成績詳細:福崎文吾 九段

2016年度成績

8勝15敗

01/15増田裕司竜王戦4組
01/21阪口悟棋王戦
01/26田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
02/02南芳一王将戦
02/09近藤正和順位戦C級1組
02/18大石直嗣棋王戦
03/01佐々木勇気順位戦C級1組
03/29西川和宏竜王戦4組
06/07日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
06/14宮本広志棋聖戦
06/17井上慶太叡王戦
07/05小林裕士順位戦C級1組
07/14丸山忠久叡王戦
08/01星野良生朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22村田顕弘王位戦
09/13片上大輔順位戦C級1組
09/23大石直嗣王座戦 一次予選
10/04島朗順位戦C級1組
10/13村田智弘竜王戦4組 残決
10/21中田功王位戦 予選
10/25横山泰明順位戦C級1組
11/15杉本昌隆順位戦C級1組
12/19大石直嗣順位戦C級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C1) 同組

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/03/14順位戦C級1組

千田翔太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/16王将戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/01順位戦C級1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/25順位戦C級1組

千葉幸生 六段

4局:3勝1敗

17/02/07順位戦C級1組
14/01/08順位戦C級1組
12/02/18銀河戦
10/12/21順位戦C級1組

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/06順位戦C級1組

大石直嗣 六段

5局:0勝5敗

16/12/19順位戦C級1組
16/09/23王座戦 一次予選
16/02/18棋王戦
14/03/25竜王戦4組
11/02/04王将戦

船江恒平 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/09/30順位戦C級1組
11/11/10王位戦

村田顕弘 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/22王位戦
15/06/11棋聖戦

宮本広志 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/14棋聖戦
15/01/21棋王戦

小林裕士 七段

4局:1勝3敗

16/07/05順位戦C級1組
13/07/09順位戦C級1組
11/03/23棋王戦
10/07/06順位戦C級1組

宮田敦史 六段

3局:3勝0敗

14/07/08順位戦C級1組
11/07/05順位戦C級1組
10/04/10銀河戦

高崎一生 六段

3局:0勝3敗

17/01/10順位戦C級1組
13/10/29順位戦C級1組
12/03/17銀河戦

杉本昌隆 七段

3局:0勝3敗

16/11/15順位戦C級1組
15/04/08棋王戦
12/09/19王位戦

片上大輔 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/09/13順位戦C級1組
13/12/17順位戦C級1組
10/08/03順位戦C級1組

真田圭一 八段

3局:0勝3敗

14/12/16順位戦C級1組
11/06/14順位戦C級1組
10/09/07順位戦C級1組

塚田泰明 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/07/21順位戦C級1組
12/06/12順位戦C級1組

佐藤秀司 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/08/26順位戦C級1組
13/08/06順位戦C級1組
10/04/30竜王戦4組

阪口悟 五段

5局:1勝4敗

16/01/21棋王戦
15/11/17順位戦C級1組
12/08/13棋聖戦
12/03/28王将戦
10/03/02王将戦

高橋道雄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/02叡王戦

金井恒太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/02/03順位戦C級1組
12/03/13順位戦C級1組

安用寺孝功 六段

3局:0勝3敗

17/01/18竜王戦5組
12/02/13棋王戦
10/02/23NHK杯

北島忠雄 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/15順位戦C級1組
12/10/02順位戦C級1組

近藤正和 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/02/09順位戦C級1組
12/11/06順位戦C級1組

平藤眞吾 七段

6局:5勝1敗

15/12/08順位戦C級1組
13/03/27竜王戦4組
13/03/12順位戦C級1組
12/02/24NHK杯
10/12/09竜王戦4組
10/03/16順位戦C級1組

日浦市郎 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/06/07順位戦C級1組
14/02/04順位戦C級1組
11/11/01順位戦C級1組
11/07/11竜王戦4組

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/06/10順位戦C級1組
11/08/09順位戦C級1組

富岡英作 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/10/13順位戦C級1組
11/12/20順位戦C級1組

長沼洋 七段

4局:0勝4敗

15/06/23順位戦C級1組
15/04/17竜王戦4組
12/07/10順位戦C級1組
10/01/14竜王戦4組

島朗 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/04順位戦C級1組

南芳一 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/02/02王将戦
11/04/28棋王戦
11/04/01竜王戦4組

