成績詳細:甲斐智美 女流五段

2016年度成績

9勝13敗

01/13井道千尋女流王位戦
01/19男性棋士竜王戦6組
01/28鈴木環那女流王位戦
02/22岩根忍女流王位戦
03/07伊藤沙恵女流王位戦
04/13竹部さゆり女流王将戦
04/18山口恵梨子女流名人戦
05/17中村真梨花女流名人戦
05/27伊藤沙恵倉敷藤花
06/08奨励会員加古川青流戦
06/16山田久美女流名人戦
07/12室谷由紀女流名人戦
07/21中澤沙耶女流王座戦
08/13安食総子マイナビ女子オープン
08/13長谷川優貴マイナビ女子オープン
08/19上田初美女流名人戦
09/23伊藤沙恵女流名人戦 挑決リーグ
10/07中井広恵女流名人戦 挑決リーグ
10/26渡部愛マイナビ女子オープン 本戦
11/14香川愛生女流名人戦 挑決リーグ
11/28清水市代女流名人戦 挑決リーグ
12/14中村真梨花女流王位戦 挑決リーグ

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

里見香奈 女流五冠

21局:7勝14敗

15/11/23倉敷藤花
15/11/10倉敷藤花
15/10/22マイナビ女子オープン
15/05/27女流王位戦
15/05/13女流王位戦
15/04/22女流王位戦
13/11/24倉敷藤花
13/11/23倉敷藤花
13/11/10倉敷藤花
13/06/17女流王位戦
13/06/05女流王位戦
13/05/22女流王位戦
13/05/09女流王位戦
13/04/25女流王位戦
12/12/02女流最強戦
12/05/23女流王位戦
12/05/08女流王位戦
12/04/26女流王位戦
12/02/12女流最強戦
11/04/02NHK杯
10/09/17女流王将戦

上田初美 女流三段

13局:4勝9敗

16/08/19女流名人戦
15/10/15女流名人戦
15/02/06マイナビ女子オープン
14/10/25女流王将戦
13/09/26倉敷藤花
12/03/30女流名人位戦
11/10/13女流名人位戦
11/05/10マイナビ女子オープン
11/04/22マイナビ女子オープン
11/04/05マイナビ女子オープン
10/11/05女流名人位戦A級
10/09/02倉敷藤花
10/03/24女流王位戦

加藤桃子 女王

対局なし

伊藤沙恵 女流二段

6局:4勝2敗

16/09/23女流名人戦 挑決リーグ
16/05/27倉敷藤花
16/03/07女流王位戦
15/09/11女流王座戦
15/03/19女流名人戦
14/11/28マイナビ女子オープン

香川愛生 女流三段

6局:2勝4敗

16/11/14女流名人戦 挑決リーグ
15/11/18女流名人戦
13/10/31マイナビ女子オープン
13/10/26女流王将戦
13/10/01倉敷藤花
13/02/20女流王位戦

室谷由紀 女流二段

4局:3勝1敗

16/07/12女流名人戦
15/09/17女流名人戦
12/01/15女流最強戦
11/06/10女流王将戦

西山朋佳 奨励会三段

2局:1勝1敗

15/08/28女流王座戦
12/07/12女流王座戦

中村真梨花 女流三段

13局:6勝7敗

16/12/14女流王位戦 挑決リーグ
16/05/17女流名人戦
15/09/05女流王将戦
15/07/29女流王座戦
15/06/05女流名人戦
13/03/08女流王位戦
12/08/23女流王将戦
12/06/13女流名人位戦
12/04/09倉敷藤花
11/05/27女流名人位戦
11/01/30女流最強戦
10/06/30倉敷藤花
10/02/04女流王位戦

岩根忍 女流三段

10局:7勝3敗

16/02/22女流王位戦
15/07/24女流王座戦
14/09/20女流王将戦
12/09/17マイナビ女子オープン
12/07/06女流名人位戦
11/08/22女流名人位戦
10/10/08女流名人位戦A級
10/09/08倉敷藤花
10/03/18女流王位戦
10/03/15女流王位戦

中井広恵 女流六段

8局:4勝4敗

16/10/07女流名人戦 挑決リーグ
14/08/09マイナビ女子オープン
13/03/21女流王位戦
13/02/15女流名人位戦
12/02/26女流最強戦
11/07/14女流王座戦
11/04/14女流名人位戦
11/02/20女流最強戦

