- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,724 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/21 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,825 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/07 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,381 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/22 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,646 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/16 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,445 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/26 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,573 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/12 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,415 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/28 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,591 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/20 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,732 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/31 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,486 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/15 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,539 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/03 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,749 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/26 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,705 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/26 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,416 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/21 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,615 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,549 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,668 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/13 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/15 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,723 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/16 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,506 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/11 | ○ | 柵木幹太 四段 | 1,510 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/11 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,521 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/25 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,687 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/22 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,709 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/14 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,689 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/10 | ○ | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,542 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/21 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,681 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,729 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,587 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/02 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/16 | ○ | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,709 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/06 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,363 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ● | 水谷創アマ | 1,510 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/15 | ○ | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,604 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/22 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,644 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/10 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,282 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/02 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,606 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/30 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,862 | NHK杯 |
10/27 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,623 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/20 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,516 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/22 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,786 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/15 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,795 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/07 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,789 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/01 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/23 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,616 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/16 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,462 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/12 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/04 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,622 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/28 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,419 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,558 | NHK杯 |
07/21 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,482 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/01 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,610 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/21 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,882 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
06/16 | ○ | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,526 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/20 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,828 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/16 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,556 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/11 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,804 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/13 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,821 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/07 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,629 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/24 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,743 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/10 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,616 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/03 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,580 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/03 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,624 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
02/24 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,635 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,617 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,504 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,583 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/10 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/03 | ○ | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,735 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
01/31 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,608 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/27 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,471 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/20 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,467 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/06 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,465 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/09 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/26 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,702 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
11/18 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/28 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,834 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/12 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,640 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/16 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/02 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,613 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/26 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,612 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/16 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,691 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/11 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,617 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/05 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,636 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/26 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,610 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/20 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,739 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/15 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/06 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,706 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/02 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,726 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/23 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,444 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/17 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,540 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/07 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,345 | 王位戦 予選 |
05/27 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,695 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/27 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,519 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/24 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,375 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/13 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/24 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,636 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/18 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,456 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/05 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,817 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/02 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,700 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/18 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,642 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,548 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/01 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,785 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/28 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/21 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,619 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
01/13 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,354 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/07 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,667 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/17 | ○ | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/11 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,638 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/25 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,602 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/19 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,373 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/04 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,463 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/04 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,550 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/15 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/12 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,479 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/28 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,873 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/23 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,462 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/17 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,642 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/04 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,518 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/28 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,476 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/13 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/30 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,639 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/09 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,636 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/02 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,578 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/01 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,464 | 竜王戦6組 |
06/18 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/01 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,616 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/01 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,621 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/26 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,343 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/05 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,607 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/19 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,504 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,583 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,475 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/31 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,981 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/27 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,626 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/16 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,428 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,686 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/17 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,363 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/12 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/28 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,555 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
11/20 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,637 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/07 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,415 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/05 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,739 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
10/29 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,470 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/24 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,639 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/24 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,697 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/17 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,487 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/01 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,630 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/27 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,588 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/17 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,529 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/12 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/10 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,634 | 加古川青流戦 |
08/29 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,557 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/26 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,539 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/22 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/11 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,785 | 加古川青流戦 |
08/02 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,551 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/30 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,693 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/23 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,550 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/16 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,566 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/04 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,412 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/26 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,630 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/26 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,571 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/21 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,359 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/13 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,467 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/23 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,569 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/15 | ○ | 宮田大暉三段 | 1,504 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/07 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,644 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/23 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,273 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/09 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,779 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/22 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,415 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/07 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/20 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,501 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,731 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,694 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,550 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/29 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,720 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/13 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,862 | NHK杯 |
01/10 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,721 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,665 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/25 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,485 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
12/20 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,637 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/12 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,529 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/06 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,568 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/29 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/13 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,751 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
11/08 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,646 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/31 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,885 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/21 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,817 | NHK杯 |
10/17 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,538 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/11 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,764 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/25 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,542 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/20 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,490 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/13 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,515 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/07 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,642 | 加古川青流戦 |
09/05 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,599 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/30 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/21 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,823 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/18 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,630 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/18 | ○ | 横山大樹アマ | 1,417 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,535 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/19 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,794 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/15 | ○ | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,864 | NHK杯 |
07/13 | ○ | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,558 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/10 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,482 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/28 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,529 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/28 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,303 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ○ | 桝田悠介 | 1,588 | 加古川青流戦 |
06/14 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/31 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,632 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
