成績詳細:日浦市郎 八段

2016年度成績

10勝12敗

01/26中村太地順位戦C級1組
02/09南芳一順位戦C級1組
03/01千田翔太順位戦C級1組
03/08青嶋未来王将戦
03/15八代弥竜王戦4組
04/05中座真竜王戦4組
06/07福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
06/15鈴木大介叡王戦
06/16千葉幸生竜王戦4組
07/05田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
07/11佐々木慎竜王戦4組
07/13森雞二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/10中田宏樹叡王戦
08/19長岡裕也棋聖戦
08/30髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
09/13永瀬拓矢順位戦C級1組
09/15大平武洋王位戦 予選
10/03梶浦宏孝王座戦 一次予選
10/05中村太地王位戦 予選
10/25長沼洋順位戦C級1組
11/15小林裕士順位戦C級1組
12/19真田圭一順位戦C級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C1) 同組

千田翔太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/01順位戦C級1組

永瀬拓矢 六段

6局:0勝6敗

16/09/13順位戦C級1組
15/04/13竜王戦4組
14/12/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/04/04棋王戦
12/11/02王位戦
11/06/30棋聖戦

佐々木勇気 五段

4局:2勝2敗

15/10/09王座戦
15/06/23順位戦C級1組
15/01/28竜王戦4組
11/10/28王位戦

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/08王将戦

横山泰明 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/12/26竜王戦4組
11/03/03竜王戦4組

千葉幸生 六段

5局:1勝4敗

16/06/16竜王戦4組
14/07/22竜王戦4組
14/07/08順位戦C級1組
12/06/12順位戦C級1組
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

船江恒平 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/16順位戦C級1組

阿部健治郎 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/10/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/06/10順位戦C級1組

大石直嗣 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/11銀河戦

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/26銀河戦 Bブロック

小林裕士 七段

4局:1勝3敗

16/11/15順位戦C級1組
13/11/26順位戦C級1組
11/03/15順位戦C級1組
10/05/11竜王戦4組

高崎一生 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/12/08順位戦C級1組
12/10/02順位戦C級1組

宮田敦史 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/09/15順位戦C級1組
13/03/12順位戦C級1組
10/10/05順位戦C級1組

真田圭一 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/12/19順位戦C級1組
14/01/08順位戦C級1組
13/01/15順位戦C級1組
10/03/16順位戦C級1組

片上大輔 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/02/03順位戦C級1組
12/01/17順位戦C級1組

塚田泰明 九段

4局:2勝2敗

14/09/16順位戦C級1組
13/01/07竜王戦4組
12/02/07順位戦C級1組
10/02/24NHK杯

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/10順位戦C級1組

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/13順位戦C級1組

金井恒太 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/12/16棋王戦
15/11/17順位戦C級1組
12/11/06順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/05/11王位戦

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

3局:2勝1敗

17/02/07順位戦C級1組
15/07/03竜王戦4組
11/02/03竜王戦4組

平藤眞吾 七段

4局:1勝3敗

17/01/10順位戦C級1組
13/08/06順位戦C級1組
12/05/21竜王戦4組
11/01/18順位戦C級1組

北島忠雄 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/07/21順位戦C級1組
13/09/18王位戦
12/09/04順位戦C級1組

近藤正和 六段

5局:4勝1敗

15/06/02順位戦C級1組
14/09/01王位戦
12/12/11順位戦C級1組
10/06/08順位戦C級1組
10/02/19竜王戦4組

髙野秀行 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/08/30順位戦C級1組
13/09/24順位戦C級1組
10/12/21順位戦C級1組

富岡英作 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/11/25順位戦C級1組
13/03/27竜王戦4組
11/06/14順位戦C級1組

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/24NHK杯

島朗 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/05/06王将戦

長沼洋 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/10/25順位戦C級1組
13/10/29順位戦C級1組
10/11/02順位戦C級1組

福崎文吾 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/06/07順位戦C級1組
14/02/04順位戦C級1組
11/11/01順位戦C級1組
11/07/11竜王戦4組

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/02/09順位戦C級1組
14/05/13竜王戦4組

田中寅彦 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/07/05順位戦C級1組
13/06/25順位戦C級1組
12/05/01王将戦
11/12/06王位戦

佐藤天彦 名人

3局:1勝2敗

15/08/27叡王戦
15/03/27王将戦
10/10/28竜王戦4組

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

対局なし

久保利明 九段

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/04順位戦C級1組

広瀬章人 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/08/13棋聖戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/03/13順位戦C級1組

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/10銀河戦

丸山忠久 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/17王位戦

木村一基 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/27叡王戦

行方尚史 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/11/26棋聖戦

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/12/11王位戦
10/07/04NHK杯

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/06順位戦C級1組

橋本崇載 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/12/27王位戦

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/10/05王位戦 予選
16/01/26順位戦C級1組

