成績詳細:広瀬章人 八段

2016年度成績

25勝14敗

01/08久保利明順位戦A級
01/22畠山鎮竜王戦2組
01/29三枚堂達也王座戦
02/01佐藤康光順位戦A級
02/19八代弥王位戦
02/27深浦康市順位戦A級
02/28郷田真隆NHK杯
03/06村山慈明NHK杯
03/08郷田真隆竜王戦2組
03/11佐藤紳哉王位戦
04/15行方尚史王位戦
04/19深浦康市王座戦
04/28豊島将之王位戦
05/17佐藤康光王位戦
05/31東和男叡王戦
06/22三浦弘行順位戦A級
07/06渡辺明順位戦A級
07/15木村一基叡王戦
07/15阿久津主税叡王戦
07/24豊島将之日本シリーズ
07/28戸辺誠銀河戦
08/03佐藤和俊竜王戦2組
08/23佐々木勇気王将戦
08/25川上猛銀河戦
08/29森内俊之順位戦A級
09/08伊奈祐介銀河戦
09/09千田翔太棋王戦
09/15渡辺明王将戦 二次予選
09/21飯島栄治竜王戦2組 昇決
09/22屋敷伸之銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/25千田翔太叡王戦 本戦
09/27藤井猛銀河戦 決勝
10/26深浦康市順位戦A級
11/02佐々木慎棋聖戦 二次予選
11/16稲葉陽順位戦A級
11/27畠山鎮NHK杯
12/06糸谷哲郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/06竹内雄悟朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/08羽生善治順位戦A級

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (A) 同組

渡辺明 竜王

13局:6勝7敗

16/09/15王将戦 二次予選
16/07/06順位戦A級
15/06/19順位戦A級
14/08/29順位戦A級
13/10/06NHK杯
12/10/29棋王戦
12/04/16王位戦
11/11/02王将戦
11/01/06棋王戦
10/12/27棋王戦
10/10/17棋王戦
10/10/24NHK杯
10/05/28王位戦

稲葉陽 八段

4局:3勝1敗

16/11/16順位戦A級
14/10/09竜王戦2組
14/07/15銀河戦
10/09/10棋王戦

羽生善治 三冠

17局:5勝12敗

17/01/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/12/08順位戦A級
15/08/27王位戦
15/08/19王位戦
15/08/06王位戦
15/07/22王位戦
15/07/08王位戦
12/12/17棋王戦
12/06/04王座戦
12/02/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/10/25王将戦
11/09/13王位戦
11/08/10王位戦
11/08/03王位戦
11/07/27王位戦
11/07/13王位戦
10/06/11王位戦

三浦弘行 九段

5局:5勝0敗

16/06/22順位戦A級
15/03/01順位戦A級
12/04/06王座戦
11/11/17王将戦
11/10/28棋王戦

行方尚史 八段

9局:4勝5敗

16/04/15王位戦
15/12/18順位戦A級
14/12/24棋聖戦
14/08/21王将戦
14/07/18順位戦A級
14/06/17銀河戦
14/03/14王位戦
13/03/19王位戦
12/08/30順位戦B級1組

深浦康市 九段

13局:9勝4敗

17/01/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/10/26順位戦A級
16/04/19王座戦
16/02/27順位戦A級
15/09/08銀河戦
14/06/12順位戦A級
10/09/02王位戦
10/08/25王位戦
10/08/11王位戦
10/08/04王位戦
10/07/28王位戦
10/07/14王位戦
10/06/13ネット最強戦

屋敷伸之 九段

8局:3勝5敗

17/01/12順位戦A級
16/09/22銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
15/09/03順位戦A級
12/11/27棋聖戦
12/10/26竜王戦3組
12/10/04棋王戦
12/09/08銀河戦
11/06/05ネット最強戦

佐藤康光 九段

7局:3勝4敗

16/05/17王位戦
16/02/01順位戦A級
15/02/06順位戦A級
12/12/04棋王戦
12/07/21日本シリーズ
11/11/28王将戦
10/05/06王位戦

森内俊之 九段

6局:4勝2敗

16/08/29順位戦A級
15/10/01順位戦A級
14/10/03順位戦A級
14/04/14王位戦
11/11/22王将戦
10/07/18ネット最強戦

佐藤天彦 名人

3局:0勝3敗

15/12/03棋王戦
15/07/17順位戦A級
15/03/20王座戦

千田翔太 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/09/25叡王戦 本戦
16/09/09棋王戦
14/05/16王位戦
14/02/18王位戦

