成績詳細:橋本崇載 八段

2016年度成績

14勝16敗

01/07三浦弘行順位戦B級1組
01/15深浦康市竜王戦1組
01/21三枚堂達也棋聖戦
01/28稲葉陽順位戦B級1組
02/08丸山忠久王座戦
02/18阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
03/10畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
03/22阿部光瑠王将戦
03/24羽生善治竜王戦1組
05/08小倉久史NHK杯
05/09真田圭一王将戦
05/26中村太地銀河戦
06/02丸山忠久棋王戦
06/16郷田真隆順位戦B級1組
06/30谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
07/21畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
08/04糸谷哲郎順位戦B級1組
08/10菅井竜也棋王戦
09/08宮田敦史王位戦
09/15久保利明順位戦B級1組
10/06阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
10/23三浦弘行NHK杯
10/24野月浩貴王位戦 予選
10/27山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/10松尾歩順位戦B級1組
11/18豊島将之順位戦B級1組
11/29澤田真吾王位戦 予選
12/06佐々木勇気朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/06八代弥朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/07戸辺誠棋聖戦 二次予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B1) 同組

久保利明 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/09/15順位戦B級1組
13/09/06王将戦
11/07/19竜王戦

豊島将之 七段

6局:4勝2敗

16/11/18順位戦B級1組
15/10/22順位戦B級1組
15/03/19竜王戦1組
14/11/13順位戦B級1組
14/01/16順位戦B級1組
12/05/20ネット最強戦

山崎隆之 八段

7局:4勝3敗

16/10/27順位戦B級1組
15/06/11順位戦B級1組
14/12/25順位戦B級1組
14/02/13順位戦B級1組
12/04/11竜王戦1組
11/11/04順位戦B級1組
11/05/31竜王戦2組

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/04順位戦B級1組

木村一基 八段

6局:4勝2敗

15/12/03順位戦B級1組
15/01/08順位戦B級1組
13/10/10順位戦B級1組
13/09/07銀河戦
11/10/11棋聖戦
11/09/22順位戦B級1組

丸山忠久 九段

9局:3勝6敗

16/06/02棋王戦
16/02/08王座戦
15/10/01順位戦B級1組
14/06/05順位戦B級1組
13/06/18棋王戦
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
13/05/02竜王戦1組
12/06/16日本シリーズ
10/03/10王位戦

郷田真隆 王将

6局:4勝2敗

16/06/16順位戦B級1組
14/09/28NHK杯
13/09/21銀河戦
12/12/10順位戦A級
12/03/13棋聖戦
10/07/10銀河戦

松尾歩 八段

8局:4勝4敗

16/11/10順位戦B級1組
15/09/17順位戦B級1組
14/09/25順位戦B級1組
14/01/24棋聖戦
14/01/09竜王戦1組
13/08/01順位戦B級1組
12/02/03順位戦B級1組
10/02/22竜王戦1組

阿久津主税 八段

6局:1勝5敗

16/10/06順位戦B級1組
16/02/18順位戦B級1組
14/09/02棋王戦
14/05/15竜王戦1組
13/11/14順位戦B級1組
12/01/13順位戦B級1組

飯島栄治 七段

3局:1勝2敗

12/07/03王将戦
12/05/28竜王戦1組
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

谷川浩司 九段

4局:4勝0敗

16/06/30順位戦B級1組
15/07/23順位戦B級1組
15/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/02/01順位戦A級

畠山鎮 七段

6局:2勝4敗

16/07/21順位戦B級1組
16/03/10順位戦B級1組
14/12/21NHK杯
14/07/17順位戦B級1組
13/09/19順位戦B級1組
11/10/21順位戦B級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

3局:2勝1敗

14/11/27順位戦B級1組
14/07/10棋王戦
14/07/01銀河戦

渡辺明 竜王

2局:0勝2敗

13/08/01銀河戦
12/09/10順位戦A級

稲葉陽 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/28順位戦B級1組
13/09/26銀河戦

羽生善治 三冠

7局:2勝5敗

16/03/24竜王戦1組
14/04/28竜王戦1組
13/03/01順位戦A級
12/10/28NHK杯
12/03/07竜王戦1組
11/07/06竜王戦
10/05/14王位戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/09/07棋王戦
15/02/05王座戦
10/10/01王位戦