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/04/24王位戦
11/07/05順位戦C級1組

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/15竜王戦4組

藤井猛 九段

2局:2勝0敗

14/12/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/03/27王位戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

2局:1勝1敗

10/09/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/01/19順位戦C級1組

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/28竜王戦4組

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/07/11竜王戦4組
15/03/04竜王戦4組
12/07/10順位戦C級1組

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/03王座戦 一次予選

高見泰地 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/22NHK杯

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/10棋聖戦

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/15叡王戦
10/05/18王将戦

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/04/01棋王戦

石田直裕 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/03/31王将戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/10王位戦

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/23王位戦

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/29銀河戦

先崎学 九段

2局:2勝0敗

14/09/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/04/07王将戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/20棋王戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/29竜王戦4組

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:1勝1敗

13/01/21棋王戦
11/09/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中座真 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/04/05竜王戦4組
11/01/25王将戦

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

3局:1勝2敗

17/01/18竜王戦4組
16/08/10叡王戦
10/04/16王将戦

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/27王将戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村修 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/15王位戦

門倉啓太 五段

3局:0勝3敗

14/12/05棋王戦
12/10/25王座戦
11/10/12王座戦

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

2局:2勝0敗

11/12/19竜王戦4組
11/05/19竜王戦4組

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦

村中秀史 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/01竜王戦4組

森下卓 九段

3局:2勝1敗

17/01/20棋王戦 予選
13/02/22NHK杯
10/02/24NHK杯

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

7局:2勝5敗

16/08/19棋聖戦
15/05/20棋聖戦
14/07/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/01/24銀河戦
12/06/28棋聖戦
12/01/31棋王戦
10/03/03王将戦

勝又清和 六段

3局:3勝0敗

15/02/24王将戦
14/04/30竜王戦4組
10/08/03順位戦C級1組

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

中田功 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/06順位戦C級1組

田中悠一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

13/07/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/06/25棋聖戦

中川大輔 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/01王位戦

上村亘 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/28王位戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

3局:2勝1敗

13/06/18棋聖戦
10/10/13王座戦
10/08/13棋聖戦

青野照市 九段

3局:3勝0敗

13/09/13竜王戦4組
11/09/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/06/07竜王戦4組

川上猛 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/11/19王位戦
10/03/30竜王戦4組

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/09/15王位戦 予選
14/10/28順位戦C級1組
11/11/29順位戦C級1組

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/08/26順位戦C級1組
11/09/06順位戦C級1組

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中尾敏之 五段

3局:2勝1敗

13/02/22NHK杯
11/02/25NHK杯
10/12/03王座戦

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/12/17順位戦C級1組
10/09/07順位戦C級1組

金沢孝史 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/30王座戦

小林宏 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/02/24NHK杯
10/09/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/14銀河戦

浦野真彦 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/04順位戦C級1組
11/08/09順位戦C級1組

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/02王座戦

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/09順位戦C級1組

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

木下浩一 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/07/19銀河戦

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/07順位戦C級1組

宮田利男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/15棋王戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/08順位戦C級1組

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦15勝15敗
順位戦34勝38敗
王位戦9勝10敗
王座戦2勝7敗
棋王戦3勝8敗
王将戦6勝7敗
棋聖戦4勝7敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦8勝7敗
銀河戦3勝5敗

2015年度成績

8勝16敗

01/06斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級1組
01/28佐々木勇気竜王戦4組
02/03片上大輔順位戦C級1組
02/24勝又清和王将戦
03/04佐々木慎竜王戦4組
03/10佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
03/27佐藤天彦王将戦
04/13永瀬拓矢竜王戦4組
05/20長岡裕也棋聖戦
06/02近藤正和順位戦C級1組
06/23佐々木勇気順位戦C級1組
07/03堀口一史座竜王戦4組
07/15佐藤慎一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/21北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
08/27佐藤天彦叡王戦
08/27木村一基叡王戦
09/01村中秀史竜王戦4組
09/15宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
09/28上村亘王位戦
10/09佐々木勇気王座戦
10/13阪口悟順位戦C級1組
11/17金井恒太順位戦C級1組
12/08高崎一生順位戦C級1組
12/16金井恒太棋王戦

2014年度成績

14勝14敗

01/08真田圭一順位戦C級1組
01/22武市三郎棋王戦
02/04福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
03/04浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
03/31石田直裕王将戦
04/30勝又清和竜王戦4組
05/13南芳一竜王戦4組
06/10阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
07/08千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
07/18長岡裕也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/22千葉幸生竜王戦4組
08/22伊藤能棋聖戦
08/26脇謙二順位戦C級1組
09/01近藤正和王位戦
09/12先崎学朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/16塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
09/30金沢孝史王座戦
10/07阿部健治郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10石井健太郎棋聖戦
10/15中村修王位戦
10/28大平武洋順位戦C級1組
11/19川上猛王位戦
11/25富岡英作順位戦C級1組
12/01藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/01永瀬拓矢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05門倉啓太棋王戦
12/11松尾歩王位戦
12/16船江恒平順位戦C級1組

