成績詳細:泉正樹 八段

2016年度成績

5勝18敗

01/07村中秀史棋王戦
01/26平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
02/02先崎学竜王戦5組
02/09船江恒平順位戦C級1組
03/01大平武洋順位戦C級1組
03/15小林裕士銀河戦
03/17石田直裕竜王戦5組
03/29渡辺正和王将戦
05/23小林健二竜王戦5組
06/07横山泰明順位戦C級1組
06/15浦野真彦叡王戦
07/05青嶋未来順位戦C級1組
08/01遠山雄亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/05中座真棋聖戦
08/15富岡英作王位戦
08/30島朗順位戦C級1組
09/13北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
09/30高見泰地王座戦 一次予選
10/25高橋道雄順位戦C級1組
11/01宮田敦史王座戦 一次予選
11/15安用寺孝功順位戦C級1組
12/14増田康宏竜王戦5組
12/19宮本広志順位戦C級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C1) 同組

千田翔太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/06/02順位戦C級1組

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/05順位戦C級1組

横山泰明 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/06/07順位戦C級1組
15/10/13順位戦C級1組
14/09/11王位戦

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/21順位戦C級1組

船江恒平 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/02/09順位戦C級1組
14/07/25竜王戦5組

阿部健治郎 七段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/06/23順位戦C級1組

宮田敦史 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/01王座戦 一次予選

宮本広志 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/19順位戦C級1組

高崎一生 六段

3局:1勝2敗

14/09/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/04/14銀河戦
11/01/07竜王戦5組

小林裕士 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/15銀河戦

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/11/12順位戦B級2組
13/06/13順位戦B級2組

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/10/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/25順位戦C級1組

安用寺孝功 六段

5局:1勝4敗

16/11/15順位戦C級1組
15/04/16竜王戦5組
13/10/10順位戦B級2組
10/10/19順位戦B級2組
10/01/15順位戦B級2組

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/09/13順位戦C級1組
13/09/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

堀口一史座 七段

3局:0勝3敗

15/11/17順位戦C級1組
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
12/02/03順位戦B級2組

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/26順位戦C級1組

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/15王位戦

髙野秀行 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/08順位戦C級1組

豊川孝弘 七段

4局:1勝3敗

17/01/10順位戦C級1組
15/01/15竜王戦5組
15/01/07順位戦B級2組
13/11/14順位戦B級2組

島朗 九段

3局:1勝2敗

16/08/30順位戦C級1組
13/10/31順位戦B級2組
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

3局:2勝1敗

15/09/15順位戦C級1組
13/02/07順位戦B級2組
11/08/05順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

3局:1勝2敗

14/11/07棋聖戦
11/11/11順位戦B級2組
10/12/16王座戦

佐藤天彦 名人

3局:0勝3敗

14/12/11棋聖戦
14/01/23順位戦B級2組
13/03/07順位戦B級2組

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 九段

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

2局:0勝2敗

12/10/12棋聖戦
12/03/09順位戦B級2組

山崎隆之 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/09叡王戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

対局なし

木村一基 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/25王位戦

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/13王座戦

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

中村太地 六段

3局:0勝3敗

15/09/03王位戦
11/04/20竜王戦5組
11/01/27王将戦

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/18順位戦B級2組

藤井猛 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦

村山慈明 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/12王将戦

橋本崇載 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/06/21順位戦B級2組

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/14竜王戦5組

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/29NHK杯

森内俊之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/22棋聖戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

4局:1勝3敗

14/02/13順位戦B級2組
13/10/18棋聖戦
12/12/13順位戦B級2組
10/10/15順位戦B級2組

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/16銀河戦

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/21棋王戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/12/05順位戦B級2組
11/03/04順位戦B級2組

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/17王座戦

阿部隆 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/13順位戦B級2組
12/07/19順位戦B級2組

高見泰地 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/30王座戦 一次予選

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/08/27順位戦B級2組
11/11/25王座戦
11/06/17順位戦B級2組

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/05/27棋聖戦
15/04/07王将戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/03/17竜王戦5組
13/01/22王将戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/02/02竜王戦5組
14/07/16順位戦B級2組
12/01/13順位戦B級2組
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

