- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,381 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/07 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,646 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/16 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/31 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,538 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/26 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,596 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/21 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,503 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/12 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,841 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/31 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,495 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/10 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,486 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/20 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,590 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/12 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,580 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/06 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,663 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/15 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,594 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/26 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,560 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/26 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,648 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/19 | ● | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,249 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/13 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,860 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/31 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,506 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/23 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,551 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/14 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/01 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,511 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/21 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,708 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ○ | 木村一基 九段 | 1,769 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/02 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,482 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/27 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,481 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/12 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,358 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/06 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/23 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,548 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/08 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/10 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,474 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/01 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,609 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/20 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/12 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,509 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/21 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,741 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/09 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,600 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/25 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,440 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/12 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,734 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/05 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,619 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/27 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,610 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/14 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/29 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,740 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/23 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/13 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,705 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/25 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,606 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/21 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,476 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/10 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,452 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/01 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,758 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/25 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,791 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/16 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,664 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/03 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,647 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/28 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,476 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/19 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,601 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/13 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,335 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/09 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/11 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/28 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,617 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/24 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,452 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/31 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,626 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/26 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,715 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/06 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,683 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/30 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,578 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/30 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,551 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/19 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,731 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/08 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,672 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/02 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,651 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/25 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,711 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/25 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,677 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/10 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,523 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/20 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/14 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,325 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
03/18 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,634 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/05 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,502 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/16 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,538 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,628 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,540 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/28 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/07 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/23 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,609 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/10 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/01 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,519 | 竜王戦5組 |
11/20 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,718 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/12 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/08 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,830 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/30 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,677 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/25 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,708 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/18 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
09/10 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,368 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/04 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,497 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/18 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,844 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
08/06 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/30 | ● | 天野倉優臣アマ | 1,488 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/22 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,579 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
07/15 | ○ | 豊島将之 九段 | 2,011 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
07/09 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,668 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/06 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,518 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/25 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/22 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,736 | 棋王戦 予選 |
06/13 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,809 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
06/09 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,464 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/05 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,616 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/09 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,710 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
04/02 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,738 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/27 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,546 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/20 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,979 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
03/17 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,639 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/12 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,898 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
03/05 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/25 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,909 | 王位戦 挑決トーナメント |
02/20 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,575 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,574 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/10 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,722 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/30 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,699 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/24 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,581 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/17 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,663 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/09 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,569 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/19 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,679 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/12 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,753 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/06 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,597 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/28 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,570 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/19 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,635 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/14 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,776 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/07 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,360 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/29 | ● | 石井直樹アマ | 1,529 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
10/25 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,410 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/10 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,425 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/05 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/30 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,532 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/30 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,759 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/22 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,553 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 |
08/08 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,435 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/02 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,586 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/23 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,541 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/23 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,561 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/17 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,623 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/11 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/03 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,601 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
06/26 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,462 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/20 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/04 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,450 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
05/14 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,640 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/14 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,584 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/09 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,632 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/15 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,805 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/07 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/27 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,707 | 竜王戦5組 |
02/19 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,550 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,551 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,749 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,522 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/08 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,778 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/24 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,588 | 王位戦 予選 |
01/17 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,627 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/20 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,635 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/07 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,554 | 竜王戦5組 |
11/29 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/12 | ○ | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,826 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/08 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,420 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/30 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,621 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
10/19 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,732 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/11 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,830 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/02 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,555 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/02 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,382 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/25 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,704 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/13 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/07 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,557 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/31 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,515 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/23 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/09 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,591 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/19 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,704 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/09 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,708 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/20 | ● | 甲斐日向 | 1,589 | 加古川青流戦 |
06/14 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/07 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,719 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
05/16 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,736 | 竜王戦6組 |
05/03 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,597 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/26 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,511 | 竜王戦6組 |
