成績詳細:糸谷哲郎 八段

2016年度成績

26勝22敗

01/08高橋道雄竜王戦1組
01/24千田翔太NHK杯
01/27藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/03飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
02/10中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
02/23稲葉陽竜王戦1組
03/09豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
03/15森下卓棋聖戦
04/04佐藤康光棋聖戦
04/19永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
04/22豊島将之竜王戦1組
05/17深浦康市王座戦
06/15行方尚史叡王戦
06/15稲葉陽叡王戦
06/22渡辺明王座戦
06/25佐藤天彦日本シリーズ
06/30阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
07/11稲葉陽王座戦
07/14青野照市棋王戦
07/17菅井竜也NHK杯
07/21木村一基順位戦B級1組
07/25佐藤天彦王座戦
07/26藤井猛銀河戦
08/04橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
09/02村田智弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/04渡辺明NHK杯
09/06羽生善治王座戦
09/15郷田真隆順位戦B級1組
09/20羽生善治王座戦 第2局
09/24北浜健介王位戦 予選
09/29畠山鎮棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/04羽生善治王座戦 第3局
10/06松尾歩順位戦B級1組
10/15畠山鎮王位戦 予選
10/17豊島将之王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/19佐藤天彦棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/22近藤誠也王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/27畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/01深浦康市王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/07羽生善治王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/10山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/15中田功朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/18久保利明王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/22谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
11/25渡辺明王将戦 挑決リーグ
12/06広瀬章人朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/22久保利明順位戦B級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B1) 同組

久保利明 九段

4局:1勝3敗

16/12/22順位戦B級1組
16/11/18王将戦 挑決リーグ
15/11/16王将戦
15/04/03王座戦

豊島将之 七段

10局:1勝9敗

16/10/17王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/04/22竜王戦1組
15/01/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/12/07棋聖戦
13/02/15棋王戦
12/11/19王位戦
12/03/07王座戦
12/02/03竜王戦3組
11/12/09王位戦
11/06/14順位戦C級1組

山崎隆之 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/11/10順位戦B級1組
14/11/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/12/11王位戦
13/01/23棋聖戦

木村一基 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/07/21順位戦B級1組
13/05/29竜王戦2組
11/10/28棋王戦

丸山忠久 九段

3局:3勝0敗

13/06/20銀河戦
11/03/20NHK杯
10/10/28棋王戦

郷田真隆 王将

4局:3勝1敗

16/09/15順位戦B級1組
12/09/07王将戦
11/08/06銀河戦
11/02/13NHK杯

松尾歩 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/10/06順位戦B級1組
12/08/15王将戦
12/02/15王座戦

阿久津主税 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/30順位戦B級1組
15/09/09叡王戦

橋本崇載 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/04順位戦B級1組

飯島栄治 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/02/03順位戦B級2組
15/02/04順位戦B級2組

谷川浩司 九段

4局:1勝3敗

16/11/22順位戦B級1組
13/11/13棋聖戦
13/01/25王座戦
12/09/20棋王戦

畠山鎮 七段

6局:3勝3敗

16/10/27順位戦B級1組
16/10/15王位戦 予選
16/09/29棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
14/05/27王将戦
13/02/01竜王戦2組
12/05/29王将戦

佐藤天彦 名人

6局:4勝2敗

16/10/19棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/07/25王座戦
16/06/25日本シリーズ
10/05/25棋王戦
10/02/11銀河戦
10/02/02順位戦C級2組

渡辺明 竜王

14局:5勝9敗

16/11/25王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/09/04NHK杯
16/06/22王座戦
15/12/03竜王戦
15/11/20竜王戦
15/11/06竜王戦
15/10/30竜王戦
15/10/16竜王戦
15/09/29王将戦
13/04/04棋聖戦
12/02/17棋聖戦
11/09/29銀河戦
10/12/06棋王戦
10/03/07NHK杯

稲葉陽 八段

11局:6勝5敗

16/07/11王座戦
16/06/15叡王戦
16/02/23竜王戦1組
14/07/16順位戦B級2組
13/09/05銀河戦
13/04/10王将戦
12/10/02順位戦C級1組
12/03/01NHK杯
12/01/06棋聖戦
11/08/09順位戦C級1組
11/05/20王将戦