田村康介 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/09順位戦B級2組

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/05棋聖戦

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/05竜王戦5組

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/25NHK杯

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/08/01順位戦B級2組
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:0勝2敗

12/01/27棋王戦
10/08/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦

窪田義行 七段

3局:0勝3敗

15/02/04順位戦B級2組
12/11/15順位戦B級2組
10/02/12順位戦B級2組

中村修 九段

3局:1勝2敗

14/09/17順位戦B級2組
14/01/15王座戦
11/10/25王位戦

遠山雄亮 五段

3局:0勝3敗

16/08/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/01/19王座戦
11/08/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/07順位戦B級2組

村中秀史 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/01/07棋王戦
14/10/10竜王戦5組
11/12/22竜王戦5組
11/08/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

5局:3勝2敗

15/01/21棋王戦
14/08/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/09/12王位戦
10/04/06棋王戦
10/01/21王将戦

渡辺正和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/29王将戦

門倉啓太 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中川大輔 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/06/11順位戦B級2組
12/11/30王座戦
11/12/09順位戦B級2組

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

2局:1勝1敗

13/08/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/02/22NHK杯

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

中田功 七段

2局:0勝2敗

11/03/31棋王戦
10/09/24王位戦

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/11順位戦B級2組

藤倉勇樹 五段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/27王将戦
12/12/21竜王戦5組

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

3局:1勝2敗

14/10/22順位戦B級2組
14/01/30竜王戦5組
12/10/04順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 七段

3局:1勝2敗

14/12/24順位戦B級2組
13/09/19順位戦B級2組
11/01/14順位戦B級2組

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/07/04竜王戦5組
12/06/06竜王戦5組

大平武洋 六段

4局:0勝4敗

16/03/01順位戦C級1組
13/10/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/04/11銀河戦
10/04/23竜王戦5組

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/04/06竜王戦5組
11/07/08銀河戦

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/05/23竜王戦5組

松本佳介 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/10/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/07王位戦
12/07/12銀河戦

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/04/28竜王戦5組

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/21竜王戦5組

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/01/10順位戦B級2組
11/09/09順位戦B級2組

堀口弘治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

浦野真彦 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/15叡王戦

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/22順位戦B級2組

上野裕和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/29銀河戦

土佐浩司 八段

3局:2勝1敗

12/08/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/09/10棋聖戦
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/25竜王戦5組

木下浩一 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/02/26棋王戦

室岡克彦 七段

2局:0勝2敗

12/03/27王将戦
11/02/25NHK杯

東和男 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/07/02叡王戦
11/10/19竜王戦5組

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦10勝14敗
順位戦24勝47敗
王位戦1勝7敗
王座戦3勝7敗
棋王戦2勝7敗
王将戦2勝7敗
棋聖戦1勝7敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦11勝7敗
銀河戦3勝4敗

2015年度成績

8勝16敗

01/07豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
01/15豊川孝弘竜王戦5組
01/21中村亮介棋王戦
01/28田丸昇王将戦
02/04窪田義行順位戦B級2組
03/11井上慶太順位戦B級2組
03/25森雞二竜王戦5組
04/07及川拓馬王将戦
04/16安用寺孝功竜王戦5組
05/27及川拓馬棋聖戦
06/02千田翔太順位戦C級1組
06/23村田顕弘順位戦C級1組
07/02東和男叡王戦
07/07勝又清和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/21大石直嗣順位戦C級1組
09/03中村太地王位戦
09/09山崎隆之叡王戦
09/15南芳一順位戦C級1組
09/30吉田正和王座戦
10/13横山泰明順位戦C級1組
10/20佐藤秀司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/20松本佳介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/17堀口一史座順位戦C級1組
12/08髙野秀行順位戦C級1組

