成績詳細:福崎文吾 九段

2016年度成績

8勝15敗

01/15増田裕司竜王戦4組
01/21阪口悟棋王戦
01/26田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
02/02南芳一王将戦
02/09近藤正和順位戦C級1組
02/18大石直嗣棋王戦
03/01佐々木勇気順位戦C級1組
03/29西川和宏竜王戦4組
06/07日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
06/14宮本広志棋聖戦
06/17井上慶太叡王戦
07/05小林裕士順位戦C級1組
07/14丸山忠久叡王戦
08/01星野良生朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22村田顕弘王位戦
09/13片上大輔順位戦C級1組
09/23大石直嗣王座戦 一次予選
10/04島朗順位戦C級1組
10/13村田智弘竜王戦4組 残決
10/21中田功王位戦 予選
10/25横山泰明順位戦C級1組
11/15杉本昌隆順位戦C級1組
12/19大石直嗣順位戦C級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C1) 同組

千田翔太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/16王将戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/01順位戦C級1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/25順位戦C級1組

千葉幸生 六段

3局:2勝1敗

14/01/08順位戦C級1組
12/02/18銀河戦
10/12/21順位戦C級1組

大石直嗣 六段

5局:0勝5敗

16/12/19順位戦C級1組
16/09/23王座戦 一次予選
16/02/18棋王戦
14/03/25竜王戦4組
11/02/04王将戦

船江恒平 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/09/30順位戦C級1組
11/11/10王位戦

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/06順位戦C級1組

村田顕弘 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/22王位戦
15/06/11棋聖戦

宮田敦史 六段

3局:3勝0敗

14/07/08順位戦C級1組
11/07/05順位戦C級1組
10/04/10銀河戦

宮本広志 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/14棋聖戦
15/01/21棋王戦

高崎一生 六段

3局:0勝3敗

17/01/10順位戦C級1組
13/10/29順位戦C級1組
12/03/17銀河戦

小林裕士 七段

4局:1勝3敗

16/07/05順位戦C級1組
13/07/09順位戦C級1組
11/03/23棋王戦
10/07/06順位戦C級1組

杉本昌隆 七段

3局:0勝3敗

16/11/15順位戦C級1組
15/04/08棋王戦
12/09/19王位戦

塚田泰明 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/07/21順位戦C級1組
12/06/12順位戦C級1組

片上大輔 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/09/13順位戦C級1組
13/12/17順位戦C級1組
10/08/03順位戦C級1組

真田圭一 八段

3局:0勝3敗

14/12/16順位戦C級1組
11/06/14順位戦C級1組
10/09/07順位戦C級1組

阪口悟 五段

5局:1勝4敗

16/01/21棋王戦
15/11/17順位戦C級1組
12/08/13棋聖戦
12/03/28王将戦
10/03/02王将戦

佐藤秀司 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/08/26順位戦C級1組
13/08/06順位戦C級1組
10/04/30竜王戦4組

金井恒太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/02/03順位戦C級1組
12/03/13順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/02叡王戦

安用寺孝功 六段

3局:0勝3敗

17/01/18竜王戦5組
12/02/13棋王戦
10/02/23NHK杯

日浦市郎 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/06/07順位戦C級1組
14/02/04順位戦C級1組
11/11/01順位戦C級1組
11/07/11竜王戦4組

北島忠雄 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/15順位戦C級1組
12/10/02順位戦C級1組

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

6局:5勝1敗

15/12/08順位戦C級1組
13/03/27竜王戦4組
13/03/12順位戦C級1組
12/02/24NHK杯
10/12/09竜王戦4組
10/03/16順位戦C級1組

近藤正和 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/02/09順位戦C級1組
12/11/06順位戦C級1組

富岡英作 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/10/13順位戦C級1組
11/12/20順位戦C級1組

髙野秀行 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/06/10順位戦C級1組
11/08/09順位戦C級1組

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/04順位戦C級1組

長沼洋 七段

4局:0勝4敗

15/06/23順位戦C級1組
15/04/17竜王戦4組
12/07/10順位戦C級1組
10/01/14竜王戦4組

南芳一 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/02/02王将戦
11/04/28棋王戦
11/04/01竜王戦4組

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/01/26順位戦C級1組
12/12/11順位戦C級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