羽生善治 三冠

14局:6勝8敗

16/11/07王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/10/04王座戦 第3局
16/09/20王座戦 第2局
16/09/06王座戦
15/10/22王将戦
14/09/08竜王戦
14/09/02竜王戦
14/08/15竜王戦
12/10/15棋王戦
12/07/01ネット最強戦
11/09/17銀河戦
11/03/27NHK杯
10/08/26棋王戦
10/03/21NHK杯

千田翔太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/24NHK杯

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/04/19棋聖戦
12/01/07銀河戦

広瀬章人 八段

4局:1勝3敗

16/12/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/12/12棋王戦
11/11/14棋王戦
11/02/26銀河戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/08/02新人王戦

菅井竜也 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/07/17NHK杯
12/09/28王位戦
10/09/30王座戦

三浦弘行 九段

3局:2勝1敗

15/09/14王将戦
14/07/07竜王戦
10/07/01銀河戦

行方尚史 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/15叡王戦
14/08/01竜王戦

中村太地 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/07順位戦C級1組

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/23棋王戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

5局:4勝1敗

16/11/01王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/05/17王座戦
15/11/09王将戦
13/07/03棋王戦
13/03/08棋聖戦

澤田真吾 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/04/14銀河戦
11/06/10棋聖戦
11/05/23新人王戦

屋敷伸之 九段

3局:3勝0敗

14/07/24竜王戦
11/09/21竜王戦3組
11/09/01棋王戦

藤井猛 九段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/16竜王戦1組
16/07/26銀河戦
16/01/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/19NHK杯

佐藤康光 九段

5局:3勝2敗

16/04/04棋聖戦
15/11/25王将戦
13/09/09棋王戦
13/07/18銀河戦
10/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

戸辺誠 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/07順位戦B級2組

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/04/22竜王戦3組

千葉幸生 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/08/24王将戦
13/12/17順位戦C級1組

森内俊之 九段

8局:6勝2敗

15/11/13王将戦
14/12/04竜王戦
14/11/21竜王戦
14/11/07竜王戦
14/10/31竜王戦
14/10/17竜王戦
10/08/07銀河戦
10/02/14NHK杯

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

5局:3勝2敗

16/09/24王位戦 予選
15/12/24順位戦B級2組
15/04/30棋王戦
14/09/27王位戦
12/06/28竜王戦3組

大石直嗣 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/01/31銀河戦
10/10/19順位戦C級2組

船江恒平 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/07/07NHK杯
13/06/13王将戦

近藤誠也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/22王将戦 挑決リーグ

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:1勝2敗

14/01/30竜王戦3組
12/11/06順位戦C級1組
10/12/14順位戦C級2組

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/18銀河戦

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/05/13竜王戦3組

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

7局:4勝3敗

16/09/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/02/18王座戦
14/01/20王座戦
12/07/04銀河戦
11/07/21新人王戦
10/11/01王座戦
10/02/12新人王戦

鈴木大介 八段

4局:3勝1敗

15/06/10順位戦B級2組
14/10/01順位戦B級2組
13/05/23銀河戦
10/01/24NHK杯

阿部隆 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/22王位戦
12/08/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/08順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

3局:2勝1敗

15/10/02王位戦
13/07/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/12/05棋聖戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/02/04順位戦C級1組

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

4局:4勝0敗

13/01/28棋王戦
12/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05/17新人王戦
10/07/20順位戦C級2組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/01/07順位戦B級2組
11/04/23銀河戦

田村康介 七段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

4局:2勝2敗

14/01/08順位戦C級1組
11/10/12竜王戦3組
11/04/14王将戦
10/09/15王位戦

中座真 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/03/19竜王戦3組
12/07/23竜王戦3組

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

4局:4勝0敗

14/09/17順位戦B級2組
12/10/18王位戦
12/07/06王将戦
11/11/07棋聖戦

塚田泰明 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/08/06順位戦C級1組
13/02/28銀河戦

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/07/09順位戦C級1組
11/04/28竜王戦3組

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦

竹内雄悟 四段

2局:2勝0敗

14/09/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/04/16王将戦

中田宏樹 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/02/10順位戦B級2組
14/11/12順位戦B級2組

森下卓 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/03/15棋聖戦
10/10/05棋王戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/09順位戦C級2組