04/11 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,558 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/05 | ○ | 野島進太郎アマ | 1,452 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/15 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,519 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/22 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,562 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,472 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/09 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/30 | ○ | 甲斐日向 | 1,577 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/19 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/11 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,549 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,678 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/21 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,726 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
12/15 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,431 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/07 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,561 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/23 | ○ | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,776 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
11/13 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,695 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/08 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,825 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/02 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/24 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,538 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/10 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,669 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/29 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,572 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/07 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,469 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/01 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,701 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/23 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,451 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/15 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,719 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/01 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,506 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/21 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,548 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/13 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,441 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/07 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,612 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/23 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,558 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/08 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,699 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/02 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,536 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/11 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,454 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/19 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,803 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/07 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,697 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/16 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,562 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/02 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,288 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/21 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,451 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/15 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,515 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,562 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/02 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,443 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/27 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,298 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/18 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,663 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
01/12 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,394 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/20 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,712 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/16 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,913 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/24 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,539 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/22 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,583 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
11/16 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,607 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/07 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,629 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
11/01 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,562 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/13 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,393 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/23 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/01 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,532 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/10 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,675 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/05 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,602 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/05 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,458 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/30 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,647 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/14 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/24 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,296 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/15 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,676 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/09 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,516 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/26 | ● | 関矢寛之アマ | 1,582 | 加古川青流戦 |
03/29 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,682 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/22 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,687 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/17 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,632 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/03 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,500 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/23 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,416 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,565 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,629 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/04 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,613 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/29 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,585 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/26 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,598 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/21 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,835 | 王位戦 予選 |
01/18 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,599 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/14 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/04 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,550 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/17 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/14 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,545 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/24 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,612 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
11/19 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,473 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/04 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,487 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/30 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,406 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/23 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,622 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/08 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,486 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/28 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,564 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/10 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/19 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,426 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/05 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,502 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/05 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,480 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/31 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/27 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,526 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/16 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,511 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/09 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/19 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/29 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,625 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/20 | ● | 知花賢アマ | 1,580 | 加古川青流戦 |
04/24 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,595 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/24 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,614 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/20 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,591 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/06 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/18 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,566 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,588 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/27 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,516 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/16 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,651 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,437 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/18 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,795 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/11 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,532 | 棋王戦 予選 |
11/21 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,505 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/18 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,462 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/07 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,702 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/02 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/19 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,566 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/04 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,515 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/21 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/07 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,709 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/15 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,514 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/11 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,492 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/05 | ○ | 清水上徹アマ | 1,406 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/30 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,507 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/30 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,462 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/25 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,631 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
06/20 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,384 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/05 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,451 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/27 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,571 | 加古川青流戦 |
04/29 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,468 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/22 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,286 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/21 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,647 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/11 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,534 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/26 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,651 | 新人王戦 |
02/21 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,659 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,693 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,587 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/07 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,480 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/14 | ● | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,379 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/08 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,578 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ○ | 鈴木環那 女流三段 | 1,245 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/10 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/22 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,657 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/12 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,587 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/07 | ● | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,370 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
10/21 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,718 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/15 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,642 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/11 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,517 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/01 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,468 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/24 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,737 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/17 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/27 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/22 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,666 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/31 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,672 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/23 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,682 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/06 | ○ | 渡辺誠アマ | 1,455 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/28 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,794 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/18 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,412 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/11 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/31 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,805 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/28 | ● | 甲斐智美 | 1,243 | 加古川青流戦 |
04/09 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,614 | 新人王戦 |
04/02 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,673 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/21 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,631 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,642 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,629 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/29 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,657 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/24 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,460 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ● | 早咲誠和アマ | 1,480 | 竜王戦6組 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- 新人王戦
- YAMADAチャレンジ杯
- 加古川青流戦
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/07 | ● | 小山怜央 四段 | 1,507 | 竜王戦6組 |
2024/02/01 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,441 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/12/20 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,381 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/05/19 | ● | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,249 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/12/23 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,548 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/04/21 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,476 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/01/28 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,476 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/12/24 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,335 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/05/14 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,325 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
2021/03/18 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,634 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2020/12/01 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,519 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/09/18 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2020/07/22 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,579 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2020/04/02 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,738 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/03/17 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,639 | 竜王戦5組 |
