成績詳細:桐山清澄 九段

2016年度成績

8勝15敗

01/08長沼洋竜王戦4組
01/14竹内雄悟順位戦C級2組
02/04伊藤真吾順位戦C級2組
02/26長沼洋王将戦
03/03森雞二順位戦C級2組
03/07大石直嗣竜王戦4組
04/07安用寺孝功王将戦
05/02西川和宏竜王戦4組
06/02阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
06/23島朗叡王戦
06/23久保利明叡王戦
07/14遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
07/29千田翔太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/25神崎健二順位戦C級2組
08/30有森浩三王位戦
09/23島本亮順位戦C級2組
09/27安用寺孝功王座戦 一次予選
10/04南芳一王位戦 予選
10/19谷川浩司棋聖戦 二次予選
11/01高見泰地順位戦C級2組
11/04谷川浩司王位戦 予選
11/24加藤一二三順位戦C級2組
12/15藤原直哉順位戦C級2組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C2) 同組

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/09/10順位戦C級2組
13/01/22竜王戦3組

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/09順位戦C級2組

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/18順位戦C級2組

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/20順位戦C級2組

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/02順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/18順位戦C級2組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/01順位戦C級2組

牧野光則 五段

2局:0勝2敗

10/08/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07/26銀河戦

及川拓馬 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/16順位戦C級2組

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/20順位戦C級2組

西川和宏 六段

3局:0勝3敗

17/02/02順位戦C級2組
16/05/02竜王戦4組
15/03/06順位戦C級2組

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/04順位戦C級2組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/03/14棋王戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/14順位戦C級2組

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/14順位戦C級2組

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/04銀河戦

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/22順位戦C級2組

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/06/20順位戦C級2組
13/09/30王座戦

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

17/03/02順位戦C級2組

上村亘 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/30順位戦C級2組

田中悠一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/03順位戦C級2組

矢倉規広 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/10/21王座戦
11/02/24NHK杯

岡崎洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/09銀河戦

島本亮 五段

3局:0勝3敗

17/02/15王将戦 一次予選
16/09/23順位戦C級2組
11/01/20王将戦

大平武洋 六段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/12順位戦C級2組
13/10/29順位戦C級1組
12/07/10順位戦C級1組

藤原直哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/15順位戦C級2組

脇謙二 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/12/17順位戦C級2組
10/02/25NHK杯

小林健二 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/25順位戦C級2組
10/04/14棋王戦

神谷広志 八段

2局:1勝1敗

14/01/08順位戦C級1組
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

浦野真彦 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/12/17順位戦C級1組
13/09/11王位戦

土佐浩司 八段

4局:2勝2敗

14/07/10順位戦C級2組
12/06/12順位戦C級1組
12/03/24銀河戦
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

森雞二 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/03/03順位戦C級2組
15/07/16叡王戦
14/06/05竜王戦4組

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/11/24順位戦C級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/14王座戦

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/23叡王戦

稲葉陽 八段

3局:0勝3敗

15/11/24棋聖戦
13/01/15順位戦C級1組
11/11/16棋聖戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/13順位戦B級2組

千田翔太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/01/28棋王戦

菅井竜也 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/02/20棋王戦
11/09/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

4局:1勝3敗

13/12/04王座戦
13/03/12順位戦C級1組
12/03/01NHK杯
10/02/22王将戦

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/16叡王戦

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/15順位戦B級2組

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/06順位戦C級1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/02/26竜王戦4組
11/09/15王位戦

行方尚史 八段

2局:0勝2敗

12/02/09竜王戦2組
10/06/10竜王戦2組

斎藤慎太郎 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/09/25王座戦
13/06/25順位戦C級1組

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/12順位戦B級2組

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/03/04順位戦B級2組

千葉幸生 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/04/30竜王戦4組
12/08/07順位戦C級1組

