成績詳細:北浜健介 八段

2016年度成績

15勝14敗

01/14安用寺孝功王座戦
01/20井上慶太順位戦B級2組
01/26島本亮棋王戦
01/31藤井猛NHK杯
02/03阿部健治郎竜王戦2組
02/10阿部隆順位戦B級2組
02/19千田翔太王座戦
03/09佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
04/01稲葉陽王座戦
04/13村田智弘王将戦
05/12今泉健司王将戦
05/27森内俊之竜王戦2組
06/01先崎学順位戦B級2組
06/23脇謙二叡王戦
06/29菅井竜也順位戦B級2組
07/13有森浩三朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/20飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
07/29山崎隆之王将戦
08/19近藤誠也王将戦
08/31鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
09/24糸谷哲郎王位戦 予選
09/28神崎健二朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/28千田翔太朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/19森下卓順位戦B級2組
11/09戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
11/16澤田真吾棋聖戦 二次予選
12/09久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/14佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
12/28豊島将之棋聖戦 二次予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B2) 同組

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/29順位戦B級2組

中村太地 六段

3局:1勝2敗

14/03/19棋聖戦
11/10/25王位戦
10/02/23NHK杯

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/11/16棋聖戦 二次予選
12/12/27王位戦

藤井猛 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/01/31NHK杯
14/02/27王座戦
11/12/21棋聖戦

村山慈明 七段

4局:0勝4敗

15/05/28銀河戦
14/04/15棋聖戦
13/10/31順位戦B級2組
12/12/07棋聖戦

戸辺誠 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/11/09順位戦B級2組
15/11/11順位戦B級2組
12/10/04順位戦B級2組

鈴木大介 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/08/31順位戦B級2組
15/09/15叡王戦
10/01/08棋聖戦

阿部隆 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/02/10順位戦B級2組
13/07/11順位戦B級2組
11/12/09順位戦B級2組
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

野月浩貴 八段

5局:4勝1敗

17/01/11順位戦B級2組
15/01/07順位戦B級2組
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
11/07/22順位戦B級2組
11/06/22王将戦

佐々木慎 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/12/14順位戦B級2組
16/03/09順位戦B級2組
12/02/22NHK杯
10/03/23棋王戦

先崎学 九段

4局:4勝0敗

16/06/01順位戦B級2組
13/03/07順位戦B級2組
11/06/17順位戦B級2組
10/06/30竜王戦2組

田村康介 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/16順位戦B級2組
12/01/13順位戦B級2組

中田宏樹 八段

3局:3勝0敗

14/10/22順位戦B級2組
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
13/01/07王座戦

森下卓 九段

4局:3勝1敗

16/10/19順位戦B級2組
15/04/30銀河戦
13/09/19順位戦B級2組
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

窪田義行 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/03/11順位戦B級2組
12/08/09順位戦B級2組
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

中村修 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/11/12順位戦B級2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/07/20順位戦B級2組
11/02/18順位戦B級2組

中川大輔 八段

3局:0勝3敗

14/08/27順位戦B級2組
14/01/23順位戦B級2組
11/08/05順位戦B級2組

井上慶太 九段

5局:2勝3敗

16/01/20順位戦B級2組
14/12/18王座戦
14/06/11順位戦B級2組
14/01/29竜王戦2組
10/07/28王将戦

青野照市 九段

3局:2勝1敗

15/06/10順位戦B級2組
12/11/15順位戦B級2組
11/09/09順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/02/04順位戦B級2組
14/03/13順位戦B級2組
12/02/03順位戦B級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/10棋聖戦