本田小百合 女流三段

4局:3勝1敗

13/08/25倉敷藤花
12/12/19女流王位戦
12/08/10女流名人位戦
10/08/16女流名人位戦A級

清水市代 女流六段

23局:12勝11敗

17/01/11女流王位戦 挑決リーグ
16/11/28女流名人戦 挑決リーグ
15/08/21女流名人戦
14/07/11女流王座戦
14/06/04女流王位戦
14/05/21女流王位戦
14/05/14女流王位戦
14/04/22女流王位戦
12/11/28女流名人位戦
12/11/08マイナビ女子オープン
12/07/31女流王将戦
12/03/18女流最強戦
11/06/29女流王位戦
11/06/21女流王位戦
11/06/15女流王位戦
11/06/03女流名人位戦
11/05/18女流王位戦
11/04/27女流王位戦
10/12/01女流名人位戦A級
10/06/17女流王位戦
10/06/02女流王位戦
10/05/20女流王位戦
10/05/13女流王位戦

矢内理絵子 女流五段

5局:5勝0敗

12/04/18女流名人位戦
11/11/24女流名人位戦A級
10/04/19マイナビ女子オープン
10/04/11マイナビ女子オープン
10/03/28マイナビ女子オープン

渡部愛 女流初段

2局:2勝0敗

16/10/26マイナビ女子オープン 本戦
15/05/19女流名人戦

貞升南 女流初段

対局なし

鈴木環那 女流二段

7局:4勝3敗

16/01/28女流王位戦
13/01/30マイナビ女子オープン
12/11/20女流王位戦
12/06/26女流王将戦
11/09/22マイナビ女子オープン
10/12/05女流最強戦
10/02/21女流最強戦

熊倉紫野 女流初段

1局:0勝1敗

14/02/10女流名人戦

中澤沙耶 女流初段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/21女流王座戦

村田智穂 女流二段

対局なし

室田伊緒 女流二段

2局:2勝0敗

14/08/09マイナビ女子オープン
12/10/17女流名人位戦

伊奈川愛菓 女流初段

1局:1勝0敗

15/06/30女流名人戦

山口恵梨子 女流二段

2局:2勝0敗

16/04/18女流名人戦
10/08/22倉敷藤花

山根ことみ 女流初段

対局なし

中倉宏美 女流二段

1局:1勝0敗

12/07/28マイナビ女子オープン

中村桃子 女流初段

対局なし

千葉涼子 女流四段

2局:1勝1敗

13/09/12倉敷藤花
11/09/08女流名人位戦

井道千尋 女流初段

4局:3勝1敗

16/01/13女流王位戦
15/02/25女流名人戦
11/06/07倉敷藤花
10/08/26女流王将戦

北村桂香 女流初段

対局なし

竹部さゆり 女流三段

3局:2勝1敗

16/04/13女流王将戦
13/10/19女流王将戦
10/06/11女流王将戦

竹俣紅 女流初段

2局:2勝0敗

15/12/08女流王位戦
13/05/02倉敷藤花

長谷川優貴 女流二段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/13マイナビ女子オープン
11/10/29マイナビ女子オープン