2020/01/17 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,663 | 竜王戦5組 |
2019/07/03 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,601 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2019/06/04 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,450 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2019/02/27 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,707 | 竜王戦5組 |
2018/12/07 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,554 | 竜王戦5組 |
2018/10/30 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,621 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/05/16 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,736 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/04/26 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,511 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/04/05 | ○ | 野島進太郎アマ | 1,452 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/01/30 | ○ | 甲斐日向 | 1,577 | 竜王戦6組 |
2017/12/15 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,431 | 竜王戦6組 |
2017/07/07 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,612 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2017/05/11 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,454 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2017/02/21 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,451 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/12/27 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,394 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/06/24 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,296 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/01/29 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,585 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/04/24 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,595 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/03/24 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,614 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/01/27 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,516 | 竜王戦6組 |
2014/12/26 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,437 | 竜王戦6組 |
2014/07/15 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,514 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/06/05 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,451 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/04/22 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,286 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/02/07 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,480 | 竜王戦6組 |
2013/12/27 | ○ | 鈴木環那 女流三段 | 1,245 | 竜王戦6組 |
2013/06/18 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,412 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/12/26 | ● | 早咲誠和アマ | 1,480 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/12 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,732 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2024/02/15 | ○ | 小山直希 四段 | 1,578 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2024/01/26 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,532 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/12/07 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,646 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/11/16 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/10/26 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,596 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/08/31 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,495 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/08/10 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,486 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/07/06 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,663 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/06/15 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,594 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/03/14 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/02/02 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,482 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/01/06 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/12/08 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/11/10 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,474 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/10/20 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/09/09 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,600 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/08/12 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,734 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/07/14 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/06/23 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/03/10 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,452 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/02/03 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,647 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/01/13 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/12/09 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/11/11 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/10/28 | ○ | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,617 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/09/24 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,452 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/07/08 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,672 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/06/10 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,523 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/05/20 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/03/05 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,502 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/28 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/07 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/12/10 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/11/12 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/10/08 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,830 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/09/10 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,368 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/08/06 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/07/09 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,668 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/06/25 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/03/05 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/30 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,699 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/09 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/12/12 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,753 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/11/14 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,776 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/10/10 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,425 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/09/05 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/08/08 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,435 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/07/11 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/06/20 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/03/07 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/02/08 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,778 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/01/17 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/12/20 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,635 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/29 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/08 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,420 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/09/13 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/08/23 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/07/19 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,704 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/06/14 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/03/15 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,519 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/02/09 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/01/19 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/12/07 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,561 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/11/02 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/10/10 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,669 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/09/07 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,469 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/08/01 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,506 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/07/13 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,441 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/06/08 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,699 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/03/02 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,288 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/02/02 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,443 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/01/12 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/12/20 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,712 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/11/24 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,539 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/11/01 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,562 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/09/23 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/09/01 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,532 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/07/14 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/06/09 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,516 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/03/03 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,500 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/02/04 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,613 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/01/14 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/12/17 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/11/19 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,473 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/10/30 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,406 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/09/10 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/31 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/09 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/06/19 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/03/06 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/02/12 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/01/16 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,651 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/12/18 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,795 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/11/21 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,505 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/10/02 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/09/19 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,566 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/08/21 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/07/11 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,492 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/06/20 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,384 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/03/11 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,534 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/02/12 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,587 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/01/14 | ● | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,379 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/12/10 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/11/12 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,587 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/10/15 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,642 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/09/17 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/08/27 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/07/23 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,682 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/06/11 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,592 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/20 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,590 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/09/21 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,741 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/05 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,619 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/07/02 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,651 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/30 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,677 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/06/13 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,809 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2020/04/09 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,710 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2020/03/20 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,979 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2020/03/12 | ● | 羽生善治 九段 | 1,898 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
2020/02/25 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,909 | 王位戦 挑決トーナメント |
2019/12/24 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,569 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/12/06 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,597 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/11/19 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,635 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/11/07 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,360 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/01/24 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,588 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/12/24 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,627 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/11/12 | ○ | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,826 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/11 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,830 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/08/31 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,515 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/11/08 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,825 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/08/23 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,451 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/12/16 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,913 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/11/16 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,607 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/10/13 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,393 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/01/21 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,835 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/01/04 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,550 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/10/23 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,622 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/09/28 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,564 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/08/19 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,426 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/04 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,515 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/10/21 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,718 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/10/01 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,468 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/10/31 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,538 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/11/01 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,609 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/12 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,509 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/26 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,715 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/25 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,708 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/12/19 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,679 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/11/28 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,570 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/25 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,410 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/19 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,732 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/25 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,704 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/11/13 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,695 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/29 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,572 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/01/18 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,663 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2016/03/29 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,682 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2016/03/22 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,687 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