渡辺明 竜王

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/01銀河戦
10/05/21王座戦

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/04/01王座戦
15/04/16竜王戦2組

羽生善治 三冠

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/09NHK杯

千田翔太 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
16/02/19王座戦

久保利明 九段

2局:0勝2敗

16/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
14/10/31竜王戦2組

豊島将之 七段

5局:1勝4敗

16/12/28棋聖戦 二次予選
15/09/17銀河戦
14/07/13NHK杯
13/06/01銀河戦
13/02/07順位戦B級2組

永瀬拓矢 六段

4局:2勝2敗

13/05/23棋王戦
12/11/27王位戦
12/07/12王将戦
10/02/19棋王戦

広瀬章人 八段

2局:1勝1敗

14/01/10棋聖戦
13/02/21王座戦

山崎隆之 八段

4局:1勝3敗

16/07/29王将戦
14/12/05王位戦
12/08/05NHK杯
10/09/28竜王戦2組

糸谷哲郎 八段

5局:2勝3敗

16/09/24王位戦 予選
15/12/24順位戦B級2組
15/04/30棋王戦
14/09/27王位戦
12/06/28竜王戦3組

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

木村一基 八段

3局:1勝2敗

15/11/04竜王戦2組
14/10/02竜王戦2組
13/06/09NHK杯

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

3局:1勝2敗

11/12/02王座戦
10/10/25王位戦
10/06/11王将戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

2局:1勝1敗

12/03/16竜王戦3組
11/05/20王将戦

阿久津主税 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/12王座戦

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/23NHK杯

橋本崇載 八段

3局:1勝2敗

15/07/16叡王戦
12/05/19銀河戦
11/03/04順位戦B級2組

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

5局:4勝1敗

15/08/06竜王戦2組
13/03/15竜王戦3組
11/10/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/04/28王将戦
10/04/20王将戦

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/05/27竜王戦2組
13/11/25王位戦
11/02/22王座戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/05/28棋王戦

近藤誠也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/19王将戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/02/03竜王戦2組
15/04/02銀河戦

阿部光瑠 六段

3局:2勝1敗

13/08/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/01/27棋王戦
11/07/08銀河戦

西尾明 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

4局:3勝1敗

15/09/30竜王戦2組
15/01/27竜王戦2組
13/06/13順位戦B級2組
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

谷川浩司 九段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/27竜王戦2組
13/04/24竜王戦3組

村田顕弘 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/05/10NHK杯

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

2局:2勝0敗

13/03/22棋王戦
13/01/18王将戦

畠山鎮 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/12/09棋聖戦
14/11/06棋聖戦

及川拓馬 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/04/10棋王戦

宮田敦史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/28銀河戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/24王位戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/08竜王戦3組

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/10/16王位戦
15/04/23王将戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/05/12王将戦

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/18NHK杯

杉本昌隆 七段

4局:3勝1敗

15/10/21棋聖戦
14/06/26竜王戦2組
13/08/01順位戦B級2組
11/05/26銀河戦

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

2局:1勝1敗

13/04/18王将戦
12/04/25王将戦

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/09棋聖戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/02/22NHK杯

真田圭一 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/05/09竜王戦2組

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/05/27王将戦
13/01/31竜王戦3組
10/10/07棋聖戦

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/09/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/20棋王戦

金井恒太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/09棋聖戦

高橋道雄 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/09/24順位戦B級2組
14/09/17順位戦B級2組

村田智弘 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/04/13王将戦

長岡裕也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/08/26王位戦

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/30王将戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/01/14王座戦
15/10/07順位戦B級2組
12/07/19順位戦B級2組

中田功 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/05王将戦

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/26棋王戦

山本真也 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/07/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/09/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/02/04竜王戦2組

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/11順位戦B級2組

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/24王位戦

上村亘 四段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/05/01棋王戦
10/05/13王将戦

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/13王位戦

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

4局:4勝0敗

15/07/08順位戦B級2組
13/01/10順位戦B級2組
12/03/09順位戦B級2組
10/01/28王座戦

島朗 九段

5局:2勝3敗

15/09/02順位戦B級2組
14/12/24順位戦B級2組
12/06/21順位戦B級2組
10/03/19竜王戦2組
10/01/15順位戦B級2組

脇謙二 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/23叡王戦
15/03/20棋王戦

有森浩三 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

3局:3勝0敗

13/12/24棋聖戦
12/03/29王将戦
11/09/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/15王位戦