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/01/26順位戦C級1組
12/12/11順位戦C級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/06王位戦

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

11/12/06竜王戦4組
11/02/17銀河戦

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/09/13王位戦
10/08/26王座戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/15順位戦C級1組

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/14叡王戦

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/25順位戦C級1組

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

3局:0勝3敗

14/10/28順位戦C級1組
13/02/01王将戦
12/07/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 七段

3局:0勝3敗

17/01/27棋王戦 予選
15/06/02順位戦C級1組
12/10/23王座戦

村山慈明 七段

2局:0勝2敗

12/06/18竜王戦4組
11/09/06順位戦C級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/16竜王戦4組

八代弥 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/09/09棋聖戦
12/12/29銀河戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

鈴木大介 九段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/13銀河戦

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/25NHK杯

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/29順位戦C級1組

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/08銀河戦

西川和宏 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/03/29竜王戦4組
12/01/21銀河戦
10/06/22棋聖戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/03/07王将戦 一次予選

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/05順位戦C級1組

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/30竜王戦4組

伊奈祐介 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/03/20王将戦
14/01/29棋王戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/03/06銀河戦

村田智弘 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/10/13竜王戦4組 残決
14/01/22竜王戦4組
13/02/28NHK杯

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/10/21王位戦 予選
13/07/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/17叡王戦
13/10/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

矢倉規広 七段

6局:1勝5敗

14/07/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/07王座戦
13/08/12棋聖戦
13/01/22竜王戦4組
11/09/29王座戦
10/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/08/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦

山本真也 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/17棋聖戦

畠山成幸 八段

3局:3勝0敗

14/10/10王位戦
14/09/12竜王戦4組
12/02/24NHK杯

増田裕司 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/15竜王戦4組
11/01/28棋王戦

大平武洋 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/26順位戦C級1組
10/11/02順位戦C級1組

青野照市 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/02叡王戦

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/19順位戦C級1組

藤原直哉 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/01/29棋王戦
12/07/20銀河戦

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/04王座戦

脇謙二 八段

4局:2勝2敗

15/08/25王位戦
14/03/04順位戦C級1組
13/02/05順位戦C級1組
11/01/18順位戦C級1組

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/18竜王戦4組

小林健二 九段

4局:2勝2敗

15/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/04順位戦C級1組
12/03/08竜王戦4組
11/02/25NHK杯

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

3局:2勝1敗

11/07/20銀河戦
11/02/21竜王戦4組
10/08/20王位戦

桐山清澄 九段

2局:0勝2敗

15/01/28竜王戦4組
14/04/07王将戦

神谷広志 八段

3局:3勝0敗

15/05/19竜王戦4組
14/09/16順位戦C級1組
14/07/31竜王戦4組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/09/24順位戦C級1組
10/06/08順位戦C級1組

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/08/07順位戦C級1組
12/02/07順位戦C級1組

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

2局:2勝0敗

12/02/24NHK杯
10/02/23NHK杯

西川慶二 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/07/01棋聖戦
13/07/31銀河戦
13/02/28NHK杯

加藤一二三 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/06/25順位戦C級1組
11/02/08順位戦C級1組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦10勝16敗
順位戦29勝44敗
王位戦2勝7敗
王座戦0勝7敗
棋王戦5勝8敗
王将戦2勝8敗
棋聖戦3勝7敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦1勝7敗
銀河戦9勝4敗

2015年度成績

5勝16敗

01/06阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
01/21宮本広志棋王戦
01/28桐山清澄竜王戦4組
02/03金井恒太順位戦C級1組
02/16千田翔太王将戦
04/08杉本昌隆棋王戦
04/17長沼洋竜王戦4組
05/19神谷広志竜王戦4組
06/02斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級1組
06/11村田顕弘棋聖戦
06/23長沼洋順位戦C級1組
07/02青野照市叡王戦
07/02高橋道雄叡王戦
07/13小林健二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/21塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
08/25脇謙二王位戦
09/15北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
10/13富岡英作順位戦C級1組
11/04有森浩三王座戦
11/17阪口悟順位戦C級1組
12/08平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組

