/20王座戦

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/04王位戦

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦10勝15敗
順位戦5勝8敗
王位戦6勝7敗
王座戦6勝7敗
棋王戦6勝8敗
王将戦3勝8敗
棋聖戦2勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦5勝7敗
銀河戦2勝4敗

2015年度成績

5勝8敗

01/20千葉幸生棋王戦
01/30北島忠雄王将戦
02/13田村康介棋王戦
03/20田丸昇竜王戦6組
04/03中田宏樹棋王戦
04/09石井健太郎竜王戦6組
06/24女流棋士棋聖戦
06/30神崎健二叡王戦
07/07堀口一史座朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/04横山泰明棋聖戦
09/03室岡克彦王位戦
09/30遠山雄亮王座戦
12/22室岡克彦棋王戦

2014年度成績

4勝10敗

01/09横山泰明棋王戦
01/17佐々木慎王座戦
01/31岡崎洋竜王戦6組
02/21永瀬拓矢王座戦
03/12真田圭一王将戦
04/30武市三郎竜王戦6組
05/30松本佳介竜王戦6組
07/18佐藤紳哉棋聖戦
08/08女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/08橋本崇載朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/04森雞二王位戦
10/09佐藤慎一王座戦
10/16阿部健治郎王位戦
12/25石川陽生竜王戦6組

2013年度成績

8勝8敗

01/11田中悠一王将戦
01/23安西勝一棋王戦
02/25吉田正和NHK杯
03/08広瀬章人王将戦
04/05森下卓棋王戦
05/30所司和晴竜王戦6組
06/21瀬川晶司棋聖戦
07/10阿部光瑠竜王戦6組
07/19女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/19飯島栄治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/30武市三郎銀河戦
07/30富岡英作銀河戦
09/05伊藤真吾王位戦
09/20土佐浩司王座戦
11/14髙野秀行王座戦
12/27室岡克彦竜王戦6組

2012年度成績

7勝10敗

01/25豊川孝弘棋王戦
02/24日浦市郎NHK杯
03/08藤森哲也棋王戦
03/29近藤正和王将戦
04/17佐々木勇気棋王戦
05/02野月浩貴王将戦
05/09石田和雄竜王戦6組
05/30金沢孝史竜王戦6組
06/07深浦康市王将戦
06/26藤森哲也棋聖戦
06/26宮田敦史棋聖戦
07/06豊川孝弘銀河戦
08/24近藤正和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/07安西勝一王位戦
10/03橋本崇載王位戦
10/12中村亮介王座戦
12/12植山悦行竜王戦6組

2011年度成績

3勝13敗

01/11阪口悟順位戦C級2組
01/19戸辺誠棋王戦
02/01及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
02/15塚田泰明王将戦
02/22木下浩一NHK杯
03/08矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
05/31宮田利男竜王戦6組
06/30近藤正和棋聖戦
07/14植山悦行竜王戦6組
07/20宮田敦史銀河戦
08/04中田功竜王戦6組
09/06横山泰明王座戦
09/21北浜健介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/28高橋道雄王位戦
10/21高崎一生王座戦
12/02所司和晴竜王戦6組

2010年度成績

12勝16敗

01/07勝浦修竜王戦6組
01/12長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
01/21小倉久史棋王戦
01/28阿部健治郎竜王戦6組
02/02小倉久史順位戦C級2組
02/23宮田敦史NHK杯
03/09島本亮順位戦C級2組
03/26飯塚祐紀王将戦
04/01武市三郎竜王戦6組
06/11櫛田陽一棋聖戦
06/15村中秀史順位戦C級2組
07/20田中悠一順位戦C級2組
07/29佐藤秀司銀河戦
08/04飯野健二王座戦
08/10佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
08/20真田圭一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26青野照市王位戦
09/21糸谷哲郎順位戦C級2組
09/27佐藤秀司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/27日浦市郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/13所司和晴王位戦
10/19増田裕司順位戦C級2組
10/11郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/16佐藤天彦順位戦C級2組
10/24中尾敏之王座戦
12/11阿部健治郎銀河戦
12/14神崎健二順位戦C級2組
12/22伊藤能竜王戦6組