成績詳細:加藤一二三 九段

2016年度成績

3勝17敗

01/15高見泰地順位戦C級2組
01/25田中悠一竜王戦6組
02/04脇謙二順位戦C級2組
03/03矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
04/06宮田敦史王将戦
05/28中村修叡王戦
06/24上村亘竜王戦6組
07/07長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
07/15伊藤能竜王戦6組
08/10金井恒太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/15小倉久史竜王戦6組
08/25八代弥順位戦C級2組
09/14所司和晴王位戦 予選
09/23渡辺正和順位戦C級2組
10/13高野智史順位戦C級2組
10/18金井恒太王座戦 一次予選
11/01神崎健二順位戦C級2組
11/24桐山清澄順位戦C級2組
12/15中村亮介順位戦C級2組
12/24藤井聡太竜王戦6組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C2) 同組

八代弥 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/25順位戦C級2組
14/11/20順位戦C級2組

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/12順位戦C級2組

近藤誠也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/24棋王戦

増田康宏 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/11棋王戦

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/17王座戦

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/07/31順位戦C級2組
11/11/24王座戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

2局:0勝2敗

16/01/15順位戦C級2組
12/07/03竜王戦6組

石井健太郎 四段

2局:0勝2敗

14/09/19順位戦C級2組
14/04/28竜王戦6組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/12順位戦C級2組

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/04/17棋王戦
12/07/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/11/19順位戦C級2組
11/10/27竜王戦6組

及川拓馬 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/10/01王座戦
15/02/05王将戦

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/09順位戦C級2組

高野智史 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/13順位戦C級2組

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:0勝2敗

15/01/16順位戦C級2組
10/04/01竜王戦5組

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/26銀河戦

瀬川晶司 五段

3局:1勝2敗

13/09/05竜王戦6組
12/05/15棋王戦
10/11/08王座戦

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/22順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

4局:0勝4敗

15/06/18順位戦C級2組
14/12/26竜王戦6組
12/09/28王位戦
12/03/30王将戦

中村亮介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/15順位戦C級2組

村田智弘 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/02順位戦C級2組

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/12/27棋王戦

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/23順位戦C級2組

長岡裕也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/07順位戦C級2組

勝又清和 六段

3局:1勝2敗

14/07/31朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09/15王位戦
10/02/26王将戦

藤森哲也 四段

2局:2勝0敗

13/08/14竜王戦6組
13/02/15王将戦

中田功 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/03/13順位戦C級1組

田中悠一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/25竜王戦6組

上村亘 四段

4局:2勝2敗

17/01/27棋王戦 予選
16/06/24竜王戦6組
14/06/20順位戦C級2組
13/06/18竜王戦6組

矢倉規広 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/03順位戦C級2組

島本亮 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/03/19竜王戦6組
11/07/15銀河戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

4局:3勝1敗

13/07/09順位戦C級1組
11/03/25王将戦
10/10/05順位戦C級1組
10/02/18NHK杯

脇謙二 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/02/04順位戦C級2組
11/08/09順位戦C級1組

神崎健二 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/11/01順位戦C級2組
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

小林健二 九段

3局:0勝3敗

15/03/06順位戦C級2組
13/01/15順位戦C級1組
10/01/19順位戦C級1組

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/24順位戦C級2組

浦野真彦 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/26順位戦C級1組
10/12/21順位戦C級1組

土佐浩司 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/10/08王位戦
14/01/15竜王戦6組
13/02/05順位戦C級1組

森雞二 九段

対局なし

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/08棋聖戦 二次予選

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

対局なし

久保利明 九段

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

3局:0勝3敗

15/12/17順位戦C級2組
13/09/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/02/18棋王戦

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/29順位戦C級1組

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/03/09竜王戦6組

丸山忠久 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/04/04王将戦

木村一基 八段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/10順位戦C級2組

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/24棋聖戦

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/11棋聖戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/02/04順位戦C級1組

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/10棋聖戦

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/08/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/07/10順位戦C級1組