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/02/04順位戦C級1組

北浜健介 八段

2局:1勝1敗

11/02/04竜王戦2組
11/01/14順位戦B級2組

大石直嗣 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/07竜王戦4組

船江恒平 六段

6局:0勝6敗

15/01/23棋王戦
14/10/23棋聖戦
13/09/24順位戦C級1組
13/03/06王将戦
12/10/02順位戦C級1組
11/02/10棋王戦

鈴木大介 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/03/30竜王戦2組

阿部隆 八段

3局:0勝3敗

13/11/08棋聖戦
12/11/22棋聖戦
12/02/03順位戦B級2組

畠山鎮 七段

2局:0勝2敗

11/06/09竜王戦2組
10/04/19王将戦

佐々木慎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/05順位戦C級1組

飯島栄治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/07竜王戦2組

村田顕弘 五段

3局:1勝2敗

17/02/20棋王戦 予選
12/09/11王位戦
12/03/21王将戦

谷川浩司 九段

3局:1勝2敗

16/11/04王位戦 予選
16/10/19棋聖戦 二次予選
10/02/18王座戦

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/17順位戦B級2組

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

3局:0勝3敗

15/10/08王座戦
15/08/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/07/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

4局:0勝4敗

14/05/01王将戦
12/04/04竜王戦2組
12/03/09順位戦B級2組
11/12/01王座戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/11/11順位戦B級2組

先崎学 九段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

3局:1勝2敗

14/03/04順位戦C級1組
12/11/06順位戦C級1組
10/04/01竜王戦2組

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/12/09順位戦B級2組

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/16銀河戦

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/07順位戦B級2組

中村修 九段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

3局:1勝2敗

13/06/06竜王戦3組
12/12/11順位戦C級1組
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

阪口悟 五段

2局:0勝2敗

13/11/26順位戦C級1組
10/09/02王位戦

森下卓 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/17順位戦B級2組

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

5局:2勝3敗

17/01/27棋王戦 予選
16/09/27王座戦 一次予選
16/04/07王将戦
15/02/17王将戦
11/09/09順位戦B級2組

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/04王位戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

2局:0勝2敗

10/10/15順位戦B級2組
10/05/14王座戦

山本真也 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/19順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 八段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/19竜王戦4組
15/10/23棋聖戦
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

増田裕司 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/17竜王戦4組
11/07/29銀河戦

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/18順位戦B級2組

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

4局:2勝2敗

16/08/30王位戦
12/09/19王座戦
11/02/24NHK杯
10/03/11棋王戦

長沼洋 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/02/26王将戦
16/01/08竜王戦4組
14/04/21竜王戦4組

島朗 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/23叡王戦

福崎文吾 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/01/28竜王戦4組
14/04/07王将戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/10/04王位戦 予選
10/09/22棋聖戦
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

泉正樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/22順位戦B級2組

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

3局:1勝2敗

13/07/09順位戦C級1組
12/09/04順位戦C級1組
11/08/05順位戦B級2組

小林宏 七段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/01王将戦

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/08/24王位戦
15/02/12順位戦C級2組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/02/26NHK杯
13/01/28棋王戦

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦5勝15敗
順位戦19勝54敗
王位戦2勝7敗
王座戦3勝8敗
棋王戦5勝6敗
王将戦6勝8敗
棋聖戦1勝7敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦0勝7敗
銀河戦1勝5敗

2015年度成績

5勝17敗

01/16及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
01/23船江恒平棋王戦
01/28福崎文吾竜王戦4組
02/12西川慶二順位戦C級2組
02/17安用寺孝功王将戦
03/06西川和宏順位戦C級2組
03/17増田裕司竜王戦4組
04/30千葉幸生竜王戦4組
06/18梶浦宏孝順位戦C級2組
07/09黒沢怜生順位戦C級2組
07/16森雞二叡王戦
07/16佐藤康光叡王戦
07/31田中魁秀順位戦C級2組
08/17小林裕士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/24西川慶二王位戦
09/10佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
10/08小林裕士王座戦
10/23畠山成幸棋聖戦
10/30上村亘順位戦C級2組
11/20石田直裕順位戦C級2組
11/24稲葉陽棋聖戦
12/17脇謙二順位戦C級2組