2013年度成績

10勝16敗

01/07塚田泰明竜王戦4組
01/15真田圭一順位戦C級1組
01/21遠山雄亮棋王戦
01/24長岡裕也銀河戦
02/05森?二順位戦C級1組
02/22中尾敏之NHK杯
02/22森下卓NHK杯
02/22高見泰地NHK杯
02/27瀬川晶司王将戦
03/12宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
03/27富岡英作竜王戦4組
04/04永瀬拓矢棋王戦
06/18岡崎洋棋聖戦
06/25田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
07/09土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
07/16田中悠一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/29伊藤真吾銀河戦
08/06平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
09/13青野照市竜王戦4組
09/18北島忠雄王位戦
09/24髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
10/02所司和晴王座戦
10/29長沼洋順位戦C級1組
11/26小林裕士順位戦C級1組
12/17小林健二順位戦C級1組
12/26横山泰明竜王戦4組

2012年度成績

9勝20敗

01/17片上大輔順位戦C級1組
01/23牧野光則王位戦
01/31長岡裕也棋王戦
02/07塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
02/11大石直嗣銀河戦
02/17丸山忠久王位戦
02/24小林宏NHK杯
02/24豊川孝弘NHK杯
02/29田村康介竜王戦4組
03/13糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
03/27藤井猛王位戦
04/11熊坂学王将戦
04/24村山慈明王位戦
05/01田中寅彦王将戦
05/11高橋道雄王位戦
05/21平藤眞吾竜王戦4組
06/12千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
06/28長岡裕也棋聖戦
07/10佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
07/19室岡克彦銀河戦
07/25松本佳介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/07加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
09/04北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
10/02高崎一生順位戦C級1組
10/10佐藤紳哉王位戦
10/25門倉啓太王座戦
11/02永瀬拓矢王位戦
11/06金井恒太順位戦C級1組
12/11近藤正和順位戦C級1組

2011年度成績

21勝13敗

01/18平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
01/25中座真王将戦
02/03堀口一史座竜王戦4組
02/08西川慶二順位戦C級1組
02/10菅井竜也銀河戦
02/15宮田利男棋王戦
02/25中尾敏之NHK杯
02/25大野八一雄NHK杯
03/03横山泰明竜王戦4組
03/15小林裕士順位戦C級1組
04/01野月浩貴棋王戦
04/07先崎学王将戦
05/06島朗王将戦
05/19中村亮介竜王戦4組
06/07青野照市竜王戦4組
06/14富岡英作順位戦C級1組
06/30永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
07/05村山慈明順位戦C級1組
07/11福崎文吾竜王戦4組
07/20木下浩一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/01大野八一雄銀河戦
08/09浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
09/06脇謙二順位戦C級1組
09/14青野照市朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/14遠山雄亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/28佐藤和俊竜王戦4組
10/04稲葉陽順位戦C級1組
10/12門倉啓太王座戦
10/28佐々木勇気王位戦
11/01福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
11/29大平武洋順位戦C級1組
12/06田中寅彦王位戦
12/19中村亮介竜王戦4組
12/27橋本崇載王位戦

2010年度成績

20勝15敗

01/19戸辺誠順位戦C級1組
01/27武市三郎棋王戦
02/09千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
02/19近藤正和竜王戦4組
02/24伊藤能NHK杯
02/24塚田泰明NHK杯
02/24森下卓NHK杯
03/03長岡裕也王将戦
03/16真田圭一順位戦C級1組
03/30川上猛竜王戦4組
04/16中田宏樹王将戦
04/20飯塚祐紀棋王戦
05/11小林裕士竜王戦4組
05/18鈴木大介王将戦
06/08近藤正和順位戦C級1組
06/25田中悠一棋聖戦
07/04松尾歩NHK杯
07/06中田功順位戦C級1組
07/14堀口弘治銀河戦
07/29石田和雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/03勝又清和順位戦C級1組
08/13広瀬章人棋聖戦
08/13岡崎洋棋聖戦
09/02戸辺誠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/07小林健二順位戦C級1組
09/15石田和雄王座戦
09/27小林宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/01中川大輔王位戦
10/05宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
10/13岡崎洋王座戦
10/28佐藤天彦竜王戦4組
11/02長沼洋順位戦C級1組
11/26行方尚史棋聖戦
12/03中尾敏之王座戦
12/21髙野秀行順位戦C級1組