05/11 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,629 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/26 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,629 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/03 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,703 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/20 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,622 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/15 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,559 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/05 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,850 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/27 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,494 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/21 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,457 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,690 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,394 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,517 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/01 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/23 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,547 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/19 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,644 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/12 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,314 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/07 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/07 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,618 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
11/02 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,522 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/17 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,530 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/12 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,641 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/13 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,592 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/07 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,616 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/01 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,695 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/15 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,366 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/01 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/21 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,616 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/14 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,595 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/06 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/27 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,540 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/27 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,524 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/15 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/07 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,650 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
05/12 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,611 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/07 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,545 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/07 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,460 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,571 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,534 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,661 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/27 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,779 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/25 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,524 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,858 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/22 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,585 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/13 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,646 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
12/08 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,482 | 棋王戦 予選 |
11/22 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,861 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/17 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,693 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/15 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,560 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
10/31 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,644 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/18 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,409 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
10/18 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,539 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/03 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,631 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/09 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,610 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/02 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,510 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/23 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,640 | 加古川青流戦 |
08/16 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,541 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
07/27 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,591 | 新人王戦 |
07/21 | ○ | 三田敏弘 | 1,600 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/20 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,597 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/20 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,400 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,545 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/20 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,785 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/20 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,528 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/18 | ● | 稲葉聡アマ | 1,486 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/15 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,702 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/06 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,585 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/13 | ○ | 森下裕也アマ | 1,497 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/12 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,685 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/20 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,370 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/07 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,551 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/05 | ○ | 石川泰 | 1,593 | 新人王戦 |
02/25 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,536 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/25 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,712 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/25 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,718 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,329 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/08 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,514 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/06 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,586 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/12 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,214 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/05 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,552 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/28 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,782 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/26 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,572 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/08 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,591 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/06 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,485 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/11 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,491 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,698 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/24 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,637 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/08 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,667 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/08 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,523 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/04 | ● | 森下裕也アマ | 1,440 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/09 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,648 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/09 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,525 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/13 | ○ | 慶田義法アマ | 1,602 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/13 | ● | 稲葉聡アマ | 1,425 | 加古川青流戦 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- 新人王戦
- YAMADAチャレンジ杯
- 加古川青流戦
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/05 | ● | 山下数毅三段 | 1,579 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/12/07 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,381 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/05/16 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,506 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/12/26 | ● | 水谷創アマ | 1,510 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/09/07 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,789 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/08/04 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,622 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/03/24 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,743 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/02/18 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,583 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/01/31 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,608 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/12/22 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,465 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/09/02 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,613 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/08/11 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,617 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/07/20 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,739 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/06/23 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,444 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/05/24 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,375 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/12/11 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,638 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/07/02 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,578 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/07/01 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,464 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/05/26 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,343 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/12/17 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,363 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/11/05 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,739 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/10/01 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,630 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/09/17 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,529 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/06/21 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,359 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/05/23 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,569 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/04/23 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,273 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/12/12 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,529 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/09/05 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,599 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/07/24 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,535 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/03/20 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,622 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/02/27 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,494 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/01/23 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,547 | 竜王戦6組 |
2017/05/12 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,611 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2017/02/16 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,661 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/12/22 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,585 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/06/06 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,585 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/04/20 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,370 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/01/08 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,514 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/12/12 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,214 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/12 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,870 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2024/02/15 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,652 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2024/01/11 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/11/16 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,445 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/10/26 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,573 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/09/28 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,591 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/08/31 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,486 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/08/03 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,749 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/07/13 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/06/15 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,723 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/03/14 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,689 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/02/02 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/01/06 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,363 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/12/15 | ○ | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,604 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/11/10 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,282 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/10/20 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,516 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/09/01 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/08/12 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/07/21 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,482 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/06/16 | ○ | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,526 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/03/10 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,616 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/02/10 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2022/01/06 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/12/09 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/11/18 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,739 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/10/28 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,834 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/09/16 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,657 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/07/15 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,565 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/06/17 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,540 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/05/13 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/03/05 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,817 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/28 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,589 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/07 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,667 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/12/17 | ○ | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/11/19 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,373 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/10/15 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/09/17 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,642 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/08/13 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/07/09 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,636 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/06/18 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/03/05 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,607 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/02/06 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,475 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/16 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,428 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/12/12 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,619 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/11/07 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,415 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/10/17 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,487 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/09/12 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/08/22 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/07/04 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,412 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/06/13 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,467 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/03/07 | ○ | 高野智史 六段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/01/10 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,721 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/12/20 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,637 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/29 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/08 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,646 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/10/11 | ○ | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,764 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/09/20 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,490 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/08/30 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/07/19 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,794 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/06/14 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,625 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/03/15 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,559 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/02/01 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/01/19 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,644 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/12/07 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/11/02 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,522 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/10/12 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,641 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/09/07 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,616 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/08/01 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/07/06 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/06/15 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,670 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/15 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,539 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/11/22 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,644 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/11/02 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,606 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/09/22 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,786 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/16 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,462 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/07/02 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,726 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/07 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,345 