2014年度成績

7勝15敗

01/08神谷広志順位戦C級1組
01/28千田翔太棋王戦
02/04阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
02/26澤田真吾竜王戦4組
03/04片上大輔順位戦C級1組
03/17田中魁秀王将戦
04/07福崎文吾王将戦
04/21長沼洋竜王戦4組
05/01杉本昌隆王将戦
06/05森雞二竜王戦4組
06/20中田功順位戦C級2組
07/10土佐浩司順位戦C級2組
07/18小林裕士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
09/04井上慶太王位戦
09/18西尾明順位戦C級2組
09/25斎藤慎太郎王座戦
10/03田中悠一順位戦C級2組
10/23船江恒平棋聖戦
11/20石井健太郎順位戦C級2組
12/09岡崎洋銀河戦
12/19吉田正和順位戦C級2組

2013年度成績

5勝19敗

01/15稲葉陽順位戦C級1組
01/22佐藤和俊竜王戦3組
01/28森信雄棋王戦
02/01伊藤博文王将戦
02/05佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
02/20菅井竜也棋王戦
02/26森信雄NHK杯
03/06船江恒平王将戦
03/12糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
06/06佐藤秀司竜王戦3組
06/25斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級1組
07/09田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
07/16伊奈祐介銀河戦
08/06中村太地順位戦C級1組
08/14田中魁秀朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/11浦野真彦王位戦
09/24船江恒平順位戦C級1組
09/30中田功王座戦
10/21矢倉規広王座戦
10/29大平武洋順位戦C級1組
11/08阿部隆棋聖戦
11/26阪口悟順位戦C級1組
12/04糸谷哲郎王座戦
12/17浦野真彦順位戦C級1組

2012年度成績

2勝20敗

01/13広瀬章人順位戦B級2組
01/23野田敬三棋王戦
02/03阿部隆順位戦B級2組
02/09行方尚史竜王戦2組
03/01糸谷哲郎NHK杯
03/09杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
03/14中座真棋王戦
03/21村田顕弘王将戦
03/24土佐浩司銀河戦
04/04杉本昌隆竜王戦2組
06/12土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
07/04村田智弘銀河戦
07/10大平武洋順位戦C級1組
07/28アマチュア棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/07千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
09/04田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
09/11村田顕弘王位戦
09/19有森浩三王座戦
10/02船江恒平順位戦C級1組
11/06片上大輔順位戦C級1組
11/22阿部隆棋聖戦
12/11佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組

2011年度成績

6勝17敗

01/14北浜健介順位戦B級2組
01/20島本亮王将戦
02/04北浜健介竜王戦2組
02/10船江恒平棋王戦
02/14豊島将之王座戦
02/18青野照市順位戦B級2組
02/24矢倉規広NHK杯
02/24有森浩三NHK杯
03/04戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
03/30鈴木大介竜王戦2組
06/09畠山鎮竜王戦2組
06/17森下卓順位戦B級2組
07/22泉正樹順位戦B級2組
07/29増田裕司銀河戦
08/05田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
09/05菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/09安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
09/15澤田真吾王位戦
10/07窪田義行順位戦B級2組
11/11飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
11/16稲葉陽棋聖戦
12/01杉本昌隆王座戦
12/09田村康介順位戦B級2組

2010年度成績

8勝17敗

01/07飯島栄治竜王戦2組
01/15橋本崇載順位戦B級2組
01/20有吉道夫王将戦
02/12阿久津主税順位戦B級2組
02/18谷川浩司王座戦
02/22糸谷哲郎王将戦
02/25脇謙二NHK杯
03/05南芳一順位戦B級2組
03/11有森浩三棋王戦
04/01片上大輔竜王戦2組
04/14神崎健二棋王戦
04/19畠山鎮王将戦
05/14中川大輔王座戦
06/10行方尚史竜王戦2組
06/18佐藤秀司順位戦B級2組
07/16畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
07/26牧野光則銀河戦
08/06土佐浩司順位戦B級2組
08/16牧野光則朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02阪口悟王位戦
09/17野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
09/22南芳一棋聖戦
10/15中川大輔順位戦B級2組
10/19堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
12/10神谷広志順位戦B級2組