久保利明 九段

7局:1勝6敗

16/01/08順位戦A級
15/07/28銀河戦
15/03/05順位戦A級
15/01/13順位戦A級
14/01/24竜王戦2組
13/09/21日本シリーズ
12/11/01順位戦B級1組

豊島将之 七段

7局:3勝4敗

16/07/24日本シリーズ
16/04/28王位戦
15/10/15棋王戦
14/04/10王位戦
13/11/14順位戦B級1組
12/03/30王位戦
11/10/14王将戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

3局:1勝2敗

14/04/02王座戦
13/10/02棋王戦
11/11/06NHK杯

山崎隆之 八段

5局:3勝2敗

15/03/13王位戦
14/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/12/27王位戦
12/07/26順位戦B級1組
10/05/22銀河戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

4局:3勝1敗

16/12/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/12/12棋王戦
11/11/14棋王戦
11/02/26銀河戦

佐々木勇気 五段

3局:2勝1敗

16/08/23王将戦
15/02/13王位戦
13/11/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦

木村一基 八段

7局:5勝2敗

16/07/15叡王戦
15/06/30銀河戦
15/05/18王位戦
13/08/01順位戦B級1組
13/03/14順位戦B級1組
11/12/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04/09王位戦

菅井竜也 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/06/08王位戦

丸山忠久 九段

6局:4勝2敗

15/07/31棋王戦
14/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/08/04王将戦
14/02/13順位戦B級1組
12/12/20順位戦B級1組
12/07/12銀河戦

郷田真隆 王将

12局:4勝8敗

16/03/08竜王戦2組
16/02/28NHK杯
15/11/27順位戦A級
14/12/12順位戦A級
14/09/10棋王戦
12/06/24ネット最強戦
12/02/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/01/06棋王戦
11/12/26棋王戦
11/12/11NHK杯
11/12/02棋王戦
11/09/17日本シリーズ

中村太地 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/15棋王戦

松尾歩 八段

5局:4勝1敗

15/11/20棋聖戦
13/06/27順位戦B級1組
13/01/21王位戦
12/07/05順位戦B級1組
10/03/03王位戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/12/20NHK杯
14/05/12王位戦

阿久津主税 八段

6局:6勝0敗

16/07/15叡王戦
14/11/06順位戦A級
13/07/18順位戦B級1組
12/11/22順位戦B級1組
11/09/27王将戦
10/04/24銀河戦

藤井猛 九段

7局:2勝5敗

16/09/27銀河戦 決勝
15/12/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/08/22順位戦B級1組
13/07/27日本シリーズ
13/05/13王位戦
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

2局:0勝2敗

16/03/06NHK杯
13/12/08NHK杯

橋本崇載 八段

3局:2勝1敗

13/12/05順位戦B級1組
12/02/08棋聖戦
10/10/22棋王戦

戸辺誠 七段

4局:3勝1敗

16/07/28銀河戦
12/05/11王位戦
11/07/22順位戦B級2組
10/04/27竜王戦5組

八代弥 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/19王位戦

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

3局:3勝0敗

16/08/03竜王戦2組
12/05/31竜王戦3組
11/04/04竜王戦4組

千葉幸生 六段

2局:1勝1敗

10/11/30王座戦
10/10/05順位戦C級1組

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/29王座戦

北浜健介 八段

2局:1勝1敗

14/01/10棋聖戦
13/02/21王座戦

大石直嗣 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/04/23王位戦
10/02/05王位戦

船江恒平 六段

4局:2勝2敗

15/08/20銀河戦
15/07/25王将戦
12/09/13棋王戦
12/01/27王位戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/13棋王戦

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/22王位戦

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

4局:2勝2敗

16/09/21竜王戦2組 昇決
15/07/01竜王戦2組
14/02/07王座戦
11/08/05順位戦B級2組

谷川浩司 九段

4局:1勝3敗

14/10/23竜王戦2組
14/09/04王将戦
13/05/17竜王戦3組
10/08/17棋王戦

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

9局:7勝2敗

15/12/28棋聖戦
15/09/15叡王戦
14/06/02棋王戦
13/12/09王位戦
13/09/27棋聖戦
13/09/19順位戦B級1組
13/09/02棋王戦
12/10/18順位戦B級1組
11/09/30棋王戦

阿部隆 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/01/22竜王戦2組
11/06/17順位戦B級2組

