成績詳細:阿部隆 八段

2016年度成績

15勝12敗

01/14井上慶太王座戦
01/20森下卓順位戦B級2組
01/28永瀬拓矢竜王戦3組
02/04増田裕司棋王戦
02/10北浜健介順位戦B級2組
02/25山崎隆之王座戦
03/09澤田真吾順位戦B級2組
04/05藤原直哉王将戦
04/13鈴木大介竜王戦3組
05/12菅井竜也銀河戦
06/01窪田義行順位戦B級2組
06/15稲葉陽叡王戦
06/29井上慶太順位戦B級2組
07/08女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/20中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
08/31野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
09/08船江恒平朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/15井上慶太王位戦 予選
10/12星野良生朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/19青野照市順位戦B級2組
10/26畠山成幸棋聖戦 二次予選
11/09藤井猛順位戦B級2組
11/15竹内雄悟王位戦 予選
11/25稲葉陽朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/30中田功王位戦 予選
12/14中村修順位戦B級2組
12/28安用寺孝功王位戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B2) 同組

菅井竜也 七段

4局:0勝4敗

16/05/12銀河戦
15/02/18王座戦
10/09/02王位戦
10/07/12銀河戦

中村太地 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/05/20棋王戦
13/02/20棋聖戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/12/02棋聖戦
14/06/04王将戦

澤田真吾 六段

5局:0勝5敗

16/03/09順位戦B級2組
13/08/09銀河戦
13/03/28棋王戦
13/02/26NHK杯
12/03/15棋王戦

藤井猛 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/11/09順位戦B級2組

村山慈明 七段

2局:0勝2敗

17/01/11順位戦B級2組
13/06/13順位戦B級2組

戸辺誠 七段

4局:2勝2敗

15/06/18順位戦B級2組
14/09/02王将戦
13/01/10順位戦B級2組
11/08/05順位戦B級2組

北浜健介 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/02/10順位戦B級2組
13/07/11順位戦B級2組
11/12/09順位戦B級2組
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

鈴木大介 八段

4局:3勝1敗

16/04/13竜王戦3組
15/09/24順位戦B級2組
14/11/12順位戦B級2組
10/01/28竜王戦1組

野月浩貴 八段

4局:1勝3敗

16/08/31順位戦B級2組
13/12/05順位戦B級2組
12/10/04順位戦B級2組
10/06/05銀河戦

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/17順位戦B級2組

先崎学 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/11順位戦B級2組
12/06/21順位戦B級2組

田村康介 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/01/07順位戦B級2組
13/04/27銀河戦
13/02/07順位戦B級2組

中田宏樹 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/20順位戦B級2組
14/01/23順位戦B級2組

森下卓 九段

5局:4勝1敗

16/01/20順位戦B級2組
14/08/27順位戦B級2組
11/09/09順位戦B級2組
11/03/29竜王戦1組
10/10/19順位戦B級2組

窪田義行 七段

4局:1勝3敗

16/06/01順位戦B級2組
14/02/13順位戦B級2組
13/03/07順位戦B級2組
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

中村修 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/12/14順位戦B級2組
14/07/16順位戦B級2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/04順位戦B級2組

中川大輔 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/10/07順位戦B級2組
12/08/09順位戦B級2組

井上慶太 九段

6局:3勝3敗

17/01/20竜王戦4組
16/09/15王位戦 予選
16/06/29順位戦B級2組
16/01/14王座戦
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
12/11/06王位戦

青野照市 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/10/19順位戦B級2組
15/09/02順位戦B級2組
12/09/13順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 七段

7局:4勝3敗

16/10/26棋聖戦 二次予選
14/10/22順位戦B級2組
12/12/05王座戦
12/09/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/10/07順位戦B級2組
10/12/22棋聖戦
10/01/21棋聖戦

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

5局:0勝5敗

16/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
16/06/15叡王戦
15/07/31王将戦
13/12/18棋聖戦
10/03/02棋聖戦

羽生善治 三冠

1局:0勝1敗

10/06/14竜王戦1組

千田翔太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/03王将戦

久保利明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/11王将戦

豊島将之 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/10棋聖戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/28竜王戦3組

広瀬章人 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/01/22竜王戦2組
11/06/17順位戦B級2組

山崎隆之 八段

6局:2勝4敗

16/02/25王座戦
15/11/25棋聖戦
14/01/30竜王戦1組
13/10/01棋聖戦
11/09/27棋聖戦
11/06/24王将戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/22王位戦
12/08/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/05/11NHK杯

木村一基 八段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/04/05竜王戦1組
10/07/22棋王戦

