成績詳細:小林宏 七段

2016年度成績

6勝10敗

01/12田丸昇竜王戦6組
03/09金井恒太王将戦
03/16杉本昌隆棋王戦
04/19宮田利男竜王戦6組
06/24豊島将之叡王戦
06/28高野智史竜王戦6組
07/26梶浦宏孝竜王戦6組
08/03伊藤能朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/06近藤誠也棋聖戦
09/14村中秀史王位戦 予選
09/21上野裕和王座戦 一次予選
10/12佐藤康光王位戦 予選
10/26中村亮介王座戦 一次予選
11/09真田圭一王位戦 予選
12/13近藤正和竜王戦6組
12/21西尾明王位戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (フリークラス) 同組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/19順位戦C級2組

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/25竜王戦6組

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

2局:1勝1敗

10/02/02順位戦C級2組
10/01/21棋王戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/05/30竜王戦6組

中尾敏之 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/24王座戦

金沢孝史 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/05/30竜王戦6組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/21王座戦 一次予選

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

3局:1勝2敗

13/05/30竜王戦6組
11/12/02竜王戦6組
10/10/13王位戦

木下浩一 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/22NHK杯

室岡克彦 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/12/22棋王戦
15/09/03王位戦
13/12/27竜王戦6組

田丸昇

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/12竜王戦6組
15/03/20竜王戦6組

東和男 八段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/04/19竜王戦6組
11/05/31竜王戦6組

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/16順位戦C級2組

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

久保利明 九段

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/24叡王戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/02/21王座戦

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/08王将戦

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/21順位戦C級2組

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/17棋王戦

木村一基 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中村太地 六段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/06/07王将戦

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/08/04棋聖戦
14/01/09棋王戦
11/09/06王座戦

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/10/03王位戦

佐藤康光 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/12王位戦 予選

戸辺誠 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/19棋王戦

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/01/20棋王戦

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

近藤誠也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/06棋聖戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:0勝3敗

14/10/16王位戦
10/12/11銀河戦
10/01/28竜王戦6組

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/10竜王戦6組

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/21王位戦 予選

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/09竜王戦6組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/02王将戦

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/01/17王座戦

及川拓馬 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/01順位戦C級2組

宮田敦史 六段

3局:0勝3敗

12/06/26棋聖戦
11/07/20銀河戦
10/02/23NHK杯

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/18棋聖戦
10/08/10順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/26竜王戦6組

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/21王座戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/28竜王戦6組

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/13棋王戦

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/05王位戦

杉本昌隆 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/16棋王戦

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/15王将戦

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/21棋聖戦

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/03棋王戦

森下卓 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/04/05棋王戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/09王座戦

真田圭一 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/11/09王位戦 予選
14/03/12王将戦
10/08/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/30王座戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/26王将戦

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/11順位戦C級2組

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:2勝0敗

10/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07/29銀河戦

村中秀史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/09/14王位戦 予選
10/06/15順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/10/26王座戦 一次予選
12/10/12王座戦

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/09王将戦

高橋道雄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/28王位戦

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/12順位戦C級2組

藤森哲也 四段

2局:2勝0敗

12/06/26棋聖戦
12/03/08棋王戦

矢倉規広 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/03/08順位戦C級2組

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/08/04竜王戦6組

日浦市郎 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/02/24NHK杯
10/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

島本亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/09順位戦C級2組

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/30王将戦

田中悠一 五段

2局:2勝0敗

13/01/11王将戦
10/07/20順位戦C級2組

堀口一史座 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/12/13竜王戦6組
12/08/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/03/29王将戦
11/06/30棋聖戦

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/08/26王位戦

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/30銀河戦

岡崎洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/01/31竜王戦6組

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/14王座戦

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/07/06銀河戦
12/01/25棋王戦

島朗 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/06/30叡王戦
10/12/14順位戦C級2組

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/20王座戦

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/04王位戦

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦10勝15敗
順位戦5勝8敗
王位戦6勝7敗
王座戦6勝7敗
棋王戦6勝7敗
王将戦3勝7敗
棋聖戦2勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦5勝7敗
銀河戦2勝4敗