11/12/06竜王戦4組
11/02/17銀河戦

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/06王位戦

豊島将之 七段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/15順位戦C級1組

木村一基 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/09/13王位戦
10/08/26王座戦

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/14叡王戦

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/25順位戦C級1組

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/06/02順位戦C級1組
12/10/23王座戦

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

3局:0勝3敗

14/10/28順位戦C級1組
13/02/01王将戦
12/07/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

2局:0勝2敗

12/06/18竜王戦4組
11/09/06順位戦C級1組

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/16竜王戦4組

八代弥 五段

2局:0勝2敗

13/09/09棋聖戦
12/12/29銀河戦

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/13銀河戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/08銀河戦

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/29順位戦C級1組

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/25NHK杯

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/03/29竜王戦4組
12/01/21銀河戦
10/06/22棋聖戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/05順位戦C級1組

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/03/20王将戦
14/01/29棋王戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/30竜王戦4組

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/03/06銀河戦

星野良生 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/10/13竜王戦4組 残決
14/01/22竜王戦4組
13/02/28NHK杯

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

6局:1勝5敗

14/07/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/07王座戦
13/08/12棋聖戦
13/01/22竜王戦4組
11/09/29王座戦
10/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中田功 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/10/21王位戦 予選
13/07/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

島本亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/08/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦

山本真也 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/17棋聖戦

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/17叡王戦
13/10/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/15竜王戦4組
11/01/28棋王戦

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/02叡王戦

畠山成幸 七段

3局:3勝0敗

14/10/10王位戦
14/09/12竜王戦4組
12/02/24NHK杯

川上猛 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/19順位戦C級1組

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/26順位戦C級1組
10/11/02順位戦C級1組

藤原直哉 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/01/29棋王戦
12/07/20銀河戦

脇謙二 八段

4局:2勝2敗

15/08/25王位戦
14/03/04順位戦C級1組
13/02/05順位戦C級1組
11/01/18順位戦C級1組

有森浩三 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/04王座戦

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

4局:2勝2敗

15/07/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/04順位戦C級1組
12/03/08竜王戦4組
11/02/25NHK杯

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

3局:2勝1敗

11/07/20銀河戦
11/02/21竜王戦4組
10/08/20王位戦

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/18竜王戦4組

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

3局:3勝0敗

15/05/19竜王戦4組
14/09/16順位戦C級1組
14/07/31竜王戦4組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/09/24順位戦C級1組
10/06/08順位戦C級1組

桐山清澄 九段

2局:0勝2敗

15/01/28竜王戦4組
14/04/07王将戦

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/08/07順位戦C級1組
12/02/07順位戦C級1組

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

2局:2勝0敗

12/02/24NHK杯
10/02/23NHK杯

加藤一二三 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/06/25順位戦C級1組
11/02/08順位戦C級1組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/07/01棋聖戦
13/07/31銀河戦
13/02/28NHK杯

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦10勝16敗
順位戦28勝43敗
王位戦2勝7敗
王座戦0勝7敗
棋王戦5勝7敗
王将戦2勝7敗
棋聖戦3勝7敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦1勝7敗
銀河戦9勝4敗

2015年度成績

5勝16敗

01/06阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
01/21宮本広志棋王戦
01/28桐山清澄竜王戦4組
02/03金井恒太順位戦C級1組
02/16千田翔太王将戦
04/08杉本昌隆棋王戦
04/17長沼洋竜王戦4組
05/19神谷広志竜王戦4組
06/02斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級1組
06/11村田顕弘棋聖戦
06/23長沼洋順位戦C級1組
07/02青野照市叡王戦
07/02高橋道雄叡王戦
07/13小林健二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/21塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
08/25脇謙二王位戦
09/15北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
10/13富岡英作順位戦C級1組
11/04有森浩三王座戦
11/17阪口悟順位戦C級1組
12/08平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組