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/28 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,873 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/08/28 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,476 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/09/27 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,588 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/08/26 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,539 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/08/21 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,823 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/13 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,592 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/12/28 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,858 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/11/17 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,693 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/10/31 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,644 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/10/03 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,631 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/09/02 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,510 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/10/28 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,782 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/10/08 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,591 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/08/11 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,491 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/28 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,724 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2023/10/12 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,415 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/27 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,623 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/16 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,691 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/11/25 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,602 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/10/12 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,479 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/23 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,462 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/12/24 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,686 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/11/20 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,637 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/29 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,470 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/08/29 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,557 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/25 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,665 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/06 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,568 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/25 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,542 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/17 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,530 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/22 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,861 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/10/18 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,539 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/09/09 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,610 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/16 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,541 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/11/05 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,552 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/26 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,572 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/06 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,485 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/21 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,706 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/04/25 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,687 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/03/10 | ○ | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,542 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/16 | ○ | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,709 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/05/11 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,804 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/04/07 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,629 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/20 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,467 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/03/18 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,456 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/02/01 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,785 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/01/31 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,981 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/01/29 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,720 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/04/26 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,629 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/02/06 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,517 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/01/27 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,779 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/12/08 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,482 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/01/06 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,586 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/21 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,825 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/11/22 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,646 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/07/26 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,416 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/07/26 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,705 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/07/01 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,610 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/06 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,706 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/04 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,550 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/04 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,463 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/08/02 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,551 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/18 | ○ | 横山大樹アマ | 1,417 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/18 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,630 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/09/01 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,695 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/15 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,702 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/24 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,698 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/24 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,637 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/16 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,515 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/03/22 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,709 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/02/15 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,587 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/06/21 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,882 | 王将戦 二次予選 |
2022/05/20 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,828 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/04/13 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,821 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/03/03 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,580 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/27 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,471 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/03/24 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,636 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/03/02 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,700 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/01/13 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,354 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/01/27 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,626 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/04/09 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,779 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/03/22 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,415 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/02/12 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,550 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/05/11 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,629 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/04/03 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,703 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/03/05 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,850 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/01/12 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,314 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/04/07 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,545 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/07 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,460 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/01/25 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,524 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/05/12 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,685 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/04/07 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,551 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/02/23 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,329 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/19 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,549 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/07/19 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,668 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/05/11 | ○ | 柵木幹太 四段 | 1,510 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/05/11 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,521 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/16 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,556 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/27 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,695 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/27 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,519 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/06/01 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,616 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/06/01 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,621 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/07 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,644 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/31 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,885 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/17 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,538 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/28 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,529 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/28 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,303 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/11/07 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,618 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/27 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,540 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/27 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,524 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/12 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,545 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/09 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,648 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/09 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,525 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/20 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,732 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2023/07/21 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,615 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/09/15 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,795 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/28 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,419 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/11/26 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,702 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2021/10/12 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,640 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/26 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,612 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/26 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,610 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/30 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,639 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/24 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,697 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/24 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,639 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/30 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,693 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/11/13 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,751 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/13 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,515 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/15 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,366 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/06/18 | ● | 稲葉聡アマ | 1,486 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/07/04 | ● | 森下裕也アマ | 1,440 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/08/23 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,616 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2022/03/03 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,624 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2022/02/03 | ○ | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,735 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2021/08/05 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,636 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/01/21 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,619 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2020/09/04 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,518 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/11/28 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,555 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2019/07/16 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,566 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/12/25 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,485 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
2018/07/10 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,482 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/21 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,616 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/12/13 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,646 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2016/11/15 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,560 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2016/10/18 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,409 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2016/07/20 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,597 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/07/20 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,400 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/07/08 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,667 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/07/08 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,523 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/21 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,681 | NHK杯 予選 |
2023/02/21 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,729 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/10/30 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,862 | NHK杯 |
2022/07/24 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,558 | NHK杯 |
2022/02/24 | ○ | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,617 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/24 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,504 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/24 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,635 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/18 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,548 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/18 | ● | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,642 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/19 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,504 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/19 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,583 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/20 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,501 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/20 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,731 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/20 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,694 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/01/13 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,862 | NHK杯 |
2018/10/21 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,817 | NHK杯 |
2018/07/15 | ○ | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,864 | NHK杯 |
2018/02/21 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,690 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/21 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,394 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/21 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,457 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/21 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,534 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/21 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,571 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/25 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,718 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/25 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,712 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/25 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,536 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2016/07/27 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,591 | 新人王戦 |
2016/04/05 | ○ | 石川泰 | 1,593 | 新人王戦 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/07/23 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,550 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2019/06/26 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,571 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2019/06/26 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,630 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2018/05/31 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,632 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/07 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,650 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/06/20 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,528 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/06/20 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,785 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/09/10 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,634 | 加古川青流戦 |
2019/08/11 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,785 | 加古川青流戦 |
2019/05/15 | ○ | 宮田大暉三段 | 1,504 | 加古川青流戦 |
2018/09/07 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,642 | 加古川青流戦 |
2018/07/13 | ○ | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,558 | 加古川青流戦 |
2018/06/21 | ○ | 桝田悠介 | 1,588 | 加古川青流戦 |
2017/07/14 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,595 | 加古川青流戦 |
2016/08/23 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,640 | 加古川青流戦 |
2016/07/21 | ○ | 三田敏弘 | 1,600 | 加古川青流戦 |
2016/05/13 | ○ | 森下裕也アマ | 1,497 | 加古川青流戦 |
2015/05/13 | ○ | 慶田義法アマ | 1,602 | 加古川青流戦 |
2015/05/13 | ● | 稲葉聡アマ | 1,425 | 加古川青流戦 |