広瀬章人 八段

3局:1勝2敗

13/12/05順位戦B級1組
12/02/08棋聖戦
10/10/22棋王戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/10棋王戦

三浦弘行 九段

5局:3勝2敗

16/10/23NHK杯
16/01/07順位戦B級1組
12/11/16順位戦A級
11/09/01棋王戦
10/04/27王位戦

行方尚史 八段

4局:2勝2敗

15/03/08NHK杯
15/01/29竜王戦1組
11/08/05順位戦B級1組
11/03/18竜王戦2組

中村太地 六段

4局:1勝3敗

17/01/20竜王戦2組
16/05/26銀河戦
12/02/24王座戦
10/09/11銀河戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

7局:4勝3敗

17/01/08NHK杯
16/01/15竜王戦1組
15/04/24竜王戦1組
14/04/15王座戦
12/10/19順位戦A級
12/03/16順位戦B級1組
11/11/16王位戦

澤田真吾 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/11/29王位戦 予選
15/12/07王位戦
15/08/16NHK杯

屋敷伸之 九段

5局:1勝4敗

15/07/31棋王戦
14/10/09順位戦B級1組
13/04/26王座戦
12/06/22順位戦A級
12/06/16銀河戦

藤井猛 九段

4局:2勝2敗

14/08/28順位戦B級1組
13/06/27順位戦B級1組
12/10/12棋聖戦
11/06/03順位戦B級1組

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

4局:2勝2敗

15/12/17順位戦B級1組
14/07/03順位戦B級1組
12/04/17王将戦
11/02/04王座戦

佐藤康光 九段

6局:2勝4敗

15/10/30棋王戦
15/05/26竜王戦1組
14/02/28竜王戦1組
13/03/22竜王戦1組
12/08/02順位戦A級
12/02/13竜王戦1組

戸辺誠 七段

4局:1勝3敗

16/12/07棋聖戦 二次予選
13/01/23王座戦
10/07/16順位戦B級2組
10/05/28王位戦

八代弥 五段

3局:1勝2敗

16/12/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
14/06/24王将戦
13/11/08棋聖戦

増田康宏 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/22王将戦

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/17棋王戦

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/21棋聖戦

北浜健介 八段

3局:2勝1敗

15/07/16叡王戦
12/05/19銀河戦
11/03/04順位戦B級2組

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/24王位戦

阿部光瑠 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/03/22王将戦
11/07/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦

西尾明 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/05/19銀河戦
14/09/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09/27王位戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

4局:3勝1敗

13/08/30王将戦
13/07/18順位戦B級1組
12/06/29棋王戦
11/07/01順位戦B級1組

阿部隆 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/13竜王戦1組

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

2局:0勝2敗

15/12/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/12/11棋聖戦

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/10/24王位戦 予選
10/08/14銀河戦

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/27王座戦

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

3局:3勝0敗

16/09/08王位戦
14/10/21王位戦
12/07/22NHK杯

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/11王位戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

3局:2勝1敗

13/08/17銀河戦
10/01/28王位戦
10/01/08王座戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

4局:4勝0敗

15/07/02順位戦B級1組
14/10/16棋聖戦
11/02/18順位戦B級2組
10/10/25王座戦

田村康介 七段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中座真 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/21竜王戦2組

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/07棋聖戦

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/01/30王座戦
13/10/13NHK杯
11/12/16順位戦B級1組

森下卓 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/17棋聖戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/10王将戦

真田圭一 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/09王将戦

窪田義行 七段

2局:2勝0敗

11/12/20棋聖戦
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

中村修 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/25順位戦B級1組

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/02/19順位戦B級1組
13/10/31順位戦B級1組
10/10/15順位戦B級2組

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

3局:2勝1敗

12/10/26王位戦
11/06/09王将戦
10/05/15銀河戦

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

2局:2勝0敗

11/08/10王位戦
11/02/24NHK杯

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/02/15NHK杯
11/11/22棋聖戦

高橋道雄 九段

3局:1勝2敗

13/08/22順位戦B級1組
13/01/09順位戦A級
10/03/18竜王戦1組

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/04/17銀河戦

日浦市郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/12/27王位戦

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

11/05/17棋王戦
10/02/25NHK杯

田中悠一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/24NHK杯

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/28王座戦

井上慶太 九段

3局:3勝0敗

11/07/13棋王戦
10/08/11棋王戦
10/06/12銀河戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/19順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/11/06王位戦
10/02/19王将戦