高見泰地 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/21銀河戦

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/03/11竜王戦3組
11/09/09順位戦B級2組

畠山鎮 七段

5局:4勝1敗

16/11/27NHK杯
16/01/22竜王戦2組
15/10/18NHK杯
13/10/10順位戦B級1組
12/09/20順位戦B級1組

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/11/02棋聖戦 二次予選

及川拓馬 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/18新人王戦

宮田敦史 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/03/04王位戦
10/04/05棋王戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/03/11王位戦
14/07/03竜王戦2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

2局:2勝0敗

12/08/02竜王戦3組
11/11/11順位戦B級2組

田村康介 七段

4局:3勝1敗

15/04/03王位戦
13/03/27王将戦
11/10/07順位戦B級2組
10/04/01竜王戦5組

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/09/07王将戦
10/01/19順位戦C級1組

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/12/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦

杉本昌隆 七段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/18竜王戦2組

塚田泰明 九段

2局:1勝1敗

11/03/10竜王戦4組
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

瀬川晶司 五段

4局:3勝1敗

14/11/28棋聖戦
13/07/21NHK杯
12/02/21NHK杯
10/05/09NHK杯

片上大輔 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/02竜王戦3組

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/08銀河戦

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選

中田宏樹 八段

2局:2勝0敗

12/08/09順位戦B級1組
11/01/26竜王戦4組

森下卓 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/12/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/06/22NHK杯

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/04/19竜王戦3組

窪田義行 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/12/06棋王戦

中村修 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/02/24王位戦

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

5局:2勝3敗

14/01/16順位戦B級1組
13/02/26王座戦
13/02/14順位戦B級1組
12/02/27竜王戦3組
10/01/25王座戦

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/25棋王戦
11/05/24竜王戦4組

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

4局:3勝1敗

15/03/25竜王戦2組
14/09/26竜王戦2組
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
11/09/02王将戦

中川大輔 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/02/23王座戦
10/05/21棋王戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

2局:2勝0敗

13/10/25王位戦
10/01/07王位戦

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/08順位戦C級1組

日浦市郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/13棋聖戦

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/06/16棋王戦

北島忠雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/01/24竜王戦3組
10/06/08順位戦C級1組

田中悠一 五段

2局:2勝0敗

14/05/20銀河戦
10/02/26竜王戦5組

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/14順位戦B級1組

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

3局:3勝0敗

14/04/22王将戦
13/11/07王位戦
10/09/07順位戦C級1組

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/25銀河戦

富岡英作 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/06/26叡王戦
10/07/06順位戦C級1組

石川陽生 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/16順位戦C級1組

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/02順位戦C級1組

大平武洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/06銀河戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

3局:3勝0敗

14/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/10/31棋聖戦
14/06/05王将戦

島朗 九段

2局:2勝0敗

11/12/09順位戦B級2組
10/09/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

脇謙二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/08/06順位戦C級1組

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

2局:1勝1敗

10/10/12竜王戦5組
10/01/28王将戦

長沼洋 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/11銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/09銀河戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/12/21順位戦C級1組

松本佳介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/24棋王戦

南芳一 九段

2局:2勝0敗

12/02/03順位戦B級2組
11/05/10竜王戦4組

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/08王将戦

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/17王座戦

泉正樹 八段

2局:2勝0敗

12/10/12棋聖戦
12/03/09順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/13順位戦B級2組

上野裕和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/27銀河戦

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/05/31叡王戦

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/15叡王戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/15順位戦C級1組

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦19勝12敗
順位戦50勝23敗
王位戦33勝21敗
王座戦7勝7敗
棋王戦23勝11敗
王将戦12勝9敗
棋聖戦8勝6敗
叡王戦5勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦13勝6敗
銀河戦16勝6敗
新人王戦1勝1敗