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/06順位戦C級1組

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/04/08棋王戦

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/12/20順位戦C級1組

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/12棋聖戦

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:0勝3敗

13/09/30王位戦
13/03/12順位戦C級1組
13/02/16銀河戦

大石直嗣 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/21竜王戦6組

佐々木慎 六段

2局:0勝2敗

12/10/02順位戦C級1組
10/11/26王座戦

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

4局:1勝3敗

17/01/20棋聖戦 二次予選
13/10/10棋聖戦
10/12/03棋聖戦
10/09/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/07/10順位戦C級2組

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/09/04順位戦C級1組

高崎一生 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/08/06順位戦C級1組
10/11/02順位戦C級1組

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/04/06王将戦
12/04/05棋王戦
11/06/14順位戦C級1組

藤井聡太 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/24竜王戦6組

先崎学 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/04/15棋王戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/12/11順位戦C級1組
11/11/29順位戦C級1組

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/25NHK杯

田村康介 七段

2局:0勝2敗

10/08/03順位戦C級1組
10/01/08竜王戦5組

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/01順位戦C級1組

中田宏樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/16王位戦

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/06順位戦C級1組

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/05/28叡王戦
14/11/08棋聖戦
11/09/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/06棋王戦

森下卓 九段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

5局:1勝4敗

16/10/18王座戦 一次予選
16/08/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/12/17順位戦C級1組
11/10/06竜王戦6組
10/07/06順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/05順位戦C級1組

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/01/08順位戦C級1組
11/03/15順位戦C級1組

藤倉勇樹 五段

2局:0勝2敗

13/02/26NHK杯
10/07/22銀河戦

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/08/07順位戦C級1組

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

4局:0勝4敗

14/03/04順位戦C級1組
14/02/14竜王戦6組
12/06/12順位戦C級1組
10/03/16順位戦C級1組

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

川上猛 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/07順位戦C級1組

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/17順位戦C級1組

石川陽生 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/04王座戦

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/13棋聖戦

島朗 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/18NHK杯

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/09/24順位戦C級1組
11/01/18順位戦C級1組

福崎文吾 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/06/25順位戦C級1組
11/02/08順位戦C級1組

小倉久史 七段

2局:0勝2敗

16/08/15竜王戦6組
15/10/30順位戦C級2組

高田尚平 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/03/25王将戦
12/07/26銀河戦

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/24NHK杯

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/20叡王戦

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/03王位戦

小林宏 七段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/24竜王戦5組

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/14王位戦 予選

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/07竜王戦6組

室岡克彦 七段

3局:2勝1敗

12/12/25竜王戦6組
12/02/28棋王戦
12/01/25竜王戦6組

東和男 八段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/07/16竜王戦6組
10/10/15王座戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/02順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦11勝17敗
順位戦14勝58敗
王位戦0勝7敗
王座戦3勝7敗
棋王戦7勝8敗
王将戦1勝7敗
棋聖戦2勝8敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦3勝7敗
銀河戦1勝4敗

2015年度成績

2勝19敗

01/07田丸昇棋王戦
01/16遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
02/05及川拓馬王将戦
02/12三枚堂達也順位戦C級2組
03/06小林健二順位戦C級2組
03/11増田康宏棋王戦
03/19岡崎洋竜王戦6組
04/17佐藤紳哉棋王戦
06/18門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
06/20南芳一叡王戦
07/09伊藤真吾順位戦C級2組
07/31西尾明順位戦C級2組
08/10中村太地朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/03金沢孝史王位戦
09/10青嶋未来順位戦C級2組
10/01及川拓馬王座戦
10/30小倉久史順位戦C級2組
11/10屋敷伸之棋聖戦
11/19西川和宏順位戦C級2組
12/17永瀬拓矢順位戦C級2組
12/24近藤誠也棋王戦

2014年度成績

4勝17敗

01/08北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
01/15土佐浩司竜王戦6組
02/04斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級1組
02/14近藤正和竜王戦6組
03/04近藤正和順位戦C級1組
03/25高田尚平王将戦
04/15先崎学棋王戦
04/28石井健太郎竜王戦6組
06/20上村亘順位戦C級2組
07/10宮本広志順位戦C級2組
07/31勝又清和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22竹内雄悟順位戦C級2組
09/12青野照市朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/19石井健太郎順位戦C級2組
10/02西川慶二順位戦C級2組
10/08土佐浩司王位戦
10/17佐藤和俊王座戦
11/08中村修棋聖戦
11/20八代弥順位戦C級2組
12/19田中魁秀順位戦C級2組
12/26門倉啓太竜王戦6組