2014年度成績

8勝18敗

01/15中村修王座戦
01/23佐藤天彦順位戦B級2組
01/30青野照市竜王戦5組
02/13北浜健介順位戦B級2組
02/26木下浩一棋王戦
03/05伊藤真吾竜王戦5組
03/13阿部隆順位戦B級2組
03/27藤倉勇樹王将戦
04/28神崎健二竜王戦5組
06/11中川大輔順位戦B級2組
07/16先崎学順位戦B級2組
07/25船江恒平竜王戦5組
08/07中村亮介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/21中尾敏之竜王戦5組
08/27野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
09/05高崎一生朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/11横山泰明王位戦
09/17中村修順位戦B級2組
10/10村中秀史竜王戦5組
10/17門倉啓太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/22青野照市順位戦B級2組
11/07田中寅彦棋聖戦
11/12杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
12/11佐藤天彦棋聖戦
12/17鈴木大介王座戦
12/24畠山成幸順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

11勝13敗

01/10神谷広志順位戦B級2組
01/17植山悦行棋王戦
01/22石田直裕王将戦
02/07南芳一順位戦B級2組
02/13三浦弘行王座戦
02/22藤森哲也NHK杯
03/07佐藤天彦順位戦B級2組
03/27熊坂学竜王戦5組
04/11大平武洋銀河戦
06/13杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
07/04岡崎洋竜王戦5組
07/16阿部光瑠銀河戦
08/01森下卓順位戦B級2組
08/16藤森哲也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/04北島忠雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/12中村亮介王位戦
09/19畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
10/02大平武洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
10/18北浜健介棋聖戦
10/25木村一基王位戦
10/31島朗順位戦B級2組
11/14豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
12/05飯島栄治順位戦B級2組

2012年度成績

10勝18敗

01/13先崎学順位戦B級2組
01/19遠山雄亮王座戦
01/27佐藤慎一棋王戦
02/03堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
02/29安西勝一NHK杯
02/29佐藤和俊NHK杯
03/09広瀬章人順位戦B級2組
03/27室岡克彦王将戦
04/06高田尚平竜王戦5組
04/14高崎一生銀河戦
06/06岡崎洋竜王戦5組
06/21戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
07/12松本佳介銀河戦
07/19阿部隆順位戦B級2組
08/09田村康介順位戦B級2組
08/29堀口弘治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/29土佐浩司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/07松本佳介王位戦
09/13堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
09/27佐藤紳哉朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04青野照市順位戦B級2組
10/12広瀬章人棋聖戦
11/07橋本崇載朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/07藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/15窪田義行順位戦B級2組
11/30中川大輔王座戦
12/13北浜健介順位戦B級2組
12/21藤倉勇樹竜王戦5組

2011年度成績

8勝16敗

01/07高崎一生竜王戦5組
01/14畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
01/21西尾明棋王戦
01/27中村太地王将戦
02/18阿久津主税順位戦B級2組
02/25室岡克彦NHK杯
03/04飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
03/31中田功棋王戦
04/20中村太地竜王戦5組
06/17野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
07/08高田尚平銀河戦
07/22桐山清澄順位戦B級2組
08/05南芳一順位戦B級2組
08/11村中秀史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/11遠山雄亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/09神谷広志順位戦B級2組
09/22森内俊之棋聖戦
10/07飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
10/19東和男竜王戦5組
10/25中村修王位戦
11/11田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
11/25野月浩貴王座戦
12/09中川大輔順位戦B級2組
12/22村中秀史竜王戦5組

2010年度成績

9勝14敗

01/15安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
01/21中村亮介王将戦
02/12窪田義行順位戦B級2組
02/25大島映二NHK杯
02/25瀬川晶司NHK杯
03/05土佐浩司順位戦B級2組
03/12村山慈明王将戦
03/17大内延介竜王戦5組
03/25植山悦行棋王戦
04/06中村亮介棋王戦
04/23大平武洋竜王戦5組
06/18先崎学順位戦B級2組
07/16佐藤秀司順位戦B級2組
07/29上野裕和銀河戦
08/06橋本崇載順位戦B級2組
08/18佐藤慎一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/10土佐浩司棋聖戦
09/17森下卓順位戦B級2組
09/24中田功王位戦
10/15北浜健介順位戦B級2組
10/19安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
12/10島朗順位戦B級2組
12/16田中寅彦王座戦