2015年度成績

21勝24敗

01/13久保利明順位戦A級
01/22阿部隆竜王戦2組
02/06佐藤康光順位戦A級
02/13佐々木勇気王位戦
02/23中川大輔王座戦
03/01三浦弘行順位戦A級
03/05久保利明順位戦A級
03/13山崎隆之王位戦
03/20佐藤天彦王座戦
03/25高橋道雄竜王戦2組
04/03田村康介王位戦
04/22阿部光瑠王位戦
05/18木村一基王位戦
06/08菅井竜也王位戦
06/19渡辺明順位戦A級
06/26富岡英作叡王戦
06/30木村一基銀河戦
07/01飯島栄治竜王戦2組
07/08羽生善治王位戦
07/17佐藤天彦順位戦A級
07/22羽生善治王位戦
07/25船江恒平王将戦
07/28久保利明銀河戦
07/31丸山忠久棋王戦
08/06羽生善治王位戦
08/19羽生善治王位戦
08/20船江恒平銀河戦
08/27羽生善治王位戦
09/03屋敷伸之順位戦A級
09/08深浦康市銀河戦
09/15宮田利男叡王戦
09/15鈴木大介叡王戦
09/25佐藤秀司棋王戦
10/01森内俊之順位戦A級
10/15豊島将之棋王戦
10/18畠山鎮NHK杯
11/13阿部健治郎棋王戦
11/20松尾歩棋聖戦
11/27郷田真隆順位戦A級
12/03佐藤天彦棋王戦
12/07森下卓朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/07藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/18行方尚史順位戦A級
12/20澤田真吾NHK杯
12/28鈴木大介棋聖戦

2014年度成績

28勝13敗

01/10北浜健介棋聖戦
01/16飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
01/24久保利明竜王戦2組
02/07飯島栄治王座戦
02/13丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
02/18千田翔太王位戦
03/05山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
03/14行方尚史王位戦
04/02永瀬拓矢王座戦
04/10豊島将之王位戦
04/14森内俊之王位戦
04/22近藤正和王将戦
05/12澤田真吾王位戦
05/16千田翔太王位戦
05/20田中悠一銀河戦
06/02鈴木大介棋王戦
06/05豊川孝弘王将戦
06/12深浦康市順位戦A級
06/17行方尚史銀河戦
06/22森下卓NHK杯
07/03佐藤紳哉竜王戦2組
07/15稲葉陽銀河戦
07/18行方尚史順位戦A級
08/04丸山忠久王将戦
08/15中村太地棋王戦
08/21行方尚史王将戦
08/21高見泰地銀河戦
08/29渡辺明順位戦A級
09/04谷川浩司王将戦
09/10郷田真隆棋王戦
09/26高橋道雄竜王戦2組
10/03森内俊之順位戦A級
10/09稲葉陽竜王戦2組
10/23谷川浩司竜王戦2組
10/31豊川孝弘棋聖戦
11/06阿久津主税順位戦A級
11/18豊川孝弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/18丸山忠久朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/28瀬川晶司棋聖戦
12/12郷田真隆順位戦A級
12/24行方尚史棋聖戦

2013年度成績

26勝16敗

01/17藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/21松尾歩王位戦
01/24北島忠雄竜王戦3組
01/31武者野勝巳王将戦
02/14飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
02/21北浜健介王座戦
02/26飯塚祐紀王座戦
03/04宮田敦史王位戦
03/08小林宏王将戦
03/11野月浩貴竜王戦3組
03/14木村一基順位戦B級1組
03/19行方尚史王位戦
03/27田村康介王将戦
04/19真田圭一竜王戦3組
04/23大石直嗣王位戦
05/13藤井猛王位戦
05/17谷川浩司竜王戦3組
06/06高橋道雄順位戦B級1組
06/06大平武洋銀河戦
06/27松尾歩順位戦B級1組
07/18阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
07/21瀬川晶司NHK杯
07/27藤井猛日本シリーズ
08/01木村一基順位戦B級1組
08/22藤井猛順位戦B級1組
09/02鈴木大介棋王戦
09/19鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
09/21久保利明日本シリーズ
09/27鈴木大介棋聖戦
10/02永瀬拓矢棋王戦
10/06渡辺明NHK杯
10/10畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
10/25長岡裕也王位戦
11/07近藤正和王位戦
11/14豊島将之順位戦B級1組
11/22森?二棋聖戦
11/26西尾明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/26佐々木勇気朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
12/08村山慈明NHK杯
12/09鈴木大介王位戦
12/27山崎隆之王位戦