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/10王位戦

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/07王将戦

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/07/04銀河戦
11/03/11棋王戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/15棋聖戦

島朗 九段

3局:2勝1敗

11/04/15竜王戦2組
11/02/24NHK杯
11/01/14順位戦B級2組

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/05/08NHK杯
15/11/13王位戦
11/06/28王将戦

長沼洋 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/04/09銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/08/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/10/03王位戦

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/09/11王位戦
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

神谷広志 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/09棋聖戦

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/15順位戦B級2組

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/06/08NHK杯
10/12/10順位戦B級2組
10/02/12順位戦B級2組

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/04/25王将戦

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦13勝13敗
順位戦47勝31敗
王位戦12勝11敗
王座戦5勝7敗
棋王戦10勝7敗
王将戦9勝6敗
棋聖戦9勝7敗
叡王戦0勝1敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦2勝7敗
銀河戦11勝8敗

2015年度成績

15勝16敗

01/08木村一基順位戦B級1組
01/22増田康宏王将戦
01/29行方尚史竜王戦1組
02/05永瀬拓矢王座戦
02/15金井恒太NHK杯
02/19飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
03/05谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
03/08行方尚史NHK杯
03/19豊島将之竜王戦1組
04/24深浦康市竜王戦1組
05/19西尾明銀河戦
05/26佐藤康光竜王戦1組
06/11山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/02先崎学順位戦B級1組
07/16北浜健介叡王戦
07/23谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
07/31屋敷伸之棋王戦
08/16澤田真吾NHK杯
09/07永瀬拓矢棋王戦
09/10富岡英作王位戦
09/17松尾歩順位戦B級1組
10/01丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
10/15豊川孝弘棋聖戦
10/22豊島将之順位戦B級1組
10/30佐藤康光棋王戦
11/13小倉久史王位戦
12/03木村一基順位戦B級1組
12/07澤田真吾王位戦
12/11佐藤紳哉王位戦
12/17村山慈明順位戦B級1組
12/25石井健太郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦

2014年度成績

18勝14敗

01/09松尾歩竜王戦1組
01/16豊島将之順位戦B級1組
01/24松尾歩棋聖戦
01/30中田宏樹王座戦
02/13山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
02/28佐藤康光竜王戦1組
04/15深浦康市王座戦
04/25森雞二王将戦
04/28羽生善治竜王戦1組
05/15阿久津主税竜王戦1組
06/05丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
06/08土佐浩司NHK杯
06/24八代弥王将戦
07/01佐藤天彦銀河戦
07/03村山慈明順位戦B級1組
07/10佐藤天彦棋王戦
07/17畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
08/08小林宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/28藤井猛順位戦B級1組
09/02阿久津主税棋王戦
09/12西尾明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/25松尾歩順位戦B級1組
09/28郷田真隆NHK杯
10/09屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
10/16先崎学棋聖戦
10/21宮田敦史王位戦
11/06川上猛王位戦
11/13豊島将之順位戦B級1組
11/27佐藤天彦順位戦B級1組
12/11石井健太郎棋聖戦
12/21畠山鎮NHK杯
12/25山崎隆之順位戦B級1組

2013年度成績

17勝17敗

01/09高橋道雄順位戦A級
01/23戸辺誠王座戦
02/01谷川浩司順位戦A級
02/13阿部隆竜王戦1組
03/01羽生善治順位戦A級
03/22佐藤康光竜王戦1組
03/28堀口一史座王座戦
04/26屋敷伸之王座戦
05/02丸山忠久竜王戦1組
06/06丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
06/18丸山忠久棋王戦
06/27藤井猛順位戦B級1組
07/04大平武洋銀河戦
07/18鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
08/01松尾歩順位戦B級1組
08/01渡辺明銀河戦
08/17高崎一生銀河戦
08/22高橋道雄順位戦B級1組
08/30鈴木大介王将戦
09/06久保利明王将戦
09/07木村一基銀河戦
09/11田中寅彦王位戦
09/19畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
09/21郷田真隆銀河戦
09/26稲葉陽銀河戦
10/10木村一基順位戦B級1組
10/13中田宏樹NHK杯
10/17森下卓棋聖戦
10/24阿部健治郎王位戦
10/31飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
11/08八代弥棋聖戦
11/14阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
12/05広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
12/09小林裕士朝日杯将棋オープン戦