2016/01/18 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,599 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/12/14 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,545 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/11/04 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,487 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/08 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,486 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/11/18 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,462 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/11/22 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,657 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/10/11 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,517 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/19 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,440 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/04/13 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,860 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/03/23 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,551 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/02/16 | ○ | 木村一基 九段 | 1,769 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/12 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,358 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/03/01 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,758 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/02/09 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,540 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/08/18 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,844 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2020/07/15 | ○ | 豊島将之 九段 | 2,011 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2020/06/22 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,736 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/06/05 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,616 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/03/27 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,546 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/01/24 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,581 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/04/09 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,632 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/02/15 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,522 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/05/03 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,597 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/04/11 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,558 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/02/16 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,472 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/12/25 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,678 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/04/07 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,697 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/03/16 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,562 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/01/27 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,298 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/01/26 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,598 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/12/11 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,532 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/01/08 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,578 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/02/18 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,629 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/01/24 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,460 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/21 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,503 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/06/29 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,740 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/08/31 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,626 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/30 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,551 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/30 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,578 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/20 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,718 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/08/30 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,532 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/08/30 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,759 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/09 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,591 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/09/01 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,701 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/16 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,511 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/25 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,743 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2024/02/29 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,531 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/03/31 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,506 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/03/01 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,511 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/27 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,481 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/04/25 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,606 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/02/25 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,791 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/19 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,601 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/23 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,609 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/02/10 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,722 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/03/15 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,805 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/01/11 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,549 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/04/19 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,803 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/02/09 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,562 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/03/17 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,632 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/02/23 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,416 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/03/20 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,591 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/06/25 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,631 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/29 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,468 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/03/21 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,647 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/05/31 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,805 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/04/02 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,673 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/01/29 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,657 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/05/26 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,560 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/05/26 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,648 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/13 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,705 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/25 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,711 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/25 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,677 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/06 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,518 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/06/09 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,464 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/14 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,584 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/14 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,640 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/02 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,555 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/02 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,382 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/24 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,538 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/05 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,602 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/05 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,458 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/05/29 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,625 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/06/30 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,507 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/06/30 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,462 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/28 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,794 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/12 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,841 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2023/07/12 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,580 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/27 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,610 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/19 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,731 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/30 | ● | 天野倉優臣アマ | 1,488 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/08/22 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,553 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 |
2018/09/07 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,557 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/15 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,719 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/07 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,629 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/30 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,647 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/05 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,480 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/05 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,502 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/10/07 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,702 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/05 | ○ | 清水上徹アマ | 1,406 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/09/24 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,737 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/08/22 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,666 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/07/06 | ○ | 渡辺誠アマ | 1,455 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/08/25 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,440 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/06 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,683 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/04 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,497 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/10/29 | ● | 石井直樹アマ | 1,529 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2019/08/02 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,586 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/07/09 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,708 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/12/21 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,726 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2017/11/23 | ○ | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,776 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2017/07/21 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,548 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/11/22 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,583 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2016/08/10 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,675 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/11/24 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,612 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2015/07/27 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,526 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/08/07 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,709 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2013/11/07 | ● | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,370 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2013/07/31 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,672 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/21 | ● | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,708 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/16 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,664 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/16 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,538 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/16 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,628 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/20 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,575 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/20 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,574 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/19 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,749 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/19 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,551 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/19 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,550 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/22 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,562 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/15 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,515 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/18 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,629 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/18 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,565 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/18 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,588 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/18 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,566 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/21 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,693 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/21 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,659 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/21 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,631 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/21 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,642 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2014/02/26 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,651 | 新人王戦 |
2013/04/09 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,614 | 新人王戦 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/07/23 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,541 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2019/07/23 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,561 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2019/06/26 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,462 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2018/06/07 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,719 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/23 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,558 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/06/15 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,676 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/07/17 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,623 | 加古川青流戦 |
2018/06/20 | ● | 甲斐日向 | 1,589 | 加古川青流戦 |
2017/06/02 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,536 | 加古川青流戦 |
2016/05/26 | ● | 関矢寛之アマ | 1,582 | 加古川青流戦 |
2015/05/20 | ● | 知花賢アマ | 1,580 | 加古川青流戦 |
2014/05/27 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,571 | 加古川青流戦 |
2013/05/28 | ● | 甲斐智美 | 1,243 | 加古川青流戦 |