2012年度成績

23勝20敗

01/06郷田真隆棋王戦
01/13桐山清澄順位戦B級2組
01/27船江恒平王位戦
02/03南芳一順位戦B級2組
02/08橋本崇載棋聖戦
02/11郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/11羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/21瀬川晶司NHK杯
02/24中村修王位戦
02/27飯塚祐紀竜王戦3組
03/09泉正樹順位戦B級2組
03/30豊島将之王位戦
04/02片上大輔竜王戦3組
04/06三浦弘行王座戦
04/16渡辺明王位戦
05/11戸辺誠王位戦
05/31佐藤和俊竜王戦3組
06/04羽生善治王座戦
06/14井上慶太順位戦B級1組
06/24郷田真隆ネット最強戦
07/05松尾歩順位戦B級1組
07/12丸山忠久銀河戦
07/21佐藤康光日本シリーズ
07/26山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
08/02先崎学竜王戦3組
08/09中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
08/11長沼洋銀河戦
08/30行方尚史順位戦B級1組
09/07小林裕士王将戦
09/08屋敷伸之銀河戦
09/13船江恒平棋王戦
09/20畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
10/04屋敷伸之棋王戦
10/12泉正樹棋聖戦
10/18鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
10/26屋敷伸之竜王戦3組
10/29渡辺明棋王戦
11/01久保利明順位戦B級1組
11/22阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
11/27屋敷伸之棋聖戦
12/04佐藤康光棋王戦
12/17羽生善治棋王戦
12/20丸山忠久順位戦B級1組

2011年度成績

28勝14敗

01/06渡辺明棋王戦
01/18田中魁秀順位戦C級1組
01/26中田宏樹竜王戦4組
02/08中田功順位戦C級1組
02/26糸谷哲郎銀河戦
03/10塚田泰明竜王戦4組
03/15西川慶二順位戦C級1組
04/04佐藤和俊竜王戦4組
05/10南芳一竜王戦4組
05/24佐藤秀司竜王戦4組
06/05屋敷伸之ネット最強戦
06/17阿部隆順位戦B級2組
07/13羽生善治王位戦
07/22戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
07/27羽生善治王位戦
08/03羽生善治王位戦
08/05飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
08/10羽生善治王位戦
09/02高橋道雄王将戦
09/09野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
09/13羽生善治王位戦
09/17郷田真隆日本シリーズ
09/27阿久津主税王将戦
09/30鈴木大介棋王戦
10/07田村康介順位戦B級2組
10/14豊島将之王将戦
10/25羽生善治王将戦
10/28三浦弘行棋王戦
11/02渡辺明王将戦
11/06永瀬拓矢NHK杯
11/11先崎学順位戦B級2組
11/14糸谷哲郎棋王戦
11/17三浦弘行王将戦
11/22森内俊之王将戦
11/28佐藤康光王将戦
12/02郷田真隆棋王戦
12/09島朗順位戦B級2組
12/11郷田真隆NHK杯
12/12糸谷哲郎棋王戦
12/22伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/22木村一基朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/26郷田真隆棋王戦

2010年度成績

43勝15敗

01/07長岡裕也王位戦
01/19小林裕士順位戦C級1組
01/25飯塚祐紀王座戦
01/28小倉久史王将戦
02/01奨励会員新人王戦
02/05大石直嗣王位戦
02/09塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
02/26田中悠一竜王戦5組
03/03松尾歩王位戦
03/16石川陽生順位戦C級1組
03/24松本佳介棋王戦
03/27上野裕和銀河戦
04/01田村康介竜王戦5組
04/05宮田敦史棋王戦
04/09木村一基王位戦
04/24阿久津主税銀河戦
04/27戸辺誠竜王戦5組
05/06佐藤康光王位戦
05/09瀬川晶司NHK杯
05/18及川拓馬新人王戦
05/21中川大輔棋王戦
05/22山崎隆之銀河戦
05/28渡辺明王位戦
06/08北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
06/11羽生善治王位戦
06/13深浦康市ネット最強戦
06/16勝又清和棋王戦
07/01女流棋士棋聖戦
07/06富岡英作順位戦C級1組
07/09高田尚平銀河戦
07/14深浦康市王位戦
07/18森内俊之ネット最強戦
07/22佐藤義則朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/28深浦康市王位戦
08/04深浦康市王位戦
08/06脇謙二順位戦C級1組
08/11深浦康市王位戦
08/13日浦市郎棋聖戦
08/17谷川浩司棋王戦
08/25深浦康市王位戦
09/02深浦康市王位戦
09/07近藤正和順位戦C級1組
09/10稲葉陽棋王戦
09/17金沢孝史王座戦
09/30佐藤慎一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/30島朗朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/05千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
10/12小倉久史竜王戦5組
10/22橋本崇載棋王戦
10/24渡辺明NHK杯
10/29大島映二王座戦
11/02髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
11/05藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/17渡辺明棋王戦
11/30千葉幸生王座戦
12/06窪田義行棋王戦
12/21小林健二順位戦C級1組
12/27渡辺明棋王戦