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

3局:2勝1敗

14/12/11棋聖戦
13/12/05順位戦B級2組
11/10/07順位戦B級2組

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦

神崎健二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/01/17棋王戦

泉正樹 八段

4局:3勝1敗

14/02/13順位戦B級2組
13/10/18棋聖戦
12/12/13順位戦B級2組
10/10/15順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

3局:3勝0敗

12/01/19竜王戦3組
11/01/21王座戦
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

神谷広志 八段

2局:2勝0敗

10/10/19順位戦B級2組
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

2局:1勝1敗

11/02/04竜王戦2組
11/01/14順位戦B級2組

上野裕和 五段

3局:2勝1敗

13/02/18NHK杯
11/01/28棋王戦
10/11/05王位戦

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/04/21銀河戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/12棋聖戦

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/13王将戦

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦12勝13敗
順位戦46勝25敗
王位戦9勝7敗
王座戦6勝7敗
棋王戦8勝7敗
王将戦15勝7敗
棋聖戦13勝7敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦8勝7敗
銀河戦8勝6敗

2015年度成績

23勝13敗

01/07野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
01/27飯島栄治竜王戦2組
02/04畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
02/09竹内雄悟棋聖戦
02/13森信雄王将戦
02/18アマチュア棋士棋王戦
03/11窪田義行順位戦B級2組
03/20脇謙二棋王戦
04/02阿部健治郎銀河戦
04/16稲葉陽竜王戦2組
04/23西川和宏王将戦
04/30糸谷哲郎棋王戦
04/30森下卓銀河戦
05/10村田顕弘NHK杯
05/28船江恒平棋王戦
05/28村山慈明銀河戦
06/10青野照市順位戦B級2組
07/08豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
07/16橋本崇載叡王戦
08/06佐藤和俊竜王戦2組
08/09羽生善治NHK杯
08/10アマチュア棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/01渡辺明銀河戦
09/02島朗順位戦B級2組
09/15鈴木大介叡王戦
09/17豊島将之銀河戦
09/24高橋道雄順位戦B級2組
09/30飯島栄治竜王戦2組
10/07安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
10/16西川和宏王位戦
10/21杉本昌隆棋聖戦
11/04木村一基竜王戦2組
11/11戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
11/24牧野光則王位戦
12/09畠山鎮棋聖戦
12/24糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

16勝14敗

01/10広瀬章人棋聖戦
01/17金沢孝史棋王戦
01/23中川大輔順位戦B級2組
01/29井上慶太竜王戦2組
02/13泉正樹順位戦B級2組
02/27藤井猛王座戦
03/13畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
03/19中村太地棋聖戦
03/27谷川浩司竜王戦2組
04/10及川拓馬棋王戦
04/15村山慈明棋聖戦
05/27佐藤秀司王将戦
06/11井上慶太順位戦B級2組
06/26杉本昌隆竜王戦2組
07/13豊島将之NHK杯
07/16田村康介順位戦B級2組
07/24山本真也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/27中川大輔順位戦B級2組
09/17高橋道雄順位戦B級2組
09/27糸谷哲郎王位戦
10/02木村一基竜王戦2組
10/15小林健二王位戦
10/22中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
10/31久保利明竜王戦2組
11/06畠山鎮棋聖戦
11/12中村修順位戦B級2組
12/05山崎隆之王位戦
12/11南芳一棋聖戦
12/18井上慶太王座戦
12/24島朗順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

18勝13敗

01/07中田宏樹王座戦
01/10豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
01/18渡辺大夢王将戦
01/31佐藤秀司竜王戦3組
02/07豊島将之順位戦B級2組
02/18上野裕和NHK杯
02/18伊藤真吾NHK杯
02/21広瀬章人王座戦
03/07先崎学順位戦B級2組
03/15佐藤和俊竜王戦3組
03/22渡辺大夢棋王戦
04/18瀬川晶司王将戦
04/24谷川浩司竜王戦3組
05/01富岡英作棋王戦
05/23永瀬拓矢棋王戦
06/01豊島将之銀河戦
06/09木村一基NHK杯
06/13飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
07/11阿部隆順位戦B級2組
08/01杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
08/09伊藤能銀河戦
08/23阿部光瑠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/13髙野秀行王位戦
09/19森下卓順位戦B級2組
10/18泉正樹棋聖戦
10/31村山慈明順位戦B級2組
11/08高崎一生竜王戦3組
11/14中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
11/25森内俊之王位戦
12/05南芳一順位戦B級2組
12/24高田尚平棋聖戦