2014年度成績

12勝14敗

01/08千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
01/22村田智弘竜王戦4組
01/29伊奈祐介棋王戦
02/04日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
03/04脇謙二順位戦C級1組
03/06村中秀史銀河戦
03/20伊奈祐介王将戦
03/25大石直嗣竜王戦4組
04/07桐山清澄王将戦
06/10髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
07/01西川慶二棋聖戦
07/08宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
07/15矢倉規広朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31神谷広志竜王戦4組
08/26佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
08/30遠山雄亮竜王戦4組
09/12畠山成幸竜王戦4組
09/16神谷広志順位戦C級1組
09/30船江恒平順位戦C級1組
10/10畠山成幸王位戦
10/16戸辺誠竜王戦4組
10/28澤田真吾順位戦C級1組
11/01女流棋士王座戦
11/06久保利明王位戦
11/25中村太地順位戦C級1組
12/16真田圭一順位戦C級1組

2013年度成績

12勝13敗

01/15糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
01/22矢倉規広竜王戦4組
01/29藤原直哉棋王戦
02/01澤田真吾王将戦
02/05脇謙二順位戦C級1組
02/28西川慶二NHK杯
02/28村田智弘NHK杯
03/12平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
03/27平藤眞吾竜王戦4組
06/21田中魁秀棋聖戦
06/25加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
07/01吉田正和竜王戦4組
07/09小林裕士順位戦C級1組
07/26中田功朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31西川慶二銀河戦
08/06佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
08/12矢倉規広棋聖戦
09/09八代弥棋聖戦
09/13菅井竜也王位戦
09/24浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
10/04井上慶太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07矢倉規広王座戦
10/29高崎一生順位戦C級1組
11/26大平武洋順位戦C級1組
12/17片上大輔順位戦C級1組

2012年度成績

12勝17敗

01/17森?二順位戦C級1組
01/21西川和宏銀河戦
01/26淡路仁茂棋王戦
02/07土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
02/13安用寺孝功棋王戦
02/18千葉幸生銀河戦
02/24東和男NHK杯
02/24畠山成幸NHK杯
02/24平藤眞吾NHK杯
03/08小林健二竜王戦4組
03/13金井恒太順位戦C級1組
03/17高崎一生銀河戦
03/28阪口悟王将戦
05/18中尾敏之竜王戦4組
06/12塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
06/18村山慈明竜王戦4組
06/27田中魁秀棋聖戦
07/10長沼洋順位戦C級1組
07/20藤原直哉銀河戦
07/23澤田真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/07土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
08/13阪口悟棋聖戦
09/04小林健二順位戦C級1組
09/19杉本昌隆王位戦
10/02北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
10/23斎藤慎太郎王座戦
11/06近藤正和順位戦C級1組
12/11田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
12/29八代弥銀河戦

2011年度成績

11勝16敗

01/18脇謙二順位戦C級1組
01/28増田裕司棋王戦
02/04大石直嗣王将戦
02/08加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
02/17稲葉陽銀河戦
02/21神崎健二竜王戦4組
02/25野田敬三NHK杯
02/25小林健二NHK杯
02/25牧野光則NHK杯
03/15内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
03/23小林裕士棋王戦
04/01南芳一竜王戦4組
04/28南芳一棋王戦
06/14真田圭一順位戦C級1組
06/17山本真也棋聖戦
07/05宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
07/11日浦市郎竜王戦4組
07/20神崎健二銀河戦
08/02島本亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
09/06村山慈明順位戦C級1組
09/29矢倉規広王座戦
11/01日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
11/10船江恒平王位戦
11/29佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
12/06稲葉陽竜王戦4組
12/20富岡英作順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

8勝18敗

01/14長沼洋竜王戦4組
01/19石川陽生順位戦C級1組
01/25児玉孝一王将戦
02/01吉田正和棋王戦
02/09中田功順位戦C級1組
02/23東和男NHK杯
02/23安用寺孝功NHK杯
03/02阪口悟王将戦
03/13西尾明銀河戦
03/16平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
04/10宮田敦史銀河戦
04/30佐藤秀司竜王戦4組
05/08野月浩貴銀河戦
06/08浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
06/22西川和宏棋聖戦
07/06小林裕士順位戦C級1組
07/13矢倉規広朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/21前田祐司銀河戦
08/03片上大輔順位戦C級1組
08/20神崎健二王位戦
08/26菅井竜也王座戦
09/07真田圭一順位戦C級1組
10/05田村康介順位戦C級1組
11/02大平武洋順位戦C級1組
12/09平藤眞吾竜王戦4組
12/21千葉幸生順位戦C級1組