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/07/17叡王戦
10/02/05順位戦B級1組

郷田真隆 王将

2局:0勝2敗

12/01/24竜王戦1組
11/02/09棋聖戦

松尾歩 八段

3局:1勝2敗

13/05/25銀河戦
10/06/28棋王戦
10/04/15竜王戦1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/24竜王戦1組
10/03/12順位戦B級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/08順位戦B級1組

阿久津主税 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/05/15竜王戦1組

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/13竜王戦1組

佐藤康光 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/07竜王戦1組

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/05/12竜王戦2組

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

2局:1勝1敗

12/05/15竜王戦1組
10/02/24竜王戦1組

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

5局:0勝5敗

14/10/08王位戦
13/07/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/05/22王将戦
13/01/15王座戦
12/04/11王将戦

船江恒平 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/09/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/01/23棋聖戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

3局:1勝2敗

13/10/31順位戦B級2組
11/01/20竜王戦1組
10/10/15順位戦B級2組

谷川浩司 九段

5局:2勝3敗

15/09/10王位戦
14/01/16王座戦
11/11/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10/20棋聖戦
10/08/02王将戦

村田顕弘 五段

3局:1勝2敗

11/11/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/01/26王座戦
10/07/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/10/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/12/02王座戦

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

5局:3勝2敗

15/12/02王位戦
14/06/24王将戦
12/02/09棋王戦
11/08/01銀河戦
11/05/17王将戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02/28NHK杯

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/06/13NHK杯

杉本昌隆 七段

3局:3勝0敗

14/06/11順位戦B級2組
12/09/27棋聖戦
11/11/11順位戦B級2組

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/14王位戦

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/11/15王位戦 予選

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

2局:2勝0敗

14/03/20棋王戦
11/09/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

4局:4勝0敗

15/12/24順位戦B級2組
15/02/04順位戦B級2組
12/03/28竜王戦1組
11/05/12竜王戦1組

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/05/01王将戦
12/02/28NHK杯

安用寺孝功 六段

7局:7勝0敗

16/12/28王位戦 予選
15/10/15棋聖戦
15/01/14王座戦
14/12/24順位戦B級2組
13/08/01順位戦B級2組
10/12/01王座戦
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

中田功 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/11/30王位戦 予選
14/05/02王将戦
12/09/05王位戦

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/07/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

2局:0勝2敗

11/07/22順位戦B級2組
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/31王将戦

増田裕司 六段

4局:2勝2敗

16/02/04棋王戦
15/01/29棋王戦
14/07/31朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04/27王将戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/04/05王将戦
15/03/03王将戦

豊川孝弘 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/11/11順位戦B級2組
12/11/15順位戦B級2組
12/01/13順位戦B級2組

島朗 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/07/08順位戦B級2組
12/12/13順位戦B級2組

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/04/08王将戦
10/06/07王将戦

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/09/19順位戦B級2組
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/04/11王将戦
13/01/29棋王戦

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/03/13順位戦B級2組
12/07/19順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

2局:1勝1敗

12/03/09順位戦B級2組
11/02/18順位戦B級2組

神谷広志 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/14順位戦B級2組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

3局:3勝0敗

13/11/08棋聖戦
12/11/22棋聖戦
12/02/03順位戦B級2組

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/07/27銀河戦
10/02/10王将戦

西川慶二 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/10/22王位戦
14/01/07棋王戦
11/02/24NHK杯

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦6勝15敗
順位戦39勝32敗
王位戦8勝6敗
王座戦4勝6敗
棋王戦5勝7敗
王将戦17勝6敗
棋聖戦11勝8敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦12勝7敗
銀河戦2勝6敗

2015年度成績

16勝14敗

01/07田村康介順位戦B級2組
01/14安用寺孝功王座戦
01/22広瀬章人竜王戦2組
01/29増田裕司棋王戦
02/04高橋道雄順位戦B級2組
02/10豊島将之棋聖戦
02/18菅井竜也王座戦
03/03藤原直哉王将戦
03/11先崎学順位戦B級2組
04/08有森浩三王将戦
05/01矢倉規広王将戦
05/12佐藤和俊竜王戦2組
06/18戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
07/03千田翔太王将戦
07/08島朗順位戦B級2組
07/17行方尚史叡王戦
07/31稲葉陽王将戦
08/11伊藤博文朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02青野照市順位戦B級2組
09/10谷川浩司王位戦
09/18小林裕士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/24鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
09/30アマチュア棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07中川大輔順位戦B級2組
10/15安用寺孝功棋聖戦
10/22西川慶二王位戦
11/11豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
11/25山崎隆之棋聖戦
12/02牧野光則王位戦
12/24高橋道雄順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