2012年度成績

21勝13敗

01/13田村康介順位戦B級2組
01/19田中寅彦竜王戦3組
01/27阿部光瑠棋王戦
02/03畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
02/22佐藤慎一NHK杯
02/22佐々木慎NHK杯
03/09豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
03/16屋敷伸之竜王戦3組
03/29高田尚平王将戦
04/20門倉啓太棋王戦
04/21土佐浩司銀河戦
04/25瀬川晶司王将戦
05/19橋本崇載銀河戦
05/30藤森哲也王将戦
06/21島朗順位戦B級2組
06/28糸谷哲郎竜王戦3組
07/12永瀬拓矢王将戦
07/19安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
07/26植山悦行銀河戦
08/05山崎隆之NHK杯
08/09窪田義行順位戦B級2組
08/31大野八一雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/13野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
09/24北島忠雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/24中村亮介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/28吉田正和王位戦
10/04戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
10/12加藤一二三棋聖戦
10/24近藤正和王位戦
11/15青野照市順位戦B級2組
11/27永瀬拓矢王位戦
12/07村山慈明棋聖戦
12/13泉正樹順位戦B級2組
12/27澤田真吾王位戦

2011年度成績

16勝15敗

01/14桐山清澄順位戦B級2組
01/21田中寅彦王座戦
01/28上野裕和棋王戦
02/04桐山清澄竜王戦2組
02/10佐藤天彦棋聖戦
02/18飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
02/22森内俊之王座戦
02/23横山泰明NHK杯
03/04橋本崇載順位戦B級2組
04/05中田功王将戦
04/28佐藤和俊王将戦
04/28宮田敦史銀河戦
05/09真田圭一竜王戦2組
05/20屋敷伸之王将戦
05/26杉本昌隆銀河戦
06/17先崎学順位戦B級2組
06/22野月浩貴王将戦
07/08阿部光瑠銀河戦
07/22野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
07/27女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/05中川大輔順位戦B級2組
09/09青野照市順位戦B級2組
09/21小林宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/21高田尚平朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07南芳一順位戦B級2組
10/25中村太地王位戦
10/28佐藤和俊朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/11堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
12/02松尾歩王座戦
12/09阿部隆順位戦B級2組
12/21藤井猛棋聖戦

2010年度成績

22勝12敗

01/08鈴木大介棋聖戦
01/15島朗順位戦B級2組
01/28豊川孝弘王座戦
02/04北島忠雄竜王戦2組
02/12内藤國雄順位戦B級2組
02/19永瀬拓矢棋王戦
02/23中村太地NHK杯
03/05神谷広志順位戦B級2組
03/12阿久津主税王座戦
03/19島朗竜王戦2組
03/23佐々木慎棋王戦
03/30熊坂学王将戦
04/20佐藤和俊王将戦
05/13富岡英作王将戦
05/21渡辺明王座戦
06/11松尾歩王将戦
06/18窪田義行順位戦B級2組
06/30先崎学竜王戦2組
07/16森下卓順位戦B級2組
07/22武者野勝巳銀河戦
07/28井上慶太王将戦
08/06飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
08/18岡崎洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26長岡裕也王位戦
09/17田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
09/28山崎隆之竜王戦2組
10/07佐藤秀司棋聖戦
10/15泉正樹順位戦B級2組
11/05上野裕和王位戦
11/09金井恒太棋聖戦
10/19神谷広志順位戦B級2組
10/25松尾歩王位戦
12/10阿部隆順位戦B級2組
12/27森?二棋聖戦