早水千紗 女流三段

4局:3勝1敗

13/01/23女流王位戦
11/07/08女流名人位戦
10/05/27女流名人位戦
10/01/26女流王位戦

山田久美 女流四段

5局:4勝1敗

16/06/16女流名人戦
14/11/23倉敷藤花
14/11/22倉敷藤花
14/11/05倉敷藤花
11/05/02倉敷藤花

里見咲紀 女流1級

対局なし

高浜愛子 女流2級

対局なし

塚田恵梨花 女流2級

対局なし

長沢千和子 女流四段

対局なし

高群佐知子 女流三段

対局なし

斎田晴子 女流五段

3局:2勝1敗

11/03/16女流名人位戦
10/07/09女流名人位戦A級
10/02/16マイナビ女子オープン

堀彩乃 女流3級

対局なし

石本さくら 女流2級

対局なし

山口絵美菜 女流1級

対局なし

和田あき 女流初段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/02女流名人戦

武富礼衣 女流3級

対局なし

渡辺弥生 女流初段

対局なし

島井咲緒里 女流二段

対局なし

上川香織 女流二段

対局なし

相川春香 女流初段

対局なし

山田朱未 女流二段

対局なし

カロリーナステチェンスカ 女流3級

対局なし

藤田綾 女流二段

対局なし

真田彩子 女流二段

対局なし

大庭美樹 女流初段

対局なし

飯野愛 女流1級

対局なし

安食総子 女流初段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/13マイナビ女子オープン

船戸陽子 女流二段

2局:2勝0敗

15/07/20女流名人戦
10/01/14女流王位戦

北尾まどか 女流二段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/23女流名人位戦

蛸島彰子 女流五段

対局なし

石高澄恵 女流二段

対局なし

久津知子 女流二段

対局なし

野田澤彩乃 女流1級

対局なし

鹿野圭生 女流二段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

マイナビ女子オープン17勝8敗
女流王座戦3勝6敗
女流名人戦12勝9敗
女流王位戦27勝17敗
女流王将戦10勝7敗

2015年度成績

12勝20敗

01/14男性棋士竜王戦6組
02/02和田あき女流名人戦
02/06上田初美マイナビ女子オープン
02/25井道千尋女流名人戦
03/19伊藤沙恵女流名人戦
04/22里見香奈女流王位戦
05/13里見香奈女流王位戦
05/19渡部愛女流名人戦
05/27里見香奈女流王位戦
06/05中村真梨花女流名人戦
06/24男性棋士棋聖戦
06/30伊奈川愛菓女流名人戦
07/15男性棋士加古川青流戦
07/19男性棋士NHK杯
07/20船戸陽子女流名人戦
07/24岩根忍女流王座戦
07/29中村真梨花女流王座戦
08/21清水市代女流名人戦
08/25男性棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/28西山朋佳女流王座戦
09/05中村真梨花女流王将戦
09/11伊藤沙恵女流王座戦
09/17室谷由紀女流名人戦
09/25男性棋士王位戦
10/08男性棋士王座戦
10/13男性棋士銀河戦
10/15上田初美女流名人戦
10/22里見香奈マイナビ女子オープン
11/10里見香奈倉敷藤花
11/18香川愛生女流名人戦
11/23里見香奈倉敷藤花
12/08竹俣紅女流王位戦

2014年度成績

13勝12敗

05/14清水市代女流王位戦
04/22清水市代女流王位戦
02/10熊倉紫野女流名人戦
01/15男性棋士棋王戦
05/21清水市代女流王位戦
06/04清水市代女流王位戦
06/27男性棋士棋聖戦
06/27男性棋士棋聖戦
07/07男性棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/11清水市代女流王座戦
07/30男性棋士加古川青流戦
08/09室田伊緒マイナビ女子オープン
08/09中井広恵マイナビ女子オープン
09/02男性棋士王位戦
09/20岩根忍女流王将戦
09/24男性棋士王座戦
10/08アマチュア棋士(女性)マイナビ女子オープン
10/11松尾香織女流王将戦
10/21男性棋士銀河戦
10/24男性棋士王座戦
10/25上田初美女流王将戦
11/05山田久美倉敷藤花
11/22山田久美倉敷藤花
11/23山田久美倉敷藤花
11/28伊藤沙恵マイナビ女子オープン

2013年度成績

19勝15敗

01/23早水千紗女流王位戦
01/30鈴木環那マイナビ女子オープン
02/15中井広恵女流名人位戦
02/20香川愛生女流王位戦
03/08中村真梨花女流王位戦
03/21中井広恵女流王位戦
04/25里見香奈女流王位戦
05/02竹俣紅倉敷藤花
05/09里見香奈女流王位戦
05/18アマチュア棋士(女性)女流王座戦
05/22里見香奈女流王位戦
05/28男性棋士加古川青流戦
06/05里見香奈女流王位戦
06/17里見香奈女流王位戦
07/26男性棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31男性棋士加古川青流戦
08/25本田小百合倉敷藤花
09/06男性棋士王位戦
09/12千葉涼子倉敷藤花
09/14アマチュア棋士(女性)女流王将戦
09/26上田初美倉敷藤花
12/25男性棋士竜王戦6組
12/18男性棋士棋王戦
11/24里見香奈倉敷藤花
11/23里見香奈倉敷藤花
11/19男性棋士王位戦
11/10里見香奈倉敷藤花
10/31香川愛生マイナビ女子オープン
10/26香川愛生女流王将戦
10/24男性棋士銀河戦
10/24男性棋士王位戦
10/19竹部さゆり女流王将戦
10/11男性棋士王座戦
10/01香川愛生倉敷藤花