18勝10敗

01/07西川慶二棋王戦
01/16谷川浩司王座戦
01/23中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
01/30山崎隆之竜王戦1組
02/13窪田義行順位戦B級2組
03/13泉正樹順位戦B級2組
03/20阪口悟棋王戦
03/24深浦康市竜王戦1組
05/02中田功王将戦
05/11佐々木勇気NHK杯
05/20中村太地棋王戦
06/04斎藤慎太郎王将戦
06/11杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
06/24牧野光則王将戦
07/16中村修順位戦B級2組
07/31増田裕司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/31内藤國雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/27森下卓順位戦B級2組
09/02戸辺誠王将戦
09/11久保利明王将戦
09/17佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
10/01畠山鎮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/08大石直嗣王位戦
10/22畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
10/30内藤國雄棋聖戦
11/12鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
12/02斎藤慎太郎棋聖戦
12/24安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

12勝18敗

01/10戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
01/15大石直嗣王座戦
01/23船江恒平棋聖戦
01/29神崎健二棋王戦
02/07田村康介順位戦B級2組
02/13橋本崇載竜王戦1組
02/20中村太地棋聖戦
02/26澤田真吾NHK杯
03/07窪田義行順位戦B級2組
03/28澤田真吾棋王戦
04/05三浦弘行竜王戦1組
04/11神崎健二王将戦
04/27田村康介銀河戦
05/15阿久津主税竜王戦1組
05/22大石直嗣王将戦
05/25松尾歩銀河戦
06/13村山慈明順位戦B級2組
07/11北浜健介順位戦B級2組
07/17大石直嗣朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/01安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
08/09澤田真吾銀河戦
09/19南芳一順位戦B級2組
10/01山崎隆之棋聖戦
10/10前田祐司王位戦
10/31飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
11/08桐山清澄棋聖戦
11/14井上慶太順位戦B級2組
11/22糸谷哲郎王位戦
12/05野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
12/18稲葉陽棋聖戦

2012年度成績

17勝10敗

01/13豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
01/24郷田真隆竜王戦1組
02/03桐山清澄順位戦B級2組
02/09牧野光則棋王戦
02/28矢倉規広NHK杯
02/28小林裕士NHK杯
03/09田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
03/15澤田真吾棋王戦
03/28高橋道雄竜王戦1組
04/11大石直嗣王将戦
05/15森内俊之竜王戦1組
06/21先崎学順位戦B級2組
07/11島本亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/19泉正樹順位戦B級2組
07/27森信雄銀河戦
08/09中川大輔順位戦B級2組
08/24糸谷哲郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/05中田功王位戦
09/13青野照市順位戦B級2組
09/19畠山成幸朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/27杉本昌隆棋聖戦
10/04野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
11/06井上慶太王位戦
11/15豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
11/22桐山清澄棋聖戦
12/05畠山成幸王座戦
12/13島朗順位戦B級2組

2011年度成績

11勝18敗

01/14神谷広志順位戦B級2組
01/20飯島栄治竜王戦1組
01/26村田顕弘王座戦
02/03吉田正和棋王戦
02/09郷田真隆棋聖戦
02/18田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
02/24西川慶二NHK杯
03/04飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
03/16吉田正和王将戦
03/29森下卓竜王戦1組
04/12田中魁秀王将戦
05/12高橋道雄竜王戦1組
05/17牧野光則王将戦
06/07佐藤康光竜王戦1組
06/17広瀬章人順位戦B級2組
06/24山崎隆之王将戦
07/22堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
08/01牧野光則銀河戦
08/05戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
09/09森下卓順位戦B級2組
09/27山崎隆之棋聖戦
09/30阪口悟朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
10/14伊奈祐介王位戦
11/11杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
11/22村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/22谷川浩司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02畠山鎮王座戦
12/09北浜健介順位戦B級2組

2010年度成績

16勝16敗

01/08屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
01/21畠山成幸棋聖戦
01/28鈴木大介竜王戦1組
02/05行方尚史順位戦B級1組
02/10森信雄王将戦
02/24森内俊之竜王戦1組
03/02稲葉陽棋聖戦
03/12深浦康市順位戦B級1組
03/31平藤眞吾王将戦
04/15松尾歩竜王戦1組
04/27増田裕司王将戦
06/05野月浩貴銀河戦
06/07有森浩三王将戦
06/13伊藤真吾NHK杯
06/14羽生善治竜王戦1組
06/18安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
06/28松尾歩棋王戦
07/06神吉宏充朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/06村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/12菅井竜也銀河戦
07/16堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
07/22三浦弘行棋王戦
08/02谷川浩司王将戦
08/06窪田義行順位戦B級2組
09/02菅井竜也王位戦
09/17南芳一順位戦B級2組
10/15飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
10/20谷川浩司棋聖戦
10/19森下卓順位戦B級2組
12/01安用寺孝功王座戦
12/10北浜健介順位戦B級2組
12/22畠山成幸棋聖戦