真田圭一 八段

3局:2勝1敗

12/02/07順位戦C級1組
12/02/04銀河戦
10/04/08銀河戦

窪田義行 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/09/24順位戦B級2組
14/10/22順位戦B級2組
10/10/25棋王戦

中村修 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/06竜王戦3組

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/01銀河戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/02順位戦B級2組

阪口悟 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/04王位戦

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/12順位戦C級1組

村中秀史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/01順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/12/20順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/01/08竜王戦1組
15/07/08順位戦B級2組
14/06/11順位戦B級2組

中川大輔 八段

3局:3勝0敗

12/10/26竜王戦3組
12/06/17ネット最強戦
11/12/02棋王戦

村田智弘 六段

4局:3勝1敗

16/09/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/07/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/06/10棋聖戦
10/01/12順位戦C級2組

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

6局:5勝1敗

14/11/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/05/02棋王戦
13/03/18王将戦
12/05/22竜王戦3組
11/01/27竜王戦3組
10/10/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

安用寺孝功 六段

2局:2勝0敗

11/11/17王位戦
10/03/17棋王戦

中田功 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/11/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
14/02/14棋王戦

日浦市郎 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/03/13順位戦C級1組

島本亮 五段

2局:2勝0敗

11/11/10王座戦
10/08/05王座戦

山本真也 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/04/08棋王戦

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/17順位戦C級1組

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/12/26NHK杯

井上慶太 九段

4局:4勝0敗

14/08/27順位戦B級2組
12/12/14王座戦
12/10/11棋聖戦
11/09/30王位戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

3局:1勝2敗

12/09/04順位戦C級1組
12/01/12王座戦
10/06/02棋聖戦

増田裕司 六段

2局:1勝1敗

10/08/10順位戦C級2組
10/04/23竜王戦3組

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/07/14棋王戦
14/12/24順位戦B級2組
10/03/23竜王戦3組

畠山成幸 七段

3局:3勝0敗

15/11/11順位戦B級2組
15/01/13王座戦
13/04/25銀河戦

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/03/04順位戦C級1組
11/03/28竜王戦3組
11/01/29銀河戦

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/26順位戦C級1組

大平武洋 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/06/25順位戦C級1組
10/03/11銀河戦

藤原直哉 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/03/25王将戦
12/04/25王将戦

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/03/09順位戦B級2組
13/03/28銀河戦

島朗 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/08王座戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/10銀河戦

長沼洋 七段

3局:3勝0敗

13/02/05順位戦C級1組
12/03/01NHK杯
11/09/08銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/01/15順位戦C級1組

小林健二 九段

3局:3勝0敗

15/02/26棋王戦
13/09/24順位戦C級1組
11/12/06王座戦

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

2局:2勝0敗

11/02/22王将戦
10/05/06銀河戦

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/21順位戦C級2組

神崎健二 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/01/21棋王戦
10/06/15順位戦C級2組

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

2局:1勝1敗

12/07/10順位戦C級1組
10/06/03銀河戦

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

桐山清澄 九段

4局:3勝1敗

13/12/04王座戦
13/03/12順位戦C級1組
12/03/01NHK杯
10/02/22王将戦

上野裕和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/16順位戦C級2組

土佐浩司 八段

2局:2勝0敗

12/12/11順位戦C級1組
11/10/04順位戦C級1組

伊藤博文 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/16王座戦

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/11順位戦C級2組

東和男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/04/03王将戦

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/29順位戦C級1組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/08王将戦

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦24勝15敗
順位戦53勝19敗
王位戦7勝7敗
王座戦17勝8敗
棋王戦20勝9敗
王将戦23勝9敗
棋聖戦11勝6敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦10勝7敗
銀河戦22勝9敗
新人王戦5勝2敗