2012年度成績

12勝19敗

01/13阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
01/27佐々木慎王座戦
02/03松尾歩順位戦B級1組
02/08広瀬章人棋聖戦
02/13佐藤康光竜王戦1組
02/24中村太地王座戦
03/07羽生善治竜王戦1組
03/13郷田真隆棋聖戦
03/16深浦康市順位戦B級1組
04/11山崎隆之竜王戦1組
04/17村山慈明王将戦
05/10佐藤慎一王将戦
05/19北浜健介銀河戦
05/20豊島将之ネット最強戦
05/28飯島栄治竜王戦1組
06/16丸山忠久日本シリーズ
06/16屋敷伸之銀河戦
06/22屋敷伸之順位戦A級
06/29鈴木大介棋王戦
07/03飯島栄治王将戦
07/22宮田敦史NHK杯
08/02佐藤康光順位戦A級
09/10渡辺明順位戦A級
10/03小林宏王位戦
10/12藤井猛棋聖戦
10/19深浦康市順位戦A級
10/26佐藤秀司王位戦
10/28羽生善治NHK杯
11/07泉正樹朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/16三浦弘行順位戦A級
12/10郷田真隆順位戦A級

2011年度成績

33勝8敗

01/07岡崎洋王将戦
01/14島朗順位戦B級2組
01/21中座真竜王戦2組
02/04村山慈明王座戦
02/08熊坂学棋王戦
02/18先崎学順位戦B級2組
02/24田中悠一NHK杯
02/24中村亮介NHK杯
02/24島朗NHK杯
03/04北浜健介順位戦B級2組
03/11大平武洋棋王戦
03/18行方尚史竜王戦2組
04/09長沼洋銀河戦
04/15島朗竜王戦2組
04/21勝浦修王将戦
05/17北島忠雄棋王戦
05/31山崎隆之竜王戦2組
06/03藤井猛順位戦B級1組
06/09佐藤秀司王将戦
06/17千葉幸生棋王戦
06/28小倉久史王将戦
07/01鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
07/06羽生善治竜王戦
07/13井上慶太棋王戦
07/19久保利明竜王戦
07/26阿部光瑠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/28武市三郎銀河戦
08/05行方尚史順位戦B級1組
08/10中村亮介王位戦
09/01三浦弘行棋王戦
09/22木村一基順位戦B級1組
09/27西尾明王位戦
10/11木村一基棋聖戦
10/21畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/04山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/16深浦康市王位戦
11/22金井恒太棋聖戦
11/25中村修順位戦B級1組
12/16中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
12/20窪田義行棋聖戦
12/27日浦市郎王位戦

2010年度成績

18勝16敗

01/08高崎一生王座戦
01/15桐山清澄順位戦B級2組
01/28高崎一生王位戦
02/12土佐浩司順位戦B級2組
02/19川上猛王将戦
02/22松尾歩竜王戦1組
02/25北島忠雄NHK杯
02/25吉田正和NHK杯
03/05窪田義行順位戦B級2組
03/10丸山忠久王位戦
03/18高橋道雄竜王戦1組
04/17中田功銀河戦
04/27三浦弘行王位戦
05/14羽生善治王位戦
05/15佐藤秀司銀河戦
05/28戸辺誠王位戦
06/12井上慶太銀河戦
06/18田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
07/09所司和晴朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/10郷田真隆銀河戦
07/16戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
08/06泉正樹順位戦B級2組
08/11井上慶太棋王戦
08/14野月浩貴銀河戦
09/09神谷広志棋聖戦
09/11中村太地銀河戦
09/17飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
10/01永瀬拓矢王位戦
10/15飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
10/22広瀬章人棋王戦
10/19青野照市順位戦B級2組
10/25先崎学王座戦
12/07塚田泰明棋聖戦
12/10土佐浩司順位戦B級2組