2015年度成績

5勝8敗

01/20千葉幸生棋王戦
01/30北島忠雄王将戦
02/13田村康介棋王戦
03/20田丸昇竜王戦6組
04/03中田宏樹棋王戦
04/09石井健太郎竜王戦6組
06/24女流棋士棋聖戦
06/30神崎健二叡王戦
07/07堀口一史座朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/04横山泰明棋聖戦
09/03室岡克彦王位戦
09/30遠山雄亮王座戦
12/22室岡克彦棋王戦

2014年度成績

4勝10敗

01/09横山泰明棋王戦
01/17佐々木慎王座戦
01/31岡崎洋竜王戦6組
02/21永瀬拓矢王座戦
03/12真田圭一王将戦
04/30武市三郎竜王戦6組
05/30松本佳介竜王戦6組
07/18佐藤紳哉棋聖戦
08/08女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/08橋本崇載朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/04森雞二王位戦
10/09佐藤慎一王座戦
10/16阿部健治郎王位戦
12/25石川陽生竜王戦6組

2013年度成績

8勝8敗

01/11田中悠一王将戦
01/23安西勝一棋王戦
02/25吉田正和NHK杯
03/08広瀬章人王将戦
04/05森下卓棋王戦
05/30所司和晴竜王戦6組
06/21瀬川晶司棋聖戦
07/10阿部光瑠竜王戦6組
07/19女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/19飯島栄治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/30武市三郎銀河戦
07/30富岡英作銀河戦
09/05伊藤真吾王位戦
09/20土佐浩司王座戦
11/14髙野秀行王座戦
12/27室岡克彦竜王戦6組

2012年度成績

7勝10敗

01/25豊川孝弘棋王戦
02/24日浦市郎NHK杯
03/08藤森哲也棋王戦
03/29近藤正和王将戦
04/17佐々木勇気棋王戦
05/02野月浩貴王将戦
05/09石田和雄竜王戦6組
05/30金沢孝史竜王戦6組
06/07深浦康市王将戦
06/26藤森哲也棋聖戦
06/26宮田敦史棋聖戦
07/06豊川孝弘銀河戦
08/24近藤正和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/07安西勝一王位戦
10/03橋本崇載王位戦
10/12中村亮介王座戦
12/12植山悦行竜王戦6組

2011年度成績

3勝13敗

01/11阪口悟順位戦C級2組
01/19戸辺誠棋王戦
02/01及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
02/15塚田泰明王将戦
02/22木下浩一NHK杯
03/08矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
05/31宮田利男竜王戦6組
06/30近藤正和棋聖戦
07/14植山悦行竜王戦6組
07/20宮田敦史銀河戦
08/04中田功竜王戦6組
09/06横山泰明王座戦
09/21北浜健介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/28高橋道雄王位戦
10/21高崎一生王座戦
12/02所司和晴竜王戦6組

2010年度成績

12勝16敗

01/07勝浦修竜王戦6組
01/12長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
01/21小倉久史棋王戦
01/28阿部健治郎竜王戦6組
02/02小倉久史順位戦C級2組
02/23宮田敦史NHK杯
03/09島本亮順位戦C級2組
03/26飯塚祐紀王将戦
04/01武市三郎竜王戦6組
06/11櫛田陽一棋聖戦
06/15村中秀史順位戦C級2組
07/20田中悠一順位戦C級2組
07/29佐藤秀司銀河戦
08/04飯野健二王座戦
08/10佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
08/20真田圭一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26青野照市王位戦
09/21糸谷哲郎順位戦C級2組
09/27佐藤秀司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/27日浦市郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/13所司和晴王位戦
10/19増田裕司順位戦C級2組
10/11郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/16佐藤天彦順位戦C級2組
10/24中尾敏之王座戦
12/11阿部健治郎銀河戦
12/14神崎健二順位戦C級2組
12/22伊藤能竜王戦6組