2015年度成績

19勝13敗

01/07先崎学順位戦B級2組
01/13畠山成幸王座戦
01/16豊島将之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/21神崎健二棋王戦
02/04飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
02/18村田顕弘王座戦
02/26小林健二棋王戦
04/03久保利明王座戦
04/14澤田真吾銀河戦
04/30北浜健介棋王戦
06/10鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
07/08高橋道雄順位戦B級2組
08/24千葉幸生王将戦
09/02飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
09/09阿久津主税叡王戦
09/14三浦弘行王将戦
09/24窪田義行順位戦B級2組
09/29渡辺明王将戦
10/02牧野光則王位戦
10/07戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
10/16渡辺明竜王戦
10/22羽生善治王将戦
10/30渡辺明竜王戦
11/06渡辺明竜王戦
11/09深浦康市王将戦
11/11畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
11/13森内俊之王将戦
11/16久保利明王将戦
11/20渡辺明竜王戦
11/25佐藤康光王将戦
12/03渡辺明竜王戦
12/24北浜健介順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

28勝11敗

01/08小林裕士順位戦C級1組
01/20村田顕弘王座戦
01/30阿部健治郎竜王戦3組
02/04高崎一生順位戦C級1組
02/14中田功棋王戦
03/04富岡英作順位戦C級1組
03/18阿部光瑠銀河戦
03/19中座真竜王戦3組
03/25藤原直哉王将戦
04/16竹内雄悟王将戦
04/22佐藤和俊竜王戦3組
05/13西尾明竜王戦3組
05/27畠山鎮王将戦
06/11高橋道雄順位戦B級2組
07/07三浦弘行竜王戦
07/16稲葉陽順位戦B級2組
07/24屋敷伸之竜王戦
08/01行方尚史竜王戦
08/15羽生善治竜王戦
08/27井上慶太順位戦B級2組
09/02羽生善治竜王戦
09/08羽生善治竜王戦
09/11竹内雄悟朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/11浦野真彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/17杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
09/27北浜健介王位戦
10/01鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
10/10伊奈祐介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/17森内俊之竜王戦
10/22窪田義行順位戦B級2組
10/31森内俊之竜王戦
11/07森内俊之竜王戦
11/12中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
11/17矢倉規広朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/17山崎隆之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/21森内俊之竜王戦
12/04森内俊之竜王戦
12/07豊島将之棋聖戦
12/24青野照市順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

34勝11敗

01/15福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
01/23山崎隆之棋聖戦
01/25谷川浩司王座戦
01/28西川和宏棋王戦
01/31大石直嗣銀河戦
02/01畠山鎮竜王戦2組
02/05長沼洋順位戦C級1組
02/08西川慶二王将戦
02/15豊島将之棋王戦
02/28塚田泰明銀河戦
03/08深浦康市棋聖戦
03/12桐山清澄順位戦C級1組
03/18矢倉規広王将戦
03/28豊川孝弘銀河戦
04/04渡辺明棋聖戦
04/10稲葉陽王将戦
04/25畠山成幸銀河戦
05/02矢倉規広棋王戦
05/23斎藤慎太郎棋王戦
05/23鈴木大介銀河戦
05/29木村一基竜王戦2組
06/13船江恒平王将戦
06/20丸山忠久銀河戦
06/25大平武洋順位戦C級1組
07/03深浦康市棋王戦
07/07船江恒平NHK杯
07/09片上大輔順位戦C級1組
07/17牧野光則朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/17村田智弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/18佐藤康光銀河戦
08/06塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
08/10小倉久史銀河戦
09/04阪口悟王位戦
09/05稲葉陽銀河戦
09/09佐藤康光棋王戦
09/24小林健二順位戦C級1組
10/16伊藤博文王座戦
10/29加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
11/08脇謙二王座戦
11/13谷川浩司棋聖戦
11/22阿部隆王位戦
11/26髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
12/04桐山清澄王座戦
12/11山崎隆之王位戦
12/17千葉幸生順位戦C級1組