2012年度成績

18勝18敗

01/15室谷由紀女流最強戦
02/12里見香奈女流最強戦
02/26中井広恵女流最強戦
03/18清水市代女流最強戦
03/30上田初美女流名人位戦
04/09中村真梨花倉敷藤花
04/18矢内理絵子女流名人位戦
04/26里見香奈女流王位戦
05/08里見香奈女流王位戦
05/14石橋幸緒女流名人位戦
05/23里見香奈女流王位戦
06/13中村真梨花女流名人位戦
06/22男性棋士加古川青流戦
06/26鈴木環那女流王将戦
07/06岩根忍女流名人位戦
07/08男性棋士NHK杯
07/09男性棋士棋聖戦
07/12西山朋佳女流王座戦
07/28中倉宏美マイナビ女子オープン
07/28アマチュア棋士(女性)マイナビ女子オープン
07/31清水市代女流王将戦
08/03男性棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/03男性棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/10本田小百合女流名人位戦
08/20男性棋士王座戦
08/23中村真梨花女流王将戦
08/31男性棋士加古川青流戦
09/03男性棋士王位戦
09/17岩根忍マイナビ女子オープン
09/28男性棋士王位戦
10/17室田伊緒女流名人位戦
11/08清水市代マイナビ女子オープン
11/20鈴木環那女流王位戦
11/28清水市代女流名人位戦
12/02里見香奈女流最強戦
12/19本田小百合女流王位戦

2011年度成績

13勝23敗

01/30中村真梨花女流最強戦
02/20中井広恵女流最強戦
03/16斎田晴子女流名人位戦
04/02里見香奈NHK杯
04/05上田初美マイナビ女子オープン
04/14中井広恵女流名人位戦
04/22上田初美マイナビ女子オープン
04/27清水市代女流王位戦
05/02山田久美倉敷藤花
05/10上田初美マイナビ女子オープン
05/18清水市代女流王位戦
05/27中村真梨花女流名人位戦
06/03清水市代女流名人位戦
06/07井道千尋倉敷藤花
06/10室谷由紀女流王将戦
06/15清水市代女流王位戦
06/21清水市代女流王位戦
06/24男性棋士加古川青流戦
06/29清水市代女流王位戦
07/08早水千紗女流名人位戦
07/14中井広恵女流王座戦
07/19男性棋士棋聖戦
07/28男性棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31男性棋士NHK杯
08/09石橋幸緒女流王将戦
08/12男性棋士王座戦
08/16男性棋士王位戦
08/22岩根忍女流名人位戦
09/08千葉涼子女流名人位戦
09/22鈴木環那マイナビ女子オープン
10/13上田初美女流名人位戦
10/22男性棋士銀河戦
10/29長谷川優貴マイナビ女子オープン
11/19男性棋士銀河戦
11/24矢内理絵子女流名人位戦A級
12/21男性棋士竜王戦6組

2010年度成績

28勝13敗

01/10アマチュア棋士(女性)女流最強戦
01/14船戸陽子女流王位戦
01/19石橋幸緒マイナビ女子オープン
01/26早水千紗女流王位戦
02/04中村真梨花女流王位戦
02/16斎田晴子マイナビ女子オープン
02/21鈴木環那女流最強戦
03/15岩根忍女流王位戦
03/18岩根忍女流王位戦
03/24上田初美女流王位戦
03/28矢内理絵子マイナビ女子オープン
04/06石橋幸緒女流王位戦
04/11矢内理絵子マイナビ女子オープン
04/19矢内理絵子マイナビ女子オープン
04/23北尾まどか女流名人位戦
05/07松尾香織女流王将戦
05/13清水市代女流王位戦
05/20清水市代女流王位戦
05/27早水千紗女流名人位戦
06/02清水市代女流王位戦
06/07松尾香織倉敷藤花
06/11竹部さゆり女流王将戦
06/17清水市代女流王位戦
06/30中村真梨花倉敷藤花
07/09斎田晴子女流名人位戦A級
07/21男性棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/21男性棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31男性棋士王座戦
08/09男性棋士王位戦
08/16本田小百合女流名人位戦A級
08/22山口恵梨子倉敷藤花
08/26井道千尋女流王将戦
09/02上田初美倉敷藤花
09/08岩根忍倉敷藤花
09/17里見香奈女流王将戦
09/21石橋幸緒女流名人位戦A級
10/08岩根忍女流名人位戦A級
11/05上田初美女流名人位戦A級
12/01清水市代女流名人位戦A級
12/05鈴木環那女流最強戦
12/23男性棋士竜王戦6組