2013年度成績

6勝19敗

01/07佐藤義則棋王戦
01/15小林健二順位戦C級1組
02/05土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
02/15藤森哲也王将戦
02/16阿部健治郎銀河戦
02/26藤倉勇樹NHK杯
03/12阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
04/04丸山忠久王将戦
06/18上村亘竜王戦6組
06/25福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
07/09大平武洋順位戦C級1組
07/16宮田利男竜王戦6組
07/26中座真銀河戦
08/06高崎一生順位戦C級1組
08/14藤森哲也竜王戦6組
09/05瀬川晶司竜王戦6組
09/11永瀬拓矢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/24長沼洋順位戦C級1組
09/30阿部健治郎王位戦
10/04石川陽生王座戦
10/10飯島栄治棋聖戦
10/29糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
11/26浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
12/17金井恒太順位戦C級1組
12/27佐藤慎一棋王戦

2012年度成績

6勝18敗

01/17富岡英作順位戦C級1組
01/25室岡克彦竜王戦6組
02/07髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
02/24中尾敏之NHK杯
02/28室岡克彦棋王戦
03/09佐々木勇気竜王戦6組
03/13中田功順位戦C級1組
03/30門倉啓太王将戦
04/05宮田敦史棋王戦
05/15瀬川晶司棋王戦
06/12近藤正和順位戦C級1組
07/03高見泰地竜王戦6組
07/10中村太地順位戦C級1組
07/26高田尚平銀河戦
07/30佐藤紳哉朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/07日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
09/04小林裕士順位戦C級1組
09/14武者野勝巳王座戦
09/28門倉啓太王位戦
10/02佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
10/12北浜健介棋聖戦
11/06村山慈明順位戦C級1組
12/11真田圭一順位戦C級1組
12/25室岡克彦竜王戦6組

2011年度成績

12勝16敗

01/18長沼洋順位戦C級1組
01/27伊藤能竜王戦6組
02/08福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
02/18永瀬拓矢棋王戦
02/25武者野勝巳NHK杯
02/25飯塚祐紀NHK杯
03/15北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
03/25大平武洋王将戦
06/07木下浩一竜王戦6組
06/14宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
07/05平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
07/15岡崎洋銀河戦
07/26武者野勝巳竜王戦6組
08/04大島映二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09脇謙二順位戦C級1組
09/06塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
09/15勝又清和王位戦
09/29中村修朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/06金井恒太竜王戦6組
10/11松尾歩棋聖戦
10/18石田和雄王座戦
10/21大石直嗣竜王戦6組
10/27西川和宏竜王戦6組
11/01片上大輔順位戦C級1組
11/10大野八一雄竜王戦6組
11/24西尾明王座戦
11/29真田圭一順位戦C級1組
12/20千葉幸生順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

11勝19敗

01/08田村康介竜王戦5組
01/13豊川孝弘棋聖戦
01/19小林健二順位戦C級1組
01/28武者野勝巳棋王戦
02/09神崎健二順位戦C級1組
02/18植山悦行NHK杯
02/18大平武洋NHK杯
02/18島朗NHK杯
02/24深浦康市棋聖戦
02/26勝又清和王将戦
03/16近藤正和順位戦C級1組
04/01遠山雄亮竜王戦5組
04/08戸辺誠棋王戦
05/06佐藤秀司棋王戦
06/08森?二順位戦C級1組
07/06金井恒太順位戦C級1組
07/22藤倉勇樹銀河戦
08/03田村康介順位戦C級1組
08/30武者野勝巳朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/07内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
09/16中田宏樹王位戦
09/24堀口弘治竜王戦5組
09/30飯島栄治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/05大平武洋順位戦C級1組
10/15宮田利男王座戦
11/02高崎一生順位戦C級1組
11/08瀬川晶司王座戦
11/26佐々木慎王座戦
12/03飯島栄治棋聖戦
12/21浦野真彦順位戦C級1組