2012年度成績

33勝14敗

01/06稲葉陽棋聖戦
01/07永瀬拓矢銀河戦
01/12平藤眞吾王座戦
01/17北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
02/03豊島将之竜王戦3組
02/04真田圭一銀河戦
02/07真田圭一順位戦C級1組
02/15松尾歩王座戦
02/17渡辺明棋聖戦
03/01桐山清澄NHK杯
03/01長沼洋NHK杯
03/01稲葉陽NHK杯
03/07豊島将之王座戦
03/13日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
03/22奨励会員新人王戦
04/03東和男王将戦
04/25藤原直哉王将戦
05/17西川和宏新人王戦
05/22矢倉規広竜王戦3組
05/29畠山鎮王将戦
06/12佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
06/17中川大輔ネット最強戦
06/28北浜健介竜王戦3組
07/01羽生善治ネット最強戦
07/04村田顕弘銀河戦
07/06杉本昌隆王将戦
07/10田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
07/13西川和宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/23中座真竜王戦3組
08/02佐々木勇気新人王戦
08/07中村太地順位戦C級1組
08/15松尾歩王将戦
08/24阿部隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/04平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
09/07郷田真隆王将戦
09/20谷川浩司棋王戦
09/28菅井竜也王位戦
10/02稲葉陽順位戦C級1組
10/11井上慶太棋聖戦
10/15羽生善治棋王戦
10/18杉本昌隆王位戦
10/26中川大輔竜王戦3組
11/06阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
11/19豊島将之王位戦
12/05牧野光則棋聖戦
12/11土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
12/14井上慶太王座戦

2011年度成績

32勝14敗

01/11室岡克彦順位戦C級2組
01/27矢倉規広竜王戦3組
01/29富岡英作銀河戦
02/01村中秀史順位戦C級2組
02/13郷田真隆NHK杯
02/22南芳一王将戦
02/26広瀬章人銀河戦
03/08佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
03/20丸山忠久NHK杯
03/26森?二銀河戦
03/27羽生善治NHK杯
03/28富岡英作竜王戦3組
04/11奨励会員新人王戦
04/14小林裕士王将戦
04/23先崎学銀河戦
04/28片上大輔竜王戦3組
05/20稲葉陽王将戦
05/23澤田真吾新人王戦
06/10村田智弘棋聖戦
06/10澤田真吾棋聖戦
06/14豊島将之順位戦C級1組
07/05森?二順位戦C級1組
07/21村田顕弘新人王戦
08/06郷田真隆銀河戦
08/09稲葉陽順位戦C級1組
09/01屋敷伸之棋王戦
09/08長沼洋銀河戦
09/16吉田正和王座戦
09/17羽生善治銀河戦
09/21屋敷伸之竜王戦3組
09/29渡辺明銀河戦
09/30井上慶太王位戦
10/04土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
10/12小林裕士竜王戦3組
10/28木村一基棋王戦
11/01内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
11/07杉本昌隆棋聖戦
11/10島本亮王座戦
11/14広瀬章人棋王戦
11/17安用寺孝功王位戦
11/29田中魁秀順位戦C級1組
12/02中川大輔棋王戦
12/06小林健二王座戦
12/09豊島将之王位戦
12/12広瀬章人棋王戦
12/20金井恒太順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

30勝16敗

01/06中村修竜王戦3組
01/12村田智弘順位戦C級2組
01/19佐藤康光朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/24鈴木大介NHK杯
01/26田中魁秀王将戦
02/02佐藤天彦順位戦C級2組
02/09小阪昇棋王戦
02/11佐藤天彦銀河戦
02/12村田顕弘新人王戦
02/14森内俊之NHK杯
02/22桐山清澄王将戦
03/07渡辺明NHK杯
03/09佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
03/11大平武洋銀河戦
03/17安用寺孝功棋王戦
03/21羽生善治NHK杯
03/23青野照市竜王戦3組
04/08山本真也棋王戦
04/08真田圭一銀河戦
04/23増田裕司竜王戦3組
05/06南芳一銀河戦
05/25佐藤天彦棋王戦
06/02野田敬三棋聖戦
06/02平藤眞吾棋聖戦
06/03田中寅彦銀河戦
06/15神崎健二順位戦C級2組
07/01三浦弘行銀河戦
07/20西川和宏順位戦C級2組
08/05島本亮王座戦
08/07森内俊之銀河戦
08/10増田裕司順位戦C級2組
08/26羽生善治棋王戦
09/15小林裕士王位戦
09/19村山慈明NHK杯
09/21小林宏順位戦C級2組
09/30菅井竜也王座戦
10/05森下卓棋王戦
10/19大石直嗣順位戦C級2組
10/28丸山忠久棋王戦
11/01村田顕弘王座戦
10/11矢倉規広朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/16上野裕和順位戦C級2組
10/25窪田義行棋王戦
12/06渡辺明棋王戦
12/14阿部健治郎順位戦C級2組
12/26堀口一史座NHK杯