2014年度成績

12勝14敗

01/08千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
01/22村田智弘竜王戦4組
01/29伊奈祐介棋王戦
02/04日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
03/04脇謙二順位戦C級1組
03/06村中秀史銀河戦
03/20伊奈祐介王将戦
03/25大石直嗣竜王戦4組
04/07桐山清澄王将戦
06/10髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
07/01西川慶二棋聖戦
07/08宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
07/15矢倉規広朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31神谷広志竜王戦4組
08/26佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
08/30遠山雄亮竜王戦4組
09/12畠山成幸竜王戦4組
09/16神谷広志順位戦C級1組
09/30船江恒平順位戦C級1組
10/10畠山成幸王位戦
10/16戸辺誠竜王戦4組
10/28澤田真吾順位戦C級1組
11/01女流棋士王座戦
11/06久保利明王位戦
11/25中村太地順位戦C級1組
12/16真田圭一順位戦C級1組

2013年度成績

12勝13敗

01/15糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
01/22矢倉規広竜王戦4組
01/29藤原直哉棋王戦
02/01澤田真吾王将戦
02/05脇謙二順位戦C級1組
02/28西川慶二NHK杯
02/28村田智弘NHK杯
03/12平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
03/27平藤眞吾竜王戦4組
06/21田中魁秀棋聖戦
06/25加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
07/01吉田正和竜王戦4組
07/09小林裕士順位戦C級1組
07/26中田功朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31西川慶二銀河戦
08/06佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
08/12矢倉規広棋聖戦
09/09八代弥棋聖戦
09/13菅井竜也王位戦
09/24浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
10/04井上慶太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07矢倉規広王座戦
10/29高崎一生順位戦C級1組
11/26大平武洋順位戦C級1組
12/17片上大輔順位戦C級1組

2012年度成績

12勝17敗

01/17森?二順位戦C級1組
01/21西川和宏銀河戦
01/26淡路仁茂棋王戦
02/07土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
02/13安用寺孝功棋王戦
02/18千葉幸生銀河戦
02/24東和男NHK杯
02/24畠山成幸NHK杯
02/24平藤眞吾NHK杯
03/08小林健二竜王戦4組
03/13金井恒太順位戦C級1組
03/17高崎一生銀河戦
03/28阪口悟王将戦
05/18中尾敏之竜王戦4組
06/12塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
06/18村山慈明竜王戦4組
06/27田中魁秀棋聖戦
07/10長沼洋順位戦C級1組
07/20藤原直哉銀河戦
07/23澤田真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/07土佐浩司順位戦C級1組
08/13阪口悟棋聖戦
09/04小林健二順位戦C級1組
09/19杉本昌隆王位戦
10/02北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
10/23斎藤慎太郎王座戦
11/06近藤正和順位戦C級1組
12/11田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
12/29八代弥銀河戦

2011年度成績

11勝16敗

01/18脇謙二順位戦C級1組
01/28増田裕司棋王戦
02/04大石直嗣王将戦
02/08加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
02/17稲葉陽銀河戦
02/21神崎健二竜王戦4組
02/25野田敬三NHK杯
02/25小林健二NHK杯
02/25牧野光則NHK杯
03/15内藤國雄順位戦C級1組
03/23小林裕士棋王戦
04/01南芳一竜王戦4組
04/28南芳一棋王戦
06/14真田圭一順位戦C級1組
06/17山本真也棋聖戦
07/05宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
07/11日浦市郎竜王戦4組
07/20神崎健二銀河戦
08/02島本亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
09/06村山慈明順位戦C級1組
09/29矢倉規広王座戦
11/01日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
11/10船江恒平王位戦
11/29佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
12/06稲葉陽竜王戦4組
12/20富岡英作順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

8勝18敗

01/14長沼洋竜王戦4組
01/19石川陽生順位戦C級1組
01/25児玉孝一王将戦
02/01吉田正和棋王戦
02/09中田功順位戦C級1組
02/23東和男NHK杯
02/23安用寺孝功NHK杯
03/02阪口悟王将戦
03/13西尾明銀河戦
03/16平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
04/10宮田敦史銀河戦
04/30佐藤秀司竜王戦4組
05/08野月浩貴銀河戦
06/08浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
06/22西川和宏棋聖戦
07/06小林裕士順位戦C級1組
07/13矢倉規広朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/21前田祐司銀河戦
08/03片上大輔順位戦C級1組
08/20神崎健二王位戦
08/26菅井竜也王座戦
09/07真田圭一順位戦C級1組
10/05田村康介順位戦C級1組
11/02大平武洋順位戦C級1組
12/09平藤眞吾竜王戦4組
12/21千葉幸生順位戦C級1組